Facebook YouTube

PARTICIPANTS 2019

Lp.
Imię i Nazwisko
Miejscowość
Kraj
Ilość gołębi
1
JARUMI
Sierpc
5
2
Tomasz Kajdzik
Siewierz
5
3
Marek Świstek
Słowino
5
4
Robert Grejciun
Brzesko
5
5
SG Sehnke – Marzeion
Heiligenhafen
20
6
GVC Team
Budczyce
5
7
Łukasz Szojer
Kniewo
5
8
KOZIK
Lubraniec
10
9
Michna Racing Team
Wrocław
5
10
Andrzej Zych
Rogoźno
5
11
Stani
Mordarka
5
12
BOSKI
Wieruszów
6
13
Roman H
Nowy Sącz
5
14
MZ Pigeons Racing Team
Wrocław
5
15
5
16
5
17
Grzegorz Siepierowski
Okocim
10
18
Matthias Peyrick
Coesfeld
3
19
Jerzy Gryzło
Bobowa
5
20
Krystian Śniosek
Potok Górny
5
21
Marek Czyż
Dąbrówka
5
22
Marek Król
Dąbrowica
15
23
BIR
Żabno
5
24
Team KASELA
Toruń
5
25
Bogdan Stępień
Stanisławów
10
26
Rudnik Stanisław
Bochnia
5
27
Drzazga Jerzy
Bochnia
5
28
Drzazga M&J
Bochnia
5
29
Skowronek Włodzimierz
Stary Wiśnicz
5
30
Damian Patryk Byrski
Wadowice
5
31
BARABELLA
Tarnów
5
32
Kurnik Wiesław
Brzesko
5
33
COBA Team
Sośnicowice
5
34
Garncarz A&M
Lipiny
10
35
Konrad Czum
London
5
36
Buttner A i A
Swarzędz
5
37
Stanisław Lizoń
Łazy Brzyńskie
2
38
Sylwester Wojciech
Perk
10
39
Kinga Bocheńczak
Pyzówka
5
40
Jan Bocheńczak
Pyzówka
5
41
Stanisław Stypułkowski
Lipniki
5
42
J. Kocańda i K.G. Jedlecki
Nowy Sącz, Limanowa
5
43
TARASIUK JERZY SMGE
ŁOSICE
5
44
Ignacyk & Krokosz
Słomka
5
45
Marcin Korepta
Przyborów
1
46
WG MISTRZOW G Drygała
Kołczewo
5
47
D.K.
Kleve
5
48
AMIGO
Siedlce
10
49
GORZOLKA&KUMIEC
Jełowa
5
50
ORZEŁ 1
Pogórska Wola
5
51
ORZEŁ 2
Pogórska Wola
5
52
Kurek Wiesław
Karczew
5
53
TopLofts.eu
Siedlce
20
54
Kazimierz Lewandowski
Duninówko
5
55
Lach Team
Koszarawo
10
56
Damian Such
Iwonicz Zdrój
5
57
Górka Tadeusz
Trzemeśnia
5
58
Dariusz Zając
Zielona Góra
5
59
Skowronek Włodzimierz
Stary Wiśnicz
5
60
Steciuk Stanisław
Międzyrzec Podl
3
61
Krystian i Wojtek Koczan
Godkowo
5
62
Mariusz K.
Rzeszów
5
63
Józef Pencak
Adamówka
5
64
Zygmunt Ważny
Ruda Różaniecka
5
65
Olgierd Rusinek
Pleszew
5
66
Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras
Okocim
10
67
TEAM WROBEL
Łubniany
10
68
Piotr&Bogdan
Bochnia
5
69
Holandia
300
70
Belgia
150
71
Ukraina
50
72
Niemcy
400
73
Gabryś J. S.
Budzów
5
74
Frąckowiak Artur
Bobrowniki
5
75
Janusz Body & Stanisław Skupień
Ząb
5
76
Szymankowscy Team
Ścinawa
5
77
Dolsk Team
Jaraczewo
3
78
Kogut Team
Dziesław
5
79
Frąckowiak Agnieszka
Bobrowniki
5
80
GIBA
Limanowa
5
81
Klaudia
Kolno
3
82
Paśko Dorota
Swierzawa
3
83
Pajor Edward
Witowice Dolne
5
84
Oleksy Bolesław
Łososina Dolna
5
85
Górka Mateusz
Trzemeśnia
5
86
Piotr Łacek
Podczerwone
5
87
KATHRINA
Obrazow
5
88
Klaudek
Chicago
5
89
Sebastian Kozinga
Gołkowice
5
89
Piotr Pepel
Kurnik
5
90
AMIGO TEAM
Siedlce
5
91
Piotr Witold Musik
Mysłowice
5
92
Rekin Przestworzy
Wojnicz
5
93
Noovi5
Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
94
Kotek
Berlin
5
95
Jarosław Sznaucner
Pawłów
5
96
KERAJE
Ostrzeszów
5
97
Sobuta Szymon
Jasieniec Iłżecki
10
98
Stanisław Rycombel
Lechówek
20
99
Bate 7
Lubień
3
100
Adam Kosiorowski
Ścinawa
5
101
Brożyna Edward
Bochnia
5
102
Piotr i Paweł Warchał
Wojnicz
5
103
Master Team
Mielec
20
104
Patryk
Chicago
5
105
Ziggy
Chicago
5
106
Bracia Koralewicz
Radymno
10
107
Irek
Chicago
5
108
Darek Forczek
Bobowa
5
109
Gotowiec Rafał – Tarach Maciej i Antoni
Niedoradz
5
110
LECH-LOFT
Brzeg Dolny
15
111
Tadeusz Niźnik
Tenczyn
5
112
Henryk Wierzbiak
Wierzbica
5
113
Bobak
Chicago
5
114
Walkosz
Chicago
5
115
Tyliba Andrzej i Edyta
Olkusz
5
116
Jarosław Wierzbicki
Krosno Odrzańskie
5
117
Bracia Team 1
Krużlowa
5
118
Bracia Team 2
Krużlowa
5
119
JANUSZ
ŁOSICE
4
120
Bocheńczak & Knap
Chicago
5
121
Łagozin Team
Wiśniew
5
122
Leon Wójciak
Rabka
5
124
Team Sobieraj&Dróżdż
Sochaczew
5
125
Kunicki Stanisław
Łącko
5
126
grosik
Limanowa
5
127
Jan Maciuszek
Iwkowa
5
128
Lech Paśko
Złotoryja
3
129
MŁYNARZ
Grabie
6
130
Bocheńczak & Brzoziewski
Chicago
5
131
Nazim
Skawina
5
132
R.Otczyk & Lis Pigeon Sport
Arceto
5
133
KISU
LUBIN
5
134
MDŁ TEAM
Czarna
5
135
Team Niebieska
Brzesko
5
136
Mączka J
Sułoszowa
5
137
Krystian Marzena Majcher
Bochnia
3
138
KARL-HEINZ BURGER
ASCHAFFENBURG
5
139
LAURA KLEMENT
NIEDERNBERG
5
140
R&M KLEMENT
NIEDERNBERG
5
141
Johny
Tarnobrzeg
5
142
Krzysztof Rumik SMGE
Łosice
10
143
ARTUR KOZAK
MORLUNDA
5
144
Team Spreewald
Lübbenau
2
145
Brave Team
Mielec
5
146
Stanisław Rak
Jodłownik
5
147
Tadeusz Kowalczyk
Warszawa
3
148
Funia
Limanowa
5
149
Kołodziej&Matias
Kąty
5
150
Krzysztof Rupiński
Pułtusk
5
151
Artur Latocha
Mokszyska
5
152
Marian Górka
Trzemieślna
5
153
Tomasz Dudek
Brzesko
5
154
Damian Szpak
London
10
155
Jędrek
Perzów
5
156
Natan
Łuków
5
157
Dorota
Drawno
5
158
Kusionowie
Perła
5
159
Lucky Loser
Biadoliny
5
160
KMS Sroka
Rdzawka
5
161
Kurnik Wiesław 2
Jadowniki
5
162
Ziętara Bartłomiej
Wiśnicz
5
163
Piotr Biłos
Królówka
10
164
Wiesław Kościelny
Wola Baranowska
5
165
Vito Loft
Melgiew
5
166
Lotnik 695
Wielmoża
5
167
Łukasz Zych
Poręba Spytkowska
5
168
Dla Grażynki
Rosko
5
169
Wiwaldi
Doruchów
5
170
Magiera
Rabka-Zdrój
5
171
Jony
Chwalecice
5
172
JJ
Budczyce
5
173
chwedouk loft
Martock
5
174
Jola
Chwalęcice
5
175
Marek & Henek
Jodłówka
5
176
Katarzyna Andrzej Duda
Rogoźno
5
177
Tokarczyk Team
Filipowice
5
178
MORSKO Team
Krosno Odrz
5
179
Jackiewicz Wojciech
Luton
5
180
Tomasz Kubik
Niezdara
1
181
Łukasz i Paweł Jurczak
Zamiechów
5
182
Piwowar&Mętel
Bochnia
5
183
Edward Kasperowicz
Trzebnica
5
184
Bienieklos
Klippan
6
185
Kotek 2
Berlin
5
186
Kuba&Ola
Grybów
5
187
Tempka&Niżnik
Tenczyn
5
188
Rafał Papież
Jasień
5
189
TIBI
ALMASORA
5
190
Michalski
Narama
5
191
JanuszM
Kraków
5
192
Chrząszcz
Szczebrzeszyn
1
193
Olędzki
Tarkówek
1
194
Zbigniew Rurarz
10
195
196
Tomasz Kropop
Gozdów
10
197
Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy
Paszyn
5
198
M.H.S Team
Warszawa
5
199
Robert Łojek
Nowa Biała
5
200
Krzysztof Kondryszyn
Miękisz Nowy
5
201
Szczepan
Kuchary
5
202
Maja193
Koszalin
5
203
Marian Larwiński
Bigoraj
5
204
Wiesiek Micyk
Majdan Nowy
5
205
Mazepa U. K.
Radymno
10
206
Stanisław Bobek
Czarny Dunajec
5
207
J. D.
Dębawiec
5
208
Tadeusz Kicko
Łosice
5
209
Pawie Oczko 021
Bulowice
5
210
Tomaszewski
Niedomice
5
211
Andrzej Lesiewicz
Bochnia
3
212
RAFAL1
Jędrzejów
5
213
Michał Drożdż
Żary
5
214
Kazimierz Gurgul
Czchów
5
215
Team M.R.
Brudaki
5
216
Grzegorz Jarzmik
Czchów
5
217
JURA
Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
218
Małoburski
5
219
Team Niedużak
Sobiecin
5
220
Jan Zyznawski
Drużków Pusty
5
221
Rafał Pasoń
Jędrzejów
5
222
Marian Zieliński
Janczowa
5
223
Szymankowscy Team 2
Ścinawa
5
224
Tadeusz Sobczak Polska
Lubień
5
225
Szczebel
Lubień
5
226
Rzepka Marek i Marcin
Wola Rzędzińska
5
227
W i L Styczeń
Kazimierza Wielka
3
228
Bieryt&Patulski
Radłów
10
229
CHRAMIEC
Białka Tatrzańska
5
230
Wydrych Przemysław
Złotoryja
3
231
Dziuba Leslaw
Wielun
5
232
Ciekawski
Chwalęcice
10
233
Krzysiek&Krzysiek
Rabka Zdrój
5
234
Wilczyński&Rusin
Pilzno
3
235
Andrzej Warchol
Dębica
15
236
Piotr Wojtaszek
Dębica
5
237
Mariusz Sobczak
Biłgoraj
5
238
Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty
Ballyclare
10
239
Jania Marcin
Łętowe
5
240
Marecki
Zelow
3
241
Drużynka Milenki
Chorzów
5
242
Józek
Zakliczyn
5
243
Adrian Bryniarski
Nowy Targ
2
244
MTT Team
Warszawa
3
245
Grzegorz Nowak & Marcin Depta
Malopolska
5
246
Robo
Street
3
247
Ralf Nisbach
Dinslaken
2
248
R.A.M. LOG DYSTANS
ŚWIDNICA
4
249
Ireneusz Jankowski
Sianów
5
250
Team Mediterraneo
Roma
ITALY
5
251
Marcin Mariusz Depta
Stróża
5
252
Team Grzelak
Sulmierzyce
5
253
Migiel& Bekter
Szaflary
10
254
Remus
5
255
Socała x Babiński
5
7

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close