Facebook YouTube
                                                   
                            olr Krakus, season 2018.                               
                                      Team classification from all races: R1 + R2 + R3 + R4 + R5 + R6                                                                
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+         
|RAN| NAME                        |   |R |R |R |R |R |R |TOTAL|TOTAL  |         
|   |                             |   |1 |2 |3 |4 |5 |6 |CONT.|POINTS |         
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+         
   1 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  3  3  3  3  2  3   17    521.94         
   2 Brugmans Sabrina                1  3  2  3  3  2  3   16    487.64         
   3 Kozik 3                         1  3  3  1  3  2  3   15    474.81         
   4 Garncarz Mariusz                1  2  3  3  1  3  3   15    469.42         
   5 Rudnik Stanisław                1  3  2  3  3  2  2   15    460.09         
   6 Tomaszewski                     1  2  2  2  2  3  3   14    449.34         
   7 Team J.W.J                      1  2  2  2  3  3  2   14    438.17         
   8 SG Steffl                       1  3  3  3  3  1  2   15    430.56         
   9 SG Sehnke - Marzeion            1  3  3  2  3  1  2   14    416.71         
  10 Master Team 6                   1  2  3  3  2  1  2   13    390.36         
  11 BACIARY                         1  1  1  3  3  2  2   12    388.96         
  12 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE           1  3  1  0  2  3  3   12    388.86         
  13 Łotysz & Szymankowski           1  3  2  2  2  2  2   13    377.28         
  14 CHRAMIEC                        1  3  3  1  2  1  3   13    374.71         
  15 Patulski & Bieryt               1  3  2  2  3  1  2   13    372.53         
  16 Emanuel                         1  2  1  2  0  3  3   11    360.01         
  17 Mielec Mateusz                  1  2  3  1  2  2  2   12    359.93         
  18 Franczyk Łukasz                 1  1  2  2  2  1  3   11    357.57         
  19 Bombrys-Machajewski-Niczke Te   1  2  1  1  3  3  2   12    354.16         
  20 Team GAZO                       1  3  2  2  2  1  2   12    349.27         
  21 Veugelers Dennis 2              1  1  2  3  1  2  2   11    344.56         
  22 Marek i Edyta Malec             1  2  2  2  2  1  2   11    339.74         
  23 Kirzhach OLR 1                  1  0  1  1  2  3  2    9    324.85         
  24 Master Team 5                   1  2  2  2  3  1  1   11    321.35         
  25 Piotr Kogut                     1  0  2  3  2  1  2   10    316.36         
  26 DREAM TEAM                      1  2  1  0  3  2  2   10    315.61         
  27 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  2  2  3  2  1  1   11    314.67         
  28 Karl-Heinz Burger               1  1  1  2  2  2  2   10    311.98         
  29 Oddział Trzebnica 2             1  3  1  2  2  2  1   11    311.23         
  30 Rzepka Marek i Marcin           1  2  1  2  1  2  2   10    310.17         
  31 Młynarski Adam                  1  2  1  0  3  2  2   10    306.25         
  32 Kuba & Ola                      1  3  3  1  1  1  2   11    303.93         
  33 Team Koningshoeve 2             1  2  1  1  1  3  2   10    301.44         
  34 Piotr Biłos                     1  2  2  1  2  2  1   10    300.27         
  35 Tomasz Kropop 1                 1  3  3  0  1  3  1   11    298.90         
  36 Sznaucner Jarosław              1  0  2  2  1  2  2    9    296.49         
  37 GAŃSKI                          1  2  2  2  2  0  2   10    294.94         
  38 JARUMI                          1  1  1  2  2  2  1    9    281.75         
  39 Oddział Trzebnica 1             1  1  0  2  3  3  0    9    278.02         
  40 Marysia M                       1  3  1  1  2  2  1   10    277.64         
  41 Sobuta Szymon                   1  1  1  2  3  1  1    9    274.41         
  42 Lotnik                          1  3  1  0  0  3  2    9    273.52         
  43 Kozik 2                         1  3  1  2  2  1  1   10    271.96         
  44 Robert 0314                     1  3  1  2  2  1  1   10    271.30         
  45 Kondryszyn Krzysztof            1  0  1  1  2  2  2    8    270.99         
  46 Kusionowie                      1  0  2  3  1  2  1    9    270.79         
  47 Majcher Krystian i Marzena      1  1  2  1  2  2  1    9    270.65         
  48 Gabryś Józef                    1  3  2  2  2  0  1   10    270.39         
  49 Jura                            1  3  2  1  1  2  1   10    268.60         
  50 Monika i Zbigniew Dubiel        1  1  2  2  2  1  1    9    265.18         
  51 Kupka - Smiłowski               1  1  1  3  2  2  0    9    262.58         
  52 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  2  2  2  0  1  2    9    259.78         
  53 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  2  2  3  2  1  0   10    259.76         
  54 SYLA                            1  3  1  1  1  1  2    9    259.38         
  55 TEAM MDŁ 1                      1  1  0  2  2  1  2    8    256.69         
  56 BIENIEK                         1  2  2  1  1  2  1    9    255.99         
  57 WADOWICE                        1  3  1  2  0  1  2    9    254.57         
  58 Bus Przemysław                  1  2  2  2  0  2  1    9    251.90         
  59 Barabella                       1  1  1  1  2  2  1    8    251.81         
  60 Team "Belgisch Limburg"         1  3  1  2  2  2  0   10    247.26         
  61 Radosław Dróżdż                 1  1  1  2  2  1  1    8    246.84         
  62 MAKA                            1  3  0  1  1  1  2    8    246.50         
  63 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2         1  2  2  2  1  2  0    9    245.98         
  64 Bogdan Mińkowski                1  1  0  1  1  1  3    7    245.86         
  65 Wiesław Kurnik                  1  2  1  0  1  2  2    8    245.47         
  66 Lech & Rycombel 2               1  1  2  2  0  1  2    8    245.02         
  67 Maciuszek Jan                   1  2  0  1  2  2  1    8    242.83         
  68 Ireneusz Kotela                 1  1  0  1  1  2  2    7    242.63         
  69 Pajor Edward                    1  2  2  0  0  2  2    8    242.62         
  70 Kołodziej & Matias              1  0  1  1  2  1  2    7    241.30         
  71 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC               1  3  1  2  0  2  1    9    240.83         
  72 Śniosek Krystian                1  1  1  1  1  3  1    8    238.75         
  73 APOLLO                          1  1  2  1  2  1  1    8    233.75         
  74 Andrzej Warchoł                 1  1  0  2  0  2  2    7    231.41         
  75 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras     1  2  2  1  0  2  1    8    231.27         
  76 Grzegorz Jarzmik                1  1  1  0  1  2  2    7    230.97         
  77 Garncarz Andrzej                1  2  1  2  0  2  1    8    230.67         
  78 P. Romkes 2                     1  2  2  2  0  1  1    8    230.09         
  79 MAŁOBURSKI                      1  1  2  1  1  2  1    8    230.08         
  80 Święcicki Paweł 2               1  3  0  1  1  2  1    8    227.99         
  81 Master Team 2                   1  2  2  1  1  1  1    8    223.42         
  82 PIOTR & BOGDAN                  1  0  1  2  2  1  1    7    222.10         
  83 KERAJE                          1  3  1  0  2  1  1    8    221.96         
  84 adamek 1118                     1  2  2  1  2  0  1    8    221.26         
  85 Justyna Marzeion                1  0  1  0  1  2  2    6    220.17         
  86 Simonsz - Huisman 2             1  2  3  2  1  1  0    9    219.95         
  87 Sunshine Team Twente A          1  2  1  2  1  1  1    8    219.66         
  88 TEAM LACH                       1  3  1  0  2  1  1    8    219.53         
  89 Menok & Roman                   1  2  2  2  1  0  1    8    211.22         
  90 Bogdan Witkowski Liszka         1  1  0  2  1  2  1    7    211.08         
  91 Team Hamers 1                   1  1  3  2  2  0  0    8    210.77         
  92 Rudyk Orest                     1  1  2  1  1  1  1    7    209.42         
  93 Bram Wassenaar                  1  2  1  1  1  0  2    7    209.33         
  94 Przemysław Chruszcz             1  2  1  0  2  1  1    7    208.86         
  95 P. Wolters 1                    1  2  2  1  1  2  0    8    207.88         
  96 Święcicki Paweł 3               1  0  1  1  0  2  2    6    206.41         
  97 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1        1  2  2  1  1  2  0    8    203.44         
  98 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A         1  1  2  3  2  0  0    8    202.14         
  99 KONINKLIJKE LUCHTMACHT WERKEN   1  1  1  1  1  0  2    6    201.93         
 100 Team Thieu                      1  1  2  1  1  1  1    7    201.63         
 101 Dieter Strackbein               1  1  2  2  0  1  1    7    200.59         
 102 Leon Wójciak                    1  1  1  3  1  0  1    7    199.39         
 103 Matthias Klement                1  2  1  1  1  1  1    7    199.13         
 104 Iza & Stasiu                    1  0  0  2  1  2  1    6    197.83         
 105 Siepierowski Grzegorz           1  2  1  1  1  2  0    7    194.37         
 106 Banek Robert                    1  1  0  1  1  2  1    6    192.04         
 107 WACEK                           1  1  0  1  2  1  1    6    191.43         
 108 PAJĄK & KROGULEC                1  1  2  2  0  1  1    7    190.76         
 109 Krzysztof Rumik 2               1  2  1  1  2  0  1    7    188.87         
 110 Wieczór                         1  3  1  1  0  0  2    7    188.10         
 111 Kirzhach OLR 4                  1  1  1  0  2  1  1    6    187.87         
 112 PLANET BROTHERS 2               1  0  1  1  2  1  1    6    187.82         
 113 Andrzej & Bogdan                1  1  1  1  1  1  1    6    186.80         
 114 Mączka Józef                    1  1  0  1  2  2  0    6    186.50         
 115 Tomasz Kropop 2                 1  1  0  1  1  2  1    6    185.46         
 116 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  3  1  1  1  0  1    7    185.06         
 117 Adam Sehnke                     1  2  1  1  1  2  0    7    184.70         
 118 nismo                           1  2  2  1  1  0  1    7    184.43         
 119 Józef M                         1  0  1  2  2  0  1    6    182.91         
 120 Stani                           1  1  1  1  1  1  1    6    182.65         
 121 Master Team 3                   1  1  2  2  2  0  0    7    181.24         
 122 Tim Schilling                   1  2  1  2  1  1  0    7    181.02         
 123 ORZEŁ                           1  2  0  1  1  1  1    6    180.42         
 124 Drzazga Jerzy                   1  2  0  1  0  2  1    6    180.40         
 125 Kirzhach OLR 3                  1  0  0  2  1  0  2    5    179.62         
 126 Kips Bundervoet                 1  1  1  1  1  1  1    6    178.55         
 127 Kurek Wiesław                   1  0  1  0  2  1  1    5    177.63         
 128 Lesiewicz A.S.                  1  2  0  1  0  2  1    6    176.15         
 129 Piotr Wojtaszek                 1  1  1  1  1  1  1    6    175.96         
 130 KOZAK GROUP smge.pl             1  3  0  0  0  1  2    6    172.42         
 131 Rafał i Agnieszka Warenda       1  1  1  0  0  1  2    5    171.59         
 132 Team Twente 1                   1  2  1  1  0  1  1    6    170.41         
 133 Stefan Steenbergen              1  2  0  1  1  1  1    6    169.89         
 134 Olenka Rudyk                    1  1  1  2  1  0  1    6    168.46         
 135 Brabant Flyers                  1  1  2  0  1  1  1    6    168.12         
 136 Święcicki Paweł 1               1  1  1  0  0  1  2    5    167.65         
 137 Lesiewicz K. M.                 1  2  1  1  1  0  1    6    167.31         
 138 Stępień Leszek                  1  1  0  0  2  1  1    5    166.85         
 139 Wierzbiak Henryk                1  2  1  1  1  0  1    6    166.81         
 140 PLANET BROTHERS 1               1  3  1  0  0  1  1    6    166.75         
 141 Tadeusz Niżnik                  1  1  0  1  1  1  1    5    166.44         
 142 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  0  1  1  1  1  1    5    165.10         
 143 TEAM MR                         1  1  0  1  0  2  1    5    164.63         
 144 Koralewicz Bracia 1             1  2  1  1  1  1  0    6    164.40         
 145 Harrie van Boxmeer              1  0  1  1  1  1  1    5    163.34         
 146 Lech & Rycombel 3               1  1  1  2  1  1  0    6    160.17         
 147 Team Koningshoeve 1             1  1  1  1  0  0  2    5    159.88         
 148 Maniek                          1  2  1  1  1  1  0    6    159.72         
 149 Paśko Dorota                    1  1  0  1  1  1  1    5    158.84         
 150 Team Alaerts                    1  2  1  1  0  2  0    6    157.99         
 151 Team Bergmans & Gils            1  3  1  0  0  1  1    6    157.21         
 152 Lucky Loser                     1  1  2  0  2  1  0    6    156.97         
 153 P. P. Pigeons                   1  2  0  2  1  1  0    6    156.00         
 154 Kirzhach OLR 2                  1  1  1  1  1  0  1    5    155.25         
 155 Czyż Marek                      1  1  0  0  2  2  0    5    154.63         
 156 Bogusław Węgrzyn                1  3  1  0  0  1  1    6    151.24         
 157 ANDRE PIGEONS POLSKA            1  2  1  1  2  0  0    6    150.57         
 158 SYKI                            1  0  1  1  1  2  0    5    149.95         
 159 Koralewicz Bracia 2             1  2  0  1  0  1  1    5    149.82         
 160 Paweł Socała                    1  1  1  1  0  1  1    5    148.98         
 161 Papież Rafał                    1  2  0  0  1  1  1    5    148.90         
 162 Janusz                          1  2  0  0  1  1  1    5    148.72         
 163 Team Hamers 2                   1  1  1  1  1  0  1    5    146.26         
 164 TEAM MDŁ 2                      1  0  0  1  0  2  1    4    145.83         
 165 Team de Ridder                  1  1  1  1  1  0  1    5    145.45         
 166 Rupiński Krzysztof              1  1  1  1  1  0  1    5    145.04         
 167 Team Tonson                     1  1  1  1  1  0  1    5    144.13         
 168 Ziętara & Trybuła               1  1  0  1  2  0  1    5    141.80         
 169 Rick te Morsche                 1  2  0  0  1  1  1    5    139.75         
 170 Skowronek Włodzimierz           1  1  1  0  2  1  0    5    139.05         
 171 Tyka Stanisław                  1  2  0  0  1  2  0    5    138.02         
 172 Team Grzelak                    1  1  1  1  0  2  0    5    137.60         
 173 Winiarscy i Góral               1  1  1  1  1  0  1    5    137.35         
 174 Team Stępniewski L. K. K.       1  2  1  0  1  0  1    5    136.91         
 175 Rurarz Zbigniew                 1  0  1  2  2  0  0    5    135.40         
 176 Adam Niezgoda                   1  1  0  0  0  2  1    4    134.27         
 177 Team Lindenhof 1                1  0  1  0  1  1  1    4    130.55         
 178 Comb. v/d Vooren Team B         1  1  1  2  1  0  0    5    130.20         
 179 KOGUCIK SŁOMKA                  1  0  1  0  1  1  1    4    129.80         
 180 Bieryt & Patulski               1  2  0  2  0  0  1    5    127.62         
 181 Jankowski Andrzej 2             1  2  0  1  0  2  0    5    126.47         
 182 Krawczyk Kazimierz / Milcarz    1  0  1  1  0  1  1    4    126.31         
 183 Oleksy Bolesław                 1  1  0  1  1  0  1    4    123.16         
 184 Piotr Pepel 2                   1  2  1  0  2  0  0    5    122.50         
 185 Team de Ster Opgrimbie          1  0  1  1  1  1  0    4    119.12         
 186 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE           1  1  0  1  1  0  1    4    118.70         
 187 Kozik 1                         1  0  1  1  1  1  0    4    118.26         
 188 Sunshine Team Twente B          1  0  1  1  1  1  0    4    117.56         
 189 Team Twente 2                   1  1  1  1  0  0  1    4    117.45         
 190 P. Romkes 1                     1  3  1  0  0  0  1    5    117.20         
 191 Adam Orczyk                     1  1  0  1  1  0  1    4    117.01         
 192 Team GJ v Houten                1  2  0  0  0  1  1    4    115.96         
 193 Jan Morsink                     1  1  1  1  0  0  1    4    113.36         
 194 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1 SMGE           1  1  1  0  1  0  1    4    111.97         
 195 Veugelers Dennis 1              1  3  1  1  0  0  0    5    111.87         
 196 A & W van den Engel             1  2  0  0  0  1  1    4    111.72         
 197 Simonsz - Huisman 3             1  1  1  1  0  0  1    4    111.66         
 198 Anton van Oort                  1  2  0  0  0  1  1    4    111.58         
 199 Team Niebieska                  1  2  0  0  1  0  1    4    110.48         
 200 Małgorzata                      1  1  0  1  1  1  0    4    110.15         
 201 Chochołowicz - Mastek           1  1  0  2  0  0  1    4    109.40         
 202 Patrycja                        1  3  1  0  0  1  0    5    107.21         
 203 Team Oss Jeroen                 1  2  0  0  1  0  1    4    106.84         
 204 Mielec Janina                   1  1  1  1  0 --  1    4    105.97         
 205 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1         1  2  0  1  0  0  1    4    102.81         
 206 KOZINOGA J. S.                  1  3  1  1  0  0  0    5    102.67         
 207 Nico van Veen & Bram Wassenaa   1  0  0  1  1  0  1    3    102.41         
 208 Zosia & Edyta                   1  1  0  0  0  1  1    3    102.10         
 209 Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitręga     1  1  1  1  1  0  0    4    101.61         
 210 Piotr Pepel 1                   1  1  0  0  0  1  1    3    100.44         
 211 DUŃCZYK 2                       1  0  0  1  0  1  1    3    100.40         
 212 Janusz Body                     1  1  2  0  0  1  0    4    100.39         
 213 Comb. Janssen                   1  1  1  1  0  1  0    4    100.26         
 214 Oscor & Błażej                  1  1  1  1  1  0  0    4     99.11         
 215 Mateusz Górka                   1  0  0  1  1  0  1    3     98.53         
 216 Paweł Czechlowski               1  0  1  0  0  1  1    3     97.77         
 217 Bogdan Brandys                  1  1  0  0  0  1  1    3     97.08         
 218 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  0  0  0  1  1    3     96.61         
 219 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  1  2  0  0  1  0    4     96.48         
 220 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 SMGE           1  2  0  1  0  1  0    4     96.28         
 221 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  1  2  0  0  1  0    4     95.22         
 222 Jacek Hajdo                     1  0  0  1  1  1  0    3     93.88         
 223 Roman H 1                       1  2  1  0  0  1  0    4     93.31         
 224 szczepcio                       1  1  0  0  0  1  1    3     91.81         
 225 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 1         1  3  0  0  0  1  0    4     86.51         
 226 P. Wolters 2                    1  1  0  1  0  0  1    3     84.53         
 227 AAHH LOFT                       1  1  0  0  1  1  0    3     81.99         
 228 Coos van Houten                 1  3  0  0  1  0  0    4     81.97         
 229 Steciuk Stanisław               1  0  0  0  0  1  1    2     81.43         
 230 Roman H 2                       1  2  2  0  0  0  0    4     80.54         
 231 Bogdan Stępień                  1  2  0  0  0  0  1    3     77.54         
 232 Sławomir Pluta 2 SMGE           1  1  0  1  0  1  0    3     77.26         
 233 Górka Tadeusz                   1  3  1  0  0  0  0    4     77.03         
 234 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1   1  1  0  1  0  1  0    3     76.65         
 235 Berdhold Lutz                   1  2  0  0  0  0  1    3     76.17         
 236 Stefan Steenbergen 2            1  0  2  0  1  0  0    3     74.27         
 237 Król Marek                      1  1  1  0  0  1  0    3     74.09         
 238 Krzysztof Rumik 1               1  3  1  0  0  0  0    4     72.57         
 239 Janusz Michorczyk               1  1  0  1  1  0  0    3     72.32         
 240 Team Niedużak                   1  1  1  0  1  0  0    3     72.31         
 241 Nico van den Hurk               1  0  0  0  1  0  1    2     71.07         
 242 Maria Siepierrowski             1  1  1  1  0  0  0    3     69.60         
 243 KASIA                           1  1  1  0  1  0  0    3     69.15         
 244 Team van Wijk                   1  0  0  1  0  0  1    2     68.52         
 245 Sparta team                     1  2  0  0  1  0  0    3     67.06         
 246 Piwowarczyk A.E. MWG Dobczyce   1  1  1  1  0  0  0    3     66.04         
 247 Wojciech Matysek                1  2  0  1  0  0  0    3     65.49         
 248 Sylwester Sokalski              1  0  1  0  0  0  1    2     64.46         
 249 Lech & Rycombel 1               1  1  1  1  0  0  0    3     63.83         
 250 Musiał Andrzej                  1  0  1  0  0  0  1    2     63.75         
 251 DUNAS & KONECHNYY               1  0  1  0  0  1  0    2     62.99         
 252 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 2        1  0  0  1  0  1  0    2     62.74         
 253 Rob Duurland                    1  1  0  0  0  0  1    2     62.29         
 254 The Boys from Hardinxveld       1  1  0  0  0  0  1    2     61.08         
 255 zWarchoł Andrzej                1  0  1  0  0  1  0    2     61.01         
 256 Team Lindenhof 2                1  1  0  0  0  0  1    2     60.83         
 257 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  2  0  1  0  0  0    3     60.66         
 258 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  1  0  0  0  0  1    2     60.37         
 259 Tyliba Andrzej i Edyta          1  1  0  0  0  0  1    2     60.26         
 260 Derby Karpaty                   1  1  0  0  0  0  1    2     59.69         
 261 J & M Duda                      1  0  1  0  0  1  0    2     59.48         
 262 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 2                1  1  0  0  0  0  1    2     58.26         
 263 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 2         1  2  1  0  0  0  0    3     57.38         
 264 BLONDMAR                        1  1  0  0  0  1  0    2     56.68         
 265 Bogdan Łosenko                  1  3  0  0  0  0  0    3     53.61         
 266 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 2   1  3  0  0  0  0  0    3     53.35         
 267 Kornaś Leszek                   1  1  0  0  0  1  0    2     52.19         
 268 Master Team 1                   1  1  0  0  1  0  0    2     50.46         
 269 Master Team 4                   1  0  1  1  0  0  0    2     48.64         
 270 KUBA                            1  1  0  0  1  0  0    2     46.61         
 271 Jancenty Jarczok                1  1  0  1  0  0  0    2     45.32         
 272 zTyka Stanisław                 1  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.85         
 273 Krzyżak Janusz                  1  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.62         
 274 Igorek                          1  0  0  0  0  1  0    1     39.88         
 275 Simonsz - Huisman 1             1  2  0  0  0  0  0    2     36.99         
 276 Sobuta Dawid                    1  2  0 --  0  0  0    2     36.42         
 277 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 1                1  2  0  0  0  0  0    2     36.09         
 278 Kunicki Stanisław               1  2  0  0  0  0  0    2     33.58         
 279 DUŃCZYK 1                       1  0  0  0  1  0  0    1     29.39         
 280 Veerman - Volendam              1  0  0  0  1  0  0    1     28.87         
 281 Paruzel Piotr                   1  0  0  0  1  0  0    1     28.52         
 282 A. J. Zondag en Zn.             1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     19.83         
 283 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     19.39         
 284 BATE 7                          1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     18.35         
 285 Team Bos - Bevers               1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     18.22         
 286 Przemysław Wydrych              1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     17.98         
 287 Huig van Duijn                  1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     17.93         
 288 Dla Grażynki                    1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     17.72         
 289 Dariusz Forczek                 1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     17.69         
 290 Wim en Benno Klomp              1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     17.49         
 291 Kotek                           1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     17.23         
 292 zLesiewicz K.M.                 1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     16.66         
 293 Górka Marian                    1  1  0  0  0  0  0    1     16.48         
 294 Dadał Jan                       1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 295 Elizabeth & Tomasz Czupryniak   1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 296 Górniak Andrzej                 1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 297 Henryk Staroń                   1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 298 Jacob Meijeks                   1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 299 Jankowski Andrzej 1             1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 300 Józef H.                        1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 301 Józef Wania                     1  0 -- -- -- --  0    0      0.00         
 302 KANTOROWICZ                     1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 303 Łukasz Zagata                   1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 304 M. H. M. Team                   1  0 --  0  0  0  0    0      0.00         
 305 MAJA                            1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 306 Marc Dirckx                     1  0 -- --  0  0  0    0      0.00         
 307 Pluta S.                        1  0 -- --  0  0  0    0      0.00         
 308 RUDYK ANDRZEJ                   1  0 -- -- --  0  0    0      0.00         
 309 Solo                            1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 310 Sulejewski Robert               1  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00         
 311 Team Esther Vereecke + Hugo M   1  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00         
 312 Tempka-Niżnik                   1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 313 U. K. Mazepa                    1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 314 Wiesław Kubala                  1  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00         
 315 zLeon Wójciak                   1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 316 zPiotr&Bogdan                   1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 317 zTarasiuk                       1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 318 zTeam Alaerts                   1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         
 319 zTeam Hamers                    1  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00         

OLR Krakus, SEASON 2018. TEAM CLASSIFICATION FROM FINAL RACE +---+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+ |RAN| NAME | |R |R |R |R |R |R |TOTAL|TOTAL | | | | |1 |2 |3 |4 |5 |6 |CONT.|POINTS | +---+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+ 1 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 217.21 2 Kozik 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 188.42 3 CHRAMIEC 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 174.88 4 Emanuel 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 144.96 5 Garncarz Mariusz 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 139.47 6 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 137.69 7 Brugmans Sabrina 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 137.36 8 Tomaszewski 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 134.66 9 Franczyk Łukasz 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 133.14 10 Bogdan Mińkowski 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 125.57 11 SG Sehnke - Marzeion 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 99.65 12 KONINKLIJKE LUCHTMACHT WERKEN 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 98.86 13 Master Team 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 98.41 14 Lech & Rycombel 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 95.72 15 Team GAZO 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 95.53 16 SYLA 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 95.30 17 Rafał i Agnieszka Warenda 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 95.04 18 Andrzej Warchoł 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 94.81 19 Rudnik Stanisław 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 94.39 20 Team Koningshoeve 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 94.20 21 Ireneusz Kotela 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 93.94 22 Marek i Edyta Malec 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 93.82 23 Kirzhach OLR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 93.41 24 Pajor Edward 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 93.33 25 MAKA 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 93.18 26 Święcicki Paweł 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 92.62 27 Justyna Marzeion 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 92.61 28 GAŃSKI 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 92.43 29 Veugelers Dennis 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 92.20 30 Kirzhach OLR 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 91.67 31 Kuba & Ola 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 91.59 32 Karl-Heinz Burger 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 90.72 33 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 90.38 34 Młynarski Adam 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 90.34 35 Bram Wassenaar 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 90.27 36 Team J.W.J 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 89.92 37 SG Steffl 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 89.70 38 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 89.62 39 BACIARY 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 89.58 40 Sznaucner Jarosław 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 89.47 41 DREAM TEAM 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 89.32 42 Lotnik 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 88.94 43 Kołodziej & Matias 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 88.87 44 Mielec Mateusz 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 88.56 45 Święcicki Paweł 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 88.22 46 Wiesław Kurnik 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 87.80 47 Łotysz & Szymankowski 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 87.39 48 Patulski & Bieryt 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 87.23 49 Team Koningshoeve 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 87.12 50 TEAM MDŁ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 87.12 51 Grzegorz Jarzmik 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 86.63 52 Bombrys-Machajewski-Niczke Te 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 85.80 53 WADOWICE 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 85.76 54 Piotr Kogut 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 84.81 55 KOZAK GROUP smge.pl 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 83.82 56 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 82.58 57 Wieczór 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 81.71 58 Wierzbiak Henryk 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.96 59 JARUMI 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.81 60 Kurek Wiesław 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.66 61 Tadeusz Niżnik 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.51 62 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.51 63 Koralewicz Bracia 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.39 64 Rupiński Krzysztof 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.36 65 Piotr Biłos 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.32 66 Team Bergmans & Gils 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.32 67 Kirzhach OLR 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.17 68 KERAJE 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.09 69 Zosia & Edyta 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 49.05 70 Kozik 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.94 71 Team Twente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.86 72 Lesiewicz A.S. 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.75 73 Simonsz - Huisman 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.71 74 Tadeusz Kicko 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.56 75 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.48 76 Kips Bundervoet 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.45 77 Team de Ridder 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.41 78 Papież Rafał 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.37 79 Rudyk Orest 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.26 80 Team Twente 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.26 81 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.18 82 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.14 83 Tomasz Kropop 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 48.03 84 Jerzy Gryzło 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.92 85 Stępień Leszek 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.88 86 TEAM MDŁ 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.77 87 Robert 0314 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.73 88 ORZEŁ 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.61 89 Adam Niezgoda 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.58 90 Drzazga Jerzy 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.50 91 PLANET BROTHERS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.42 92 Kinga Bocheńczak 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.39 93 Przemysław Chruszcz 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.35 94 Olenka Rudyk 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.27 95 Piotr Pepel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.16 96 Garncarz Andrzej 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 47.08 97 Oleksy Bolesław 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 46.93 98 P. Romkes 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 46.82 99 Bogdan Witkowski Liszka 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 46.63 100 Barabella 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 46.48 101 Andrzej & Bogdan 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 46.33 102 Marysia M 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 46.33 103 adamek 1118 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 46.14 104 Team Niebieska 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 46.10 105 BIENIEK 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.91 106 Lesiewicz K. M. 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.80 107 Gabryś Józef 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.68 108 Kusionowie 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.68 109 Leon Wójciak 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.61 110 Paweł Socała 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.53 111 Team GJ v Houten 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.53 112 Team Tonson 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.53 113 APOLLO 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.34 114 Mateusz Górka 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.30 115 Święcicki Paweł 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.23 116 Jura 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.19 117 Sobuta Szymon 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.11 118 Nico van Veen & Bram Wassenaa 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.04 119 nismo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.00 120 PIOTR & BOGDAN 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 45.00 121 Banek Robert 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.92 122 Master Team 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.92 123 zTyka Stanisław 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.85 124 Adam Orczyk 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.73 125 Team Thieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.73 126 Krzyżak Janusz 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.62 127 Janusz 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.47 128 Radosław Dróżdż 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.32 129 The Boys from Hardinxveld 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.20 130 Śniosek Krystian 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.13 131 Majcher Krystian i Marzena 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.09 132 Krzysztof Rumik 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 44.05 133 Rob Duurland 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.90 134 Tomasz Kropop 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.86 135 Stefan Steenbergen 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.79 136 Master Team 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.75 137 Team Lindenhof 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.71 138 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.67 139 Bus Przemysław 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.56 140 Harrie van Boxmeer 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.52 141 Steciuk Stanisław 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.45 142 P. Wolters 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.41 143 Bogusław Węgrzyn 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.26 144 Team van Wijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.26 145 Maciuszek Jan 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.18 146 MAŁOBURSKI 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.18 147 MICHNA RACING TEAM 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.11 148 Sunshine Team Twente A 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.03 149 Jan Morsink 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.99 150 Kirzhach OLR 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.95 151 Anton van Oort 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.88 152 DUŃCZYK 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.77 153 Team Oss Jeroen 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.69 154 Krawczyk Kazimierz / Milcarz 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.65 155 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.61 156 A & W van den Engel 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.58 157 Team Hamers 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.54 158 Derby Karpaty 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.50 159 Bogdan Brandys 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.42 160 Nico van den Hurk 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.39 161 TEAM MR 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.27 162 Bogdan Stępień 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.20 163 KOGUCIK SŁOMKA 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.20 164 Sylwester Sokalski 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.08 165 TEAM LACH 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.01 166 Stani 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.93 167 Józef M 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.82 168 Iza & Stasiu 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.78 169 PAJĄK & KROGULEC 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.74 170 Matthias Klement 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.70 171 PLANET BROTHERS 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.59 172 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.55 173 Paśko Dorota 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.52 174 Bieryt & Patulski 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.44 175 Monika i Zbigniew Dubiel 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.44 176 Piotr Wojtaszek 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.36 177 Mielec Janina 1 0 0 0 0 -- 1 1 41.29 178 P. Romkes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.17 179 Berdhold Lutz 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.10 180 Tyliba Andrzej i Edyta 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.10 181 Paweł Czechlowski 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.02 182 Winiarscy i Góral 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.98 183 Oddział Trzebnica 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.95 184 Brabant Flyers 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.76 185 Chochołowicz - Mastek 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.68 186 szczepcio 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.64 187 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1 SMGE 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.53 188 Ziętara & Trybuła 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.45 189 Rick te Morsche 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.38 190 Team Lindenhof 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.27 191 Dieter Strackbein 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.23 192 Menok & Roman 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.19 193 WACEK 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.15 194 Musiał Andrzej 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 40.04 195 A. J. Zondag en Zn. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 196 AAHH LOFT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 197 Adam Sehnke 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 198 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 199 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 200 ANDRE PIGEONS POLSKA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 201 BATE 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 202 BLONDMAR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 203 Bogdan Łosenko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 204 Comb. Janssen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 205 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 206 Comb. v/d Vooren Team B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 207 Coos van Houten 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 208 Czyż Marek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 209 Dadał Jan 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 210 Dariusz Forczek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 211 Dla Grażynki 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 212 DUNAS & KONECHNYY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 213 DUŃCZYK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 214 Elizabeth & Tomasz Czupryniak 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 215 Górka Marian 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 216 Górka Tadeusz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 217 Górniak Andrzej 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 218 Gurgul Kazimierz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 219 Henryk Staroń 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 220 Huig van Duijn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 221 Igorek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 222 J & M Duda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 223 Jacek Hajdo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 224 Jacob Meijeks 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 225 Jan Bocheńczak 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 226 Jancenty Jarczok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 227 Jankowski Andrzej 1 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 228 Jankowski Andrzej 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 229 Janusz Body 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 230 Janusz Michorczyk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 231 Józef H. 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 232 Józef Wania 1 0 -- -- -- -- 0 0 0.00 233 KANTOROWICZ 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 234 KASIA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 235 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 236 Koralewicz Bracia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 237 Kornaś Leszek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 238 Kotek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 239 Kozik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 240 KOZINOGA J. S. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 241 Król Marek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 242 Krzysztof Rumik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 243 KUBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 244 Kunicki Stanisław 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 245 Kupka - Smiłowski 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 246 Lech & Rycombel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 247 Lech & Rycombel 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 248 Lucky Loser 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 249 Łukasz Zagata 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 250 M. H. M. Team 1 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 251 Mączka Józef 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 252 MAJA 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 253 Małgorzata 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 254 Maniek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 255 Marc Dirckx 1 0 -- -- 0 0 0 0 0.00 256 Maria Siepierrowski 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 257 Master Team 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 258 Master Team 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 259 Master Team 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 260 Oddział Trzebnica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 261 Oscor & Błażej 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 262 P. P. Pigeons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 263 P. Wolters 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 264 Paruzel Piotr 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 265 Patrycja 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 266 Piotr Pepel 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 267 Piwowarczyk A.E. MWG Dobczyce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 268 Pluta S. 1 0 -- -- 0 0 0 0 0.00 269 Przemysław Wydrych 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 270 Roman H 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 271 Roman H 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 272 RUDYK ANDRZEJ 1 0 -- -- -- 0 0 0 0.00 273 Rurarz Zbigniew 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 274 Siepierowski Grzegorz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 275 Simonsz - Huisman 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 276 Simonsz - Huisman 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 277 Skowronek Włodzimierz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 278 Sławomir Pluta 2 SMGE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 279 Sobuta Dawid 1 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0.00 280 Solo 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 281 Sparta team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 282 Sprycha Łukasz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 283 Stefan Steenbergen 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 284 Sulejewski Robert 1 0 0 0 -- -- -- 0 0.00 285 Sunshine Team Twente B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 286 SYKI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 287 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 SMGE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 288 Team "Belgisch Limburg" 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 289 Team Alaerts 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 290 Team Bos - Bevers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 291 Team de Ster Opgrimbie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 292 Team Esther Vereecke + Hugo M 1 0 0 0 0 -- -- 0 0.00 293 Team Grzelak 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 294 Team Hamers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 295 Team Niedużak 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 296 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 297 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 298 Tempka-Niżnik 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 299 Tim Schilling 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 300 Tyka Stanisław 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 301 U. K. Mazepa 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 302 Veerman - Volendam 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 303 Veugelers Dennis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 304 Wiesław Kubala 1 0 0 0 -- -- -- 0 0.00 305 Wim en Benno Klomp 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 306 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 307 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 308 Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitręga 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 309 Wojciech Matysek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 310 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 311 zLeon Wójciak 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 312 zLesiewicz K.M. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 313 zPiotr&Bogdan 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 314 zTarasiuk 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 315 zTeam Alaerts 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 316 zTeam Hamers 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 317 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 318 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 319 zWarchoł Andrzej 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 OLR Krakus 2018 THE BEST ACES RACES: 1,2,3,4,5,6, +----+----------------------------+---+------------------+--+-----+--------+---------+ |RANK| NAME | |RING NUMBER | |TOTAL| POINTS |CONTESTS-| | | | | | |CONT.| |KM | +----+----------------------------+---+------------------+--+-----+--------+---------+ 1 Rudnik Stanisław 1 PL 0315 18 1068 0 6 190.160 1557.440 2 JARUMI 1 PL 0281 18 3418 0 6 185.710 1557.440 3 Garncarz Mariusz 1 PL 0438 18 1809 0 6 185.020 1557.440 4 Łotysz & Szymankowski 1 PL 0395 18 2005 0 6 184.000 1557.440 5 Kozik 2 1 PL 0343 18 397 0 6 181.270 1557.440 6 Team J.W.J 1 NL 18 1081057 0 6 180.190 1557.440 7 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 1 PL 0316 18 1562 0 6 178.670 1557.440 8 Brugmans Sabrina 1 BE 18 5069936 0 6 173.910 1557.440 9 Sznaucner Jarosław 1 PL 0492 18 1808 0 5 169.550 1456.540 10 BACIARY 1 PL 0238 18 685 0 5 166.180 1456.540 11 Team GAZO 1 NL 18 1706922 0 5 165.080 1359.630 12 Piotr Biłos 1 PL 0315 18 8636 0 5 163.700 1402.280 13 Harrie van Boxmeer 1 NL 18 1264888 0 5 163.340 1456.540 14 Veugelers Dennis 2 1 NL 18 1338921 0 5 163.080 1456.540 15 Rudyk Orest 1 UKR 18 2255169 0 5 160.770 1359.630 16 Rudnik Stanisław 1 PL 0315 18 1012 0 5 158.490 1402.280 17 Święcicki Paweł 2 1 PL 0273 18 5202 0 5 158.100 1402.280 18 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 1 PL 0289 18 6030 0 5 157.750 1456.540 19 P. Romkes 2 1 NL 18 1485835 0 5 157.170 1306.850 20 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1 PL 0360 18 12110 0 5 156.520 1402.280 21 Barabella 1 PL 0400 18 707 0 5 155.990 1359.630 22 SG Sehnke - Marzeion 1 DV 08762 18 285 0 5 154.800 1233.480 23 Stefan Steenbergen 1 BE 18 5028558 0 5 153.270 1402.280 24 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1 PL 0360 18 12120 0 5 153.220 1233.480 25 GAŃSKI 1 PL 0296 18 2913 0 5 151.790 1233.480 26 Master Team 6 1 PL 0442 18 2108 0 5 151.750 1233.480 27 Bogdan Witkowski Liszka 1 PL 0136 18 2289 0 5 151.710 1402.280 28 Tomasz Kropop 1 1 PL 0208 18 1656 0 5 151.620 1359.630 29 SG Sehnke - Marzeion 1 DV 08762 18 264 0 5 151.310 1233.480 30 Mielec Mateusz 1 PL 0438 18 3915 0 5 150.490 1233.480 31 Tadeusz Kicko 1 PL 0385 18 4714 0 5 149.350 1233.480 32 Radosław Dróżdż 1 PL 0435 18 620 0 5 149.070 1233.480 33 Bombrys-Machajewski-Niczke T 1 PL 0285 18 15146 0 5 148.220 1402.280 34 Wiesław Kurnik 1 PL 0314 18 6121 0 5 148.080 1359.630 35 CHRAMIEC 1 PL 0237 18 6244 0 5 147.580 1233.480 36 Bram Wassenaar 1 NL 18 1400472 0 5 147.540 1233.480 37 Leon Wójciak 1 PL 0235 18 3112 0 5 147.110 1233.480 38 Team Koningshoeve 2 1 BE 18 2050645 0 5 146.370 1359.630 39 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1 PL 0360 18 12119 0 5 145.870 1233.480 40 Oddział Trzebnica 2 1 PL 0353 18 2059 0 5 145.610 1359.630 41 Team de Ridder 1 NL 18 1707781 0 5 145.450 1233.480 42 Team Thieu 1 BE 18 5061449 0 5 144.890 1233.480 43 Team Tonson 1 NL 18 1706840 0 5 144.130 1233.480 44 SG Steffl 1 DV 08897 18 4304 0 5 144.100 1233.480 45 GAŃSKI 1 PL 0296 18 151 0 5 143.150 1233.480 46 Łotysz & Szymankowski 1 PL 0395 18 2004 0 5 140.150 1233.480 47 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2 1 PL 0302 18 5115 0 5 139.930 1028.420 48 Jan Bocheńczak 1 PL 0236 18 3137 0 5 135.310 1028.420 49 Tomaszewski 1 PL 0318 18 1119 0 5 133.740 1028.420 50 Marysia M 1 PL 0200 18 4612 0 5 132.290 1028.420 51 Kirzhach OLR 1 1 RUS 18 33104 0 4 148.060 1301.380 52 Bogdan Mińkowski 1 PL 0482 18 3046 0 4 144.780 1301.380 53 Banek Robert 1 PL 0484 18 4491 0 4 140.330 1301.380 54 Kozik 3 1 PL 0343 18 407 0 4 140.020 1258.730 55 Tomaszewski 1 PL 0318 18 1104 0 4 137.850 1205.950 56 Patulski & Bieryt 1 PL 0438 18 108 0 4 136.790 1258.730 57 KERAJE 1 PL 098 18 17031 0 4 136.470 1204.470 58 BIENIEK 1 S 20 2018 003 0 4 136.140 1258.730 59 Kołodziej & Matias 1 PL 0314 18 2105 0 4 135.800 1258.730 60 Kozik 3 1 PL 0343 18 408 0 4 135.380 1204.470 61 Stępień Leszek 1 PL 0465 18 6920 0 4 135.130 1204.470 62 Master Team 6 1 PL 0442 18 2216 0 4 134.770 1132.580 63 KONINKLIJKE LUCHTMACHT WERKE 1 NL 18 1195357 0 4 133.850 1132.580 64 Garncarz Mariusz 1 PL 0438 18 1817 0 4 133.740 1205.950 65 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1 PL 0360 18 12114 0 4 133.590 1258.730 66 Gabryś Józef 1 PL 024 18 659 0 4 133.330 1132.580 67 SG Steffl 1 HU 18 D 383083 0 4 133.300 1132.580 68 MAKA 1 PL 0237 18 269 0 4 132.180 1204.470 69 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 1 PL 0316 18 1587 0 4 131.500 1151.690 70 DREAM TEAM 1 FR 2018 344794 0 4 131.390 1204.470 71 Master Team 5 1 PL 0442 18 2215 0 4 131.180 1132.580 72 Janusz 1 PL 0385 18 2908 0 4 130.880 1204.470 73 KOGUCIK SŁOMKA 1 PL 0482 18 5813 0 4 129.800 1258.730 74 Brugmans Sabrina 1 BE 18 5069933 0 4 129.390 1132.580 75 Franczyk Łukasz 1 PL 0229 18 4234 0 4 129.210 1132.580 76 Ireneusz Kotela 1 PL 0484 18 1158 0 4 128.350 1151.690 77 PIOTR & BOGDAN 1 PL 0315 18 7011 0 4 128.150 1132.580 78 TEAM MDŁ 1 1 PL 0316 18 892 0 4 127.950 1301.380 79 Piotr Kogut 1 PL 0395 18 11782 0 4 127.720 1132.580 80 ORZEŁ 1 PL 099 18 13318 0 4 127.670 1078.320 81 Garncarz Mariusz 1 PL 0438 18 1864 0 4 127.630 1151.690 82 Młynarski Adam 1 PL 0204 18 5501 0 4 127.270 1204.470 83 Brugmans Sabrina 1 BE 18 5069907 0 4 127.090 1078.320 84 Marek i Edyta Malec 1 PL 0215 18 61 0 4 126.790 1078.320 85 Andrzej Warchoł 1 PL 0419 18 1205 0 4 126.530 1151.690 86 Bombrys-Machajewski-Niczke T 1 PL 0285 18 15130 0 4 126.390 1258.730 87 Święcicki Paweł 1 1 PL 0273 18 5168 0 4 125.790 1109.040 88 Emanuel 1 PL 0314 18 6698 0 4 125.570 1151.690 89 Marek i Edyta Malec 1 PL 0215 18 9 0 4 125.450 1109.040 90 Kuba & Ola 1 PL 0450 18 10494 0 4 125.030 1109.040 91 Franczyk Łukasz 1 PL 0229 18 4235 0 4 124.970 1132.580 92 Lech & Rycombel 2 1 PL 0455 18 12379 0 4 124.710 1109.040 93 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy 1 PL 0451 18 3717 0 4 124.230 1109.040 94 Święcicki Paweł 3 1 PL 0225 18 5074 0 4 123.990 1205.950 95 WADOWICE 1 PL 029 18 893 0 4 123.950 1151.690 96 Pajor Edward 1 PL 0314 18 2528 0 4 123.700 1109.040 97 Oleksy Bolesław 1 PL 0137 18 6854 0 4 123.160 1078.320 98 Stani 1 PL 0231 18 3830 0 4 122.780 927.520 99 Robert 0314 1 PL 0314 18 6943 0 4 122.760 1078.320 100 Emanuel 1 PL 0314 18 6606 0 4 122.690 1109.040 101 Przemysław Chruszcz 1 PL 020 18 5186 0 4 122.410 1035.670 102 Garncarz Andrzej 1 PL 0438 18 1807 0 4 122.350 1151.690 103 Karl-Heinz Burger 1 DV 05056 18 114 0 4 122.300 1078.320 104 Master Team 2 1 PL 0442 18 518 0 4 122.220 1035.670 105 Koralewicz Bracia 1 1 PL 0289 18 2302 0 4 122.130 873.260 106 Team Koningshoeve 2 1 BE 18 2050646 0 4 121.670 1151.690 107 Team GAZO 1 NL 18 1707312 0 4 121.520 1078.320 108 Rick te Morsche 1 NL 18 1570984 0 4 121.430 1204.470 109 Team Bergmans & Gils 1 NL 18 1248027 0 4 121.240 1109.040 110 Jerzy Gryzło 1 PL 0450 18 444 0 4 120.600 927.520 111 Kupka - Smiłowski 1 PL 0143 18 6689 0 4 120.140 927.520 112 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. 1 PL 090 18 4531 0 4 119.450 1035.670 113 Kozik 3 1 PL 0343 18 414 0 4 119.340 1035.670 114 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE 1 PL 0414 18 11819 0 4 118.950 1109.040 115 Oddział Trzebnica 2 1 PL 0353 18 2090 0 4 118.890 873.260 116 Grzegorz Jarzmik 1 PL 0314 18 2983 0 4 118.180 1109.040 117 Kinga Bocheńczak 1 PL 0236 18 3048 0 4 117.710 927.520 118 Sunshine Team Twente B 1 NL 18 1534023 0 4 117.560 927.520 119 Team Twente 2 1 NL 18 1523541 0 4 117.450 982.890 120 Adam Orczyk 1 PL 0317 18 645 0 4 117.010 1078.320 121 Jerzy Gryzło 1 PL 0450 18 447 0 4 116.430 982.890 122 Patulski & Bieryt 1 PL 0438 18 105 0 4 115.940 1078.320 123 Krzysztof Rumik 2 1 PL 0385 18 352 0 4 115.610 1035.670 124 Team Twente 1 1 NL 18 1522339 0 4 115.220 982.890 125 Jura 1 PL 0100 18 78 0 4 115.120 1035.670 126 nismo 1 PL 0167 18 8091 0 4 115.030 1035.670 127 Olenka Rudyk 1 UKR 18 2255175 0 4 114.900 982.890 128 Majcher Krystian i Marzena 1 PL 0315 18 4888 0 4 114.350 873.260 129 Lech & Rycombel 3 1 PL 0166 18 38 0 4 113.850 927.520 130 WADOWICE 1 PL 029 18 894 0 4 113.420 982.890 131 Jan Morsink 1 NL 18 1540236 0 4 113.360 982.890 132 PAJĄK & KROGULEC 1 PL 0182 18 1070 0 4 113.060 982.890 133 Oddział Trzebnica 1 1 PL 0353 18 2087 0 4 112.590 873.260 134 Dieter Strackbein 1 DV 03043 18 211 0 4 112.390 982.890 135 SG Steffl 1 DV 08897 18 4359 0 4 112.090 927.520 136 Mielec Mateusz 1 PL 0438 18 3924 0 4 110.180 830.610 137 Małgorzata 1 PL 0314 18 6112 0 4 110.150 873.260 138 Menok & Roman 1 UKR 18 2255157 0 4 110.140 982.890 139 Piotr Wojtaszek 1 PL 0419 18 1111 0 4 109.640 982.890 140 DREAM TEAM 1 FR 2018 344795 0 4 109.480 830.610 141 SYLA 1 PL 0314 18 6660 0 4 109.260 873.260 142 Siepierowski Grzegorz 1 PL 0314 18 6702 0 4 108.840 704.460 143 Wieczór 1 PL 0475 18 10582 0 4 108.630 982.890 144 Rudnik Stanisław 1 PL 0315 18 1027 0 4 108.580 704.460 145 Lucky Loser 1 PL 0318 18 3968 0 4 108.490 830.610 146 Mielec Janina 1 PL 0438 18 3920 0 4 105.970 982.890 147 P. Wolters 1 1 NL 18 1235648 0 4 105.370 830.610 148 Lesiewicz K. M. 1 PL 0315 18 4376 0 4 105.340 704.460 149 Kozik 3 1 PL 0343 18 411 0 4 105.130 704.460 150 Team Grzelak 1 PL 0103 18 13781 0 4 105.120 777.830 151 Młynarski Adam 1 PL 0204 18 5502 0 4 104.370 830.610 152 Matthias Klement 1 DV 05080 18 42 0 4 104.010 704.460 153 Master Team 6 1 PL 0442 18 2121 0 4 103.840 777.830 154 P. Wolters 1 1 NL 18 1235652 0 4 102.510 777.830 155 ANDRE PIGEONS POLSKA 1 PL 0227 18 724 0 4 102.510 704.460 156 Team "Belgisch Limburg" 1 BE 18 5036809 0 4 102.450 830.610 157 Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitręga 1 PL 0176 18 5661 0 4 101.610 704.460 158 Simonsz - Huisman 2 1 NL 18 1437042 0 4 101.280 830.610 159 Kips Bundervoet 1 BE 18 4217595 0 4 101.260 777.830 160 Master Team 3 1 PL 0442 18 2123 0 4 101.210 704.460 161 Menok & Roman 1 UKR 18 2255159 0 4 101.080 704.460 162 Adam Sehnke 1 DV 08762 18 290 0 4 100.620 704.460 163 Andrzej & Bogdan 1 UKR 18 2255145 0 4 100.620 704.460 164 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A 1 NL 18 1719612 0 4 100.030 704.460 165 Oscor & Błażej 1 PL 0231 18 7905 0 4 99.110 704.460 166 APOLLO 1 PL 0447 18 3373 0 4 97.850 704.460 167 Wierzbiak Henryk 1 PL 0439 18 1451 0 4 97.200 704.460 168 Kuba & Ola 1 PL 0450 18 10580 0 4 96.880 704.460 169 Team J.W.J 1 NL 18 1081065 0 3 121.640 1103.570 170 Kurek Wiesław 1 PL 04 18 10019 0 3 120.260 1103.570 171 BACIARY 1 PL 0238 18 681 0 3 118.930 1103.570 172 Tomaszewski 1 PL 0318 18 1115 0 3 116.750 1103.570 173 Ireneusz Kotela 1 PL 0484 18 1145 0 3 114.280 1103.570 174 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 1 PL 0289 18 6058 0 3 113.240 1103.570 175 Grzegorz Jarzmik 1 PL 0314 18 2994 0 3 112.790 1103.570 176 Justyna Marzeion 1 DV 08762 18 282 0 3 112.340 1103.570 177 Emanuel 1 PL 0314 18 6641 0 3 111.750 1050.790 178 WACEK 1 PL 0208 18 2597 0 3 111.030 1103.570 179 TEAM MR 1 PL 0276 18 1550 0 3 110.310 1050.790 180 TEAM MDŁ 1 1 PL 0419 18 9605 0 3 110.020 977.420 181 PLANET BROTHERS 2 1 GB 18 V 28525 0 3 108.810 1103.570 182 TEAM MDŁ 2 1 PL 0316 18 472 0 3 108.480 1050.790 183 Justyna Marzeion 1 DV 08762 18 295 0 3 107.830 1008.140 184 Koralewicz Bracia 2 1 PL 0289 18 2323 0 3 106.980 953.880 185 Kirzhach OLR 3 1 UKR 18 2255206 0 3 105.910 977.420 186 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1 PL 0360 18 12102 0 3 105.880 977.420 187 Kirzhach OLR 1 1 RUS 18 10088 0 3 105.740 1008.140 188 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE 1 PL 0414 18 7117 0 3 105.270 953.880 189 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras 1 PL 0314 18 8064 0 3 105.160 1008.140 190 Team Hamers 2 1 BE 18 5061501 0 3 104.970 977.420 191 Andrzej Warchoł 1 PL 0419 18 1276 0 3 104.880 1050.790 192 Franczyk Łukasz 1 PL 0318 18 1285 0 3 103.390 953.880 193 Lotnik 1 PL 0316 18 5413 0 3 103.250 953.880 194 Nico van Veen & Bram Wassena 1 NL 18 1364640 0 3 102.410 977.420 195 Paśko Dorota 1 PL 094 18 454 0 3 101.920 977.420 196 Śniosek Krystian 1 PL 0465 18 313 0 3 101.450 1050.790 197 Kusionowie 1 PL 0318 18 4233 0 3 101.140 1008.140 198 Papież Rafał 1 PL 0196 18 6821 0 3 100.760 953.880 199 Piotr Kogut 1 PL 0218 18 9185 0 3 100.650 977.420 200 DUŃCZYK 2 1 PL 0385 18 1808 0 3 100.400 1050.790 201 Veugelers Dennis 2 1 NL 18 1338930 0 3 99.830 881.990 202 MAŁOBURSKI 1 PL 097 18 10157 0 3 99.590 1008.140 203 Maniek 1 PL 0231 18 9109 0 3 99.510 772.360 204 Adam Niezgoda 1 PL 0288 18 3423 0 3 99.360 953.880 205 Bus Przemysław 1 PL 096 18 10903 0 3 98.630 953.880 206 Mateusz Górka 1 PL 0198 18 1585 0 3 98.530 977.420 207 Majcher Krystian i Marzena 1 PL 0438 18 2711 0 3 98.400 934.770 208 Lesiewicz A.S. 1 PL 0315 18 7261 0 3 98.340 953.880 209 Paweł Czechlowski 1 PL 098 18 4283 0 3 97.770 1008.140 210 Wiesław Kurnik 1 PL 0314 18 6102 0 3 97.390 953.880 211 Team GJ v Houten 1 NL 18 1707123 0 3 97.110 953.880 212 Oddział Trzebnica 1 1 PL 0353 18 2058 0 3 96.290 772.360 213 Brabant Flyers 1 NL 18 5180745 0 3 96.280 934.770 214 Kupka - Smiłowski 1 PL 0143 18 6701 0 3 96.210 772.360 215 JARUMI 1 PL 0281 18 3425 0 3 96.040 772.360 216 KOZAK GROUP smge.pl 1 PL 0414 18 10005 0 3 95.990 953.880 217 Barabella 1 PL 0400 18 1 0 3 95.820 772.360 218 Marysia M 1 PL 0200 18 4613 0 3 95.670 953.880 219 A & W van den Engel 1 NL 18 1707072 0 3 95.600 953.880 220 Anton van Oort 1 NL 18 1230678 0 3 94.740 953.880 221 Sunshine Team Twente A 1 NL 18 1548052 0 3 94.020 881.990 222 PIOTR & BOGDAN 1 PL 0315 18 7020 0 3 93.950 772.360 223 Jacek Hajdo 1 PL 0318 18 7702 0 3 93.880 772.360 224 Lech & Rycombel 2 1 PL 0455 18 12313 0 3 93.380 881.990 225 Bogusław Węgrzyn 1 PL 0442 18 8871 0 3 93.300 953.880 226 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy 1 PL 0451 18 3704 0 3 92.540 881.990 227 Sobuta Szymon 1 PL 0180 18 567 0 3 92.500 772.360 228 Iza & Stasiu 1 PL 0235 18 5207 0 3 91.900 772.360 229 Drzazga Jerzy 1 FR 18 344799 0 3 91.760 827.730 230 SG Sehnke - Marzeion 1 DV 08762 18 420 0 3 91.650 729.710 231 Monika i Zbigniew Dubiel 1 PL 0311 18 46 0 3 90.770 881.990 232 TEAM LACH 1 PL 023 18 7412 0 3 90.730 880.510 233 Bus Przemysław 1 PL 096 18 10904 0 3 90.300 676.930 234 CHRAMIEC 1 PL 0237 18 6250 0 3 89.410 880.510 235 SYKI 1 PL 0450 18 10757 0 3 89.230 729.710 236 Master Team 5 1 PL 0442 18 560 0 3 88.940 675.450 237 Team J.W.J 1 NL 18 1081066 0 3 88.790 729.710 238 Dieter Strackbein 1 DV 03043 18 212 0 3 88.200 676.930 239 Winiarscy i Góral 1 PL 0346 18 12381 0 3 87.980 880.510 240 Monika i Zbigniew Dubiel 1 PL 0311 18 45 0 3 87.750 603.560 241 Marek i Edyta Malec 1 PL 0215 18 40 0 3 87.500 603.560 242 Kirzhach OLR 2 1 RUS 18 33105 0 3 86.800 603.560 243 Monika i Zbigniew Dubiel 1 PL 0311 18 52 0 3 86.660 675.450 244 Tim Schilling 1 DV 03083 18 633 0 3 86.130 603.560 245 Rafał i Agnieszka Warenda 1 PL 0442 18 8937 0 3 86.090 785.080 246 Sobuta Szymon 1 PL 0180 18 569 0 3 85.860 603.560 247 Brugmans Sabrina 1 BE 18 5069909 0 3 85.770 675.450 248 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE 1 PL 0414 18 7250 0 3 85.740 675.450 249 Team Hamers 1 1 BE 18 5061579 0 3 85.130 603.560 250 Maciuszek Jan 1 PL 0229 18 5230 0 3 85.010 675.450 251 Tyka Stanisław 1 PL 0196 18 2724 0 3 84.170 675.450 252 Team de Ster Opgrimbie 1 BE 18 5061351 0 3 84.090 603.560 253 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras 1 PL 0314 18 8069 0 3 83.850 622.670 254 Karl-Heinz Burger 1 DV 05056 18 144 0 3 83.750 729.710 255 Team Koningshoeve 1 1 BE 18 2050638 0 3 83.720 785.080 256 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 641 0 3 83.680 785.080 257 Kusionowie 1 PL 0318 18 4207 0 3 83.280 603.560 258 P. Romkes 1 1 NL 18 1485830 0 3 83.220 785.080 259 Sunshine Team Twente A 1 NL 18 1533893 0 3 83.120 675.450 260 Kuba & Ola 1 BE 18 6104263 0 3 82.020 785.080 261 AAHH LOFT 1 NL 18 1023467 0 3 81.990 675.450 262 MAŁOBURSKI 1 PL 097 18 10158 0 3 81.480 603.560 263 Józef M 1 PL 0200 18 4607 0 3 81.380 603.560 264 PLANET BROTHERS 1 1 GB 18 V 28519 0 3 81.370 580.020 265 Piotr Biłos 1 PL 0315 18 8633 0 3 81.240 580.020 266 CHRAMIEC 1 PL 0237 18 7172 0 3 80.910 785.080 267 Team Alaerts 1 BE 18 5062616 0 3 80.350 622.670 268 Jan Bocheńczak 1 PL 0236 18 3157 0 3 80.350 603.560 269 Gabryś Józef 1 PL 024 18 672 0 3 80.200 549.300 270 Master Team 3 1 PL 0442 18 2202 0 3 80.030 603.560 271 Bombrys-Machajewski-Niczke T 1 PL 0285 18 15150 0 3 79.550 675.450 272 PLANET BROTHERS 2 1 GB 18 V 28530 0 3 79.010 603.560 273 Patulski & Bieryt 1 PL 0438 18 109 0 3 78.240 549.300 274 P. P. Pigeons 1 NL 18 3801319 0 3 78.150 549.300 275 Team J.W.J 1 NL 18 1081067 0 3 78.120 549.300 276 Lesiewicz A.S. 1 PL 0315 18 7253 0 3 77.810 622.670 277 Śniosek Krystian 1 PL 0465 18 309 0 3 77.780 675.450 278 PAJĄK & KROGULEC 1 PL 0182 18 1524 0 3 77.700 676.930 279 Tadeusz Niżnik 1 PL 0449 18 114 0 3 77.670 549.300 280 Team Alaerts 1 BE 18 5062620 0 3 77.640 580.020 281 Jerzy Gryzło 1 PL 0450 18 469 0 3 77.640 549.300 282 Tim Schilling 1 DV 03083 18 707 0 3 77.570 622.670 283 Jankowski Andrzej 2 1 PL 0384 18 1643 0 3 77.390 622.670 284 Jura 1 PL 0100 18 80 0 3 77.270 580.020 285 adamek 1118 1 PL 0395 18 10280 0 3 76.300 506.650 286 Comb. v/d Vooren Team B 1 NL 18 1719594 0 3 76.150 549.300 287 Roman H 1 1 PL 0451 18 14 0 3 76.070 580.020 288 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC 1 PL 0262 18 714 0 3 75.630 622.670 289 TEAM LACH 1 PL 023 18 7401 0 3 74.830 506.650 290 Tomasz Kropop 1 1 PL 0208 18 1657 0 3 74.420 580.020 291 Ziętara & Trybuła 1 PL 0315 18 3512 0 3 73.170 549.300 292 Piotr Pepel 2 1 PL 0285 18 14221 0 3 73.050 506.650 293 BACIARY 1 PL 0238 18 682 0 3 73.000 549.300 294 P. Romkes 2 1 NL 18 4295643 0 3 72.920 453.870 295 Tomasz Kropop 1 1 PL 0208 18 1650 0 3 72.860 580.020 296 Veugelers Dennis 1 1 NL 18 1338927 0 3 72.580 453.870 297 Brabant Flyers 1 NL 18 3811108 0 3 71.840 580.020 298 Skowronek Włodzimierz 1 PL 0314 18 6370 0 3 71.230 506.650 299 Team Hamers 1 1 BE 18 5061502 0 3 70.990 453.870 300 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2 1 PL 0302 18 5090 0 3 70.390 453.870 301 Master Team 5 1 PL 0442 18 531 0 3 70.220 453.870 302 Team "Belgisch Limburg" 1 BE 18 5036824 0 3 70.100 549.300 303 Maria Siepierrowski 1 PL 0314 18 6751 0 3 69.600 453.870 304 nismo 1 PL 0167 18 8094 0 3 69.400 453.870 305 KASIA 1 PL 0229 18 4232 0 3 69.150 506.650 306 adamek 1118 1 PL 0395 18 10299 0 3 69.120 453.870 307 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1 1 PL 098 18 7020 0 3 65.420 453.870 308 Paweł Socała 1 PL 017 18 237 0 3 65.230 453.870 309 Robert 0314 1 PL 0314 18 6927 0 3 64.740 453.870 310 Master Team 2 1 PL 0442 18 536 0 3 63.460 453.870 311 Bus Przemysław 1 PL 096 18 8963 0 3 62.970 453.870 312 Simonsz - Huisman 3 1 NL 18 1437055 0 3 62.950 453.870 313 Team GAZO 1 NL 18 1706921 0 3 62.670 453.870 314 Tadeusz Niżnik 1 PL 0449 18 119 0 2 88.770 852.980 315 Andrzej & Bogdan 1 UKR 18 2255155 0 2 86.180 852.980 316 Rafał i Agnieszka Warenda 1 PL 0442 18 8927 0 2 85.500 852.980 317 Paweł Socała 1 PL 017 18 252 0 2 83.750 852.980 318 Zosia & Edyta 1 PL 0235 18 5233 0 2 83.610 852.980 319 Święcicki Paweł 3 1 PL 0225 18 5065 0 2 82.420 852.980 320 Steciuk Stanisław 1 PL 0391 18 3813 0 2 81.430 852.980 321 Kołodziej & Matias 1 PL 042 18 9899 0 2 80.180 779.610 322 Mielec Mateusz 1 PL 0438 18 3919 0 2 79.110 852.980 323 Sławomir Pluta 1 SMGE 1 PL 0414 18 7249 0 2 78.900 779.610 324 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2 1 NL 18 1453361 0 2 78.790 852.980 325 Sznaucner Jarosław 1 PL 0492 18 1805 0 2 78.670 852.980 326 Krawczyk Kazimierz / Milcarz 1 PL 0500 18 4458 0 2 77.680 852.980 327 Kips Bundervoet 1 BE 18 4197897 0 2 77.290 779.610 328 Team Koningshoeve 1 1 BE 18 2050642 0 2 76.160 726.830 329 DREAM TEAM 1 FR 2018 344783 0 2 74.740 779.610 330 Młynarski Adam 1 PL 0204 18 5512 0 2 74.610 779.610 331 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC 1 PL 0262 18 708 0 2 74.050 726.830 332 Mączka Józef 1 PL 0200 18 4603 0 2 73.790 574.550 333 Kirzhach OLR 3 1 UKR 18 2255215 0 2 73.710 726.830 334 Team Lindenhof 1 1 DV 01395 18 547 0 2 72.330 852.980 335 Kirzhach OLR 1 1 RUS 18 33088 0 2 71.050 574.550 336 Maciuszek Jan 1 PL 0314 18 3231 0 2 70.330 574.550 337 Kozik 3 1 PL 0343 18 415 0 2 69.990 684.180 338 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1 1 PL 0302 18 5134 0 2 69.900 726.830 339 Czyż Marek 1 PL 0465 18 908 0 2 69.750 574.550 340 Wierzbiak Henryk 1 PL 0439 18 1470 0 2 69.610 629.920 341 APOLLO 1 PL 0447 18 3351 0 2 69.570 684.180 342 Oddział Trzebnica 1 1 PL 0353 18 2014 0 2 69.140 574.550 343 Kirzhach OLR 4 1 UKR 18 2255214 0 2 69.120 574.550 344 Bieryt & Patulski 1 PL 0438 18 111 0 2 69.040 726.830 345 Ziętara & Trybuła 1 PL 0315 18 3465 0 2 68.630 779.610 346 Team van Wijk 1 NL 18 1709027 0 2 68.520 726.830 347 KONINKLIJKE LUCHTMACHT WERKE 1 NL 18 1195361 0 2 68.080 629.920 348 Skowronek Włodzimierz 1 PL 0314 18 6359 0 2 67.820 574.550 349 PLANET BROTHERS 1 1 GB 18 V 28512 0 2 67.360 629.920 350 Pajor Edward 1 PL 0314 18 2544 0 2 67.120 684.180 351 Rupiński Krzysztof 1 PL 0452 18 2552 0 2 66.810 629.920 352 APOLLO 1 PL 0447 18 3367 0 2 66.330 574.550 353 Piotr Wojtaszek 1 PL 0419 18 1108 0 2 66.320 574.550 354 MAKA 1 PL 0237 18 271 0 2 65.910 629.920 355 Mączka Józef 1 PL 0200 18 4611 0 2 65.620 574.550 356 Veugelers Dennis 2 1 NL 18 1338924 0 2 65.310 521.770 357 Chochołowicz - Mastek 1 PL 0318 18 1111 0 2 65.010 726.830 358 Sobuta Szymon 1 PL 0180 18 585 0 2 64.670 629.920 359 Sylwester Sokalski 1 PL 096 18 9142 0 2 64.460 684.180 360 Kozik 1 1 PL 0343 18 402 0 2 63.970 574.550 361 SYLA 1 PL 0314 18 6666 0 2 63.950 629.920 362 Musiał Andrzej 1 PL 0201 18 2907 0 2 63.750 684.180 363 SYLA 1 PL 0314 18 6612 0 2 63.650 629.920 364 Team Niebieska 1 PL 0314 18 6108 0 2 63.200 629.920 365 DUNAS & KONECHNYY 1 UKR 18 2262106 0 2 62.990 479.120 366 WACEK 1 PL 0208 18 2596 0 2 62.990 448.400 367 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1 1 PL 098 18 7018 0 2 62.780 574.550 368 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 2 1 PL 098 18 7025 0 2 62.740 521.770 369 Rob Duurland 1 NL 18 1328145 0 2 62.290 629.920 370 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 636 0 2 61.890 521.770 371 Karl-Heinz Burger 1 DV 05056 18 124 0 2 61.880 521.770 372 Bram Wassenaar 1 NL 18 1400476 0 2 61.790 629.920 373 Bogdan Brandys 1 PL 0236 18 3492 0 2 61.540 629.920 374 Bogdan Stępień 1 PL 0452 18 10847 0 2 61.380 629.920 375 Tomasz Kropop 2 1 PL 0208 18 1644 0 2 61.350 521.770 376 BIENIEK 1 S 20 2018 086 0 2 61.280 521.770 377 Kirzhach OLR 4 1 UKR 18 2255219 0 2 61.240 629.920 378 The Boys from Hardinxveld 1 NL 18 5130869 0 2 61.080 629.920 379 zWarchoł Andrzej 1 PL 0419 18 1211 0 2 61.010 479.120 380 Tomaszewski 1 PL 0318 18 1109 0 2 61.000 629.920 381 Team Oss Jeroen 1 NL 18 1232646 0 2 60.980 629.920 382 BACIARY 1 PL 0238 18 684 0 2 60.890 448.400 383 Team Lindenhof 2 1 DV 05129 18 489 0 2 60.830 629.920 384 SYKI 1 PL 0450 18 10750 0 2 60.720 521.770 385 MICHNA RACING TEAM 1 PL 0440 18 6135 0 2 60.370 629.920 386 P. Wolters 2 1 NL 18 1235669 0 2 60.330 629.920 387 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1 NL 18 1709445 0 2 60.190 521.770 388 Józef M 1 PL 0200 18 4610 0 2 59.710 448.400 389 Derby Karpaty 1 UKR 18 2267298 0 2 59.690 629.920 390 Śniosek Krystian 1 PL 0465 18 312 0 2 59.520 479.120 391 Bogdan Witkowski Liszka 1 PL 0136 18 2294 0 2 59.370 521.770 392 Comb. Janssen 1 NL 18 4052331 0 2 59.150 479.120 393 Garncarz Andrzej 1 PL 0438 18 1806 0 2 59.020 424.860 394 Rudnik Stanisław 1 PL 0315 18 1026 0 2 58.730 448.400 395 Lotnik 1 PL 0316 18 5438 0 2 58.490 424.860 396 Wieczór 1 PL 0475 18 10567 0 2 58.470 629.920 397 Radosław Dróżdż 1 PL 0435 18 666 0 2 58.360 448.400 398 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 2 1 PL 0385 18 1831 0 2 58.260 629.920 399 Team Lindenhof 1 1 DV 01395 18 548 0 2 58.220 405.750 400 CHRAMIEC 1 PL 0237 18 6247 0 2 58.150 629.920 401 KOZAK GROUP smge.pl 1 PL 0414 18 10002 0 2 58.020 629.920 402 Rurarz Zbigniew 1 PL 0172 18 8320 0 2 57.990 448.400 403 Kirzhach OLR 4 1 RUS 18 24003 0 2 57.510 405.750 404 Kurek Wiesław 1 PL 04 18 10028 0 2 57.370 405.750 405 CHRAMIEC 1 PL 0237 18 6245 0 2 56.810 479.120 406 BLONDMAR 1 PL 0450 18 5552 0 2 56.680 424.860 407 Czyż Marek 1 PL 0465 18 915 0 2 56.460 424.860 408 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1 1 NL 18 1453362 0 2 56.380 424.860 409 Drzazga Jerzy 1 PL 0315 18 5020 0 2 56.310 424.860 410 Team Niedużak 1 PL 0289 18 182 0 2 55.900 405.750 411 Przemysław Chruszcz 1 PL 020 18 5196 0 2 55.720 424.860 412 Piotr Biłos 1 PL 0315 18 8617 0 2 55.330 405.750 413 Janusz Body 1 PL 0238 18 689 0 2 54.990 424.860 414 Robert 0314 1 PL 0314 18 6926 0 2 54.870 424.860 415 Team Hamers 1 1 BE 18 5061582 0 2 54.650 405.750 416 Gurgul Kazimierz 1 PL 0314 18 109 0 2 54.490 479.120 417 Kozik 1 1 PL 0343 18 405 0 2 54.290 352.970 418 Comb. v/d Vooren Team B 1 NL 18 1719592 0 2 54.050 352.970 419 TEAM LACH 1 PL 023 18 7413 0 2 53.970 424.860 420 Tyka Stanisław 1 PL 0314 18 7025 0 2 53.850 424.860 421 Olenka Rudyk 1 UKR 18 2255201 0 2 53.560 448.400 422 Matthias Klement 1 DV 05080 18 142 0 2 53.420 424.860 423 Piotr Pepel 1 1 PL 0285 18 14016 0 2 53.280 424.860 424 Król Marek 1 PL 0465 18 6706 0 2 53.260 424.860 425 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A 1 NL 18 1719615 0 2 53.160 448.400 426 Łotysz & Szymankowski 1 PL 0395 18 2003 0 2 53.130 424.860 427 Święcicki Paweł 2 1 PL 0225 18 5046 0 2 52.980 424.860 428 P. P. Pigeons 1 NL 18 3831142 0 2 52.810 424.860 429 ORZEŁ 1 PL 099 18 13316 0 2 52.750 424.860 430 Kornaś Leszek 1 PL 0314 18 671 0 2 52.190 424.860 431 Banek Robert 1 PL 0484 18 4084 0 2 51.710 424.860 432 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 1 1 NL 18 1722672 0 2 51.560 424.860 433 Tomasz Kropop 2 1 PL 0208 18 1669 0 2 51.490 424.860 434 Adam Sehnke 1 DV 08762 18 299 0 2 50.830 424.860 435 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC 1 PL 0262 18 707 0 2 50.750 424.860 436 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1 1 PL 098 18 7017 0 2 50.610 424.860 437 Piotr Kogut 1 PL 0395 18 11760 0 2 50.520 352.970 438 Siepierowski Grzegorz 1 PL 0314 18 6727 0 2 50.410 424.860 439 Jura 1 PL 0100 18 65 0 2 50.130 424.860 440 Garncarz Mariusz 1 PL 0438 18 1897 0 2 50.050 352.970 441 Piwowarczyk A.E. MWG Dobczyc 1 PL 0196 18 4384 0 2 50.020 352.970 442 Rupiński Krzysztof 1 PL 0478 18 1737 0 2 49.890 352.970 443 Marysia M 1 PL 0200 18 1812 0 2 49.680 351.490 444 Simonsz - Huisman 2 1 NL 18 1437041 0 2 49.640 352.970 445 Piotr Pepel 2 1 PL 0285 18 14289 0 2 49.450 351.490 446 Winiarscy i Góral 1 PL 0346 18 12372 0 2 49.370 352.970 447 Garncarz Andrzej 1 PL 0438 18 1804 0 2 49.300 352.970 448 Team "Belgisch Limburg" 1 BE 18 5122391 0 2 49.250 424.860 449 Jankowski Andrzej 2 1 PL 0384 18 1644 0 2 49.080 424.860 450 Rurarz Zbigniew 1 PL 0172 18 8318 0 2 48.860 352.970 451 Rudyk Orest 1 UKR 18 2255176 0 2 48.650 352.970 452 Master Team 4 1 PL 0442 18 2101 0 2 48.640 352.970 453 Krawczyk Kazimierz / Milcarz 1 PL 0500 18 4464 0 2 48.630 352.970 454 Patrycja 1 PL 0314 18 6700 0 2 48.550 424.860 455 Lucky Loser 1 PL 0318 18 3957 0 2 48.480 405.750 456 Sznaucner Jarosław 1 PL 0492 18 1781 0 2 48.270 352.970 457 Sparta team 1 NL 18 1799640 0 2 48.160 351.490 458 Papież Rafał 1 PL 0315 18 1313 0 2 48.140 351.490 459 ANDRE PIGEONS POLSKA 1 PL 0227 18 732 0 2 48.060 351.490 460 Lech & Rycombel 1 1 DV 03083 18 656 0 2 47.770 352.970 461 SG Steffl 1 DV 08897 18 4596 0 2 47.300 298.710 462 Mączka Józef 1 PL 0200 18 4602 0 2 47.090 298.710 463 Kozik 2 1 PL 0343 18 399 0 2 47.050 351.490 464 Oddział Trzebnica 2 1 PL 0353 18 2022 0 2 46.730 298.710 465 KUBA 1 PL 0237 18 253 0 2 46.610 351.490 466 Janusz Michorczyk 1 PL 0134 18 14409 0 2 46.580 351.490 467 Wojciech Matysek 1 PL 0180 18 864 0 2 46.470 298.710 468 Lech & Rycombel 3 1 PL 0166 18 24 0 2 46.320 298.710 469 Kupka - Smiłowski 1 PL 0143 18 6675 0 2 46.230 298.710 470 MAKA 1 PL 0237 18 203 0 2 45.990 298.710 471 KERAJE 1 PL 098 18 17008 0 2 45.370 351.490 472 Jancenty Jarczok 1 PL 045 18 7157 0 2 45.320 298.710 473 Chochołowicz - Mastek 1 PL 0318 18 1112 0 2 44.390 298.710 474 Sławomir Pluta 2 SMGE 1 PL 0414 18 7284 0 2 44.340 298.710 475 Maciuszek Jan 1 PL 0229 18 5215 0 2 44.310 298.710 476 Jan Bocheńczak 1 PL 0236 18 3149 0 2 44.100 298.710 477 Kozik 2 1 NL 18 1659859 0 2 43.640 298.710 478 Jura 1 PL 0100 18 81 0 2 43.410 298.710 479 KOZINOGA J. S. 1 PL 0119 18 403 0 2 43.370 298.710 480 Simonsz - Huisman 2 1 NL 18 1437050 0 2 43.110 256.060 481 Koralewicz Bracia 2 1 PL 0289 18 2321 0 2 42.840 298.710 482 Koralewicz Bracia 1 1 PL 0289 18 2336 0 2 42.270 256.060 483 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras 1 PL 0314 18 8067 0 2 42.260 256.060 484 Bieryt & Patulski 1 PL 0438 18 104 0 2 42.040 298.710 485 Patulski & Bieryt 1 PL 0438 18 102 0 2 41.560 256.060 486 Krzysztof Rumik 2 1 PL 0385 18 393 0 2 41.430 298.710 487 Team Hamers 2 1 BE 18 5061584 0 2 41.290 256.060 488 Comb. Janssen 1 NL 18 4052350 0 2 41.110 298.710 489 KOZINOGA J. S. 1 PL 0119 18 423 0 2 41.030 256.060 490 Maniek 1 PL 0231 18 9107 0 2 40.950 256.060 491 Gurgul Kazimierz 1 PL 0314 18 106 0 2 40.730 256.060 492 GORZOLKA & KUMIEC 1 PL 0262 18 718 0 2 40.400 256.060 493 SG Sehnke - Marzeion 1 DV 08762 18 270 0 2 40.320 256.060 494 KERAJE 1 PL 098 18 17001 0 2 40.120 256.060 495 Gabryś Józef 1 PL 024 18 632 0 2 40.050 256.060 496 BIENIEK 1 S 20 2018 108 0 2 39.740 256.060 497 Patrycja 1 PL 0314 18 6688 0 2 39.660 256.060 498 Krzysztof Rumik 1 1 PL 0385 18 413 0 2 39.520 256.060 499 Roman H 2 1 PL 0451 18 1 0 2 39.340 256.060 500 Bogusław Węgrzyn 1 PL 0442 18 8822 0 2 38.960 256.060 501 Górka Tadeusz 1 PL 0198 18 1582 0 2 38.820 256.060 502 SYLA 1 PL 0314 18 6661 0 2 38.630 256.060 503 Lotnik 1 PL 0316 18 5409 0 2 38.590 256.060 504 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 2 1 NL 18 1722691 0 2 38.260 256.060 505 Kirzhach OLR 2 1 RUS 18 33092 0 1 49.170 529.020 506 Simonsz - Huisman 3 1 NL 18 1437054 0 1 48.710 529.020 507 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 709 0 1 48.180 529.020 508 Kinga Bocheńczak 1 PL 0236 18 3046 0 1 47.390 529.020 509 Piotr Pepel 1 1 PL 0285 18 14098 0 1 47.160 529.020 510 adamek 1118 1 PL 0395 18 10278 0 1 46.140 529.020 511 Lesiewicz K. M. 1 PL 0315 18 4374 0 1 45.800 529.020 512 zTyka Stanisław 1 PL 0314 18 7010 0 1 44.850 529.020 513 Krzyżak Janusz 1 PL 0314 18 6522 0 1 44.620 529.020 514 Karl-Heinz Burger 1 DV 05056 18 123 0 1 44.050 529.020 515 Tomasz Kropop 2 1 PL 0208 18 1667 0 1 43.860 529.020 516 Maciuszek Jan 1 PL 0229 18 5228 0 1 43.180 529.020 517 Nico van den Hurk 1 NL 18 1235214 0 1 42.390 529.020 518 Stani 1 PL 0231 18 3925 0 1 41.930 529.020 519 Święcicki Paweł 1 1 PL 0273 18 5178 0 1 41.860 529.020 520 Józef M 1 PL 0200 18 4608 0 1 41.820 529.020 521 Iza & Stasiu 1 PL 0235 18 5204 0 1 41.780 529.020 522 Matthias Klement 1 DV 05080 18 151 0 1 41.700 529.020 523 Berdhold Lutz 1 DV 05263 18 455 0 1 41.100 529.020 524 Tyliba Andrzej i Edyta 1 PL 0200 18 2872 0 1 41.100 529.020 525 Bogdan Mińkowski 1 PL 0482 18 3106 0 1 40.720 529.020 526 szczepcio 1 PL 0414 18 9801 0 1 40.640 529.020 527 Bogdan Mińkowski 1 PL 0482 18 3045 0 1 40.490 529.020 528 Lotnik 1 PL 0318 18 1539 0 1 40.300 529.020 529 Igorek 1 PL 0315 18 3458 0 1 39.880 323.960 530 Radosław Dróżdż 1 PL 0435 18 615 0 1 39.410 323.960 531 Iza & Stasiu 1 PL 0235 18 5210 0 1 39.290 323.960 532 Team Twente 1 1 NL 18 1570985 0 1 38.690 323.960 533 Master Team 2 1 PL 0442 18 524 0 1 37.740 323.960 534 Paśko Dorota 1 PL 094 18 460 0 1 37.500 323.960 535 Piotr Kogut 1 PL 0395 18 11781 0 1 37.470 323.960 536 TEAM MDŁ 2 1 PL 0419 18 9689 0 1 37.350 323.960 537 Majcher Krystian i Marzena 1 PL 0315 18 4823 0 1 37.000 323.960 538 Tomaszewski 1 PL 0318 18 1105 0 1 36.070 323.960 539 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2 1 PL 0302 18 5095 0 1 35.660 323.960 540 J & M Duda 1 PL 0231 18 7258 0 1 35.600 323.960 541 Bogdan Brandys 1 PL 0236 18 3498 0 1 35.540 323.960 542 TEAM MR 1 PL 0276 18 1548 0 1 35.390 323.960 543 Team Thieu 1 BE 18 5061278 0 1 35.360 323.960 544 Siepierowski Grzegorz 1 PL 0314 18 6752 0 1 35.120 323.960 545 Team de Ster Opgrimbie 1 BE 18 5061290 0 1 35.030 323.960 546 Adam Niezgoda 1 PL 0288 18 3421 0 1 34.910 323.960 547 Pajor Edward 1 PL 0314 18 2524 0 1 33.900 323.960 548 Team Koningshoeve 2 1 BE 18 2050648 0 1 33.400 323.960 549 Adam Sehnke 1 DV 08762 18 297 0 1 33.250 323.960 550 Sławomir Pluta 2 SMGE 1 PL 0414 18 7115 0 1 32.920 323.960 551 Lotnik 1 PL 0316 18 5450 0 1 32.890 323.960 552 MAŁOBURSKI 1 PL 097 18 10162 0 1 32.710 323.960 553 Master Team 1 1 PL 0442 18 529 0 1 32.690 250.590 554 Kusionowie 1 PL 0318 18 4202 0 1 32.510 323.960 555 Team Grzelak 1 PL 0103 18 16460 0 1 32.480 323.960 556 Drzazga Jerzy 1 PL 0315 18 5008 0 1 32.330 323.960 557 szczepcio 1 PL 0414 18 9815 0 1 32.330 323.960 558 Krzysztof Rumik 2 1 PL 0385 18 314 0 1 31.830 250.590 559 Stępień Leszek 1 PL 0465 18 6909 0 1 31.720 250.590 560 Sobuta Szymon 1 PL 0180 18 588 0 1 31.380 250.590 561 Team Niebieska 1 PL 0314 18 6103 0 1 31.070 250.590 562 Master Team 5 1 PL 0442 18 2204 0 1 31.010 250.590 563 Przemysław Chruszcz 1 PL 020 18 5210 0 1 30.730 250.590 564 Stefan Steenbergen 2 1 BE 18 5028573 0 1 30.230 250.590 565 adamek 1118 1 PL 0395 18 10301 0 1 29.700 250.590 566 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 688 0 1 29.600 250.590 567 DUŃCZYK 1 1 PL 0385 18 1841 0 1 29.390 250.590 568 Veerman - Volendam 1 NL 18 1760745 0 1 28.870 250.590 569 Tomasz Kropop 2 1 PL 0208 18 1666 0 1 28.760 250.590 570 Nico van den Hurk 1 NL 18 1235218 0 1 28.680 250.590 571 Kusionowie 1 PL 0318 18 4205 0 1 28.650 197.810 572 Rurarz Zbigniew 1 PL 0172 18 8317 0 1 28.550 250.590 573 Robert 0314 1 PL 0314 18 6922 0 1 28.520 250.590 574 Paruzel Piotr 1 PL 0317 18 651 0 1 28.520 250.590 575 Czyż Marek 1 PL 0465 18 925 0 1 28.420 250.590 576 Rupiński Krzysztof 1 PL 0478 18 1736 0 1 28.340 250.590 577 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 882 0 1 28.290 250.590 578 Coos van Houten 1 NL 18 1709616 0 1 28.180 250.590 579 Team Oss Jeroen 1 NL 18 1232644 0 1 28.080 250.590 580 Lech & Rycombel 2 1 PL 0455 18 12380 0 1 26.930 197.810 581 Leon Wójciak 1 PL 0235 18 3111 0 1 26.290 197.810 582 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy 1 PL 0451 18 3705 0 1 26.180 197.810 583 Leon Wójciak 1 PL 0235 18 3004 0 1 25.990 197.810 584 Simonsz - Huisman 2 1 NL 18 1437051 0 1 25.920 197.810 585 Janusz Michorczyk 1 PL 0159 18 7988 0 1 25.740 197.810 586 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3 1 NL 18 1453371 0 1 25.540 197.810 587 Team "Belgisch Limburg" 1 BE 18 5036804 0 1 25.460 197.810 588 Kołodziej & Matias 1 PL 0314 18 2108 0 1 25.320 197.810 589 Kusionowie 1 PL 0318 18 4235 0 1 25.210 197.810 590 P. P. Pigeons 1 NL 18 3804009 0 1 25.040 197.810 591 Iza & Stasiu 1 PL 0235 18 5201 0 1 24.860 197.810 592 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 687 0 1 24.790 197.810 593 Janusz Body 1 PL 0238 18 686 0 1 24.750 155.160 594 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A 1 NL 18 1719597 0 1 24.680 197.810 595 Żurecki Piotr i Marcin 1 1 PL 098 18 7019 0 1 24.630 155.160 596 Comb. v/d Vooren Team A 1 NL 18 1719613 0 1 24.270 155.160 597 P. Wolters 2 1 NL 18 1235660 0 1 24.200 197.810 598 Sunshine Team Twente A 1 NL 18 1534036 0 1 24.150 197.810 599 J & M Duda 1 PL 0231 18 7254 0 1 23.880 155.160 600 Stefan Steenbergen 2 1 BE 18 5028584 0 1 22.920 155.160 601 Roman H 2 1 PL 0451 18 19 0 1 21.980 155.160 602 Team Thieu 1 BE 18 5061288 0 1 21.380 155.160 603 Stefan Steenbergen 2 1 BE 18 5028572 0 1 21.120 155.160 604 Majcher Krystian i Marzena 1 PL 0315 18 4814 0 1 20.900 155.160 605 Król Marek 1 PL 0465 18 6704 0 1 20.830 155.160 606 Janusz Body 1 PL 0238 18 687 0 1 20.650 155.160 607 Mielec Mateusz 1 PL 0438 18 3940 0 1 20.150 155.160 608 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1 1 NL 18 1453378 0 1 20.080 155.160 609 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1 1 NL 18 1453380 0 1 20.020 155.160 610 Bogdan Mińkowski 1 PL 0482 18 3060 0 1 19.870 100.900 611 A. J. Zondag en Zn. 1 NL 18 1707314 0 1 19.830 100.900 612 Veugelers Dennis 1 1 NL 18 1338925 0 1 19.760 100.900 613 Robert 0314 1 PL 0314 18 6948 0 1 19.690 100.900 614 Górka Tadeusz 1 PL 0198 18 1665 0 1 19.670 100.900 615 Veugelers Dennis 1 1 NL 18 1338926 0 1 19.530 100.900 616 Wieczór 1 PL 0475 18 10587 0 1 19.520 100.900 617 Paśko Dorota 1 PL 094 18 470 0 1 19.420 100.900 618 Sprycha Łukasz 1 PL 0468 18 11434 0 1 19.390 100.900 619 Team Bergmans & Gils 1 NL 18 1248025 0 1 19.360 100.900 620 Sobuta Dawid 1 PL 0180 18 549 0 1 19.350 100.900 621 Coos van Houten 1 NL 18 1709614 0 1 19.310 100.900 622 Kirzhach OLR 2 1 RUS 18 33048 0 1 19.280 100.900 623 Maniek 1 PL 0231 18 9101 0 1 19.260 100.900 624 Roman H 2 1 PL 0451 18 2 0 1 19.220 100.900 625 Tyliba Andrzej i Edyta 1 PL 0200 18 2838 0 1 19.160 100.900 626 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 1 1 PL 0385 18 1825 0 1 19.140 100.900 627 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 2 1 NL 18 1722690 0 1 19.120 100.900 628 Wojciech Matysek 1 PL 0180 18 866 0 1 19.020 100.900 629 Wieczór 1 PL 0475 18 10568 0 1 19.010 100.900 630 Patrycja 1 PL 0314 18 6579 0 1 19.000 100.900 631 MAKA 1 PL 0237 18 272 0 1 18.980 100.900 632 Bogusław Węgrzyn 1 PL 0442 18 8801 0 1 18.980 100.900 633 TEAM MR 1 PL 0276 18 664 0 1 18.930 100.900 634 Sparta team 1 NL 18 1799632 0 1 18.900 100.900 635 Team GJ v Houten 1 NL 18 1707135 0 1 18.850 100.900 636 szczepcio 1 PL 0414 18 9809 0 1 18.840 100.900 637 BIENIEK 1 S 20 2018 075 0 1 18.830 100.900 638 TEAM MDŁ 1 1 PL 0419 18 9649 0 1 18.720 100.900 639 Berdhold Lutz 1 DV 05263 18 442 0 1 18.620 100.900 640 Górka Tadeusz 1 PL 0198 18 1663 0 1 18.540 100.900 641 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3 1 NL 18 1453374 0 1 18.530 100.900 642 Simonsz - Huisman 1 1 NL 18 1437039 0 1 18.510 100.900 643 Zosia & Edyta 1 PL 0235 18 5223 0 1 18.490 100.900 644 Simonsz - Huisman 1 1 NL 18 1437035 0 1 18.480 100.900 645 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1 NL 18 1709419 0 1 18.470 100.900 646 Coos van Houten 1 NL 18 1709613 0 1 18.440 100.900 647 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 1 1 NL 18 1722698 0 1 18.420 100.900 648 KOZAK GROUP smge.pl 1 PL 0414 18 10001 0 1 18.410 100.900 649 Sunshine Team Twente A 1 NL 18 1533888 0 1 18.370 100.900 650 BATE 7 1 PL 0449 18 7155 0 1 18.350 100.900 651 Rick te Morsche 1 NL 18 1570759 0 1 18.320 100.900 652 Bogdan Łosenko 1 UKR 18 2255598 0 1 18.320 100.900 653 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1 NL 18 1709415 0 1 18.310 100.900 654 KOZINOGA J. S. 1 PL 0119 18 414 0 1 18.270 100.900 655 Team Bos - Bevers 1 NL 18 4059606 0 1 18.220 100.900 656 Tadeusz Kicko 1 PL 0385 18 4731 0 1 18.160 100.900 657 SG Steffl 1 DV 08897 18 4327 0 1 18.120 100.900 658 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 660 0 1 18.070 100.900 659 PLANET BROTHERS 1 1 GB 18 V 28510 0 1 18.020 100.900 660 Przemysław Wydrych 1 PL 094 18 4903 0 1 17.980 100.900 661 Stani 1 PL 0231 18 3842 0 1 17.940 100.900 662 Huig van Duijn 1 NL 18 1027417 0 1 17.930 100.900 663 Pajor Edward 1 PL 0314 18 2535 0 1 17.900 100.900 664 Janusz 1 PL 0385 18 2925 0 1 17.840 100.900 665 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2 1 NL 18 1453372 0 1 17.820 100.900 666 Team Oss Jeroen 1 NL 18 1232645 0 1 17.780 100.900 667 Master Team 1 1 PL 0442 18 510 0 1 17.770 100.900 668 Dla Grażynki 1 PL 0425 18 4447 0 1 17.720 100.900 669 Bogdan Łosenko 1 UKR 18 2255576 0 1 17.710 100.900 670 Dariusz Forczek 1 PL 0450 18 993 0 1 17.690 100.900 671 Bogdan Łosenko 1 UKR 18 2255565 0 1 17.580 100.900 672 Tadeusz Kicko 1 PL 0385 18 4750 0 1 17.550 100.900 673 Wieczór 1 PL 0475 18 10589 0 1 17.520 100.900 674 Wim en Benno Klomp 1 NL 18 1707041 0 1 17.490 100.900 675 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. 1 PL 090 18 4507 0 1 17.460 100.900 676 WACEK 1 PL 0208 18 2595 0 1 17.410 100.900 677 Tim Schilling 1 DV 03083 18 630 0 1 17.320 100.900 678 P. Romkes 1 1 NL 18 1485833 0 1 17.300 100.900 679 Rudnik Stanisław 1 PL 0315 18 1001 0 1 17.250 100.900 680 Roman H 1 1 PL 0451 18 13 0 1 17.240 100.900 681 Kotek 1 PL 0203 18 984 0 1 17.230 100.900 682 Kunicki Stanisław 1 PL 0229 18 4814 0 1 17.220 100.900 683 WADOWICE 1 PL 029 18 7218 0 1 17.200 100.900 684 Sobuta Dawid 1 PL 0180 18 625 0 1 17.070 100.900 685 ZAGŁOBA TEAM - 1 1 PL 0385 18 1829 0 1 16.950 100.900 686 Święcicki Paweł 2 1 PL 0273 18 5189 0 1 16.910 100.900 687 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1 1 PL 0302 18 5128 0 1 16.880 100.900 688 Anton van Oort 1 NL 18 1230687 0 1 16.840 100.900 689 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy 1 PL 0451 18 3702 0 1 16.830 100.900 690 Gabryś Józef 1 PL 024 18 634 0 1 16.810 100.900 691 P. Romkes 1 1 NL 18 1485829 0 1 16.680 100.900 692 zLesiewicz K.M. 1 PL 0315 18 4371 0 1 16.660 100.900 693 Stefan Steenbergen 1 BE 18 5028551 0 1 16.620 100.900 694 Team Bergmans & Gils 1 NL 18 1248023 0 1 16.610 100.900 695 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3 1 NL 18 1453364 0 1 16.590 100.900 696 Krzysztof Rumik 1 1 PL 0385 18 401 0 1 16.580 100.900 697 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1 NL 18 1709446 0 1 16.570 100.900 698 Bieryt & Patulski 1 PL 0438 18 101 0 1 16.540 100.900 699 Team R. Kuijer & Zoon 1 1 NL 18 1722720 0 1 16.530 100.900 700 Team Twente 1 1 NL 18 1570843 0 1 16.500 100.900 701 Górka Marian 1 PL 0198 18 6259 0 1 16.480 100.900 702 Krzysztof Rumik 1 1 PL 0385 18 407 0 1 16.470 100.900 703 Wim en Sven van Houten Team 1 NL 18 1709450 0 1 16.460 100.900 704 Berdhold Lutz 1 DV 05263 18 458 0 1 16.450 100.900 705 KOZINOGA J. S. 1 PL 0119 18 441 0 1 16.440 100.900 706 Team Niedużak 1 PL 0289 18 793 0 1 16.410 100.900 707 Team Bergmans & Gils 1 NL 18 1248033 0 1 16.400 100.900 708 Kunicki Stanisław 1 PL 0229 18 4813 0 1 16.360 100.900 709 Veugelers Dennis 2 1 NL 18 1338923 0 1 16.340 100.900 710 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 662 0 1 16.320 100.900 711 MAŁOBURSKI 1 PL 097 18 10156 0 1 16.300 100.900 712 Team Niebieska 1 PL 0314 18 6122 0 1 16.210 100.900 713 Lesiewicz K. M. 1 PL 0315 18 4380 0 1 16.170 100.900 714 Bogdan Stępień 1 PL 0452 18 10861 0 1 16.160 100.900 715 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3 SMGE 1 PL 0385 18 710 0 1 16.130 100.900 716 A & W van den Engel 1 NL 18 1707076 0 1 16.120 100.900 717 Lech & Rycombel 1 1 DV 03083 18 651 0 1 16.060 100.900 718 Coos van Houten 1 NL 18 1709611 0 1 16.040 100.900 719 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1 1 PL 0302 18 5114 0 1 16.030 100.900 720 Piwowarczyk A.E. MWG Dobczyc 1 PL 0196 18 4383 0 1 16.020 100.900

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close