Facebook YouTube
                                                    BEST TEAM AFTER THE 4TH RACE FROM BRZEG 251 km                                                         
                                                         
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+----------+-----+
 |RANK     | NAME                        |   |R |R |R |R |TOTAL|TOTAL  | TOTAL    |CONT/| 
                                         |         |                             |   |1 |2 |3 |4 |CONT.|POINTS |CONT./Km  |BAS.%|                                                                 +---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+----------+-----+                        
    1    2 MASTER TEAM 6                   1  3  3  3  3   12    316.67  2,115.900  65.0
    2    4 Szymankowscy Team 1             1  2  3  3  3   11    302.65  2,014.160  81.3
    3    5 Caspar Lurvink                  1  2  3  3  3   11    286.87  2,014.160  60.0
    4    1 Gabryś Józef                    1  3  3  3  2   11    282.88  1,865.310  84.6
    5    6 RKS                             1  2  3  3  3   11    281.77  2,014.160  70.6
    6   10 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 2      1  2  2  3  3   10    269.26  1,859.000  50.0
    7   11 Kasperowicz Edward              1  1  3  3  3   10    259.59  1,912.420  65.0
    8   14 Wiesław Kurek                   1  3  2  2  3   10    259.44  1,762.930  52.6
    9    8 TopLofts.eu 3                   1  3  3  2  2   10    241.75  1,667.500  62.5
   10   23 Ważny Zygmund                   1  1  3  2  3    9    240.71  1,714.610  50.0
   11   25 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1  2  3  3    9    240.34  1,757.260  58.8
   12    9 Karl Heinz Burger               1  1  3  3  2    9    234.85  1,661.830  57.9
   13    3 MORSKO Team                     1  3  3  3  1   10    234.34  1,614.720  52.6
   14   34 Tomaszewski                     1  2  1  3  3    9    233.33  1,703.840  69.2
   15   39 Mączka Józef                    1  2  2  2  3    9    232.12  1,661.190  56.3
   16   13 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 1           1  2  3  2  2    9    230.38  1,565.760  56.3
   17   40 DRZAZGA JERZY                   1  2  2  2  3    9    226.69  1,661.190  47.4
   18   41 Kupień Wojciech                 1  1  3  2  3    9    226.49  1,714.610  50.0
   19   12 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 3           1  2  2  3  2    9    225.23  1,608.410  50.0
   20   19 Gudz Yevheniy                   1  2  3  2  2    9    221.82  1,565.760  50.0
   21   58 Garncarz Mariusz                1  1  1  3  3    8    216.90  1,602.100  50.0
   22   15 LACH TEAM                       1  2  3  2  2    9    216.31  1,565.760  56.3
   23    7 KOTEK 1                         1  3  3  2  1    9    214.90  1,416.910  52.9
   24   22 Stępień Leszek 2                1  3  2  2  2    9    210.54  1,512.340  47.4
   25   65 Ireneusz Jankowski              1  1  2  2  3    8    209.35  1,559.450  66.7
   26   24 Team van Boxmeer-Hoevenaars     1  1  2  3  2    8    208.65  1,506.670  50.0
   27   28 Brożyna Edward                  1  1  3  2  2    8    203.50  1,464.020  66.7
   28   29 Rudnik Stanisław                1  2  2  2  2    8    202.86  1,410.600  40.0
   29   38 NIJBOER PIGEONS                 1  3  1  2  2    8    201.54  1,357.180  47.1
   30   51 Dr.H.de Weerd Pigeons 1         1  1  1  3  2    7    197.50  1,351.510  50.0
   31   36 TopLofts.eu 1                   1  2  3  1  2    8    196.12  1,367.950  47.1
   32   16 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  3  1  3  1    8    190.14  1,304.400  55.0
   33   55 BOICHEV                         1  1  2  2  2    7    189.41  1,308.860  36.8
   34   17 JD                              1  3  1  3  1    8    187.12  1,304.400  57.1
   35  112 Paweł i Łukasz Jurczak          1  1  1  2  3    7    186.94  1,404.290  36.8
   36   54 Krzysztof - Krystyna Mrowiec    1  3  2  1  2    8    186.81  1,314.530  50.0
   37   18 SUNSHINE TEAM TWENTE            1  3  3  1  1    8    186.46  1,219.100  55.6
   38  113 Piwowar & Mętel                 1  1  1  2  3    7    184.87  1,404.290  43.8
   39   21 Ziggy Szuba                     1  3  2  2  1    8    184.20  1,261.750  50.0
   40   68 Rudorfer Michael                1  1  3  1  2    7    183.95  1,266.210  58.3
   41   61 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 1      1  1  3  1  2    7    183.31  1,266.210  53.8
   42   63 Jania Marcin 1                  1  2  1  2  2    7    183.16  1,255.440  38.9
   43   67 Jan Maciuszek                   1  1  2  2  2    7    181.34  1,308.860  53.8
   44   73 Lesiewicz Mateusz               1  0  3  2  2    7    179.57  1,362.280  53.8
   45   76 Garncarz Andrzej                1  2  1  2  2    7    178.87  1,255.440  36.8
   46   26 Stefan Steenbergen              1  3  3  1  1    8    177.65  1,219.100  57.1
   47   78 SOCAŁA x BABIŃSKI 1             1  2  1  2  2    7    176.72  1,255.440  63.6
   48   81 KUBA - OLA                      1  3  1  1  2    7    173.68  1,159.370  50.0
   49   30 Team Ravels                     1  1  2  3  1    7    173.56  1,256.080  36.8
   50   32 Stępień Bogdan 2                1  2  2  2  1    7    172.48  1,160.010  58.3
   51   79 Kościelny Wiesław 1             1  1  2  2  2    7    171.13  1,308.860  63.6
   52   31 BOCHEŃCZAK & BRZOZIEWSKI        1  2  2  2  1    7    171.11  1,160.010  46.7
   53   35 Kirzhach OLR 2                  1  3  1  2  1    7    168.47  1,106.590  43.8
   54   33 Larwiński Marian                1  2  2  2  1    7    168.44  1,160.010  58.3
   55   93 Goetz Guenter                   1  2  3  0  2    7    166.86  1,170.140  43.8
   56  157 GROSIK                          1  1  0  2  3    6    165.61  1,249.130  30.0
   57   96 Frąckowiak Artur                1  2  3  0  2    7    165.57  1,170.140  43.8
   58   44 BOCHEŃCZAK & KNAP               1  0  2  3  1    6    164.74  1,154.340  30.0
   59   42 Paśko Dorota                    1  2  2  2  1    7    164.57  1,160.010  58.3
   60   37 Szpak Damian 2                  1  2  2  2  1    7    163.98  1,160.010  35.0
   61  155 BIENIEK LOFT                    1  1  0  2  3    6    162.47  1,249.130  37.5
   62   97 Bracia Team 2                   1  0  2  2  2    6    162.40  1,207.120  37.5
   63   46 J-J                             1  2  2  2  1    7    162.28  1,160.010  70.0
   64   45 KOTEK 2                         1  3  1  2  1    7    161.58  1,106.590  53.8
   65  179 Banek Robert                    1  1  1  1  3    6    161.34  1,206.480  33.3
   66  108 Funia                           1  1  1  2  2    6    161.21  1,153.700  37.5
   67   43 Rurarz Zbigniew                 1  3  2  1  1    7    159.95  1,063.940  72.7
   68   49 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  2  2  2  1    7    159.25  1,160.010  43.8
   69  106 REMUS                           1  1  2  1  2    6    158.94  1,111.050  54.5
   70   47 Team "Belgisch Limburg"         1  2  3  1  1    7    158.83  1,117.360  43.8
   71  102 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  0  3  1  2    6    158.80  1,164.470  50.0
   72   56 Żurecki Piotr & Marcin          1  0  3  2  1    6    156.55  1,111.690  37.5
   73   20 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 4           1  2  3  2  0    7    155.98  1,064.580  43.8
   74  117 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  2  0  2  2    6    153.16  1,100.280  37.5
   75  114 LECH& RYCOMBEL 2                1  2  1  1  2    6    153.12  1,057.630  42.9
   76   57 Kirzhach OLR 1                  1  0  2  3  1    6    152.75  1,154.340  37.5
   77   69 Kazimierz Lewandowski           1  2  2  1  1    6    152.00    962.200  30.0
   78   59 LECH& RYCOMBEL 1                1  3  2  1  1    7    151.84  1,063.940  50.0
   79  124 ERETT                           1  1  2  1  2    6    151.49  1,111.050  50.0
   80   60 Bartłomiej i Tomasz Pietras     1  1  1  3  1    6    150.44  1,100.920  37.5
   81   72 Krokosz & Ignacyk               1  0  3  2  1    6    150.39  1,111.690  37.5
   82  119 Kołodziej & Matias              1  2  0  2  2    6    150.21  1,100.280  37.5
   83   71 Arkadiusz Buttner               1  1  1  3  1    6    150.00  1,100.920  42.9
   84   74 DRZAZGA M & J                   1  2  1  2  1    6    149.94  1,004.850  35.3
   85  121 Team M.R.                       1  2  1  1  2    6    148.76  1,057.630  50.0
   86   66 MDŁ TEAM                        1  1  2  2  1    6    148.08  1,058.270  35.3
   87  132 Gierczak Tadeusz 5              1  0  1  2  2    5    147.97  1,051.960  62.5
   88   62 Schrapp Alexander               1  1  2  2  1    6    147.89  1,058.270  75.0
   89   75 Forczek Dariusz                 1  2  1  2  1    6    147.75  1,004.850  37.5
   90   80 Tomasz Kropop 1                 1  2  1  2  1    6    144.55  1,004.850  46.2
   91   84 Sznaucner Jarosław              1  3  1  1  1    6    142.96    908.780  42.9
   92   86 Team Hamers 1                   1  1  3  1  1    6    142.33  1,015.620  35.3
   93   77 Stępień Leszek 1                1  2  2  1  1    6    142.33    962.200  35.3
   94   87 COBA team                       1  3  0  2  1    6    141.44    951.430  35.0
   95  142 PIOTR - BOGDAN                  1  0  2  1  2    5    141.30  1,009.310  41.7
   96   27 BRACIA Team 1                   1  1  3  2  0    6    140.97    962.840  50.0
   97   90 SZCZEPAN BORAL                  1  0  2  2  1    5    140.70    956.530  41.7
   98   82 GVC Team                        1  1  3  1  1    6    140.07  1,015.620  33.3
   99   85 Krzysek & Krzysiek              1  2  2  1  1    6    139.09    962.200  50.0
  100   94 Mariusz i Marcin Depta          1  0  2  2  1    5    137.96    956.530  25.0
  101   83 KERAJE                          1  0  1  3  1    5    137.86    999.180  31.3
  102  150 SG Steffl 1                     1  1  0  2  2    5    137.61    998.540  55.6
  103  152 Szpak Damian 1                  1  1  1  1  2    5    137.53    955.890  33.3
  104   88 Pęcak Józef                     1  2  2  1  1    6    135.34    962.200  50.0
  105   91 Oliwia                          1  2  2  1  1    6    135.05    962.200  42.9
  106   95 Comb. Janssen II                1  2  3  0  1    6    134.97    919.550  33.3
  107  151 TOKARCZYK TEAM                  1  0  2  1  2    5    133.91  1,009.310  31.3
  108  164 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  1  1  1  2    5    133.10    955.890  29.4
  109   99 AMIGO 1                         1  3  1  1  1    6    131.87    908.780  37.5
  110  169 Para & Walkosz                  1  1  0  2  2    5    131.64    998.540  25.0
  111  170 Marysia M.                      1  1  1  1  2    5    131.50    955.890  62.5
  112  261 Bram Wassenaar                  1  2  0  0  3    5    131.39    955.250  27.8
  113   98 Team Deen                       1  3  1  1  1    6    129.52    908.780  35.3
  114  107 U-K Mazepa 1                    1  0  2  2  1    5    129.14    956.530  62.5
  115   48 Gierczak Tadeusz 4              1  2  3  1  0    6    129.09    866.770  37.5
  116   50 Wierzbiak Henryk                1  3  1  2  0    6    128.82    856.000  37.5
  117  174 Matthias Klement                1  1  0  2  2    5    128.75    998.540  31.3
  118  176 TopLofts.eu 2                   1  1  1  1  2    5    128.06    955.890  38.5
  119   52 KORALEWICZ BRACIA 2             1  2  3  1  0    6    127.54    866.770  30.0
  120   53 Siepierowski Grzegorz & Piotr   1  3  3  0  0    6    126.52    770.700  50.0
  121  109 Team De Ster Opgrimbie          1  1  1  2  1    5    125.54    903.110  29.4
  122  110 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1  2  1  1    5    124.79    860.460  26.3
  123  116 GOLD PIGEONS GERMANY            1  1  2  1  1    5    122.70    860.460  35.7
  124  183 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  1  2  0  2    5    122.68    913.240  25.0
  125  192 W i L Styczeń                   1  2  0  1  2    5    122.66    902.470  41.7
  126  120 Team MAZURY 1                   1  1  2  1  1    5    121.25    860.460  31.3
  127  195 Zyznawski Jan                   1  2  1  0  2    5    120.70    859.820  31.3
  128  126 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ                 1  2  1  1  1    5    120.47    807.040  62.5
  129  189 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  1  2  0  2    5    119.90    913.240  31.3
  130  130 MASTER TEAM 4                   1  2  1  1  1    5    119.72    807.040  55.6
  131  191 SMGE Krzysztof Rumik 1          1  2  0  1  2    5    119.20    902.470  33.3
  132  115 MASTER TEAM 3                   1  2  1  1  1    5    119.05    807.040  41.7
  133  125 Team Niebieska                  1  2  1  1  1    5    118.93    807.040  27.8
  134   64 SASIŃSKI TEAM                   1  1  2  2  0    5    118.09    807.680  31.3
  135  122 Koninklyke Luchtmacht Werkend   1  1  2  1  1    5    117.10    860.460  35.7
  136   70 Zając Dariusz                   1  2  1  2  0    5    116.94    754.260  45.5
  137  128 JOHNY                           1  2  1  1  1    5    115.75    807.040  45.5
  138  133 Kurnik Wiesław 1                1  3  0  1  1    5    112.39    753.620  31.3
  139  234 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 2           1  1  1  0  2    4    110.11    758.080  50.0
  140  144 ŻyburaTadeusz 2                 1  0  1  2  1    4    108.40    801.370  40.0
  141  146 LACH & MURAŃSKI                 1  0  1  2  1    4    107.92    801.370  33.3
  142  137 UTRECHT Team                    1  3  0  1  1    5    106.23    753.620  35.7
  143   89 Chwedoruk Loft                  1  2  2  1  0    5    106.03    711.610  41.7
  144   92 TopLofts.eu 4                   1  2  2  1  0    5    105.18    711.610  25.0
  145  223 Wim en Sven van Houten 1        1  0  1  1  2    4    104.88    854.150  25.0
  146  160 Olenka Rudyk                    1  1  1  1  1    4    104.83    705.300  25.0
  147  158 CARODOM                         1  0  1  2  1    4    104.72    801.370  33.3
  148  153 Comb. Bos- Bevers               1  1  1  1  1    4    103.68    705.300  22.2
  149  145 SG Steffl 2                     1  0  1  2  1    4    103.01    801.370  33.3
  150  156 Koninklyke Luchtmacht Werkend   1  0  2  1  1    4    103.01    758.720  33.3
  151  233 Jan Nowak                       1  1  0  1  2    4    102.98    800.730  33.3
  152  143 Grejciun Robert                 1  3  1  0  1    5    102.82    710.970  33.3
  153  148 MASTER TEAM 5                   1  0  2  1  1    4    102.77    758.720  21.1
  154  162 Wójciak Leon 1                  1  1  0  2  1    4    102.13    747.950  28.6
  155  227 GOTOWIEC RAFAŁ- TARACH MACIEJ   1  0  1  1  2    4    101.99    854.150  40.0
  156  171 The Boys from Hardinxveld       1  1  1  1  1    4    101.83    705.300  36.4
  157  161 Team SOBIERAJ- DRÓŻDŻ           1  0  2  1  1    4    101.70    758.720  33.3
  158  154 GORZOLKA& KUMIEC                1  1  1  1  1    4     99.81    705.300  33.3
  159  100 Dziuba Lesław                   1  3  1  1  0    5     99.42    658.190  41.7
  160  250 Papież Rafał                    1  1  1  0  2    4     99.19    758.080  33.3
  161  101 KORALEWICZ BRACIA 1             1  0  2  2  0    4     99.17    705.940  25.0
  162  165 Henk Simonsz Team B             1  1  1  1  1    4     99.11    705.300  44.4
  163  103 Artur i Damian Olszak           1  1  1  2  0    4     98.89    652.520  44.4
  164  104 MASTER TEAM 1                   1  3  2  0  0    5     98.78    615.540  33.3
  165  173 Mińkowski Bogdan                1  1  1  1  1    4     98.66    705.300  33.3
  166  166 KUSIONOWIE                      1  0  3  0  1    4     98.18    716.070  30.8
  167  163 Team Paula                      1  1  1  1  1    4     97.96    705.300  22.2
  168  178 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 1          1  2  0  1  1    4     97.78    651.880  33.3
  169  105 MARIUSZ 000                     1  3  2  0  0    5     97.48    615.540  38.5
  170  177 Sobuta Szymon                   1  1  1  1  1    4     97.31    705.300  36.4
  171  262 Henk Simonsz Team A             1  2  0  0  2    4     95.09    704.660  33.3
  172  188 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  1  1  1  1    4     94.81    705.300  20.0
  173  256 Team Kogut                      1  1  1  0  2    4     94.38    758.080  50.0
  174  186 AMIGO TEAM                      1  1  2  0  1    4     93.80    662.650  28.6
  175  111 PAWIE OCZKO OZI                 1  1  1  2  0    4     93.05    652.520  28.6
  176  197 Magiera Wojciech                1  2  0  1  1    4     92.00    651.880  36.4
  177  187 U-K Mazepa 2                    1  2  0  1  1    4     91.01    651.880  25.0
  178  118 Team Senden- Jans               1  2  1  1  0    4     88.95    556.450  33.3
  179  201 LUCKY                           1  0  1  1  1    3     88.26    603.560  75.0
  180  123 Piotr Witold Musik              1  1  2  1  0    4     87.84    609.870  20.0
  181  194 Micyk Wiesław                   1  2  1  0  1    4     87.80    609.230  50.0
  182  127 Górka Marian                    1  1  2  1  0    4     86.71    609.870  22.2
  183  203 Team Grzelak                    1  3  0  0  1    4     86.28    555.810  22.2
  184  129 Staworzyński Jan                1  1  2  1  0    4     85.90    609.870  22.2
  185  198 Patryk Sikorski                 1  2  1  0  1    4     85.45    609.230  28.6
  186  211 KMS Sroka                       1  0  1  1  1    3     84.52    603.560  30.0
  187  209 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras     1  0  1  1  1    3     84.44    603.560  42.9
  188  199 MARCIN                          1  2  1  0  1    4     84.43    609.230  30.8
  189  131 Marek Trzaska                   1  2  1  1  0    4     84.22    556.450  57.1
  190  200 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  2  1  0  1    4     84.15    609.230  30.8
  191  206 Team Fever Free                 1  3  0  0  1    4     83.91    555.810  23.5
  192  210 Steciuk Stanisław               1  0  1  1  1    3     83.38    603.560  60.0
  193  215 Grzegorz Nowak i Marcin Depta   1  1  0  1  1    3     82.99    550.140  30.0
  194  216 Kurnik Wiesław 2                1  0  1  1  1    3     82.45    603.560  15.0
  195  205 Gierczak Tadeusz 2              1  0  1  1  1    3     82.43    603.560  25.0
  196  214 MIGIEL& BEKTER 2                1  0  1  1  1    3     82.43    603.560  23.1
  197  213 Kupka-Śmiłowski 1               1  0  1  1  1    3     82.26    603.560  60.0
  198  207 MASTER TEAM 2                   1  0  1  1  1    3     82.10    603.560  21.4
  199  134 Team Koningshoeve 2             1  2  1  1  0    4     80.69    556.450  50.0
  200  135 ŻyburaTadeusz 1                 1  2  1  1  0    4     80.49    556.450  25.0
  201  136 USZEW - CITY                    1  2  2  0  0    4     80.07    513.800  25.0
  202  208 Team Alaerts                    1  0  1  1  1    3     79.68    603.560  30.0
  203  221 Body& Skupień 1                 1  0  1  1  1    3     79.64    603.560  60.0
  204  289 Wim en Sven van Houten 2        1  0  1  0  2    3     78.55    656.340  25.0
  205  228 DLA GRAŻYNKI                    1  0  2  0  1    3     78.21    560.910  27.3
  206  217 Body& Skupień 2                 1  0  1  1  1    3     77.93    603.560  37.5
  207  229 Korepta Dawid                   1  1  1  0  1    3     77.91    507.490  75.0
  208  231 J. Kocańda i K.G. Jedlecki      1  1  1  0  1    3     77.05    507.490  33.3
  209  225 Team Heiligenhafen 2            1  1  0  1  1    3     76.97    550.140  50.0
  210  138 Rekiny Przestworzy              1  2  2  0  0    4     76.80    513.800  28.6
  211  324 Stani                           1  1  0  0  2    3     76.58    602.920  16.7
  212  139 Łukasz Zych 1                   1  1  0  2  0    3     75.91    497.360  25.0
  213  140 Gierczak Tadeusz 1              1  3  1  0  0    4     75.87    460.380  36.4
  214  141 Kozinoga Sebastian              1  3  0  1  0    4     75.83    503.030  27.8
  215  242 Robert Fischer                  1  1  1  0  1    3     75.71    507.490  30.0
  216  230 Niżnik Tadeusz                  1  0  2  0  1    3     75.64    560.910  15.0
  217  245 MTT TEAM                        1  1  0  1  1    3     74.21    550.140  25.0
  218  226 Oleksy Bolesław                 1  1  0  1  1    3     74.02    550.140  27.3
  219  236 Tempka- Niżnik                  1  1  1  0  1    3     73.88    507.490  27.3
  220  147 Kupka-Śmiłowski 4               1  3  1  0  0    4     73.12    460.380  33.3
  221  252 Hofmann Karl                    1  2  0  0  1    3     73.08    454.070  21.4
  222  237 BOSKI                           1  1  1  0  1    3     72.81    507.490  23.1
  223  149 Kupka-Śmiłowski 2               1  1  1  1  0    3     72.03    454.710  30.0
  224  249 Roman H. 1                      1  1  1  0  1    3     71.29    507.490  18.8
  225  239 Team Stefan                     1  1  0  1  1    3     70.99    550.140  20.0
  226  159 Szymankowscy Team 2             1  1  1  1  0    3     70.71    454.710  21.4
  227  247 Stypułkowski Stanisław          1  1  1  0  1    3     70.68    507.490  20.0
  228  167 Robert Klement                  1  0  2  1  0    3     69.21    508.130  25.0
  229  168 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  0  2  1  0    3     69.04    508.130  21.4
  230  263 KUNICKI STANISŁAW               1  2  0  0  1    3     68.66    454.070  25.0
  231  172 Śniosek Krystian                1  0  2  1  0    3     68.06    508.130  25.0
  232  258 BIERYT& PATULSKI                1  2  0  0  1    3     67.51    454.070  30.0
  233  175 JARUMI                          1  1  1  1  0    3     67.36    454.710  18.8
  234  260 Team Hoogendam                  1  2  0  0  1    3     66.04    454.070  42.9
  235  180 Mazur & Warchoł Team 2          1  1  1  1  0    3     65.34    454.710  20.0
  236  181 EMERALDS& DIAMONDS DYNASTY 1    1  1  1  1  0    3     65.11    454.710  27.3
  237  182 JAN MORSINK PIGEON'S            1  1  1  1  0    3     64.96    454.710  25.0
  238  184 Stępień Bogdan 3                1  1  2  0  0    3     63.62    412.060  37.5
  239  185 Górka Mateusz                   1  2  0  1  0    3     63.56    401.290  18.8
  240  264 HELGO                           1  0  0  1  1    2     63.17    448.400  20.0
  241  267 MIGIEL& BEKTER 1                1  0  0  1  1    2     62.05    448.400  40.0
  242  190 ADEK                            1  2  0  1  0    3     61.70    401.290  37.5
  243  269 Team WIRZ                       1  0  0  1  1    2     59.88    448.400  25.0
  244  193 VITO LOFT                       1  2  1  0  0    3     59.86    358.640  37.5
  245  271 Cees Spelt                      1  0  0  1  1    2     59.57    448.400  50.0
  246  268 Tim Schilling- LECH& RYCOMBEL   1  0  0  1  1    2     59.26    448.400  28.6
  247  196 Team Heiligenhafen 1            1  2  1  0  0    3     57.95    358.640  18.8
  248  265 EMERALDS& DIAMONDS DYNASTY 2    1  0  0  1  1    2     57.42    448.400  50.0
  249  274 PJ v/d Berg + Zn                1  0  0  1  1    2     56.79    448.400  16.7
  250  280 Frąckowiak Agnieszka            1  0  1  0  1    2     56.25    405.750  33.3
  251  288 Piotr B.                        1  0  1  0  1    2     54.29    405.750  50.0
  252  202 Mazur & Warchoł Team 1          1  0  1  1  0    2     53.01    352.970  20.0
  253  281 Jania Marcin 2                  1  0  1  0  1    2     52.84    405.750  50.0
  254  275 Górka Tadeusz                   1  0  1  0  1    2     52.46    405.750  16.7
  255  286 Michalski Sebastian             1  0  1  0  1    2     52.14    405.750  20.0
  256  204 Katarzyna i Andrzej Duda        1  0  0  2  0    2     51.83    395.620  18.2
  257  298 Kalemba Klaudek                 1  1  0  0  1    2     51.02    352.330  18.2
  258  282 PATULSKI& BIERYT                1  0  1  0  1    2     50.93    405.750  13.3
  259  302 Team Twente                     1  1  0  0  1    2     50.48    352.330  22.2
  260  296 Strackbein Dieter 1             1  1  0  0  1    2     50.00    352.330  16.7
  261  212 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 2          1  0  1  1  0    2     49.62    352.970  50.0
  262  287 Tomasz Dudek                    1  0  1  0  1    2     49.45    405.750  16.7
  263  303 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2                1  1  0  0  1    2     49.43    352.330  12.5
  264  218 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  0  1  1  0    2     48.70    352.970  33.3
  265  301 Koczan Wojciech                 1  1  0  0  1    2     48.62    352.330  18.2
  266  219 Jarzmik Grzegorz                1  0  1  1  0    2     48.42    352.970  50.0
  267  220 AMIGO 2                         1  0  1  1  0    2     48.33    352.970  10.0
  268  313 Rzepka Marek i Marcin           1  1  0  0  1    2     48.05    352.330  22.2
  269  295 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  1  0  0  1    2     47.87    352.330  12.5
  270  307 Tokarczyk Jan                   1  1  0  0  1    2     47.68    352.330  25.0
  271  321 Comb. Bevers- Bos               1  1  0  0  1    2     47.54    352.330  16.7
  272  326 Andrzej Sebastian Lesiewicz     1  1  0  0  1    2     46.99    352.330  20.0
  273  222 Andrej                          1  0  1  1  0    2     46.90    352.970  50.0
  274  311 Muller Ernst u. Rosemarie       1  1  0  0  1    2     46.18    352.330  20.0
  275  322 Cees Galje                      1  1  0  0  1    2     46.08    352.330  25.0
  276  224 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1                1  0  1  1  0    2     45.84    352.970  12.5
  277  317 Michał& Patryk Wróbel 2         1  1  0  0  1    2     44.93    352.330  20.0
  278  232 Piotr Biłos 1                   1  0  1  1  0    2     44.04    352.970  25.0
  279  235 Łukasz Zych 2                   1  1  1  0  0    2     43.20    256.900  50.0
  280  238 Piotr Biłos 2                   1  1  0  1  0    2     42.73    299.550  16.7
  281  240 Karbowski Rafał                 1  1  0  1  0    2     42.42    299.550  25.0
  282  241 MAŁGORZATA                      1  1  0  1  0    2     41.62    299.550  40.0
  283  243 Ziętara Bartłomiej              1  1  0  1  0    2     41.27    299.550  25.0
  284  244 Łagozin Zdzisław                1  1  1  0  0    2     40.46    256.900  14.3
  285  246 Combinatie Post                 1  1  1  0  0    2     40.17    256.900  13.3
  286  248 Bobak Krzysiek                  1  1  1  0  0    2     39.76    256.900  20.0
  287  251 Lesiewicz Krzysztof             1  1  1  0  0    2     38.41    256.900  18.2
  288  253 Pasoń Rafał                     1  1  1  0  0    2     38.03    256.900  20.0
  289  254 GiBB and Byrne                  1  2  0  0  0    2     37.85    203.480  28.6
  290  255 Milcarz & Szlacheta             1  2  0  0  0    2     37.64    203.480  20.0
  291  257 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  1  0  0    2     36.75    256.900  16.7
  292  259 Skowronek Włodzimierz           1  2  0  0  0    2     36.10    203.480  12.5
  293  330 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  0  0  0  1    1     32.25    250.590   8.3
  294  364 Zagata Łukasz                   1  0  0  0  1    1     30.25    250.590  12.5
  295  343 Pajor Edward                    1  0  0  0  1    1     29.62    250.590   6.3
  296  342 Monick Nys- Kris Govers         1  0  0  0  1    1     28.98    250.590  16.7
  297  361 W.W. Team Mediterraneo          1  0  0  0  1    1     28.94    250.590  10.0
  298  352 Team GJ v Houten                1  0  0  0  1    1     28.90    250.590   5.6
  299  341 Marzena - Krystian Majcher      1  0  0  0  1    1     28.85    250.590   6.3
  300  266 Lech Paśko                      1  0  0  1  0    1     28.16    197.810  16.7
  301  270 Kosiorowski Adam                1  0  0  1  0    1     26.15    197.810   9.1
  302  272 Kościelny Wiesław 2             1  0  1  0  0    1     24.84    155.160  25.0
  303  273 Haggenmuller H+S                1  0  1  0  0    1     24.73    155.160   7.1
  304  276 Orczyk Adam                     1  0  0  1  0    1     24.09    197.810  25.0
  305  277 Rak Stanisław                   1  0  0  1  0    1     24.05    197.810   7.7
  306  278 M. H. S. Team                   1  0  1  0  0    1     23.80    155.160   8.3
  307  279 Team MAZURY 2                   1  0  1  0  0    1     23.78    155.160   7.1
  308  283 Tomasz Kubik                    1  0  1  0  0    1     22.31    155.160  25.0
  309  284 Adam Młynarski                  1  0  1  0  0    1     21.98    155.160   6.7
  310  285 Team Koningshoeve 1             1  0  1  0  0    1     21.80    155.160  11.1
  311  290 Lizoń Stanisław                 1  0  1  0  0    1     20.58    155.160  12.5
  312  291 Andrzej Ewelina                 1  1  0  0  0    1     19.45    101.740  16.7
  313  292 Wójciak Leon 2                  1  1  0 -- --    1     19.17    101.740  50.0
  314  293 SEBASTIAN S                     1  1  0 -- --    1     19.02    101.740  50.0
  315  294 Górniak Andrzej                 1  1  0  0  0    1     18.91    101.740  12.5
  316  297 Kupka-Śmiłowski 3               1  1  0  0  0    1     18.52    101.740  16.7
  317  299 Stępień Bogdan 1                1  1  0  0  0    1     18.16    101.740  12.5
  318  300 Józek                           1  1  0  0  0    1     18.02    101.740  12.5
  319  304 The Lever Syndicate 1           1  1  0  0 --    1     17.67    101.740  33.3
  320  305 Haffner R.                      1  1  0  0  0    1     17.55    101.740  10.0
  321  306 The Lever Syndicate 2           1  1  0 -- --    1     17.50    101.740  33.3
  322  308 DOLSK Team                      1  1  0  0  0    1     17.27    101.740   8.3
  323  309 Sroka Stanisław                 1  1  0  0  0    1     17.21    101.740  25.0
  324  310 Michał& Patryk Wróbel 1         1  1  0  0  0    1     17.19    101.740   6.3
  325  312 Comb. Janssen I                 1  1  0  0  0    1     16.97    101.740  12.5
  326  314 Sobczak Marcin                  1  1  0  0  0    1     16.91    101.740  20.0
  327  315 GIBA                            1  1  0  0  0    1     16.81    101.740   8.3
  328  316 Olędzki                         1  1  0 -- --    1     16.77    101.740  50.0
  329  318 Team Menten- en Stefan          1  1  0  0  0    1     16.74    101.740  10.0
  330  319 Roman H. 2                      1  1  0  0  0    1     16.60    101.740  12.5
  331  320 Eddy Fleming Pigeons            1  1  0  0  0    1     16.53    101.740   6.3
  332  323 SMGE Krzysztof Rumik 2          1  1  0  0  0    1     16.50    101.740  12.5
  333  325 Tomasz Kropop 2                 1  1  0  0  0    1     16.36    101.740  25.0
  334  327 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 4     1  1  0  0  0    1     16.07    101.740  14.3
  335  328 Team Thieu                      1  1  0  0  0    1     16.01    101.740   9.1
  336  329 AAHH LOFT                       1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  337  331 BATE 7                          1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  338  332 Bergmans van Gils               1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  339  333 D&K                             1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  340  334 FILIP                           1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  341  335 Gierczak Tadeusz 3              1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  342  336 Herman Menno Pfeifer            1  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  343  337 JANUSZ                          1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  344  338 JURA                            1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  345  339 Marcin Korepta                  1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  346  340 MAREK & HENIEK                  1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  347  344 R & R Wilton                    1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  348  345 Ralf Nisbach                    1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  349  346 Siepierowski Grzegorz           1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  350  347 SOCAŁA x BABIŃSKI 2             1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  351  348 Strackbein Dieter 2             1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  352  349 Team Bergmans- Bijnen           1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  353  350 Team Coos v Houten              1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  354  351 Team Expo Houten                1 -- --  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  355  353 Team Hamers 2                   1  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  356  354 Team Henry 1                    1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  357  355 Team Hoensbroek                 1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  358  356 Team Jans-Senden                1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  359  357 Team Lech/ Rycombel - CHICAGO   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  360  358 Team Spreewald                  1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  361  359 Team Verreckt- Rutten- Deplae   1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  362  360 The Lever Syndicate 3           1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  363  362 WILCZYŃSKI& RUSIN               1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  364  363 Wim en Benno Klomp              1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  365  365 Piotr M.                        1 -- --  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close