Facebook YouTube
                              
  CLASSIFICATION THE BEST TEAM KRAKUS RACE 2018                                 
   Krakus RACE [ 4]                                                               
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+-----+   
|RANK     | Name                        |   |R |R |R |R |TOTAL|TOTAL  |CONT/|   
|     Pop.|                             |   |1 |2 |3 |4 |CONTE|POINTS |BASK%|   
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+-----+   
    1    1 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  3  3  3  3   12    313.50  75.0   
    2    2 SG Steffl                       1  3  3  3  3   12    303.00  68.4   
    3    3 Rudnik Stanisław                1  3  2  3  3   11    290.05  77.8   
    4    7 SG Sehnke - Marzeion            1  3  3  2  3   11    279.50  75.0   
    5    6 Brugmans Sabrina                1  3  2  3  3   11    279.35  75.0   
    6    5 Master Team 6                   1  2  3  3  2   10    256.17  83.3   
    7   14 Kozik 3                         1  3  3  1  3   10    255.01  60.0   
    8   12 Patulski & Bieryt               1  3  2  2  3   10    246.91  58.8   
    9   23 Master Team 5                   1  2  2  2  3    9    240.87  56.3   
   10   25 Team J.W.J                      1  2  2  2  3    9    238.78  58.8   
   11    8 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  2  2  3  2    9    226.96  69.2   
   12   10 Gabryś Józef                    1  3  2  2  2    9    224.71  56.3   
   13    9 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  2  2  3  2    9    223.66  69.2   
   14    4 Garncarz Mariusz                1  2  3  3  1    9    223.28  52.6   
   15   13 Łotysz & Szymankowski           1  3  2  2  2    9    219.82  64.3   
   16   17 Team GAZO                       1  3  2  2  2    9    215.14  52.9   
   17   15 CHRAMIEC                        1  3  3  1  2    9    205.41  50.0   
   18   46 BACIARY                         1  1  1  3  3    8    222.23  52.9   
   19   19 Team Hamers 1                   1  1  3  2  2    8    210.77  61.5   
   20   21 Marek i Edyta Malec             1  2  2  2  2    8    208.86  57.1   
   21   28 GAŃSKI                          1  2  2  2  2    8    202.51 100.0   
   22   22 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A         1  1  2  3  2    8    202.14  53.3   
   23   29 Oddział Trzebnica 2             1  3  1  2  2    8    198.70  50.0   
   24   30 Mielec Mateusz                  1  2  3  1  2    8    196.49  50.0   
   25   27 Tomaszewski                     1  2  2  2  2    8    195.99  40.0   
   26   34 Robert 0314                     1  3  1  2  2    8    188.15  45.0   
   27   11 Simonsz - Huisman 2             1  2  3  2  1    8    186.46  50.0   
   28   35 Kozik 2                         1  3  1  2  2    8    184.30  57.1   
   29   37 Team "Belgisch Limburg"         1  3  1  2  2    8    181.21  47.1   
   30   16 Kuba & Ola                      1  3  3  1  1    8    179.57  61.5   
   31   40 Piotr Kogut                     1  0  2  3  2    7    194.08  46.7   
   32   74 Sobuta Szymon                   1  1  1  2  3    7    192.27  41.2   
   33   42 Monika i Zbigniew Dubiel        1  1  2  2  2    7    190.49  46.7   
   34   48 Franczyk Łukasz                 1  1  2  2  2    7    187.14  53.8   
   35   43 Kupka - Smiłowski               1  1  1  3  2    7    185.10  58.3   
   36   18 Veugelers Dennis 2              1  1  2  3  1    7    182.47  41.2   
   37   45 Master Team 3                   1  1  2  2  2    7    181.24  50.0   
   38   53 adamek 1118                     1  2  2  1  2    7    175.12  50.0   
   39   57 Piotr Biłos                     1  2  2  1  2    7    173.24  50.0   
   40   24 Menok & Roman                   1  2  2  2  1    7    171.03  58.3   
   41   26 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2         1  2  2  2  1    7    170.89  50.0   
   42   99 Bombrys-Machajewski-Niczke Te   1  2  1  1  3    7    168.74  38.9   
   43   68 Marysia M                       1  3  1  1  2    7    164.00  50.0   
   44   38 Jura                            1  3  2  1  1    7    153.16  47.1   
   45   39 Tomasz Kropop 1                 1  3  3  0  1    7    147.08  53.8   
   46  119 Oddział Trzebnica 1             1  1  0  2  3    6    167.66  35.3   
   47   72 Radosław Dróżdż                 1  1  1  2  2    6    163.11  42.9   
   48   71 JARUMI                          1  1  1  2  2    6    161.46  54.5   
   49   41 Kusionowie                      1  0  2  3  1    6    157.39  30.0   
   50   47 Leon Wójciak                    1  1  1  3  1    6    153.78  37.5   
   51   78 APOLLO                          1  1  2  1  2    6    151.68  46.2   
   52   88 Majcher Krystian i Marzena      1  1  2  1  2    6    151.08  30.0   
   53   85 ANDRE PIGEONS POLSKA            1  2  1  1  2    6    150.57  40.0   
   54   79 Karl-Heinz Burger               1  1  1  2  2    6    150.33  37.5   
   55  168 DREAM TEAM                      1  2  1  0  3    6    150.16  42.9   
   56   51 Rzepka Marek i Marcin           1  2  1  2  1    6    148.13  54.5   
   57   52 Tim Schilling                   1  2  1  2  1    6    147.50  37.5   
   58  170 Młynarski Adam                  1  2  1  0  3    6    145.67  37.5   
   59   98 Krzysztof Rumik 2               1  2  1  1  2    6    144.82  37.5   
   60   20 P. Romkes 2                     1  2  2  2  0    6    144.13  75.0   
   61  103 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE           1  3  1  0  2    6    141.52  33.3   
   62  110 TEAM LACH                       1  3  1  0  2    6    141.06  35.3   
   63   60 Master Team 2                   1  2  2  1  1    6    140.76  46.2   
   64   56 Sunshine Team Twente A          1  2  1  2  1    6    140.59  37.5   
   65   59 nismo                           1  2  2  1  1    6    139.43  50.0   
   66  106 KERAJE                          1  3  1  0  2    6    138.94  50.0   
   67   67 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  3  1  1  1    6    136.50  46.2   
   68   64 BIENIEK                         1  2  2  1  1    6    135.93  37.5   
   69   62 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1        1  2  2  1  1    6    134.92  37.5   
   70   65 P. Wolters 1                    1  2  2  1  1    6    133.56  46.2   
   71   31 WADOWICE                        1  3  1  2  0    6    132.85  42.9   
   72   32 Bus Przemysław                  1  2  2  2  0    6    131.94  35.3   
   73   33 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  2  2  2  0    6    129.88  35.3   
   74   69 SYLA                            1  3  1  1  1    6    129.31  35.0   
   75   36 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC               1  3  1  2  0    6    123.80  35.3   
   76  116 PIOTR & BOGDAN                  1  0  1  2  2    5    141.41  41.7   
   77  115 Józef M                         1  0  1  2  2    5    141.09  38.5   
   78  117 TEAM MDŁ 1                      1  1  0  2  2    5    137.33  29.4   
   79  114 Rurarz Zbigniew                 1  0  1  2  2    5    135.40  35.7   
   80  126 Barabella                       1  1  1  1  2    5    133.15  35.7   
   81   70 Sznaucner Jarosław              1  0  2  2  1    5    131.27  31.3   
   82   73 Comb. v/d Vooren Team B         1  1  1  2  1    5    130.20  50.0   
   83   80 Siepierowski Grzegorz           1  2  1  1  1    5    125.08  35.7   
   84   81 Koralewicz Bracia 1             1  2  1  1  1    5    124.64  33.3   
   85  148 Lucky Loser                     1  1  2  0  2    5    123.51  31.3   
   86  160 Przemysław Chruszcz             1  2  1  0  2    5    123.38  35.7   
   87   83 Matthias Klement                1  2  1  1  1    5    122.81  29.4   
   88   44 Dieter Strackbein               1  1  2  2  0    5    122.80  38.5   
   89  153 Maciuszek Jan                   1  2  0  1  2    5    122.66  31.3   
   90  162 Piotr Pepel 2                   1  2  1  0  2    5    122.50  45.5   
   91   76 Rudyk Orest                     1  1  2  1  1    5    122.47  45.5   
   92   77 Lech & Rycombel 3               1  1  1  2  1    5    121.78  35.7   
   93   84 Maniek                          1  2  1  1  1    5    121.65  33.3   
   94   82 Team Thieu                      1  1  2  1  1    5    121.54  38.5   
   95   87 Lesiewicz K. M.                 1  2  1  1  1    5    121.51  38.5   
   96   75 Olenka Rudyk                    1  1  1  2  1    5    121.19  45.5   
   97   90 P. P. Pigeons                   1  2  0  2  1    5    119.99  35.7   
   98   94 Bram Wassenaar                  1  2  1  1  1    5    119.06  41.7   
   99   89 MAŁOBURSKI                      1  1  2  1  1    5    118.38  29.4   
  100   93 Adam Sehnke                     1  2  1  1  1    5    117.70  35.7   
  101   92 Wierzbiak Henryk                1  2  1  1  1    5    116.85  55.6   
  102   49 PAJĄK & KROGULEC                1  1  2  2  0    5    116.22  45.5   
  103   50 Lech & Rycombel 2               1  1  2  2  0    5    115.34  33.3   
  104   95 Team Koningshoeve 2             1  2  1  1  1    5    114.72  38.5   
  105   96 MAKA                            1  3  0  1  1    5    114.42  35.3   
  106  102 Święcicki Paweł 2               1  3  0  1  1    5    112.37  31.3   
  107   54 Veugelers Dennis 1              1  3  1  1  0    5    111.87  41.7   
  108   55 Garncarz Andrzej                1  2  1  2  0    5    110.55  29.4   
  109   58 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras     1  2  2  1  0    5    108.69  38.5   
  110   61 Wieczór                         1  3  1  1  0    5    106.39  35.0   
  111   63 Emanuel                         1  2  1  2  0    5    105.42  29.4   
  112   66 KOZINOGA J. S.                  1  3  1  1  0    5    102.67  37.5   
  113  181 Kirzhach OLR 1                  1  0  1  1  2    4    117.45  23.5   
  114  189 Kołodziej & Matias              1  0  1  1  2    4    115.88  28.6   
  115  197 WACEK                           1  1  0  1  2    4    115.06  33.3   
  116  180 Kondryszyn Krzysztof            1  0  1  1  2    4    113.70  33.3   
  117  194 Mączka Józef                    1  1  0  1  2    4    111.77  23.5   
  118  183 PLANET BROTHERS 2               1  0  1  1  2    4    108.01  28.6   
  119  118 Kirzhach OLR 2                  1  1  1  1  1    4    106.08  30.8   
  120  209 Kirzhach OLR 4                  1  1  1  0  2    4    105.87  28.6   
  121  122 Team Hamers 2                   1  1  1  1  1    4    103.72  36.4   
  122  120 KONINKLIJKE LUCHTMACHT WERKEN   1  1  1  1  1    4    103.07  33.3   
  123  133 Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitręga     1  1  1  1  1    4    101.61 100.0   
  124  204 Ziętara & Trybuła               1  1  0  1  2    4    101.35  33.3   
  125  222 Skowronek Włodzimierz           1  1  1  0  2    4    101.07  36.4   
  126  140 Stani                           1  1  1  1  1    4    100.99  21.1   
  127  130 Piotr Wojtaszek                 1  1  1  1  1    4    100.79  44.4   
  128  136 Andrzej & Bogdan                1  1  1  1  1    4    100.62  28.6   
  129  128 Oscor & Błażej                  1  1  1  1  1    4     99.11  66.7   
  130  132 Team Tonson                     1  1  1  1  1    4     98.60 100.0   
  131  135 Team de Ridder                  1  1  1  1  1    4     97.04  44.4   
  132  138 Bogdan Witkowski Liszka         1  1  0  2  1    4     96.67  36.4   
  133  151 ORZEŁ                           1  2  0  1  1    4     96.62  36.4   
  134  134 Kips Bundervoet                 1  1  1  1  1    4     96.49  40.0   
  135  131 Winiarscy i Góral               1  1  1  1  1    4     96.37  36.4   
  136  137 Rupiński Krzysztof              1  1  1  1  1    4     95.68  28.6   
  137  139 Śniosek Krystian                1  1  1  1  1    4     95.17  23.5   
  138  165 Brabant Flyers                  1  1  2  0  1    4     92.59  40.0   
  139  156 Stefan Steenbergen              1  2  0  1  1    4     91.27  30.8   
  140  166 Wiesław Kurnik                  1  2  1  0  1    4     89.53  23.5   
  141  159 Team Stępniewski L. K. K.       1  2  1  0  1    4     88.77  44.4   
  142   86 Team Alaerts                    1  2  1  1  0    4     86.91  30.8   
  143   91 Bieryt & Patulski               1  2  0  2  0    4     86.18  25.0   
  144   97 Team Twente 1                   1  2  1  1  0    4     82.86  40.0   
  145  174 Coos van Houten                 1  3  0  0  1    4     81.97  26.7   
  146  100 Roman H 2                       1  2  2  0  0    4     80.54  23.5   
  147  101 PLANET BROTHERS 1               1  3  1  0  0    4     80.43  30.8   
  148  104 Pajor Edward                    1  2  2  0  0    4     77.11  20.0   
  149  105 Górka Tadeusz                   1  3  1  0  0    4     77.03  30.8   
  150  107 Lotnik                          1  3  1  0  0    4     76.15  20.0   
  151  108 P. Romkes 1                     1  3  1  0  0    4     76.03  28.6   
  152  109 Team Bergmans & Gils            1  3  1  0  0    4     75.65  31.3   
  153  111 Bogusław Węgrzyn                1  3  1  0  0    4     75.03  26.7   
  154  112 Patrycja                        1  3  1  0  0    4     74.76  22.2   
  155  113 Krzysztof Rumik 1               1  3  1  0  0    4     72.57  28.6   
  156  245 Kurek Wiesław                   1  0  1  0  2    3     88.15  33.3   
  157  178 Kirzhach OLR 3                  1  0  0  2  1    3     87.95  33.3   
  158  179 Harrie van Boxmeer              1  0  1  1  1    3     86.69  50.0   
  159  177 Kozik 1                         1  0  1  1  1    3     85.72  27.3   
  160  182 Team de Ster Opgrimbie          1  0  1  1  1    3     84.09  23.1   
  161  184 Sunshine Team Twente B          1  0  1  1  1    3     83.57  50.0   
  162  190 Bogdan Mińkowski                1  1  0  1  1    3     80.83  17.6   
  163  185 Iza & Stasiu                    1  0  0  2  1    3     80.77  18.8   
  164  188 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  0  1  1  1    3     80.71  27.3   
  165  267 Stępień Leszek                  1  1  0  0  2    3     80.19  21.4   
  166  200 Paśko Dorota                    1  1  0  1  1    3     79.82  25.0   
  167  255 Czyż Marek                      1  1  0  0  2    3     79.48  23.1   
  168  196 Ireneusz Kotela                 1  1  0  1  1    3     79.42  33.3   
  169  195 SYKI                            1  0  1  1  1    3     78.25  21.4   
  170  203 Banek Robert                    1  1  0  1  1    3     77.71  23.1   
  171  193 Tadeusz Niżnik                  1  1  0  1  1    3     77.67  25.0   
  172  207 Oleksy Bolesław                 1  1  0  1  1    3     76.23  27.3   
  173  198 Małgorzata                      1  1  0  1  1    3     75.50  75.0   
  174  205 Stefan Steenbergen 2            1  0  2  0  1    3     74.27  21.4   
  175  201 Tomasz Kropop 2                 1  1  0  1  1    3     73.35  18.8   
  176  210 Janusz Michorczyk               1  1  0  1  1    3     72.32  21.4   
  177  220 Team Niedużak                   1  1  1  0  1    3     72.31  27.3   
  178  206 Adam Orczyk                     1  1  0  1  1    3     72.28  60.0   
  179  208 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1 SMGE           1  1  1  0  1    3     71.44  23.1   
  180  121 Andrzej Warchoł                 1  1  0  2  0    3     70.78  27.3   
  181  213 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE           1  1  0  1  1    3     70.52  17.6   
  182  123 Jan Morsink                     1  1  1  1  0    3     70.37  50.0   
  183  216 Grzegorz Jarzmik                1  1  1  0  1    3     70.14  37.5   
  184  124 Team Grzelak                    1  1  1  1  0    3     69.64  25.0   
  185  125 Maria Siepierrowski             1  1  1  1  0    3     69.60  75.0   
  186  127 Team Twente 2                   1  1  1  1  0    3     69.19  33.3   
  187  221 KASIA                           1  1  1  0  1    3     69.15  30.0   
  188  129 Chochołowicz - Mastek           1  1  0  2  0    3     68.72  25.0   
  189  218 Tyka Stanisław                  1  2  0  0  1    3     67.83  27.3   
  190  219 Papież Rafał                    1  2  0  0  1    3     67.52  30.0   
  191  227 Sparta team                     1  2  0  0  1    3     67.06  33.3   
  192  225 Janusz                          1  2  0  0  1    3     66.09  37.5   
  193  141 Piwowarczyk A.E. MWG Dobczyce   1  1  1  1  0    3     66.04  20.0   
  194  142 Team Koningshoeve 1             1  1  1  1  0    3     65.68  27.3   
  195  143 Wojciech Matysek                1  2  0  1  0    3     65.49  37.5   
  196  144 Paweł Socała                    1  1  1  1  0    3     65.23  21.4   
  197  145 Mielec Janina                   1  1  1  1  0    3     64.68  75.0   
  198  235 Team Niebieska                  1  2  0  0  1    3     64.38  21.4   
  199  230 Rick te Morsche                 1  2  0  0  1    3     64.19  33.3   
  200  229 Team Oss Jeroen                 1  2  0  0  1    3     64.15  21.4   
  201  146 Lech & Rycombel 1               1  1  1  1  0    3     63.83  30.0   
  202  147 Comb. Janssen                   1  1  1  1  0    3     63.71  27.3   
  203  149 Simonsz - Huisman 3             1  1  1  1  0    3     62.95  37.5   
  204  150 Drzazga Jerzy                   1  2  0  1  0    3     62.89  21.4   
  205  152 Janusz Body                     1  1  2  0  0    3     62.68  27.3   
  206  154 Lesiewicz A.S.                  1  2  0  1  0    3     61.92  33.3   
  207  155 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  1  2  0  0    3     61.50  30.0   
  208  157 Koralewicz Bracia 2             1  2  0  1  0    3     61.08  27.3   
  209  158 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  2  0  1  0    3     60.66  21.4   
  210  161 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1         1  2  0  1  0    3     60.20  20.0   
  211  163 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 SMGE           1  2  0  1  0    3     59.43  21.4   
  212  164 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  1  2  0  0    3     59.31  18.8   
  213  167 Jankowski Andrzej 2             1  2  0  1  0    3     57.68  25.0   
  214  169 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 2         1  2  1  0  0    3     57.38  30.0   
  215  171 Roman H 1                       1  2  1  0  0    3     54.83  23.1   
  216  172 KOZAK GROUP smge.pl             1  3  0  0  0    3     54.49  23.1   
  217  173 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 1         1  3  0  0  0    3     54.39  21.4   
  218  175 Bogdan Łosenko                  1  3  0  0  0    3     53.61  27.3   
  219  176 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 2   1  3  0  0  0    3     53.35  17.6   
  220  241 Team Lindenhof 1                1  0  1  0  1    2     58.22  15.4   
  221  240 Nico van Veen & Bram Wassenaa   1  0  0  1  1    2     57.37  16.7   
  222  242 Jacek Hajdo                     1  0  0  1  1    2     54.95  25.0   
  223  252 KOGUCIK SŁOMKA                  1  0  1  0  1    2     53.46  25.0   
  224  244 Mateusz Górka                   1  0  0  1  1    2     53.23  40.0   
  225  248 Justyna Marzeion                1  0  1  0  1    2     52.88  25.0   
  226  273 Master Team 1                   1  1  0  0  1    2     50.46  18.2   
  227  186 Master Team 4                   1  0  1  1  0    2     48.64  15.4   
  228  187 Krawczyk Kazimierz / Milcarz    1  0  1  1  0    2     48.63  16.7   
  229  191 TEAM MR                         1  1  0  1  0    2     47.74  16.7   
  230  192 Święcicki Paweł 3               1  0  1  1  0    2     47.38  14.3   
  231  270 AAHH LOFT                       1  1  0  0  1    2     46.69  25.0   
  232  262 KUBA                            1  1  0  0  1    2     46.61  25.0   
  233  199 Jancenty Jarczok                1  1  0  1  0    2     45.32  22.2   
  234  202 Sławomir Pluta 2 SMGE           1  1  0  1  0    2     44.34  15.4   
  235  211 P. Wolters 2                    1  1  0  1  0    2     41.12  22.2   
  236  212 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1   1  1  0  1  0    2     41.08  18.2   
  237  214 Święcicki Paweł 1               1  1  1  0  0    2     39.79  18.2   
  238  215 Król Marek                      1  1  1  0  0    2     39.56  16.7   
  239  217 Rafał i Agnieszka Warenda       1  1  1  0  0    2     39.08  22.2   
  240  223 Team GJ v Houten                1  2  0  0  0    2     37.18  15.4   
  241  224 Simonsz - Huisman 1             1  2  0  0  0    2     36.99  22.2   
  242  226 Sobuta Dawid                    1  2  0 --  0    2     36.42  20.0   
  243  228 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 1                1  2  0  0  0    2     36.09  13.3   
  244  231 Anton van Oort                  1  2  0  0  0    2     35.63  25.0   
  245  232 Bogdan Stępień                  1  2  0  0  0    2     35.34  14.3   
  246  233 Berdhold Lutz                   1  2  0  0  0    2     35.07  16.7   
  247  234 Kunicki Stanisław               1  2  0  0  0    2     33.58  20.0   
  248  236 A & W van den Engel             1  2  0  0  0    2     32.50  15.4   
  249  287 DUŃCZYK 1                       1  0  0  0  1    1     29.39   7.7   
  250  312 Veerman - Volendam              1  0  0  0  1    1     28.87  12.5   
  251  302 Nico van den Hurk               1  0  0  0  1    1     28.68  10.0   
  252  303 Paruzel Piotr                   1  0  0  0  1    1     28.52  16.7   
  253  237 TEAM MDŁ 2                      1  0  0  1  0    1     26.21   9.1   
  254  238 DUŃCZYK 2                       1  0  0  1  0    1     25.30  12.5   
  255  239 Team van Wijk                   1  0  0  1  0    1     25.26  20.0   
  256  243 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 2        1  0  0  1  0    1     24.46  10.0   
  257  246 J & M Duda                      1  0  1  0  0    1     23.88   9.1   
  258  247 Musiał Andrzej                  1  0  1  0  0    1     23.71  14.3   
  259  249 DUNAS & KONECHNYY               1  0  1  0  0    1     23.08  14.3   
  260  250 zWarchoł Andrzej                1  0  1  0  0    1     22.62  25.0   
  261  251 Sylwester Sokalski              1  0  1  0  0    1     22.38  10.0   
  262  253 Paweł Czechlowski               1  0  1  0  0    1     21.12  12.5   
  263  254 A. J. Zondag en Zn.             1  1  0  0  0    1     19.83  25.0   
  264  256 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1  0  0  0    1     19.39  14.3   
  265  257 Tyliba Andrzej i Edyta          1  1  0  0  0    1     19.16   8.3   
  266  258 Bogdan Brandys                  1  1  0  0  0    1     19.12  12.5   
  267  259 BLONDMAR                        1  1  0  0  0    1     18.88   8.3   
  268  260 szczepcio                       1  1  0  0  0    1     18.84   6.7   
  269  261 Zosia & Edyta                   1  1  0  0  0    1     18.49   9.1   
  270  263 Rob Duurland                    1  1  0  0  0    1     18.39   8.3   
  271  264 BATE 7                          1  1  0  0  0    1     18.35   9.1   
  272  265 Team Bos - Bevers               1  1  0  0  0    1     18.22  11.1   
  273  266 Adam Niezgoda                   1  1  0  0  0    1     18.08   9.1   
  274  268 Przemysław Wydrych              1  1  0  0  0    1     17.98  16.7   
  275  269 Huig van Duijn                  1  1  0  0  0    1     17.93  14.3   
  276  271 Piotr Pepel 1                   1  1  0  0  0    1     17.83   6.3   
  277  272 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  0  0  0    1     17.82  10.0   
  278  274 Dla Grażynki                    1  1  0  0  0    1     17.72  14.3   
  279  275 Dariusz Forczek                 1  1  0  0  0    1     17.69  20.0   
  280  276 Wim en Benno Klomp              1  1  0  0  0    1     17.49  25.0   
  281  277 Kornaś Leszek                   1  1  0  0  0    1     17.39  20.0   
  282  278 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  1  0  0  0    1     17.26  11.1   
  283  279 Kotek                           1  1  0  0  0    1     17.23  10.0   
  284  280 Derby Karpaty                   1  1  0  0  0    1     17.19   8.3   
  285  281 Team Lindenhof 2                1  1  0  0  0    1     17.12  14.3   
  286  282 The Boys from Hardinxveld       1  1  0  0  0    1     16.88  10.0   
  287  283 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 2                1  1  0  0  0    1     16.71  14.3   
  288  284 zLesiewicz K.M.                 1  1  0  0  0    1     16.66  25.0   
  289  285 Górka Marian                    1  1  0  0  0    1     16.48  10.0   
  290  286 Dadał Jan                       1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  291  288 Elizabeth & Tomasz Czupryniak   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  292  289 Górniak Andrzej                 1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  293  290 Henryk Staroń                   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  294  291 Igorek                          1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  295  292 Jacob Meijeks                   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  296  293 Jankowski Andrzej 1             1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  297  294 Józef H.                        1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  298  295 Józef Wania                     1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  299  296 KANTOROWICZ                     1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  300  297 Krzyżak Janusz                  1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  301  298 Łukasz Zagata                   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  302  299 M. H. M. Team                   1  0 --  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  303  300 MAJA                            1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  304  301 Marc Dirckx                     1  0 -- --  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  305  304 Pluta S.                        1  0 -- --  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  306  305 RUDYK ANDRZEJ                   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  307  306 Solo                            1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  308  307 Steciuk Stanisław               1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  309  308 Sulejewski Robert               1  0  0  0 --    0      0.00   0.0   
  310  309 Team Esther Vereecke + Hugo M   1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  311  310 Tempka-Niżnik                   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  312  311 U. K. Mazepa                    1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  313  313 Wiesław Kubala                  1  0  0  0 --    0      0.00   0.0   
  314  314 zLeon Wójciak                   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  315  315 zPiotr&Bogdan                   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  316  316 zTarasiuk                       1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  317  317 zTeam Alaerts                   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  318  318 zTeam Hamers                    1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  319  319 zTyka Stanisław                 1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
                                                                                

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close