Facebook YouTube
                                                      BEST TEAM AFTER THE 3RD RACE FROM KRAPKOWICE 198 KM                                                         
                      
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+-----+-------+----------+-----+
|RANK     | NAME                        |   |R |R |R |TOTAL|TOTAL  | TOTAL    |CONT/|
|         |                             |   |1 |2 |3 |CONT.|POINTS | CONT/Km  |BAS.%|
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+-----+-------+----------+-----+
    1    2 Gabryś Józef                    1  3  3  3    9    215.22  1,364.130  90.0
    2    1 MASTER TEAM 6                   1  3  3  3    9    214.05  1,364.130  66.7
    3    6 MORSKO Team                     1  3  3  3    9    201.38  1,364.130  60.0
    4    9 Szymankowscy Team 1             1  2  3  3    8    198.61  1,262.390  75.0
    5   11 Caspar Lurvink                  1  2  3  3    8    194.57  1,262.390  60.0
    6   13 RKS                             1  2  3  3    8    185.61  1,262.390  69.2
    7    3 KOTEK 1                         1  3  3  2    8    180.96  1,166.320  57.1
    8    8 TopLofts.eu 3                   1  3  3  2    8    176.71  1,166.320  66.7
    9   31 Karl Heinz Burger               1  1  3  3    7    173.63  1,160.650  60.0
   10   44 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 2      1  2  2  3    7    169.16  1,107.230  46.7
   11   37 Kasperowicz Edward              1  1  3  3    7    165.75  1,160.650  66.7
   12   45 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 3           1  2  2  3    7    164.63  1,107.230  50.0
   13   10 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 1           1  2  3  2    7    162.51  1,064.580  58.3
   14   22 Wiesław Kurek                   1  3  2  2    7    160.11  1,011.160  50.0
   15   15 LACH TEAM                       1  2  3  2    7    159.64  1,064.580  58.3
   16   66 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  3  1  3    7    158.56  1,053.810  66.7
   17   67 JD                              1  3  1  3    7    157.33  1,053.810  63.6
   18    4 SUNSHINE TEAM TWENTE            1  3  3  1    7    156.77    968.510  60.0
   19   17 Gudz Yevheniy                   1  2  3  2    7    156.69  1,064.580  53.3
   20   19 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 4           1  2  3  2    7    155.98  1,064.580  58.3
   21   25 Ziggy Szuba                     1  3  2  2    7    151.43  1,011.160  60.0
   22   29 Stępień Leszek 2                1  3  2  2    7    148.71  1,011.160  50.0
   23   34 Ważny Zygmund                   1  1  3  2    6    145.81    962.840  46.7
   24   89 Team van Boxmeer-Hoevenaars     1  1  2  3    6    145.11  1,005.490  50.0
   25  101 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1  2  3    6    144.11  1,005.490  46.2
   26    7 Stefan Steenbergen              1  3  3  1    7    143.28    968.510  63.6
   27   39 BRACIA Team 1                   1  1  3  2    6    140.97    962.840  66.7
   28   36 Brożyna Edward                  1  1  3  2    6    140.75    962.840  66.7
   29   38 Rudnik Stanisław                1  2  2  2    6    140.53    909.420  40.0
   30  102 Team Ravels                     1  1  2  3    6    139.91  1,005.490  42.9
   31   42 BOCHEŃCZAK & BRZOZIEWSKI        1  2  2  2    6    139.32    909.420  54.5
   32   48 Stępień Bogdan 2                1  2  2  2    6    138.08    909.420  66.7
   33   47 Larwiński Marian                1  2  2  2    6    137.46    909.420  66.7
   34  105 Tomaszewski                     1  2  1  3    6    137.42    952.070  60.0
   35   62 Kirzhach OLR 2                  1  3  1  2    6    135.47    856.000  50.0
   36   12 TopLofts.eu 1                   1  2  3  1    6    134.85    866.770  46.2
   37   64 Szpak Damian 2                  1  2  2  2    6    133.94    909.420  40.0
   38   68 NIJBOER PIGEONS                 1  3  1  2    6    133.69    856.000  46.2
   39   53 Mączka Józef                    1  2  2  2    6    133.47    909.420  50.0
   40   59 DRZAZGA JERZY                   1  2  2  2    6    132.30    909.420  40.0
   41   55 Kupień Wojciech                 1  1  3  2    6    132.22    962.840  42.9
   42   61 Paśko Dorota                    1  2  2  2    6    132.22    909.420  66.7
   43   14 Rurarz Zbigniew                 1  3  2  1    6    130.22    813.350  70.0
   44  136 BOCHEŃCZAK & KNAP               1  0  2  3    5    129.99    903.750  33.3
   45   73 KOTEK 2                         1  3  1  2    6    129.81    856.000  60.0
   46   49 J-J                             1  2  2  2    6    129.74    909.420  75.0
   47   24 Team "Belgisch Limburg"         1  2  3  1    6    129.60    866.770  50.0
   48   21 Gierczak Tadeusz 4              1  2  3  1    6    129.09    866.770  50.0
   49   60 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  2  2  2    6    129.02    909.420  50.0
   50   63 Wierzbiak Henryk                1  3  1  2    6    128.82    856.000  46.2
   51  166 Dr.H.de Weerd Pigeons 1         1  1  1  3    5    128.02    850.330  45.5
   52   23 KORALEWICZ BRACIA 2             1  2  3  1    6    127.54    866.770  40.0
   53    5 Siepierowski Grzegorz & Piotr   1  3  3  0    6    126.52    770.700  63.6
   54   27 Krzysztof - Krystyna Mrowiec    1  3  2  1    6    125.38    813.350  46.2
   55   84 BOICHEV                         1  1  2  2    5    124.55    807.680  33.3
   56   78 Żurecki Piotr & Marcin          1  0  3  2    5    123.88    861.100  41.7
   57  139 Kirzhach OLR 1                  1  0  2  3    5    123.08    903.750  41.7
   58  190 Garncarz Mariusz                1  1  1  3    5    121.13    850.330  46.2
   59   30 LECH& RYCOMBEL 1                1  3  2  1    6    120.63    813.350  58.3
   60  184 Bartłomiej i Tomasz Pietras     1  1  1  3    5    119.34    850.330  41.7
   61   32 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 1      1  1  3  1    5    119.16    765.030  50.0
   62   87 Schrapp Alexander               1  1  2  2    5    119.10    807.680  83.3
   63  117 Jania Marcin 1                  1  2  1  2    5    118.37    754.260  35.7
   64   81 SASIŃSKI TEAM                   1  1  2  2    5    118.09    807.680  41.7
   65   82 Ireneusz Jankowski              1  1  2  2    5    117.77    807.680  55.6
   66  108 MDŁ TEAM                        1  1  2  2    5    117.73    807.680  38.5
   67   92 Jan Maciuszek                   1  1  2  2    5    117.45    807.680  45.5
   68   33 Rudorfer Michael                1  1  3  1    5    117.36    765.030  55.6
   69   35 Kazimierz Lewandowski           1  2  2  1    5    117.00    711.610  33.3
   70   94 Zając Dariusz                   1  2  1  2    5    116.94    754.260  55.6
   71  202 Arkadiusz Buttner               1  1  1  3    5    116.73    850.330  50.0
   72   83 Krokosz & Ignacyk               1  0  3  2    5    116.41    861.100  38.5
   73   85 Lesiewicz Mateusz               1  0  3  2    5    115.94    861.100  50.0
   74  118 DRZAZGA M & J                   1  2  1  2    5    115.88    754.260  38.5
   75  103 Forczek Dariusz                 1  2  1  2    5    114.40    754.260  41.7
   76  112 Garncarz Andrzej                1  2  1  2    5    114.37    754.260  33.3
   77   41 Stępień Leszek 1                1  2  2  1    5    112.16    711.610  41.7
   78  114 SOCAŁA x BABIŃSKI 1             1  2  1  2    5    111.95    754.260  55.6
   79  110 Kościelny Wiesław 1             1  1  2  2    5    111.67    807.680  55.6
   80  119 Tomasz Kropop 1                 1  2  1  2    5    110.72    754.260  45.5
   81   50 KUBA - OLA                      1  3  1  1    5    110.56    658.190  45.5
   82   40 GVC Team                        1  1  3  1    5    109.51    765.030  35.7
   83  221 KERAJE                          1  0  1  3    4    109.51    748.590  33.3
   84   58 Sznaucner Jarosław              1  3  1  1    5    108.71    658.190  45.5
   85   46 Krzysek & Krzysiek              1  2  2  1    5    108.65    711.610  55.6
   86   43 Team Hamers 1                   1  1  3  1    5    108.21    765.030  33.3
   87  131 COBA team                       1  3  0  2    5    107.77    700.840  40.0
   88   51 Pęcak Józef                     1  2  2  1    5    106.90    711.610  55.6
   89   54 Chwedoruk Loft                  1  2  2  1    5    106.03    711.610  55.6
   90  138 SZCZEPAN BORAL                  1  0  2  2    4    105.80    705.940  44.4
   91   52 Oliwia                          1  2  2  1    5    105.65    711.610  45.5
   92   57 TopLofts.eu 4                   1  2  2  1    5    105.18    711.610  33.3
   93   16 Goetz Guenter                   1  2  3  0    5    105.07    668.960  41.7
   94  151 Mariusz i Marcin Depta          1  0  2  2    4    103.61    705.940  26.7
   95   18 Comb. Janssen II                1  2  3  0    5    102.68    668.960  35.7
   96   20 Frąckowiak Artur                1  2  3  0    5    102.44    668.960  41.7
   97  163 Bracia Team 2                   1  0  2  2    4     99.93    705.940  33.3
   98   72 Team Deen                       1  3  1  1    5     99.60    658.190  38.5
   99   70 AMIGO 1                         1  3  1  1    5     99.43    658.190  41.7
  100   71 Dziuba Lesław                   1  3  1  1    5     99.42    658.190  55.6
  101  140 KORALEWICZ BRACIA 1             1  0  2  2    4     99.17    705.940  30.8
  102   76 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  0  3  1    4     99.12    663.290  44.4
  103  145 Artur i Damian Olszak           1  1  1  2    4     98.89    652.520  57.1
  104   26 MASTER TEAM 1                   1  3  2  0    5     98.78    615.540  41.7
  105   28 MARIUSZ 000                     1  3  2  0    5     97.48    615.540  50.0
  106   79 REMUS                           1  1  2  1    4     97.42    609.870  44.4
  107  176 U-K Mazepa 1                    1  0  2  2    4     94.68    705.940  66.7
  108  177 Funia                           1  1  1  2    4     93.65    652.520  33.3
  109  172 Team De Ster Opgrimbie          1  1  1  2    4     93.46    652.520  33.3
  110   80 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1  2  1    4     93.27    609.870  26.7
  111  196 PAWIE OCZKO OZI                 1  1  1  2    4     93.05    652.520  36.4
  112  181 Paweł i Łukasz Jurczak          1  1  1  2    4     92.71    652.520  28.6
  113  165 Piwowar & Mętel                 1  1  1  2    4     92.43    652.520  33.3
  114   93 LECH& RYCOMBEL 2                1  2  1  1    4     91.62    556.450  36.4
  115  106 MASTER TEAM 3                   1  2  1  1    4     90.01    556.450  40.0
  116   99 GOLD PIGEONS GERMANY            1  1  2  1    4     89.64    609.870  36.4
  117  212 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  2  0  2    4     89.48    599.100  33.3
  118   97 Team Senden- Jans               1  2  1  1    4     88.95    556.450  44.4
  119  207 Kołodziej & Matias              1  2  0  2    4     88.90    599.100  33.3
  120   91 Team MAZURY 1                   1  1  2  1    4     88.83    609.870  33.3
  121   96 Team M.R.                       1  2  1  1    4     88.38    556.450  44.4
  122  100 Koninklyke Luchtmacht Werkend   1  1  2  1    4     88.29    609.870  36.4
  123   95 Piotr Witold Musik              1  1  2  1    4     87.84    609.870  26.7
  124  109 ERETT                           1  1  2  1    4     87.56    609.870  44.4
  125  121 Team Niebieska                  1  2  1  1    4     87.18    556.450  28.6
  126  113 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ                 1  2  1  1    4     87.03    556.450  66.7
  127  104 Górka Marian                    1  1  2  1    4     86.71    609.870  28.6
  128  123 JOHNY                           1  2  1  1    4     86.46    556.450  44.4
  129  107 Staworzyński Jan                1  1  2  1    4     85.90    609.870  28.6
  130  125 MASTER TEAM 4                   1  2  1  1    4     85.10    556.450  50.0
  131  115 Marek Trzaska                   1  2  1  1    4     84.22    556.450  66.7
  132  219 Gierczak Tadeusz 5              1  0  1  2    3     84.03    550.780  50.0
  133  130 Kurnik Wiesław 1                1  3  0  1    4     83.79    503.030  30.8
  134  129 Team Koningshoeve 2             1  2  1  1    4     80.69    556.450  57.1
  135  128 ŻyburaTadeusz 1                 1  2  1  1    4     80.49    556.450  33.3
  136   56 USZEW - CITY                    1  2  2  0    4     80.07    513.800  33.3
  137  135 UTRECHT Team                    1  3  0  1    4     77.75    503.030  36.4
  138   65 Rekiny Przestworzy              1  2  2  0    4     76.80    513.800  36.4
  139  266 Łukasz Zych 1                   1  1  0  2    3     75.91    497.360  30.0
  140   69 Gierczak Tadeusz 1              1  3  1  0    4     75.87    460.380  44.4
  141  133 Kozinoga Sebastian              1  3  0  1    4     75.83    503.030  35.7
  142  137 PIOTR - BOGDAN                  1  0  2  1    3     75.78    508.130  33.3
  143   74 Grejciun Robert                 1  3  1  0    4     74.59    460.380  36.4
  144  244 ŻyburaTadeusz 2                 1  0  1  2    3     74.44    550.780  42.9
  145  256 SG Steffl 2                     1  0  1  2    3     74.30    550.780  33.3
  146  253 LACH & MURAŃSKI                 1  0  1  2    3     73.42    550.780  33.3
  147   75 Kupka-Śmiłowski 4               1  3  1  0    4     73.12    460.380  44.4
  148  142 MASTER TEAM 5                   1  0  2  1    3     72.29    508.130  21.4
  149  143 Kupka-Śmiłowski 2               1  1  1  1    3     72.03    454.710  42.9
  150  284 SG Steffl 1                     1  1  0  2    3     71.94    497.360  42.9
  151  150 TOKARCZYK TEAM                  1  0  2  1    3     71.87    508.130  23.1
  152  153 Szpak Damian 1                  1  1  1  1    3     71.85    454.710  25.0
  153  148 Comb. Bos- Bevers               1  1  1  1    3     71.78    454.710  21.4
  154  159 GORZOLKA& KUMIEC                1  1  1  1    3     71.66    454.710  33.3
  155  304 BIENIEK LOFT                    1  1  0  2    3     71.12    497.360  25.0
  156  167 Koninklyke Luchtmacht Werkend   1  0  2  1    3     70.99    508.130  30.0
  157  292 GROSIK                          1  1  0  2    3     70.76    497.360  20.0
  158  254 CARODOM                         1  0  1  2    3     70.72    550.780  33.3
  159  164 Szymankowscy Team 2             1  1  1  1    3     70.71    454.710  27.3
  160  175 Olenka Rudyk                    1  1  1  1    3     70.18    454.710  25.0
  161  156 Team SOBIERAJ- DRÓŻDŻ           1  0  2  1    3     70.05    508.130  33.3
  162  281 Wójciak Leon 1                  1  1  0  2    3     69.98    497.360  27.3
  163  171 Team Paula                      1  1  1  1    3     69.71    454.710  21.4
  164  161 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  1  1  1    3     69.45    454.710  23.1
  165  188 Henk Simonsz Team B             1  1  1  1    3     69.34    454.710  42.9
  166   77 KUSIONOWIE                      1  0  3  0    3     69.26    465.480  30.0
  167  141 Robert Klement                  1  0  2  1    3     69.21    508.130  33.3
  168  162 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  0  2  1    3     69.04    508.130  30.0
  169  307 Para & Walkosz                  1  1  0  2    3     68.85    497.360  20.0
  170  183 Marysia M.                      1  1  1  1    3     68.75    454.710  50.0
  171  169 The Boys from Hardinxveld       1  1  1  1    3     68.41    454.710  33.3
  172  154 Śniosek Krystian                1  0  2  1    3     68.06    508.130  33.3
  173  160 Mińkowski Bogdan                1  1  1  1    3     67.76    454.710  33.3
  174  265 Matthias Klement                1  1  0  2    3     67.58    497.360  25.0
  175  189 JARUMI                          1  1  1  1    3     67.36    454.710  25.0
  176  173 TopLofts.eu 2                   1  1  1  1    3     67.25    454.710  30.0
  177  178 Sobuta Szymon                   1  1  1  1    3     67.10    454.710  33.3
  178  201 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 1          1  2  0  1    3     66.32    401.290  33.3
  179  187 Banek Robert                    1  1  1  1    3     66.29    454.710  21.4
  180  191 Mazur & Warchoł Team 2          1  1  1  1    3     65.34    454.710  25.0
  181  170 EMERALDS& DIAMONDS DYNASTY 1    1  1  1  1    3     65.11    454.710  33.3
  182  174 JAN MORSINK PIGEON'S            1  1  1  1    3     64.96    454.710  33.3
  183   86 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  1  2  0    3     64.14    412.060  20.0
  184   88 Stępień Bogdan 3                1  1  2  0    3     63.62    412.060  50.0
  185  214 Górka Mateusz                   1  2  0  1    3     63.56    401.290  25.0
  186   90 AMIGO TEAM                      1  1  2  0    3     63.47    412.060  27.3
  187  216 U-K Mazepa 2                    1  2  0  1    3     62.11    401.290  25.0
  188  203 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  1  1  1    3     62.06    454.710  20.0
  189   98 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  1  2  0    3     62.03    412.060  25.0
  190  206 ADEK                            1  2  0  1    3     61.70    401.290  50.0
  191  208 SMGE Krzysztof Rumik 1          1  2  0  1    3     61.41    401.290  25.0
  192  211 W i L Styczeń                   1  2  0  1    3     60.66    401.290  33.3
  193  111 VITO LOFT                       1  2  1  0    3     59.86    358.640  50.0
  194  116 Micyk Wiesław                   1  2  1  0    3     59.51    358.640  50.0
  195  120 Zyznawski Jan                   1  2  1  0    3     58.59    358.640  25.0
  196  122 Team Heiligenhafen 1            1  2  1  0    3     57.95    358.640  25.0
  197  217 Magiera Wojciech                1  2  0  1    3     57.79    401.290  37.5
  198  124 Patryk Sikorski                 1  2  1  0    3     56.91    358.640  27.3
  199  126 MARCIN                          1  2  1  0    3     56.39    358.640  30.0
  200  127 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  2  1  0    3     56.13    358.640  30.0
  201  228 LUCKY                           1  0  1  1    2     53.57    352.970  66.7
  202  224 Mazur & Warchoł Team 1          1  0  1  1    2     53.01    352.970  28.6
  203  132 Team Grzelak                    1  3  0  0    3     52.74    305.220  21.4
  204  330 Katarzyna i Andrzej Duda        1  0  0  2    2     51.83    395.620  25.0
  205  243 Gierczak Tadeusz 2              1  0  1  1    2     51.56    352.970  22.2
  206  134 Team Fever Free                 1  3  0  0    3     51.18    305.220  21.4
  207  240 MASTER TEAM 2                   1  0  1  1    2     50.54    352.970  18.2
  208  241 Team Alaerts                    1  0  1  1    2     50.49    352.970  25.0
  209  234 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras     1  0  1  1    2     50.25    352.970  33.3
  210  225 Steciuk Stanisław               1  0  1  1    2     50.05    352.970  50.0
  211  257 KMS Sroka                       1  0  1  1    2     49.94    352.970  25.0
  212  222 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 2          1  0  1  1    2     49.62    352.970  66.7
  213  231 Kupka-Śmiłowski 1               1  0  1  1    2     49.45    352.970  66.7
  214  233 MIGIEL& BEKTER 2                1  0  1  1    2     49.33    352.970  20.0
  215  262 Grzegorz Nowak i Marcin Depta   1  1  0  1    2     49.22    299.550  28.6
  216  238 Kurnik Wiesław 2                1  0  1  1    2     48.95    352.970  13.3
  217  226 Body& Skupień 2                 1  0  1  1    2     48.81    352.970  33.3
  218  232 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  0  1  1    2     48.70    352.970  40.0
  219  236 Jarzmik Grzegorz                1  0  1  1    2     48.42    352.970  66.7
  220  227 AMIGO 2                         1  0  1  1    2     48.33    352.970  13.3
  221  260 Body& Skupień 1                 1  0  1  1    2     47.66    352.970  50.0
  222  251 Andrej                          1  0  1  1    2     46.90    352.970  66.7
  223  252 Wim en Sven van Houten 1        1  0  1  1    2     46.23    352.970  16.7
  224  248 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1                1  0  1  1    2     45.84    352.970  16.7
  225  286 Team Heiligenhafen 2            1  1  0  1    2     45.62    299.550  40.0
  226  283 Oleksy Bolesław                 1  1  0  1    2     45.56    299.550  22.2
  227  255 GOTOWIEC RAFAŁ- TARACH MACIEJ   1  0  1  1    2     44.80    352.970  25.0
  228  144 DLA GRAŻYNKI                    1  0  2  0    2     44.36    310.320  22.2
  229  146 Korepta Dawid                   1  1  1  0    2     44.33    256.900  66.7
  230  147 Niżnik Tadeusz                  1  0  2  0    2     44.22    310.320  13.3
  231  149 J. Kocańda i K.G. Jedlecki      1  1  1  0    2     44.07    256.900  28.6
  232  261 Piotr Biłos 1                   1  0  1  1    2     44.04    352.970  28.6
  233  295 Jan Nowak                       1  1  0  1    2     43.61    299.550  22.2
  234  152 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 2           1  1  1  0    2     43.57    256.900  33.3
  235  155 Łukasz Zych 2                   1  1  1  0    2     43.20    256.900  66.7
  236  157 Tempka- Niżnik                  1  1  1  0    2     42.94    256.900  22.2
  237  158 BOSKI                           1  1  1  0    2     42.91    256.900  20.0
  238  279 Piotr Biłos 2                   1  1  0  1    2     42.73    299.550  22.2
  239  301 Team Stefan                     1  1  0  1    2     42.72    299.550  16.7
  240  298 Karbowski Rafał                 1  1  0  1    2     42.42    299.550  33.3
  241  303 MAŁGORZATA                      1  1  0  1    2     41.62    299.550  50.0
  242  168 Robert Fischer                  1  1  1  0    2     41.54    256.900  25.0
  243  313 Ziętara Bartłomiej              1  1  0  1    2     41.27    299.550  33.3
  244  179 Łagozin Zdzisław                1  1  1  0    2     40.46    256.900  20.0
  245  314 MTT TEAM                        1  1  0  1    2     40.34    299.550  22.2
  246  180 Combinatie Post                 1  1  1  0    2     40.17    256.900  18.2
  247  182 Stypułkowski Stanisław          1  1  1  0    2     39.91    256.900  16.7
  248  185 Bobak Krzysiek                  1  1  1  0    2     39.76    256.900  25.0
  249  186 Roman H. 1                      1  1  1  0    2     39.75    256.900  15.4
  250  192 Papież Rafał                    1  1  1  0    2     38.79    256.900  22.2
  251  193 Lesiewicz Krzysztof             1  1  1  0    2     38.41    256.900  22.2
  252  194 Hofmann Karl                    1  2  0  0    2     38.31    203.480  18.2
  253  195 Pasoń Rafał                     1  1  1  0    2     38.03    256.900  25.0
  254  197 GiBB and Byrne                  1  2  0  0    2     37.85    203.480  33.3
  255  198 Milcarz & Szlacheta             1  2  0  0    2     37.64    203.480  25.0
  256  199 Team Kogut                      1  1  1  0    2     37.03    256.900  33.3
  257  200 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  1  0    2     36.75    256.900  22.2
  258  204 BIERYT& PATULSKI                1  2  0  0    2     36.20    203.480  25.0
  259  205 Skowronek Włodzimierz           1  2  0  0    2     36.10    203.480  16.7
  260  209 Team Hoogendam                  1  2  0  0    2     35.64    203.480  40.0
  261  210 Bram Wassenaar                  1  2  0  0    2     35.22    203.480  14.3
  262  213 Henk Simonsz Team A             1  2  0  0    2     34.55    203.480  22.2
  263  215 KUNICKI STANISŁAW               1  2  0  0    2     34.12    203.480  22.2
  264  326 HELGO                           1  0  0  1    1     28.88    197.810  12.5
  265  323 EMERALDS& DIAMONDS DYNASTY 2    1  0  0  1    1     28.67    197.810  33.3
  266  332 Lech Paśko                      1  0  0  1    1     28.16    197.810  20.0
  267  336 MIGIEL& BEKTER 1                1  0  0  1    1     28.01    197.810  25.0
  268  359 Tim Schilling- LECH& RYCOMBEL   1  0  0  1    1     27.41    197.810  16.7
  269  357 Team WIRZ                       1  0  0  1    1     26.40    197.810  16.7
  270  331 Kosiorowski Adam                1  0  0  1    1     26.15    197.810  11.1
  271  321 Cees Spelt                      1  0  0  1    1     25.49    197.810  33.3
  272  218 Kościelny Wiesław 2             1  0  1  0    1     24.84    155.160  33.3
  273  220 Haggenmuller H+S                1  0  1  0    1     24.73    155.160   8.3
  274  340 PJ v/d Berg + Zn                1  0  0  1    1     24.33    197.810  10.0
  275  223 Górka Tadeusz                   1  0  1  0    1     24.25    155.160  11.1
  276  338 Orczyk Adam                     1  0  0  1    1     24.09    197.810  33.3
  277  342 Rak Stanisław                   1  0  0  1    1     24.05    197.810  10.0
  278  229 M. H. S. Team                   1  0  1  0    1     23.80    155.160  11.1
  279  230 Team MAZURY 2                   1  0  1  0    1     23.78    155.160   9.1
  280  235 Frąckowiak Agnieszka            1  0  1  0    1     23.02    155.160  20.0
  281  237 Jania Marcin 2                  1  0  1  0    1     22.90    155.160  33.3
  282  239 PATULSKI& BIERYT                1  0  1  0    1     22.85    155.160   8.3
  283  242 Tomasz Kubik                    1  0  1  0    1     22.31    155.160  33.3
  284  245 Adam Młynarski                  1  0  1  0    1     21.98    155.160   9.1
  285  246 Team Koningshoeve 1             1  0  1  0    1     21.80    155.160  14.3
  286  247 Michalski Sebastian             1  0  1  0    1     21.68    155.160  14.3
  287  249 Tomasz Dudek                    1  0  1  0    1     21.33    155.160  11.1
  288  250 Piotr B.                        1  0  1  0    1     21.14    155.160  33.3
  289  258 Wim en Sven van Houten 2        1  0  1  0    1     20.60    155.160  11.1
  290  259 Lizoń Stanisław                 1  0  1  0    1     20.58    155.160  16.7
  291  263 Andrzej Ewelina                 1  1  0  0    1     19.45    101.740  20.0
  292  264 Wójciak Leon 2                  1  1  0 --    1     19.17    101.740  50.0
  293  267 SEBASTIAN S                     1  1  0 --    1     19.02    101.740  50.0
  294  268 Górniak Andrzej                 1  1  0  0    1     18.91    101.740  16.7
  295  269 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  1  0  0    1     18.79    101.740   8.3
  296  270 Strackbein Dieter 1             1  1  0  0    1     18.75    101.740  10.0
  297  271 Kupka-Śmiłowski 3               1  1  0  0    1     18.52    101.740  20.0
  298  272 Kalemba Klaudek                 1  1  0  0    1     18.50    101.740  11.1
  299  273 Stępień Bogdan 1                1  1  0  0    1     18.16    101.740  14.3
  300  274 Józek                           1  1  0  0    1     18.02    101.740  14.3
  301  275 Koczan Wojciech                 1  1  0  0    1     17.95    101.740  11.1
  302  276 Team Twente                     1  1  0  0    1     17.86    101.740  16.7
  303  277 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2                1  1  0  0    1     17.72    101.740   8.3
  304  278 The Lever Syndicate 1           1  1  0  0    1     17.67    101.740  33.3
  305  280 Haffner R.                      1  1  0  0    1     17.55    101.740  12.5
  306  282 The Lever Syndicate 2           1  1  0 --    1     17.50    101.740  33.3
  307  285 Tokarczyk Jan                   1  1  0  0    1     17.37    101.740  16.7
  308  287 DOLSK Team                      1  1  0  0    1     17.27    101.740  11.1
  309  288 Sroka Stanisław                 1  1  0  0    1     17.21    101.740  33.3
  310  289 Michał& Patryk Wróbel 1         1  1  0  0    1     17.19    101.740   8.3
  311  290 Muller Ernst u. Rosemarie       1  1  0  0    1     17.18    101.740  12.5
  312  291 Comb. Janssen I                 1  1  0  0    1     16.97    101.740  16.7
  313  293 Rzepka Marek i Marcin           1  1  0  0    1     16.93    101.740  12.5
  314  294 Sobczak Marcin                  1  1  0  0    1     16.91    101.740  25.0
  315  296 GIBA                            1  1  0  0    1     16.81    101.740  11.1
  316  297 Olędzki                         1  1  0 --    1     16.77    101.740  50.0
  317  299 Michał& Patryk Wróbel 2         1  1  0  0    1     16.76    101.740  12.5
  318  300 Team Menten- en Stefan          1  1  0  0    1     16.74    101.740  12.5
  319  302 Roman H. 2                      1  1  0  0    1     16.60    101.740  16.7
  320  305 Eddy Fleming Pigeons            1  1  0  0    1     16.53    101.740   7.1
  321  306 Comb. Bevers- Bos               1  1  0  0    1     16.52    101.740  10.0
  322  308 Cees Galje                      1  1  0  0    1     16.50    101.740  16.7
  323  309 SMGE Krzysztof Rumik 2          1  1  0  0    1     16.50    101.740  16.7
  324  310 Stani                           1  1  0  0    1     16.42    101.740   7.1
  325  311 Tomasz Kropop 2                 1  1  0  0    1     16.36    101.740  33.3
  326  312 Andrzej Sebastian Lesiewicz     1  1  0  0    1     16.34    101.740  12.5
  327  315 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 4     1  1  0  0    1     16.07    101.740  16.7
  328  316 Team Thieu                      1  1  0  0    1     16.01    101.740  11.1
  329  317 AAHH LOFT                       1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  330  318 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  331  319 BATE 7                          1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  332  320 Bergmans van Gils               1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  333  322 D&K                             1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  334  324 FILIP                           1  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  335  325 Gierczak Tadeusz 3              1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  336  327 Herman Menno Pfeifer            1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  337  328 JANUSZ                          1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  338  329 JURA                            1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  339  333 Marcin Korepta                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  340  334 MAREK & HENIEK                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  341  335 Marzena - Krystian Majcher      1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  342  337 Monick Nys- Kris Govers         1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  343  339 Pajor Edward                    1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  344  341 R & R Wilton                    1  0  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  345  343 Ralf Nisbach                    1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  346  344 Siepierowski Grzegorz           1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  347  345 SOCAŁA x BABIŃSKI 2             1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  348  346 Strackbein Dieter 2             1  0  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  349  347 Team Bergmans- Bijnen           1  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  350  348 Team Coos v Houten              1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  351 ---- Team Expo Houten                1 -- --  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  352  349 Team GJ v Houten                1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  353  350 Team Hamers 2                   1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  354  351 Team Henry 1                    1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  355  352 Team Hoensbroek                 1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  356  353 Team Jans-Senden                1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  357  354 Team Lech/ Rycombel - CHICAGO   1  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  358  355 Team Spreewald                  1  0  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  359  356 Team Verreckt- Rutten- Deplae   1  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  360  358 The Lever Syndicate 3           1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  361  360 W.W. Team Mediterraneo          1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  362  361 WILCZYŃSKI& RUSIN               1  0  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  363  362 Wim en Benno Klomp              1  0  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  364  363 Zagata Łukasz                   1  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  365 ---- Piotr M.                        1 -- --  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close