Facebook YouTube
BEST TEAM AFTER THE 2ND RACE FROM SOSNICOWICE  
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+-----+-------+-----+         
|Lp.  Lp. | NAME                        |Nr.|L |L |Razem|Razem  |Konk/|         
|     Pop.|                             |Sek|1 |2 |konk.|punkty |Wkł.%|         
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+-----+-------+-----+         
    1   25 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  3  3    6    124.93  60.0         
    2    5 Kozik 3                         1  3  3    6    123.85  70.0         
    3    7 Kuba & Ola                      1  3  3    6    123.31  85.7         
    4   35 SG Sehnke - Marzeion            1  3  3    6    122.39  87.5         
    5   28 SG Steffl                       1  3  3    6    120.63  60.0         
    6   30 CHRAMIEC                        1  3  3    6    118.88  70.0         
    7   41 Tomasz Kropop 1                 1  3  3    6    116.51  85.7         
    8   48 Master Team 6                   1  2  3    5    110.03  83.3         
    9   56 Mielec Mateusz                  1  2  3    5    105.52  62.5         
   10    6 Rudnik Stanisław                1  3  2    5    105.40  60.0         
   11   55 Garncarz Mariusz                1  2  3    5    103.44  55.6         
   12    8 Patulski & Bieryt               1  3  2    5    102.75  55.6         
   13   77 Simonsz - Huisman 2             1  2  3    5    102.56  62.5         
   14    9 Łotysz & Szymankowski           1  3  2    5    100.86  62.5         
   15   18 Gabryś Józef                    1  3  2    5    100.13  62.5         
   16   13 Brugmans Sabrina                1  3  2    5     99.45  62.5         
   17   16 Jura                            1  3  2    5     98.20  66.7         
   18   31 Team GAZO                       1  3  2    5     97.52  55.6         
   19  241 Team Hamers 1                   1  1  3    4     90.30  50.0         
   20   76 P. Romkes 2                     1  2  2    4     86.03 100.0         
   21   45 adamek 1118                     1  2  2    4     84.36  57.1         
   22   47 Marek i Edyta Malec             1  2  2    4     83.95  50.0         
   23   75 Master Team 5                   1  2  2    4     83.90  50.0         
   24   60 Menok & Roman                   1  2  2    4     83.36  57.1         
   25   52 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras     1  2  2    4     83.30  57.1         
   26  110 Team J.W.J                      1  2  2    4     82.99  44.4         
   27   63 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2         1  2  2    4     82.82  50.0         
   28    1 Veugelers Dennis 1              1  3  1    4     82.42  50.0         
   29   78 Tomaszewski                     1  2  2    4     81.92  40.0         
   30   84 Piotr Biłos                     1  2  2    4     81.52  50.0         
   31   90 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1        1  2  2    4     81.52  50.0         
   32   96 Master Team 2                   1  2  2    4     81.05  57.1         
   33   99 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  2  2    4     80.99  57.1         
   34   89 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  2  2    4     80.60  57.1         
   35   57 Roman H 2                       1  2  2    4     80.54  44.4         
   36    3 PLANET BROTHERS 1               1  3  1    4     80.43  57.1         
   37    2 Robert 0314                     1  3  1    4     79.85  50.0         
   38  107 nismo                           1  2  2    4     79.58  57.1         
   39  117 GAŃSKI                          1  2  2    4     79.46 100.0         
   40   19 WADOWICE                        1  3  1    4     79.25  50.0         
   41   95 Bus Przemysław                  1  2  2    4     78.87  50.0         
   42   58 BIENIEK                         1  2  2    4     78.69  44.4         
   43   11 Oddział Trzebnica 2             1  3  1    4     78.26  50.0         
   44   85 P. Wolters 1                    1  2  2    4     78.08  57.1         
   45   10 Wieczór                         1  3  1    4     77.96  60.0         
   46   17 KOZINOGA J. S.                  1  3  1    4     77.68  62.5         
   47    4 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE           1  3  1    4     77.63  44.4         
   48  106 Pajor Edward                    1  2  2    4     77.11  40.0         
   49   15 Górka Tadeusz                   1  3  1    4     77.03  50.0         
   50  100 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  2  2    4     76.88  44.4         
   51   33 KERAJE                          1  3  1    4     76.49  66.7         
   52   27 Marysia M                       1  3  1    4     76.16  50.0         
   53   12 Lotnik                          1  3  1    4     76.15  40.0         
   54   37 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  3  1    4     76.09  57.1         
   55   39 P. Romkes 1                     1  3  1    4     76.03  50.0         
   56   14 Team Bergmans & Gils            1  3  1    4     75.65  55.6         
   57   42 TEAM LACH                       1  3  1    4     75.46  44.4         
   58   20 Bogusław Węgrzyn                1  3  1    4     75.03  50.0         
   59   36 Patrycja                        1  3  1    4     74.76  44.4         
   60   29 Kozik 2                         1  3  1    4     74.59  50.0         
   61   44 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC               1  3  1    4     74.21  44.4         
   62   43 Team "Belgisch Limburg"         1  3  1    4     73.62  44.4         
   63   40 Krzysztof Rumik 1               1  3  1    4     72.57  50.0         
   64   38 SYLA                            1  3  1    4     72.42  50.0         
   65  127 Rudyk Orest                     1  1  2    3     67.42  42.9         
   66  152 Franczyk Łukasz                 1  1  2    3     66.62  42.9         
   67  237 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A         1  1  2    3     65.50  37.5         
   68  229 APOLLO                          1  1  2    3     65.47  42.9         
   69  141 Monika i Zbigniew Dubiel        1  1  2    3     65.44  33.3         
   70  160 Master Team 3                   1  1  2    3     65.27  37.5         
   71  233 Veugelers Dennis 2              1  1  2    3     65.15  33.3         
   72  197 Dieter Strackbein               1  1  2    3     63.60  50.0         
   73  178 Lucky Loser                     1  1  2    3     63.26  33.3         
   74  198 Team Thieu                      1  1  2    3     63.00  37.5         
   75  204 Janusz Body                     1  1  2    3     62.68  50.0         
   76  177 Lech & Rycombel 2               1  1  2    3     62.67  37.5         
   77  139 PAJĄK & KROGULEC                1  1  2    3     62.29  42.9         
   78   61 Koralewicz Bracia 1             1  2  1    3     62.22  37.5         
   79  145 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  1  2    3     61.50  50.0         
   80   46 Wierzbiak Henryk                1  2  1    3     61.38  60.0         
   81   88 Siepierowski Grzegorz           1  2  1    3     60.99  37.5         
   82   69 Rzepka Marek i Marcin           1  2  1    3     60.89  42.9         
   83   53 Matthias Klement                1  2  1    3     60.79  33.3         
   84   64 Team Stępniewski L. K. K.       1  2  1    3     60.35  42.9         
   85   62 ANDRE PIGEONS POLSKA            1  2  1    3     60.34  37.5         
   86   68 Przemysław Chruszcz             1  2  1    3     60.25  37.5         
   87  235 MAŁOBURSKI                      1  1  2    3     60.23  33.3         
   88   65 Maniek                          1  2  1    3     60.21  42.9         
   89   79 Team Alaerts                    1  2  1    3     59.82  37.5         
   90   54 Piotr Pepel 2                   1  2  1    3     59.79  42.9         
   91  144 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  1  2    3     59.31  37.5         
   92  218 Brabant Flyers                  1  1  2    3     59.19  50.0         
   93  239 Majcher Krystian i Marzena      1  1  2    3     58.93  30.0         
   94   71 Garncarz Andrzej                1  2  1    3     58.36  33.3         
   95   70 Adam Sehnke                     1  2  1    3     58.33  37.5         
   96   66 Team Koningshoeve 2             1  2  1    3     58.22  42.9         
   97  112 Tim Schilling                   1  2  1    3     58.06  37.5         
   98   72 Wiesław Kurnik                  1  2  1    3     57.99  33.3         
   99   98 Lesiewicz K. M.                 1  2  1    3     57.83  37.5         
  100  103 Sunshine Team Twente A          1  2  1    3     57.65  37.5         
  101  119 DREAM TEAM                      1  2  1    3     57.54  37.5         
  102   74 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 2         1  2  1    3     57.38  50.0         
  103  108 Młynarski Adam                  1  2  1    3     56.76  37.5         
  104  109 Bram Wassenaar                  1  2  1    3     56.60  42.9         
  105  116 Krzysztof Rumik 2               1  2  1    3     56.37  37.5         
  106  122 Team Twente 1                   1  2  1    3     55.82  50.0         
  107  105 Emanuel                         1  2  1    3     55.39  30.0         
  108  115 Roman H 1                       1  2  1    3     54.83  42.9         
  109   21 KOZAK GROUP smge.pl             1  3  0    3     54.49  42.9         
  110   22 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 1         1  3  0    3     54.39  37.5         
  111   23 MAKA                            1  3  0    3     53.98  44.4         
  112   24 Coos van Houten                 1  3  0    3     53.79  33.3         
  113  123 Bombrys-Machajewski-Niczke Te   1  2  1    3     53.78  33.3         
  114   26 Bogdan Łosenko                  1  3  0    3     53.61  42.9         
  115   32 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 2   1  3  0    3     53.35  33.3         
                                                                          - strona 2 -
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  MWG Krakus [ 4]                                                               
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+-----+-------+-----+         
|Lp.  Lp. | Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |L |Razem|Razem  |Konk/|         
|     Pop.|                             |Sek|1 |2 |konk.|punkty |Wkł.%|         
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+-----+-------+-----+         
  116   34 Święcicki Paweł 2               1  3  0    3     53.31  33.3         
  117  302 Sznaucner Jarosław              1  0  2    2     45.85  25.0         
  118  289 Piotr Kogut                     1  0  2    2     44.77  28.6         
  119  276 Kusionowie                      1  0  2    2     44.60  20.0         
  120  296 Stefan Steenbergen 2            1  0  2    2     44.04  25.0         
  121  155 Comb. v/d Vooren Team B         1  1  1    2     43.49  33.3         
  122  143 Kirzhach OLR 2                  1  1  1    2     43.41  25.0         
  123  133 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1 SMGE           1  1  1    2     43.15  28.6         
  124  167 KONINKLIJKE LUCHTMACHT WERKEN   1  1  1    2     42.86  33.3         
  125  173 Barabella                       1  1  1    2     42.86  25.0         
  126  136 Sobuta Szymon                   1  1  1    2     42.77  22.2         
  127  191 Team Grzelak                    1  1  1    2     42.66  28.6         
  128  195 Radosław Dróżdż                 1  1  1    2     42.28  25.0         
  129  172 Kirzhach OLR 4                  1  1  1    2     42.27  28.6         
  130  164 BACIARY                         1  1  1    2     42.19  22.2         
  131  130 Team Tonson                     1  1  1    2     42.10 100.0         
  132  135 Team Twente 2                   1  1  1    2     41.84  40.0         
  133  212 Oscor & Błażej                  1  1  1    2     41.53  50.0         
  134  230 Jan Morsink                     1  1  1    2     41.32  50.0         
  135  187 Team Hamers 2                   1  1  1    2     41.29  28.6         
  136  213 Śniosek Krystian                1  1  1    2     41.25  22.2         
  137  188 Team de Ridder                  1  1  1    2     41.17  40.0         
  138  156 Winiarscy i Góral               1  1  1    2     41.09  33.3         
  139  201 Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitręga     1  1  1    2     40.98 100.0         
  140  163 Kips Bundervoet                 1  1  1    2     40.89  33.3         
  141  236 Leon Wójciak                    1  1  1    2     40.81  25.0         
  142  226 Maria Siepierrowski             1  1  1    2     40.64 100.0         
  143  225 Kupka - Smiłowski               1  1  1    2     40.55  33.3         
  144  222 Olenka Rudyk                    1  1  1    2     40.34  28.6         
  145  234 Paweł Socała                    1  1  1    2     40.06  25.0         
  146  182 Święcicki Paweł 1               1  1  1    2     39.79  40.0         
  147  217 Piotr Wojtaszek                 1  1  1    2     39.60  40.0         
  148  157 Król Marek                      1  1  1    2     39.56  28.6         
  149  220 Team Koningshoeve 1             1  1  1    2     39.52  28.6         
  150  219 Comb. Janssen                   1  1  1    2     39.45  28.6         
  151  161 JARUMI                          1  1  1    2     39.34  28.6         
  152  162 Grzegorz Jarzmik                1  1  1    2     39.13  50.0         
  153  242 Rafał i Agnieszka Warenda       1  1  1    2     39.08  40.0         
  154  244 Lech & Rycombel 1               1  1  1    2     39.08  33.3         
  155  211 Mielec Janina                   1  1  1    2     39.05 100.0         
  156  200 Rupiński Krzysztof              1  1  1    2     38.99  25.0         
  157   49 Wojciech Matysek                1  2  0    2     38.93  33.3         
  158   50 Tyka Stanisław                  1  2  0    2     38.91  28.6         
  159   51 Papież Rafał                    1  2  0    2     38.81  33.3         
  160  183 Stani                           1  1  1    2     38.56  20.0         
  161  231 Team Niedużak                   1  1  1    2     38.54  28.6         
  162  246 Piwowarczyk A.E. MWG Dobczyce   1  1  1    2     38.29  25.0         
  163  176 KASIA                           1  1  1    2     38.24  33.3         
  164  208 Lech & Rycombel 3               1  1  1    2     38.08  25.0         
  165  245 Andrzej & Bogdan                1  1  1    2     37.76  25.0         
  166  243 Skowronek Włodzimierz           1  1  1    2     37.75  28.6         
  167   59 Maciuszek Jan                   1  2  0    2     37.63  25.0         
  168   67 Team GJ v Houten                1  2  0    2     37.18  25.0         
  169   73 Simonsz - Huisman 1             1  2  0    2     36.99  40.0         
  170  214 Karl-Heinz Burger               1  1  1    2     36.96  25.0         
  171  238 Simonsz - Huisman 3             1  1  1    2     36.85  50.0         
  172   80 ORZEŁ                           1  2  0    2     36.50  28.6         
  173   81 Janusz                          1  2  0    2     36.44  50.0         
  174   82 Sobuta Dawid                    1  2  0    2     36.42  28.6         
  175   83 Sparta team                     1  2  0    2     36.33  40.0         
  176   86 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 1                1  2  0    2     36.09  25.0         
  177   87 Team Oss Jeroen                 1  2  0    2     36.07  25.0         
  178   91 Rick te Morsche                 1  2  0    2     35.82  40.0         
  179   92 Lesiewicz A.S.                  1  2  0    2     35.82  40.0         
  180   93 Anton van Oort                  1  2  0    2     35.63  50.0         
  181   94 Stefan Steenbergen              1  2  0    2     35.51  25.0         
  182   97 Bogdan Stępień                  1  2  0    2     35.34  25.0         
  183  101 Drzazga Jerzy                   1  2  0    2     35.18  25.0         
  184  102 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  2  0    2     35.12  25.0         
  185  104 Berdhold Lutz                   1  2  0    2     35.07  28.6         
  186  111 Bieryt & Patulski               1  2  0    2     34.51  25.0         
  187  113 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 SMGE           1  2  0    2     34.39  25.0         
  188  114 Koralewicz Bracia 2             1  2  0    2     34.39  28.6         
  189  118 P. P. Pigeons                   1  2  0    2     33.97  25.0         
  190  120 Kunicki Stanisław               1  2  0    2     33.58  33.3         
  191  121 Team Niebieska                  1  2  0    2     33.31  25.0         
  192  124 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1         1  2  0    2     32.91  28.6         
  193  125 A & W van den Engel             1  2  0    2     32.50  28.6         
  194  126 Jankowski Andrzej 2             1  2  0    2     32.29  25.0         
  195  305 Team Lindenhof 1                1  0  1    1     24.87  12.5         
  196  272 Kozik 1                         1  0  1    1     24.42  14.3         
  197  275 Kurek Wiesław                   1  0  1    1     23.92  20.0         
  198  257 J & M Duda                      1  0  1    1     23.88  14.3         
  199  253 Harrie van Boxmeer              1  0  1    1     23.85  25.0         
  200  283 Musiał Andrzej                  1  0  1    1     23.71  20.0         
  201  264 Justyna Marzeion                1  0  1    1     23.67  25.0         
  202  271 Kondryszyn Krzysztof            1  0  1    1     23.15  14.3         
  203  248 DUNAS & KONECHNYY               1  0  1    1     23.08  20.0         
  204  270 Kołodziej & Matias              1  0  1    1     22.90  12.5         
  205  319 zWarchoł Andrzej                1  0  1    1     22.62  50.0         
  206  301 Sylwester Sokalski              1  0  1    1     22.38  14.3         
  207  293 Rurarz Zbigniew                 1  0  1    1     22.15  12.5         
  208  281 Master Team 4                   1  0  1    1     22.08  14.3         
  209  273 Krawczyk Kazimierz / Milcarz    1  0  1    1     21.96  16.7         
  210  290 PLANET BROTHERS 2               1  0  1    1     21.88  12.5         
  211  298 Sunshine Team Twente B          1  0  1    1     21.77  25.0         
  212  266 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  0  1    1     21.65  14.3         
  213  269 KOGUCIK SŁOMKA                  1  0  1    1     21.50  16.7         
  214  303 Team de Ster Opgrimbie          1  0  1    1     21.29  14.3         
  215  262 Józef M                         1  0  1    1     21.21  14.3         
  216  287 Paweł Czechlowski               1  0  1    1     21.12  20.0         
  217  288 PIOTR & BOGDAN                  1  0  1    1     21.02  14.3         
  218  267 Kirzhach OLR 1                  1  0  1    1     20.92  11.1         
  219  299 Święcicki Paweł 3               1  0  1    1     20.71  14.3         
  220  300 SYKI                            1  0  1    1     20.17  12.5         
  221  128 Andrzej Warchoł                 1  1  0    1     19.96  14.3         
  222  129 Bogdan Mińkowski                1  1  0    1     19.87  11.1         
  223  131 A. J. Zondag en Zn.             1  1  0    1     19.83  50.0         
  224  132 Ireneusz Kotela                 1  1  0    1     19.83  20.0         
  225  134 Czyż Marek                      1  1  0    1     19.70  14.3         
  226  137 Adam Orczyk                     1  1  0    1     19.48  33.3         
  227  138 Paśko Dorota                    1  1  0    1     19.42  16.7         
  228  140 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1  0    1     19.39  20.0         
  229  142 Tadeusz Niżnik                  1  1  0    1     19.29  16.7         
  230  146 Tyliba Andrzej i Edyta          1  1  0    1     19.16  14.3         
                                                                          - strona 3 -
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  MWG Krakus [ 4]                                                               
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+-----+-------+-----+         
|Lp.  Lp. | Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |L |Razem|Razem  |Konk/|         
|     Pop.|                             |Sek|1 |2 |konk.|punkty |Wkł.%|         
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+-----+-------+-----+         
  231  147 Bogdan Brandys                  1  1  0    1     19.12  25.0         
  232  148 Mączka Józef                    1  1  0    1     19.03  11.1         
  233  149 TEAM MR                         1  1  0    1     18.93  16.7         
  234  150 Ziętara & Trybuła               1  1  0    1     18.92  16.7         
  235  151 BLONDMAR                        1  1  0    1     18.88  12.5         
  236  153 Małgorzata                      1  1  0    1     18.86  50.0         
  237  154 szczepcio                       1  1  0    1     18.84  14.3         
  238  158 TEAM MDŁ 1                      1  1  0    1     18.72  11.1         
  239  159 Chochołowicz - Mastek           1  1  0    1     18.71  16.7         
  240  165 Jancenty Jarczok                1  1  0    1     18.50  20.0         
  241  166 Zosia & Edyta                   1  1  0    1     18.49  14.3         
  242  168 KUBA                            1  1  0    1     18.43  20.0         
  243  169 Rob Duurland                    1  1  0    1     18.39  16.7         
  244  170 Tomasz Kropop 2                 1  1  0    1     18.36  12.5         
  245  171 BATE 7                          1  1  0    1     18.35  20.0         
  246  174 Sławomir Pluta 2 SMGE           1  1  0    1     18.22  12.5         
  247  175 Team Bos - Bevers               1  1  0    1     18.22  16.7         
  248  179 Adam Niezgoda                   1  1  0    1     18.08  14.3         
  249  180 Stępień Leszek                  1  1  0    1     18.03  12.5         
  250  181 Przemysław Wydrych              1  1  0    1     17.98  25.0         
  251  184 Huig van Duijn                  1  1  0    1     17.93  25.0         
  252  185 Oddział Trzebnica 1             1  1  0    1     17.89  11.1         
  253  186 AAHH LOFT                       1  1  0    1     17.88  25.0         
  254  189 Piotr Pepel 1                   1  1  0    1     17.83  12.5         
  255  190 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  0    1     17.82  16.7         
  256  192 Master Team 1                   1  1  0    1     17.77  14.3         
  257  193 Dla Grażynki                    1  1  0    1     17.72  33.3         
  258  194 Dariusz Forczek                 1  1  0    1     17.69  33.3         
  259  196 Oleksy Bolesław                 1  1  0    1     17.57  14.3         
  260  199 Wim en Benno Klomp              1  1  0    1     17.49  50.0         
  261  202 WACEK                           1  1  0    1     17.41  14.3         
  262  203 Kornaś Leszek                   1  1  0    1     17.39  33.3         
  263  205 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  1  0    1     17.26  20.0         
  264  206 Kotek                           1  1  0    1     17.23  20.0         
  265  207 Derby Karpaty                   1  1  0    1     17.19  16.7         
  266  209 Team Lindenhof 2                1  1  0    1     17.12  20.0         
  267  210 Bogdan Witkowski Liszka         1  1  0    1     17.04  14.3         
  268  215 P. Wolters 2                    1  1  0    1     16.92  20.0         
  269  216 The Boys from Hardinxveld       1  1  0    1     16.88  16.7         
  270  221 Banek Robert                    1  1  0    1     16.77  12.5         
  271  223 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 2                1  1  0    1     16.71  20.0         
  272  224 zLesiewicz K.M.                 1  1  0    1     16.66  50.0         
  273  227 Górka Marian                    1  1  0    1     16.48  16.7         
  274  228 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1   1  1  0    1     16.46  14.3         
  275  232 Janusz Michorczyk               1  1  0    1     16.35  12.5         
  276  240 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE           1  1  0    1     16.13  11.1         
  277  247 Dadał Jan                       1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  278  249 DUŃCZYK 1                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  279  250 DUŃCZYK 2                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  280  251 Elizabeth & Tomasz Czupryniak   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  281  252 Górniak Andrzej                 1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  282  254 Henryk Staroń                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  283  255 Igorek                          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  284  256 Iza & Stasiu                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  285  258 Jacek Hajdo                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  286  259 Jacob Meijeks                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  287  260 Jankowski Andrzej 1             1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  288  261 Józef H.                        1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  289  263 Józef Wania                     1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  290  265 KANTOROWICZ                     1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  291  268 Kirzhach OLR 3                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  292  274 Krzyżak Janusz                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  293  277 Łukasz Zagata                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  294  278 M. H. M. Team                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  295  279 MAJA                            1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  296  280 Marc Dirckx                     1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  297  282 Mateusz Górka                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  298  284 Nico van den Hurk               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  299  285 Nico van Veen & Bram Wassenaa   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  300  286 Paruzel Piotr                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  301  291 Pluta S.                        1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  302  292 RUDYK ANDRZEJ                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  303  294 Solo                            1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  304  295 Steciuk Stanisław               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  305  297 Sulejewski Robert               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  306  304 Team Esther Vereecke + Hugo M   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  307  306 TEAM MDŁ 2                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  308  307 Team van Wijk                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  309  308 Tempka-Niżnik                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  310  309 U. K. Mazepa                    1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  311  310 Veerman - Volendam              1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  312  311 Wiesław Kubala                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  313  312 zLeon Wójciak                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  314  313 zPiotr&Bogdan                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  315  314 zTarasiuk                       1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  316  315 zTeam Alaerts                   1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  317  316 zTeam Hamers                    1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  318  317 zTyka Stanisław                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  319  318 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 2        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close