Facebook YouTube
BEST TEAM AFTER THE 5TH RACE FROM BUDZISZÓW WIELKI 
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+----------+-----+
|RANK     | NAME                        |   |R |R |R |R |R |TOTAL|TOTAL  | TOTAL    |CONT/|
|         |                             |   |1 |2 |3 |4 |5 |CONTE|POINTS | CONT/Km  |BASK%|
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+----------+-----+
    1    3 Caspar Lurvink                  1  2  3  3  3  3   14    393.93  2,986.040  60.0
    2    1 MASTER TEAM 6                   1  3  3  3  3  2   14    391.32  2,763.820  60.0
    3    6 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 2      1  2  2  3  3  2   12    349.04  2,506.920  50.0
    4   14 Tomaszewski                     1  2  1  3  3  3   12    346.38  2,675.720  75.0
    5   17 DRZAZGA JERZY                   1  2  2  2  3  3   12    329.83  2,633.070  50.0
    6    8 Wiesław Kurek                   1  3  2  2  3  2   12    328.21  2,410.850  50.0
    7   23 KOTEK 1                         1  3  3  2  1  3   12    324.26  2,388.790  57.1
    8    5 RKS                             1  2  3  3  3  1   12    320.42  2,338.120  61.9
    9    4 Gabryś Józef                    1  3  3  3  2  1   12    317.74  2,189.270  75.0
   10   10 Ważny Zygmund                   1  1  3  2  3  2   11    312.36  2,362.530  48.0
   11   12 Karl Heinz Burger               1  1  3  3  2  2   11    312.21  2,309.750  56.5
   12   13 MORSKO Team                     1  3  3  3  1  2   12    308.00  2,262.640  50.0
   13    2 Szymankowscy Team 1             1  2  3  3  3  0   11    302.67  2,014.160  65.0
   14   19 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 3           1  2  2  3  2  2   11    297.33  2,256.330  50.0
   15   40 Rudorfer Michael                1  1  3  1  2  3   10    293.88  2,238.090  66.7
   16   66 Funia                           1  1  1  2  2  3    9    271.80  2,125.580  45.0
   17   15 Mączka Józef                    1  2  2  2  3  1   10    271.50  1,985.150  50.0
   18   16 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 1           1  2  3  2  2  1   10    269.57  1,889.720  50.0
   19   28 Rudnik Stanisław                1  2  2  2  2  2   10    268.18  2,058.520  40.0
   20   36 Krzysztof - Krystyna Mrowiec    1  3  2  1  2  2   10    265.47  1,962.450  52.6
   21   37 SUNSHINE TEAM TWENTE            1  3  3  1  1  2   10    264.01  1,867.020  57.1
   22   18 Kupień Wojciech                 1  1  3  2  3  1   10    263.45  2,038.570  45.5
   23   70 Team "Belgisch Limburg"         1  2  3  1  1  3   10    261.69  2,089.240  50.0
   24   20 Gudz Yevheniy                   1  2  3  2  2  1   10    261.28  1,889.720  45.8
   25    7 Kasperowicz Edward              1  1  3  3  3  0   10    259.63  1,912.420  52.0
   26   76 Kirzhach OLR 1                  1  0  2  3  1  3    9    258.20  2,126.220  45.0
   27   74 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  2  0  2  2  3    9    256.09  2,072.160  45.0
   28   21 Garncarz Mariusz                1  1  1  3  3  1    9    255.88  1,926.060  45.5
   29   22 LACH TEAM                       1  2  3  2  2  1   10    255.64  1,889.720  50.0
   30   86 MDŁ TEAM                        1  1  2  2  1  3    9    254.26  2,030.150  42.9
   31   49 Team Ravels                     1  1  2  3  1  2    9    251.72  1,904.000  40.9
   32   50 Stępień Bogdan 2                1  2  2  2  1  2    9    248.35  1,807.930  56.3
   33   24 Stępień Leszek 2                1  3  2  2  2  1   10    244.05  1,836.300  41.7
   34   26 Team van Boxmeer-Hoevenaars     1  1  2  3  2  1    9    243.22  1,830.630  45.0
   35   53 Kirzhach OLR 2                  1  3  1  2  1  2    9    242.33  1,754.510  45.0
   36    9 TopLofts.eu 3                   1  3  3  2  2  0   10    241.77  1,667.500  50.0
   37   11 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1  2  3  3  0    9    240.38  1,757.260  47.6
   38   58 BOCHEŃCZAK & KNAP               1  0  2  3  1  2    8    238.00  1,802.260  32.0
   39   27 Brożyna Edward                  1  1  3  2  2  1    9    237.75  1,787.980  60.0
   40  106 Comb. Janssen II                1  2  3  0  1  3    9    236.63  1,891.430  40.9
   41   61 BIENIEK LOFT                    1  1  0  2  3  2    8    235.74  1,897.050  40.0
   42   64 KOTEK 2                         1  3  1  2  1  2    9    235.72  1,754.510  56.3
   43   31 TopLofts.eu 1                   1  2  3  1  2  1    9    234.46  1,691.910  42.9
   44   60 Szpak Damian 2                  1  2  2  2  1  2    9    234.05  1,807.930  36.0
   45   71 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  0  3  1  2  2    8    231.66  1,812.390  53.3
   46  124 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  1  2  0  2  3    8    227.65  1,885.120  36.0
   47   75 LECH& RYCOMBEL 2                1  2  1  1  2  2    8    227.32  1,705.550  47.1
   48   34 JD                              1  3  1  3  1  1    9    226.57  1,628.360  52.9
   49   33 BOICHEV                         1  1  2  2  2  1    8    226.13  1,632.820  34.8
   50   77 Kazimierz Lewandowski           1  2  2  1  1  2    8    225.85  1,610.120  33.3
   51   73 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 4           1  2  3  2  0  2    9    225.51  1,712.500  47.4
   52   84 DRZAZGA M & J                   1  2  1  2  1  2    8    225.30  1,652.770  38.1
   53   38 Piwowar & Mętel                 1  1  1  2  3  1    8    223.91  1,728.250  40.0
   54   78 LECH& RYCOMBEL 1                1  3  2  1  1  2    9    223.57  1,711.860  52.6
   55   32 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  3  1  3  1  1    9    223.25  1,628.360  48.0
   56   41 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 1      1  1  3  1  2  1    8    222.67  1,590.170  50.0
   57   39 Ziggy Szuba                     1  3  2  2  1  1    9    222.67  1,585.710  44.0
   58   35 Paweł i Łukasz Jurczak          1  1  1  2  3  1    8    220.89  1,728.250  34.8
   59   43 Jan Maciuszek                   1  1  2  2  2  1    8    218.34  1,632.820  53.3
   60   44 Lesiewicz Mateusz               1  0  3  2  2  1    8    217.63  1,686.240  50.0
   61  138 Kurnik Wiesław 1                1  3  0  1  1  3    8    216.81  1,725.500  42.1
   62   85 Team M.R.                       1  2  1  1  2  2    8    216.74  1,705.550  53.3
   63  144 TopLofts.eu 4                   1  2  2  1  0  3    8    215.72  1,683.490  36.0
   64   42 Jania Marcin 1                  1  2  1  2  2  1    8    215.20  1,579.400  36.4
   65  151 Jan Nowak                       1  1  0  1  2  3    7    213.66  1,772.610  46.7
   66   47 SOCAŁA x BABIŃSKI 1             1  2  1  2  2  1    8    212.08  1,579.400  61.5
   67   25 Ireneusz Jankowski              1  1  2  2  3  0    8    209.33  1,559.450  53.3
   68  145 Wim en Sven van Houten 1        1  0  1  1  2  3    7    208.83  1,826.030  35.0
   69   48 KUBA - OLA                      1  3  1  1  2  1    8    208.79  1,483.330  47.1
   70   52 BOCHEŃCZAK & BRZOZIEWSKI        1  2  2  2  1  1    8    207.31  1,483.970  42.1
   71  104 Pęcak Józef                     1  2  2  1  1  2    8    206.78  1,610.120  53.3
   72   51 Kościelny Wiesław 1             1  1  2  2  2  1    8    203.85  1,632.820  61.5
   73  109 AMIGO 1                         1  3  1  1  1  2    8    202.17  1,556.700  40.0
   74   29 NIJBOER PIGEONS                 1  3  1  2  2  0    8    201.54  1,357.180  38.1
   75  115 Gierczak Tadeusz 4              1  2  3  1  0  2    8    201.06  1,514.690  40.0
   76   56 GROSIK                          1  1  0  2  3  1    7    200.30  1,573.090  28.0
   77   59 Paśko Dorota                    1  2  2  2  1  1    8    198.99  1,483.970  53.3
   78   57 Frąckowiak Artur                1  2  3  0  2  1    8    198.49  1,494.100  40.0
   79  112 Bram Wassenaar                  1  2  0  0  3  2    7    198.26  1,603.170  31.8
   80   67 Rurarz Zbigniew                 1  3  2  1  1  1    8    198.07  1,387.900  75.0
   81   30 Dr.H.de Weerd Pigeons 1         1  1  1  3  2  0    7    197.48  1,351.510  41.2
   82   65 Banek Robert                    1  1  1  1  3  1    7    197.04  1,530.440  31.8
   83  198 MASTER TEAM 2                   1  0  1  1  1  3    6    196.20  1,575.440  35.3
   84  119 KORALEWICZ BRACIA 2             1  2  3  1  0  2    8    196.13  1,514.690  32.0
   85   72 Żurecki Piotr & Marcin          1  0  3  2  1  1    7    195.17  1,435.650  35.0
   86  190 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  2  1  0  1  3    7    194.66  1,581.110  43.8
   87  129 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  1  2  0  2  2    7    193.76  1,561.160  35.0
   88  201 USZEW - CITY                    1  2  2  0  0  3    7    192.91  1,485.680  35.0
   89  133 Team Niebieska                  1  2  1  1  1  2    7    192.29  1,454.960  33.3
   90   80 Bartłomiej i Tomasz Pietras     1  1  1  3  1  1    7    190.27  1,424.880  35.0
   91   81 Krokosz & Ignacyk               1  0  3  2  1  1    7    189.65  1,435.650  36.8
   92  204 Wim en Sven van Houten 2        1  0  1  0  2  3    6    188.30  1,628.220  40.0
   93   83 Arkadiusz Buttner               1  1  1  3  1  1    7    187.95  1,424.880  38.9
   94   87 Gierczak Tadeusz 5              1  0  1  2  2  1    6    187.71  1,375.920  60.0
   95   88 Schrapp Alexander               1  1  2  2  1  1    7    186.75  1,382.230  70.0
   96   79 ERETT                           1  1  2  1  2  1    7    184.55  1,435.010  46.7
   97   90 Tomasz Kropop 1                 1  2  1  2  1  1    7    184.50  1,328.810  46.7
   98   82 Kołodziej & Matias              1  2  0  2  2  1    7    182.42  1,424.240  36.8
   99   97 SZCZEPAN BORAL                  1  0  2  2  1  1    6    180.68  1,280.490  40.0
  100   94 COBA team                       1  3  0  2  1  1    7    180.42  1,275.390  34.8
  101  149 SG Steffl 2                     1  0  1  2  1  2    6    180.25  1,449.290  40.0
  102   91 Sznaucner Jarosław              1  3  1  1  1  1    7    179.82  1,232.740  43.8
  103   95 PIOTR - BOGDAN                  1  0  2  1  2  1    6    179.47  1,333.270  40.0
  104   93 Stępień Leszek 1                1  2  2  1  1  1    7    179.42  1,286.160  31.8
  105   45 Garncarz Andrzej                1  2  1  2  2  0    7    178.89  1,255.440  30.4
  106   46 Stefan Steenbergen              1  3  3  1  1  0    8    177.65  1,219.100  47.1
  107   99 Krzysek & Krzysiek              1  2  2  1  1  1    7    175.98  1,286.160  50.0
  108  158 GORZOLKA& KUMIEC                1  1  1  1  1  2    6    175.26  1,353.220  40.0
  109  152 Grejciun Robert                 1  3  1  0  1  2    7    174.97  1,358.890  36.8
  110  157 Team SOBIERAJ- DRÓŻDŻ           1  0  2  1  1  2    6    174.76  1,406.640  40.0
  111  239 Górka Mateusz                   1  2  0  1  0  3    6    173.13  1,373.170  30.0
  112   98 GVC Team                        1  1  3  1  1  1    7    173.01  1,339.580  33.3
  113  103 Szpak Damian 1                  1  1  1  1  2  1    6    170.79  1,279.850  33.3
  114  100 Mariusz i Marcin Depta          1  0  2  2  1  1    6    170.11  1,280.490  24.0
  115  108 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  1  1  1  2  1    6    169.79  1,279.850  28.6
  116  105 Oliwia                          1  2  2  1  1  1    7    168.48  1,286.160  43.8
  117   54 Larwiński Marian                1  2  2  2  1  0    7    168.44  1,160.010  46.7
  118  171 Henk Simonsz Team A             1  2  0  0  2  2    6    168.32  1,352.580  40.0
  119   55 Goetz Guenter                   1  2  3  0  2  0    7    166.84  1,170.140  35.0
  120  113 Team Deen                       1  3  1  1  1  1    7    164.95  1,232.740  33.3
  121  110 Para & Walkosz                  1  1  0  2  2  1    6    164.41  1,322.500  24.0
  122  114 U-K Mazepa 1                    1  0  2  2  1  1    6    162.97  1,280.490  60.0
  123  177 U-K Mazepa 2                    1  2  0  1  1  2    6    162.86  1,299.800  30.0
  124  118 TopLofts.eu 2                   1  1  1  1  2  1    6    162.85  1,279.850  37.5
  125   62 Bracia Team 2                   1  0  2  2  2  0    6    162.40  1,207.120  30.0
  126   63 J-J                             1  2  2  2  1  0    7    162.24  1,160.010  58.3
  127  120 Siepierowski Grzegorz & Piotr   1  3  3  0  0  1    7    162.05  1,094.660  50.0
  128  117 Matthias Klement                1  1  0  2  2  1    6    161.12  1,322.500  30.0
  129   68 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  2  2  2  1  0    7    159.23  1,160.010  35.0
  130  127 Zyznawski Jan                   1  2  1  0  2  1    6    159.12  1,183.780  30.0
  131   69 REMUS                           1  1  2  1  2  0    6    158.96  1,111.050  46.2
  132  132 MASTER TEAM 3                   1  2  1  1  1  1    6    158.33  1,131.000  46.2
  133  121 Team De Ster Opgrimbie          1  1  1  2  1  1    6    158.11  1,227.070  27.3
  134  122 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1  2  1  1  1    6    156.79  1,184.420  27.3
  135  188 MARCIN                          1  2  1  0  1  2    6    155.24  1,257.150  37.5
  136  126 Team MAZURY 1                   1  1  2  1  1  1    6    154.93  1,184.420  31.6
  137  263 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2                1  1  0  0  1  3    5    153.98  1,324.210  25.0
  138  128 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ                 1  2  1  1  1  1    6    153.35  1,131.000  60.0
  139  134 SASIŃSKI TEAM                   1  1  2  2  0  1    6    152.24  1,131.640  31.6
  140  194 Kurnik Wiesław 2                1  0  1  1  1  2    5    150.77  1,251.480  20.0
  141  276 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1                1  0  1  1  0  3    5    149.20  1,324.850  25.0
  142  211 Stani                           1  1  0  0  2  2    5    148.92  1,250.840  22.7
  143   89 Forczek Dariusz                 1  2  1  2  1  0    6    147.75  1,004.850  30.0
  144  214 Kozinoga Sebastian              1  3  0  1  0  2    6    145.29  1,150.950  30.4
  145  222 BOSKI                           1  1  1  0  1  2    5    144.54  1,155.410  31.3
  146   92 Team Hamers 1                   1  1  3  1  1  0    6    142.33  1,015.620  31.6
  147  227 Stypułkowski Stanisław          1  1  1  0  1  2    5    142.26  1,155.410  27.8
  148  240 HELGO                           1  0  0  1  1  2    4    141.34  1,096.320  33.3
  149  226 Szymankowscy Team 2             1  1  1  1  0  2    5    141.27  1,102.630  29.4
  150   96 BRACIA Team 1                   1  1  3  2  0  0    6    140.97    962.840  42.9
  151  142 UTRECHT Team                    1  3  0  1  1  1    6    139.51  1,077.580  35.3
  152  148 Comb. Bos- Bevers               1  1  1  1  1  1    5    138.57  1,029.260  21.7
  153  146 Olenka Rudyk                    1  1  1  1  1  1    5    138.56  1,029.260  25.0
  154  156 The Boys from Hardinxveld       1  1  1  1  1  1    5    138.13  1,029.260  38.5
  155  101 KERAJE                          1  0  1  3  1  0    5    137.82    999.180  23.8
  156  102 SG Steffl 1                     1  1  0  2  2  0    5    137.61    998.540  45.5
  157  168 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 1          1  2  0  1  1  1    5    137.57    975.840  33.3
  158  298 Team GJ v Houten                1  0  0  0  1  3    4    137.03  1,222.470  18.2
  159  232 BIERYT& PATULSKI                1  2  0  0  1  2    5    136.87  1,101.990  41.7
  160  164 MASTER TEAM 1                   1  3  2  0  0  1    6    136.66    939.500  35.3
  161  167 Team Paula                      1  1  1  1  1  1    5    136.55  1,029.260  22.7
  162  159 Dziuba Lesław                   1  3  1  1  0  1    6    135.07    982.150  40.0
  163  154 Wójciak Leon 1                  1  1  0  2  1  1    5    134.27  1,071.910  29.4
  164  161 KORALEWICZ BRACIA 1             1  0  2  2  0  1    5    133.91  1,029.900  26.3
  165  107 TOKARCZYK TEAM                  1  0  2  1  2  0    5    133.91  1,009.310  26.3
  166  165 Mińkowski Bogdan                1  1  1  1  1  1    5    133.57  1,029.260  35.7
  167  175 PAWIE OCZKO OZI                 1  1  1  2  0  1    5    132.56    976.480  29.4
  168  111 Marysia M.                      1  1  1  1  2  0    5    131.54    955.890  50.0
  169  166 KUSIONOWIE                      1  0  3  0  1  1    5    130.72  1,040.030  31.3
  170  176 Magiera Wojciech                1  2  0  1  1  1    5    129.56    975.840  35.7
  171  116 Wierzbiak Henryk                1  3  1  2  0  0    6    128.82    856.000  33.3
  172  249 PJ v/d Berg + Zn                1  0  0  1  1  2    4    128.12  1,096.320  28.6
  173  172 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  1  1  1  1  1    5    127.82  1,029.260  20.0
  174  180 Piotr Witold Musik              1  1  2  1  0  1    5    125.62    933.830  20.0
  175  182 Górka Marian                    1  1  2  1  0  1    5    124.07    933.830  22.7
  176  178 Team Senden- Jans               1  2  1  1  0  1    5    123.49    880.410  33.3
  177  189 Marek Trzaska                   1  2  1  1  0  1    5    123.21    880.410  55.6
  178  259 Team Twente                     1  1  0  0  1  2    4    122.89  1,000.250  36.4
  179  123 GOLD PIGEONS GERMANY            1  1  2  1  1  0    5    122.70    860.460  31.3
  180  125 W i L Styczeń                   1  2  0  1  2  0    5    122.62    902.470  33.3
  181  267 AMIGO 2                         1  0  1  1  0  2    4    120.87  1,000.890  16.0
  182  130 MASTER TEAM 4                   1  2  1  1  1  0    5    119.72    807.040  50.0
  183  184 Staworzyński Jan                1  1  2  1  0  1    5    119.28    933.830  22.7
  184  131 SMGE Krzysztof Rumik 1          1  2  0  1  2  0    5    119.22    902.470  27.8
  185  191 Team Fever Free                 1  3  0  0  1  1    5    118.87    879.770  25.0
  186  192 Steciuk Stanisław               1  0  1  1  1  1    4    118.52    927.520  66.7
  187  260 Strackbein Dieter 1             1  1  0  0  1  2    4    117.95  1,000.250  28.6
  188  135 Koninklyke Luchtmacht Werkend   1  1  2  1  1  0    5    117.08    860.460  29.4
  189  136 Zając Dariusz                   1  2  1  2  0  0    5    116.94    754.260  38.5
  190  196 MIGIEL& BEKTER 2                1  0  1  1  1  1    4    116.48    927.520  28.6
  191  137 JOHNY                           1  2  1  1  1  0    5    115.75    807.040  38.5
  192  205 DLA GRAŻYNKI                    1  0  2  0  1  1    4    115.74    884.870  30.8
  193  200 ŻyburaTadeusz 1                 1  2  1  1  0  1    5    114.34    880.410  26.3
  194  212 Łukasz Zych 1                   1  1  0  2  0  1    4    113.64    821.320  28.6
  195  210 Rekiny Przestworzy              1  2  2  0  0  1    5    111.96    837.760  29.4
  196  202 Team Alaerts                    1  0  1  1  1  1    4    111.75    927.520  33.3
  197  280 Piotr Biłos 2                   1  1  0  1  0  2    4    111.54    947.470  26.7
  198  213 Gierczak Tadeusz 1              1  3  1  0  0  1    5    111.50    784.340  38.5
  199  139 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 2           1  1  1  0  2  0    4    110.11    758.080  40.0
  200  223 Kupka-Śmiłowski 2               1  1  1  1  0  1    4    109.22    778.670  30.8
  201  140 ŻyburaTadeusz 2                 1  0  1  2  1  0    4    108.40    801.370  30.8
  202  225 Team Stefan                     1  1  0  1  1  1    4    107.96    874.100  22.2
  203  141 LACH & MURAŃSKI                 1  0  1  2  1  0    4    107.92    801.370  26.7
  204  143 Chwedoruk Loft                  1  2  2  1  0  0    5    106.03    711.610  35.7
  205  233 JARUMI                          1  1  1  1  0  1    4    105.53    778.670  20.0
  206  224 Roman H. 1                      1  1  1  0  1  1    4    104.94    831.450  21.1
  207  147 CARODOM                         1  0  1  2  1  0    4    104.72    801.370  26.7
  208  150 Koninklyke Luchtmacht Werkend   1  0  2  1  1  0    4    103.01    758.720  28.6
  209  153 MASTER TEAM 5                   1  0  2  1  1  0    4    102.77    758.720  17.4
  210  155 GOTOWIEC RAFAŁ- TARACH MACIEJ   1  0  1  1  2  0    4    101.99    854.150  33.3
  211  234 Team Hoogendam                  1  2  0  0  1  1    4    101.74    778.030  44.4
  212  230 KUNICKI STANISŁAW               1  2  0  0  1  1    4    101.52    778.030  28.6
  213  231 Śniosek Krystian                1  0  2  1  0  1    4    101.49    832.090  28.6
  214  303 Haggenmuller H+S                1  0  1  0  0  2    3    100.68    803.080  17.6
  215  160 Papież Rafał                    1  1  1  0  2  0    4     99.19    758.080  26.7
  216  162 Henk Simonsz Team B             1  1  1  1  1  0    4     99.11    705.300  40.0
  217  163 Artur i Damian Olszak           1  1  1  2  0  0    4     98.89    652.520  36.4
  218  299 Marzena - Krystian Majcher      1  0  0  0  1  2    3     98.09    898.510  15.0
  219  169 MARIUSZ 000                     1  3  2  0  0  0    5     97.48    615.540  31.3
  220  170 Sobuta Szymon                   1  1  1  1  1  0    4     97.33    705.300  30.8
  221  242 ADEK                            1  2  0  1  0  1    4     96.49    725.250  40.0
  222  244 VITO LOFT                       1  2  1  0  0  1    4     94.97    682.600  40.0
  223  243 Team WIRZ                       1  0  0  1  1  1    3     94.45    772.360  30.0
  224  173 Team Kogut                      1  1  1  0  2  0    4     94.38    758.080  40.0
  225  174 AMIGO TEAM                      1  1  2  0  1  0    4     93.80    662.650  23.5
  226  252 Mazur & Warchoł Team 1          1  0  1  1  0  1    3     92.12    676.930  25.0
  227  307 Team MAZURY 2                   1  0  1  0  0  2    3     92.07    803.080  17.6
  228  262 Tomasz Dudek                    1  0  1  0  1  1    3     89.08    729.710  20.0
  229  179 LUCKY                           1  0  1  1  1  0    3     88.26    603.560  60.0
  230  257 Kalemba Klaudek                 1  1  0  0  1  1    3     88.20    676.290  23.1
  231  181 Micyk Wiesław                   1  2  1  0  1  0    4     87.80    609.230  40.0
  232  253 Jania Marcin 2                  1  0  1  0  1  1    3     87.48    729.710  60.0
  233  183 Team Grzelak                    1  3  0  0  1  0    4     86.28    555.810  19.0
  234  185 Patryk Sikorski                 1  2  1  0  1  0    4     85.43    609.230  23.5
  235  273 Andrej                          1  0  1  1  0  1    3     84.88    676.930  60.0
  236  255 Michalski Sebastian             1  0  1  0  1  1    3     84.76    729.710  23.1
  237  186 KMS Sroka                       1  0  1  1  1  0    3     84.52    603.560  25.0
  238  187 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras     1  0  1  1  1  0    3     84.44    603.560  37.5
  239  193 Grzegorz Nowak i Marcin Depta   1  1  0  1  1  0    3     82.99    550.140  23.1
  240  274 Muller Ernst u. Rosemarie       1  1  0  0  1  1    3     82.85    676.290  23.1
  241  275 Cees Galje                      1  1  0  0  1  1    3     82.83    676.290  30.0
  242  195 Gierczak Tadeusz 2              1  0  1  1  1  0    3     82.43    603.560  23.1
  243  197 Kupka-Śmiłowski 1               1  0  1  1  1  0    3     82.26    603.560  50.0
  244  199 Team Koningshoeve 2             1  2  1  1  0  0    4     80.69    556.450  44.4
  245  203 Body& Skupień 1                 1  0  1  1  1  0    3     79.64    603.560  50.0
  246  206 Body& Skupień 2                 1  0  1  1  1  0    3     77.93    603.560  30.0
  247  207 Korepta Dawid                   1  1  1  0  1  0    3     77.91    507.490  60.0
  248  287 Lesiewicz Krzysztof             1  1  1  0  0  1    3     77.37    580.860  23.1
  249  208 J. Kocańda i K.G. Jedlecki      1  1  1  0  1  0    3     77.07    507.490  27.3
  250  285 Combinatie Post                 1  1  1  0  0  1    3     76.98    580.860  15.8
  251  209 Team Heiligenhafen 2            1  1  0  1  1  0    3     76.97    550.140  42.9
  252  348 Ralf Nisbach                    1  0  0  0  0  2    2     76.67    647.920  16.7
  253  215 Robert Fischer                  1  1  1  0  1  0    3     75.71    507.490  25.0
  254  216 Niżnik Tadeusz                  1  0  2  0  1  0    3     75.66    560.910  12.0
  255  281 Karbowski Rafał                 1  1  0  1  0  1    3     74.64    623.510  30.0
  256  217 MTT TEAM                        1  1  0  1  1  0    3     74.21    550.140  21.4
  257  218 Oleksy Bolesław                 1  1  0  1  1  0    3     74.02    550.140  23.1
  258  219 Tempka- Niżnik                  1  1  1  0  1  0    3     73.90    507.490  23.1
  259  220 Kupka-Śmiłowski 4               1  3  1  0  0  0    4     73.12    460.380  28.6
  260  221 Hofmann Karl                    1  2  0  0  1  0    3     73.08    454.070  17.6
  261  290 Milcarz & Szlacheta             1  2  0  0  0  1    3     73.05    527.440  25.0
  262  291 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  1  0  0  1    3     71.12    580.860  20.0
  263  362 The Lever Syndicate 3           1  0  0  0  0  2    2     70.05    647.920  10.0
  264  228 Robert Klement                  1  0  2  1  0  0    3     69.21    508.130  21.4
  265  229 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  0  2  1  0  0    3     69.04    508.130  16.7
  266  293 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  0  0  0  1  1    2     68.40    574.550  13.3
  267  296 Monick Nys- Kris Govers         1  0  0  0  1  1    2     66.88    574.550  25.0
  268  336 AAHH LOFT                       1  0  0  0  0  2    2     66.03    647.920  13.3
  269  235 Mazur & Warchoł Team 2          1  1  1  1  0  0    3     65.34    454.710  16.7
  270  236 EMERALDS& DIAMONDS DYNASTY 1    1  1  1  1  0  0    3     65.11    454.710  23.1
  271  237 JAN MORSINK PIGEON'S            1  1  1  1  0  0    3     64.96    454.710  20.0
  272  238 Stępień Bogdan 3                1  1  2  0  0 --    3     63.62    412.060  37.5
  273  297 W.W. Team Mediterraneo          1  0  0  0  1  1    2     63.34    574.550  16.7
  274  295 Pajor Edward                    1  0  0  0  1  1    2     62.06    574.550  10.0
  275  241 MIGIEL& BEKTER 1                1  0  0  1  1  0    2     62.05    448.400  33.3
  276  306 M. H. S. Team                   1  0  1  0  0  1    2     61.73    479.120  13.3
  277  304 Orczyk Adam                     1  0  0  1  0  1    2     61.57    521.770  40.0
  278  305 Rak Stanisław                   1  0  0  1  0  1    2     60.25    521.770  12.5
  279  245 Cees Spelt                      1  0  0  1  1  0    2     59.57    448.400  40.0
  280  246 Tim Schilling- LECH& RYCOMBEL   1  0  0  1  1  0    2     59.28    448.400  25.0
  281  247 Team Heiligenhafen 1            1  2  1  0  0  0    3     57.95    358.640  15.0
  282  309 Adam Młynarski                  1  0  1  0  0  1    2     57.76    479.120  10.5
  283  248 EMERALDS& DIAMONDS DYNASTY 2    1  0  0  1  1  0    2     57.42    448.400  40.0
  284  250 Frąckowiak Agnieszka            1  0  1  0  1  0    2     56.23    405.750  28.6
  285  324 Michał& Patryk Wróbel 1         1  1  0  0  0  1    2     55.93    425.700  10.5
  286  313 Wójciak Leon 2                  1  1  0 -- --  1    2     55.89    425.700  66.7
  287  312 Andrzej Ewelina                 1  1  0  0  0  1    2     55.72    425.700  28.6
  288  318 Józek                           1  1  0  0  0  1    2     54.49    425.700  22.2
  289  251 Piotr B.                        1  0  1  0  1  0    2     54.29    405.750  40.0
  290  331 Eddy Fleming Pigeons            1  1  0  0  0  1    2     54.04    425.700  10.5
  291  329 Team Menten- en Stefan          1  1  0  0  0  1    2     54.00    425.700  15.4
  292  322 DOLSK Team                      1  1  0  0  0  1    2     53.59    425.700  13.3
  293  311 Lizoń Stanisław                 1  0  1  0  0  1    2     52.98    479.120  20.0
  294  254 Górka Tadeusz                   1  0  1  0  1  0    2     52.46    405.750  13.3
  295  256 Katarzyna i Andrzej Duda        1  0  0  2  0  0    2     51.83    395.620  14.3
  296  258 PATULSKI& BIERYT                1  0  1  0  1  0    2     50.93    405.750  11.1
  297  330 Roman H. 2                      1  1  0  0  0  1    2     50.53    425.700  20.0
  298  261 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 2          1  0  1  1  0  0    2     49.62    352.970  40.0
  299  264 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  0  1  1  0 --    2     48.70    352.970  33.3
  300  265 Koczan Wojciech                 1  1  0  0  1  0    2     48.64    352.330  15.4
  301  266 Jarzmik Grzegorz                1  0  1  1  0 --    2     48.42    352.970  50.0
  302  268 Rzepka Marek i Marcin           1  1  0  0  1  0    2     48.05    352.330  20.0
  303  269 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  1  0  0  1  0    2     47.87    352.330  10.0
  304  270 Tokarczyk Jan                   1  1  0  0  1  0    2     47.68    352.330  20.0
  305  271 Comb. Bevers- Bos               1  1  0  0  1  0    2     47.54    352.330  14.3
  306  272 Andrzej Sebastian Lesiewicz     1  1  0  0  1  0    2     46.99    352.330  16.7
  307  277 Michał& Patryk Wróbel 2         1  1  0  0  1  0    2     44.93    352.330  16.7
  308  278 Piotr Biłos 1                   1  0  1  1  0  0    2     44.04    352.970  20.0
  309  279 Łukasz Zych 2                   1  1  1  0  0  0    2     43.20    256.900  40.0
  310  282 MAŁGORZATA                      1  1  0  1  0  0    2     41.62    299.550  33.3
  311  283 Ziętara Bartłomiej              1  1  0  1  0  0    2     41.27    299.550  20.0
  312  284 Łagozin Zdzisław                1  1  1  0  0  0    2     40.46    256.900  11.1
  313  286 Bobak Krzysiek                  1  1  1  0  0  0    2     39.76    256.900  16.7
  314  358 Team Jans-Senden                1  0  0  0  0  1    1     38.35    323.960   9.1
  315  288 Pasoń Rafał                     1  1  1  0  0  0    2     38.03    256.900  16.7
  316  289 GiBB and Byrne                  1  2  0  0  0  0    2     37.85    203.480  25.0
  317  349 Siepierowski Grzegorz           1  0  0  0  0  1    1     37.04    323.960   9.1
  318  353 Team Coos v Houten              1  0  0  0  0  1    1     36.12    323.960  20.0
  319  292 Skowronek Włodzimierz           1  2  0  0  0  0    2     36.10    203.480  10.0
  320  345 Marcin Korepta                  1  0  0  0  0  1    1     34.47    323.960  20.0
  321  294 Zagata Łukasz                   1  0  0  0  1  0    1     30.27    250.590  10.0
  322  300 Lech Paśko                      1  0  0  1  0  0    1     28.16    197.810  14.3
  323  301 Kosiorowski Adam                1  0  0  1  0  0    1     26.15    197.810   8.3
  324  302 Kościelny Wiesław 2             1  0  1  0  0  0    1     24.84    155.160  20.0
  325  308 Tomasz Kubik                    1  0  1  0  0  0    1     22.31    155.160  20.0
  326  310 Team Koningshoeve 1             1  0  1  0  0  0    1     21.80    155.160  10.0
  327  314 SEBASTIAN S                     1  1  0 -- -- --    1     19.02    101.740  50.0
  328  315 Górniak Andrzej                 1  1  0  0  0  0    1     18.91    101.740  10.0
  329  316 Kupka-Śmiłowski 3               1  1  0  0  0  0    1     18.52    101.740  14.3
  330  317 Stępień Bogdan 1                1  1  0  0  0  0    1     18.16    101.740  11.1
  331  319 The Lever Syndicate 1           1  1  0  0 -- --    1     17.67    101.740  33.3
  332  320 Haffner R.                      1  1  0  0  0  0    1     17.55    101.740   8.3
  333  321 The Lever Syndicate 2           1  1  0 -- -- --    1     17.50    101.740  33.3
  334  323 Sroka Stanisław                 1  1  0  0  0  0    1     17.21    101.740  20.0
  335  325 Comb. Janssen I                 1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.97    101.740  10.0
  336  326 Sobczak Marcin                  1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.91    101.740  16.7
  337  327 GIBA                            1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.81    101.740   6.7
  338  328 Olędzki                         1  1  0 -- -- --    1     16.77    101.740  50.0
  339  332 SMGE Krzysztof Rumik 2          1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.50    101.740  10.0
  340  333 Tomasz Kropop 2                 1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.36    101.740  20.0
  341  334 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 4     1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.07    101.740  12.5
  342  335 Team Thieu                      1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.01    101.740   8.3
  343  337 BATE 7                          1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  344  338 Bergmans van Gils               1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  345  339 D&K                             1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  346  340 FILIP                           1  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  347  341 Gierczak Tadeusz 3              1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  348  342 Herman Menno Pfeifer            1  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  349  343 JANUSZ                          1  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  350  344 JURA                            1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  351  346 MAREK & HENIEK                  1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  352  347 R & R Wilton                    1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  353  350 SOCAŁA x BABIŃSKI 2             1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  354  351 Strackbein Dieter 2             1  0  0 -- --  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  355  352 Team Bergmans- Bijnen           1  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  356  354 Team Expo Houten                1 -- --  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  357  355 Team Hamers 2                   1  0  0  0 --  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  358  356 Team Henry 1                    1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  359  357 Team Hoensbroek                 1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  360  359 Team Lech/ Rycombel - CHICAGO   1  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  361  360 Team Spreewald                  1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  362  361 Team Verreckt- Rutten- Deplae   1  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  363  363 WILCZYŃSKI& RUSIN               1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  364  364 Wim en Benno Klomp              1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0
  365  365 Piotr M.                        1 -- --  0 -- --    0      0.00      0.000   0.0

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close