Facebook YouTube
                                      BEST TEAM AFTER THE 1ST RACE FROM JAWORZNO                                                         
   +---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
   |L.P| Name                        |Nr.|L |All  |All    |                        
   |   |                             |Sek|1 |cont.|points |                        
   +---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
   1 Veugelers Dennis 1              1  3    3     59.21                        
   2 Robert 0314                     1  3    3     59.12                        
   3 PLANET BROTHERS 1               1  3    3     57.58                        
   4 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE           1  3    3     57.42                        
   5 Kozik 3                         1  3    3     57.10                        
   6 Rudnik Stanisław                1  3    3     56.95                        
   7 Kuba & Ola                      1  3    3     56.77                        
   8 Patulski & Bieryt               1  3    3     56.38                        
   9 Łotysz & Szymankowski           1  3    3     56.30                        
  10 Wieczór                         1  3    3     56.09                        
  11 Oddział Trzebnica 2             1  3    3     56.07                        
  12 Lotnik                          1  3    3     55.61                        
  13 Brugmans Sabrina                1  3    3     55.25                        
  14 Team Bergmans & Gils            1  3    3     55.21                        
  15 Górka Tadeusz                   1  3    3     55.03                        
  16 Jura                            1  3    3     55.01                        
  17 KOZINOGA J. S.                  1  3    3     54.80                        
  18 Gabryś Józef                    1  3    3     54.78                        
  19 WADOWICE                        1  3    3     54.69                        
  20 Bogusław Węgrzyn                1  3    3     54.63                        
  21 KOZAK GROUP smge.pl             1  3    3     54.49                        
  22 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 1         1  3    3     54.39                        
  23 MAKA                            1  3    3     53.98                        
  24 Coos van Houten                 1  3    3     53.79                        
  25 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  3    3     53.65                        
  26 Bogdan Łosenko                  1  3    3     53.61                        
  27 Marysia M                       1  3    3     53.58                        
  28 SG Steffl                       1  3    3     53.57                        
  29 Kozik 2                         1  3    3     53.53                        
  30 CHRAMIEC                        1  3    3     53.48                        
  31 Team GAZO                       1  3    3     53.48                        
  32 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 2   1  3    3     53.35                        
  33 KERAJE                          1  3    3     53.34                        
  34 Święcicki Paweł 2               1  3    3     53.31                        
  35 SG Sehnke - Marzeion            1  3    3     52.98                        
  36 Patrycja                        1  3    3     52.84                        
  37 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  3    3     52.61                        
  38 SYLA                            1  3    3     52.27                        
  39 P. Romkes 1                     1  3    3     52.20                        
  40 Krzysztof Rumik 1               1  3    3     52.15                        
  41 Tomasz Kropop 1                 1  3    3     51.83                        
  42 TEAM LACH                       1  3    3     51.50                        
  43 Team "Belgisch Limburg"         1  3    3     51.18                        
  44 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC               1  3    3     50.50                        
  45 adamek 1118                     1  2    2     39.07                        
  46 Wierzbiak Henryk                1  2    2     39.00                        
  47 Marek i Edyta Malec             1  2    2     38.97                        
  48 Master Team 6                   1  2    2     38.94                        
  49 Wojciech Matysek                1  2    2     38.93                        
  50 Tyka Stanisław                  1  2    2     38.91                        
  51 Papież Rafał                    1  2    2     38.81                        
  52 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras     1  2    2     38.55                        
  53 Matthias Klement                1  2    2     38.39                        
  54 Piotr Pepel 2                   1  2    2     38.33                        
  55 Garncarz Mariusz                1  2    2     38.25                        
  56 Mielec Mateusz                  1  2    2     38.08                        
  57 Roman H 2                       1  2    2     38.02                        
  58 BIENIEK                         1  2    2     37.78                        
  59 Maciuszek Jan                   1  2    2     37.63                        
  60 Menok & Roman                   1  2    2     37.48                        
  61 Koralewicz Bracia 1             1  2    2     37.43                        
  62 ANDRE PIGEONS POLSKA            1  2    2     37.34                        
  63 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2         1  2    2     37.32                        
  64 Team Stępniewski L. K. K.       1  2    2     37.31                        
  65 Maniek                          1  2    2     37.21                        
  66 Team Koningshoeve 2             1  2    2     37.18                        
  67 Team GJ v Houten                1  2    2     37.18                        
  68 Przemysław Chruszcz             1  2    2     37.17                        
  69 Rzepka Marek i Marcin           1  2    2     37.10                        
  70 Adam Sehnke                     1  2    2     37.08                        
  71 Garncarz Andrzej                1  2    2     37.05                        
  72 Wiesław Kurnik                  1  2    2     37.03                        
  73 Simonsz - Huisman 1             1  2    2     36.99                        
  74 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 2         1  2    2     36.78                        
  75 Master Team 5                   1  2    2     36.77                        
  76 P. Romkes 2                     1  2    2     36.74                        
  77 Simonsz - Huisman 2             1  2    2     36.63                        
  78 Tomaszewski                     1  2    2     36.61                        
  79 Team Alaerts                    1  2    2     36.57                        
  80 ORZEŁ                           1  2    2     36.50                        
  81 Janusz                          1  2    2     36.44                        
  82 Sobuta Dawid                    1  2    2     36.42                        
  83 Sparta team                     1  2    2     36.33                        
  84 Piotr Biłos                     1  2    2     36.23                        
  85 P. Wolters 1                    1  2    2     36.16                        
  86 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 1                1  2    2     36.09                        
  87 Team Oss Jeroen                 1  2    2     36.07                        
  88 Siepierowski Grzegorz           1  2    2     36.05                        
  89 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  2    2     35.99                        
  90 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1        1  2    2     35.89                        
  91 Rick te Morsche                 1  2    2     35.82                        
  92 Lesiewicz A.S.                  1  2    2     35.82                        
  93 Anton van Oort                  1  2    2     35.63                        
  94 Stefan Steenbergen              1  2    2     35.51                        
  95 Bus Przemysław                  1  2    2     35.39                        
  96 Master Team 2                   1  2    2     35.34                        
  97 Bogdan Stępień                  1  2    2     35.34                        
  98 Lesiewicz K. M.                 1  2    2     35.31                        
  99 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  2    2     35.30                        
 100 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  2    2     35.28                        
 101 Drzazga Jerzy                   1  2    2     35.18                        
 102 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  2    2     35.12                        
 103 Sunshine Team Twente A          1  2    2     35.09                        
 104 Berdhold Lutz                   1  2    2     35.07                        
 105 Emanuel                         1  2    2     34.99                        
 106 Pajor Edward                    1  2    2     34.96                        
 107 nismo                           1  2    2     34.88                        
 108 Młynarski Adam                  1  2    2     34.66                        
 109 Bram Wassenaar                  1  2    2     34.66                        
 110 Team J.W.J                      1  2    2     34.57                        
 111 Bieryt & Patulski               1  2    2     34.51                        
 112 Tim Schilling                   1  2    2     34.48                        
 113 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 SMGE           1  2    2     34.39                        
 114 Koralewicz Bracia 2             1  2    2     34.39                        
 115 Roman H 1                       1  2    2     34.23                        
                                                           - strona 2 -         
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  MWG Krakus [ 4]                                                               
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
|L.P| Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |Razem|Razem  |                        
|   |                             |Sek|1 |konk.|punkty |                        
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
 116 Krzysztof Rumik 2               1  2    2     34.20                        
 117 GAŃSKI                          1  2    2     34.03                        
 118 P. P. Pigeons                   1  2    2     33.97                        
 119 DREAM TEAM                      1  2    2     33.75                        
 120 Kunicki Stanisław               1  2    2     33.58                        
 121 Team Niebieska                  1  2    2     33.31                        
 122 Team Twente 1                   1  2    2     33.17                        
 123 Bombrys-Machajewski-Niczke Te   1  2    2     33.09                        
 124 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1         1  2    2     32.91                        
 125 A & W van den Engel             1  2    2     32.50                        
 126 Jankowski Andrzej 2             1  2    2     32.29                        
 127 Rudyk Orest                     1  1    1     19.97                        
 128 Andrzej Warchoł                 1  1    1     19.96                        
 129 Bogdan Mińkowski                1  1    1     19.87                        
 130 Team Tonson                     1  1    1     19.87                        
 131 A. J. Zondag en Zn.             1  1    1     19.83                        
 132 Ireneusz Kotela                 1  1    1     19.83                        
 133 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1 SMGE           1  1    1     19.77                        
 134 Czyż Marek                      1  1    1     19.70                        
 135 Team Twente 2                   1  1    1     19.63                        
 136 Sobuta Szymon                   1  1    1     19.56                        
 137 Adam Orczyk                     1  1    1     19.48                        
 138 Paśko Dorota                    1  1    1     19.42                        
 139 PAJĄK & KROGULEC                1  1    1     19.40                        
 140 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1    1     19.39                        
 141 Monika i Zbigniew Dubiel        1  1    1     19.33                        
 142 Tadeusz Niżnik                  1  1    1     19.29                        
 143 Kirzhach OLR 2                  1  1    1     19.28                        
 144 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  1    1     19.21                        
 145 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  1    1     19.19                        
 146 Tyliba Andrzej i Edyta          1  1    1     19.16                        
 147 Bogdan Brandys                  1  1    1     19.12                        
 148 Mączka Józef                    1  1    1     19.03                        
 149 TEAM MR                         1  1    1     18.93                        
 150 Ziętara & Trybuła               1  1    1     18.92                        
 151 BLONDMAR                        1  1    1     18.88                        
 152 Franczyk Łukasz                 1  1    1     18.87                        
 153 Małgorzata                      1  1    1     18.86                        
 154 szczepcio                       1  1    1     18.84                        
 155 Comb. v/d Vooren Team B         1  1    1     18.82                        
 156 Winiarscy i Góral               1  1    1     18.74                        
 157 Król Marek                      1  1    1     18.73                        
 158 TEAM MDŁ 1                      1  1    1     18.72                        
 159 Chochołowicz - Mastek           1  1    1     18.71                        
 160 Master Team 3                   1  1    1     18.68                        
 161 JARUMI                          1  1    1     18.67                        
 162 Grzegorz Jarzmik                1  1    1     18.65                        
 163 Kips Bundervoet                 1  1    1     18.64                        
 164 BACIARY                         1  1    1     18.52                        
 165 Jancenty Jarczok                1  1    1     18.50                        
 166 Zosia & Edyta                   1  1    1     18.49                        
 167 KONINKLIJKE LUCHTMACHT WERKEN   1  1    1     18.46                        
 168 KUBA                            1  1    1     18.43                        
 169 Rob Duurland                    1  1    1     18.39                        
 170 Tomasz Kropop 2                 1  1    1     18.36                        
 171 BATE 7                          1  1    1     18.35                        
 172 Kirzhach OLR 4                  1  1    1     18.29                        
 173 Barabella                       1  1    1     18.24                        
 174 Sławomir Pluta 2 SMGE           1  1    1     18.22                        
 175 Team Bos - Bevers               1  1    1     18.22                        
 176 KASIA                           1  1    1     18.18                        
 177 Lech & Rycombel 2               1  1    1     18.15                        
 178 Lucky Loser                     1  1    1     18.11                        
 179 Adam Niezgoda                   1  1    1     18.08                        
 180 Stępień Leszek                  1  1    1     18.03                        
 181 Przemysław Wydrych              1  1    1     17.98                        
 182 Święcicki Paweł 1               1  1    1     17.96                        
 183 Stani                           1  1    1     17.94                        
 184 Huig van Duijn                  1  1    1     17.93                        
 185 Oddział Trzebnica 1             1  1    1     17.89                        
 186 AAHH LOFT                       1  1    1     17.88                        
 187 Team Hamers 2                   1  1    1     17.85                        
 188 Team de Ridder                  1  1    1     17.84                        
 189 Piotr Pepel 1                   1  1    1     17.83                        
 190 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1    1     17.82                        
 191 Team Grzelak                    1  1    1     17.81                        
 192 Master Team 1                   1  1    1     17.77                        
 193 Dla Grażynki                    1  1    1     17.72                        
 194 Dariusz Forczek                 1  1    1     17.69                        
 195 Radosław Dróżdż                 1  1    1     17.61                        
 196 Oleksy Bolesław                 1  1    1     17.57                        
 197 Dieter Strackbein               1  1    1     17.54                        
 198 Team Thieu                      1  1    1     17.52                        
 199 Wim en Benno Klomp              1  1    1     17.49                        
 200 Rupiński Krzysztof              1  1    1     17.45                        
 201 Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitręga     1  1    1     17.42                        
 202 WACEK                           1  1    1     17.41                        
 203 Kornaś Leszek                   1  1    1     17.39                        
 204 Janusz Body                     1  1    1     17.28                        
 205 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  1    1     17.26                        
 206 Kotek                           1  1    1     17.23                        
 207 Derby Karpaty                   1  1    1     17.19                        
 208 Lech & Rycombel 3               1  1    1     17.14                        
 209 Team Lindenhof 2                1  1    1     17.12                        
 210 Bogdan Witkowski Liszka         1  1    1     17.04                        
 211 Mielec Janina                   1  1    1     17.03                        
 212 Oscor & Błażej                  1  1    1     17.03                        
 213 Śniosek Krystian                1  1    1     17.00                        
 214 Karl-Heinz Burger               1  1    1     16.96                        
 215 P. Wolters 2                    1  1    1     16.92                        
 216 The Boys from Hardinxveld       1  1    1     16.88                        
 217 Piotr Wojtaszek                 1  1    1     16.87                        
 218 Brabant Flyers                  1  1    1     16.86                        
 219 Comb. Janssen                   1  1    1     16.85                        
 220 Team Koningshoeve 1             1  1    1     16.79                        
 221 Banek Robert                    1  1    1     16.77                        
 222 Olenka Rudyk                    1  1    1     16.72                        
 223 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 2                1  1    1     16.71                        
 224 zLesiewicz K.M.                 1  1    1     16.66                        
 225 Kupka - Smiłowski               1  1    1     16.65                        
 226 Maria Siepierrowski             1  1    1     16.49                        
 227 Górka Marian                    1  1    1     16.48                        
 228 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1   1  1    1     16.46                        
 229 APOLLO                          1  1    1     16.43                        
 230 Jan Morsink                     1  1    1     16.42                        
                                                           - strona 3 -         
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  MWG Krakus [ 4]                                                               
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
|L.P| Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |Razem|Razem  |                        
|   |                             |Sek|1 |konk.|punkty |                        
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
 231 Team Niedużak                   1  1    1     16.41                        
 232 Janusz Michorczyk               1  1    1     16.35                        
 233 Veugelers Dennis 2              1  1    1     16.34                        
 234 Paweł Socała                    1  1    1     16.33                        
 235 MAŁOBURSKI                      1  1    1     16.30                        
 236 Leon Wójciak                    1  1    1     16.27                        
 237 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A         1  1    1     16.25                        
 238 Simonsz - Huisman 3             1  1    1     16.20                        
 239 Majcher Krystian i Marzena      1  1    1     16.18                        
 240 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE           1  1    1     16.13                        
 241 Team Hamers 1                   1  1    1     16.09                        
 242 Rafał i Agnieszka Warenda       1  1    1     16.08                        
 243 Skowronek Włodzimierz           1  1    1     16.08                        
 244 Lech & Rycombel 1               1  1    1     16.06                        
 245 Andrzej & Bogdan                1  1    1     16.05                        
 246 Piwowarczyk A.E. MWG Dobczyce   1  1    1     16.02                        
 247 Dadał Jan                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 248 DUNAS & KONECHNYY               1  0    0      0.00                        
 249 DUŃCZYK 1                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 250 DUŃCZYK 2                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 251 Elizabeth & Tomasz Czupryniak   1  0    0      0.00                        
 252 Górniak Andrzej                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 253 Harrie van Boxmeer              1  0    0      0.00                        
 254 Henryk Staroń                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 255 Igorek                          1  0    0      0.00                        
 256 Iza & Stasiu                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 257 J & M Duda                      1  0    0      0.00                        
 258 Jacek Hajdo                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 259 Jacob Meijeks                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 260 Jankowski Andrzej 1             1  0    0      0.00                        
 261 Józef H.                        1  0    0      0.00                        
 262 Józef M                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 263 Józef Wania                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 264 Justyna Marzeion                1  0    0      0.00                        
 265 KANTOROWICZ                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 266 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  0    0      0.00                        
 267 Kirzhach OLR 1                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 268 Kirzhach OLR 3                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 269 KOGUCIK SŁOMKA                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 270 Kołodziej & Matias              1  0    0      0.00                        
 271 Kondryszyn Krzysztof            1  0    0      0.00                        
 272 Kozik 1                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 273 Krawczyk Kazimierz / Milcarz    1  0    0      0.00                        
 274 Krzyżak Janusz                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 275 Kurek Wiesław                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 276 Kusionowie                      1  0    0      0.00                        
 277 Łukasz Zagata                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 278 M. H. M. Team                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 279 MAJA                            1  0    0      0.00                        
 280 Marc Dirckx                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 281 Master Team 4                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 282 Mateusz Górka                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 283 Musiał Andrzej                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 284 Nico van den Hurk               1  0    0      0.00                        
 285 Nico van Veen & Bram Wassenaa   1  0    0      0.00                        
 286 Paruzel Piotr                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 287 Paweł Czechlowski               1  0    0      0.00                        
 288 PIOTR & BOGDAN                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 289 Piotr Kogut                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 290 PLANET BROTHERS 2               1  0    0      0.00                        
 291 Pluta S.                        1  0    0      0.00                        
 292 RUDYK ANDRZEJ                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 293 Rurarz Zbigniew                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 294 Solo                            1  0    0      0.00                        
 295 Steciuk Stanisław               1  0    0      0.00                        
 296 Stefan Steenbergen 2            1  0    0      0.00                        
 297 Sulejewski Robert               1  0    0      0.00                        
 298 Sunshine Team Twente B          1  0    0      0.00                        
 299 Święcicki Paweł 3               1  0    0      0.00                        
 300 SYKI                            1  0    0      0.00                        
 301 Sylwester Sokalski              1  0    0      0.00                        
 302 Sznaucner Jarosław              1  0    0      0.00                        
 303 Team de Ster Opgrimbie          1  0    0      0.00                        
 304 Team Esther Vereecke + Hugo M   1  0    0      0.00                        
 305 Team Lindenhof 1                1  0    0      0.00                        
 306 TEAM MDŁ 2                      1  0    0      0.00                        
 307 Team van Wijk                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 308 Tempka-Niżnik                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 309 U. K. Mazepa                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 310 Veerman - Volendam              1  0    0      0.00                        
 311 Wiesław Kubala                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 312 zLeon Wójciak                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 313 zPiotr&Bogdan                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 314 zTarasiuk                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 315 zTeam Alaerts                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 316 zTeam Hamers                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 317 zTyka Stanisław                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 318 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 2        1  0    0      0.00                        
 319 zWarchoł Andrzej                1  0    0      0.00                        

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close