Facebook YouTube
                              
Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza
MWG Krakus [ 4]
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+-----+
|Lp. Lp. | Nazwisko Imie |Nr.|L |L |L |L |L |L |Razem|Razem |Konk/|
| Pop.| |Sek|1 |2 |3 |4 |5 |6 |konk.|punkty |Wkł.%|
+---------+-----------------------------+---+--+--+--+--+--+--+-----+-------+-----+
1 1 Caspar Lurvink 1 2 3 3 3 3 2 16 488.47 58.6
2 4 Tomaszewski 1 2 1 3 3 3 3 15 484.91 78.9
3 5 DRZAZGA JERZY 1 2 2 2 3 3 2 14 423.65 48.3
4 16 Funia 1 1 1 2 2 3 3 12 414.46 54.2
5 12 MORSKO Team 1 3 3 3 1 2 2 14 402.27 50.0
6 10 Ważny Zygmund 1 1 3 2 3 2 2 13 401.68 46.7
7 26 Kirzhach OLR 1 1 0 2 3 1 3 3 12 391.75 50.0
8 2 MASTER TEAM 6 1 3 3 3 3 2 0 14 391.32 50.0
9 6 Wiesław Kurek 1 3 2 2 3 2 1 13 372.70 50.0
10 49 BOICHEV 1 1 2 2 2 1 3 11 368.50 40.7
11 43 TopLofts.eu 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 3 12 368.06 48.0
12 46 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1 1 2 0 2 3 3 11 366.53 43.3
13 8 RKS 1 2 3 3 3 1 1 13 364.17 56.0
14 9 Gabryś Józef 1 3 3 3 2 1 1 13 362.50 68.4
15 22 Kupień Wojciech 1 1 3 2 3 1 2 12 361.84 50.0
16 11 Karl Heinz Burger 1 1 3 3 2 2 1 12 360.67 53.8
17 19 Rudnik Stanisław 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 12 354.24 41.4
18 3 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 2 1 2 2 3 3 2 0 12 349.04 46.2
19 13 Szymankowscy Team 1 1 2 3 3 3 0 1 12 348.44 58.3
20 30 MDŁ TEAM 1 1 2 2 1 3 2 11 346.14 45.8
21 62 Team M.R. 1 2 1 1 2 2 3 11 345.39 61.1
22 31 Team Ravels 1 1 2 3 1 2 2 11 343.48 44.0
23 14 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 3 1 2 2 3 2 2 1 12 341.67 50.0
24 34 Team van Boxmeer-Hoevenaars 1 1 2 3 2 1 2 11 338.35 45.8
25 39 Brożyna Edward 1 1 3 2 2 1 2 11 326.73 61.1
26 7 KOTEK 1 1 3 3 2 1 3 0 12 324.26 46.2
27 50 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 10 313.61 35.7
28 58 Paweł i Łukasz Jurczak 1 1 1 2 3 1 2 10 313.36 37.0
29 56 Ziggy Szuba 1 3 2 2 1 1 2 11 312.07 44.8
30 17 Mączka Józef 1 2 2 2 3 1 1 11 311.80 45.8
31 20 Krzysztof - Krystyna Mrowiec 1 3 2 1 2 2 1 11 310.53 52.4
32 63 TopLofts.eu 4 1 2 2 1 0 3 2 10 308.68 36.7
33 24 Gudz Yevheniy 1 2 3 2 2 1 1 11 307.98 44.4
34 25 Kasperowicz Edward 1 1 3 3 3 0 1 11 307.83 48.3
35 65 Jan Nowak 1 1 0 1 2 3 2 9 307.07 50.0
36 67 Ireneusz Jankowski 1 1 2 2 3 0 2 10 302.48 55.6
37 121 Para & Walkosz 1 1 0 2 2 1 3 9 300.25 33.3
38 130 Zyznawski Jan 1 2 1 0 2 1 3 9 299.72 37.5
39 71 Pęcak Józef 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 10 298.62 55.6
40 125 Bracia Team 2 1 0 2 2 2 0 3 9 296.03 37.5
41 32 Stępień Bogdan 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 10 295.69 52.6
42 133 Team De Ster Opgrimbie 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 9 293.96 33.3
43 15 Rudorfer Michael 1 1 3 1 2 3 0 10 293.88 55.6
44 35 Kirzhach OLR 2 1 3 1 2 1 2 1 10 291.58 41.7
45 74 NIJBOER PIGEONS 1 3 1 2 2 0 2 10 290.04 41.7
46 82 Banek Robert 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 9 287.49 36.0
47 83 MASTER TEAM 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 2 8 287.32 40.0
48 40 Comb. Janssen II 1 2 3 0 1 3 1 10 286.07 38.5
49 38 BOCHEŃCZAK & KNAP 1 0 2 3 1 2 1 9 286.01 31.0
50 88 USZEW - CITY 1 2 2 0 0 3 2 9 285.90 37.5
51 73 AMIGO 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 10 285.17 41.7
52 94 Gierczak Tadeusz 5 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 8 284.64 66.7
53 141 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 3 8 284.52 37.5
54 86 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 2 9 283.16 47.4
55 87 Jerzy Gryzło 1 1 2 0 2 2 2 9 282.67 37.5
56 89 Team Niebieska 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 9 282.59 37.5
57 42 KOTEK 2 1 3 1 2 1 2 1 10 278.30 55.6
58 45 Gurgul Kazimierz 1 0 3 1 2 2 1 9 278.03 50.0
59 102 Sznaucner Jarosław 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 9 276.30 50.0
60 96 ERETT 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 9 276.01 50.0
61 48 JD 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 10 271.74 52.6
62 52 DRZAZGA M & J 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 9 271.37 36.0
63 55 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 10 271.08 46.4
64 145 BOSKI 1 1 1 0 1 2 3 8 270.16 42.1
65 18 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 1 1 2 3 2 2 1 0 10 269.57 41.7
66 51 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 4 1 2 3 2 0 2 1 10 266.67 45.5
67 64 Jania Marcin 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 9 264.94 34.6
68 60 Lesiewicz Mateusz 1 0 3 2 2 1 1 9 264.75 50.0
69 115 Olgierd Rusinek 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 8 264.25 32.0
70 21 SUNSHINE TEAM TWENTE 1 3 3 1 1 2 0 10 264.01 52.2
71 23 Team "Belgisch Limburg" 1 2 3 1 1 3 0 10 261.69 41.7
72 59 Jan Maciuszek 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 9 261.41 52.9
73 69 KUBA - OLA 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 9 257.97 47.4
74 70 BOCHEŃCZAK & BRZOZIEWSKI 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 9 256.97 39.1
75 27 Tadeusz Kicko 1 2 0 2 2 3 0 9 256.09 37.5
76 28 Garncarz Mariusz 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 9 255.88 40.0
77 29 LACH TEAM 1 2 3 2 2 1 0 10 255.64 45.5
78 68 Wim en Sven van Houten 1 1 0 1 1 2 3 1 8 255.38 33.3
79 129 Jan Bocheńczak 1 2 2 2 1 0 2 9 254.36 39.1
80 66 SOCAŁA x BABIŃSKI 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 9 253.02 60.0
81 85 Żurecki Piotr & Marcin 1 0 3 2 1 1 1 8 245.02 36.4
82 81 Dr.H.de Weerd Pigeons 1 1 1 1 3 2 0 1 8 244.90 42.1
83 33 Stępień Leszek 2 1 3 2 2 2 1 0 10 244.05 35.7
84 36 TopLofts.eu 3 1 3 3 2 2 0 0 10 241.77 41.7
85 37 Tyka Stanisław 1 1 2 3 3 0 0 9 240.38 40.0
86 90 Bartłomiej i Tomasz Pietras 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 8 240.05 34.8
87 77 Paśko Dorota 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 9 239.06 52.9
88 91 Krokosz & Ignacyk 1 0 3 2 1 1 1 8 238.86 34.8
89 79 Bram Wassenaar 1 2 0 0 3 2 1 8 238.41 30.8
90 41 BIENIEK LOFT 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 8 235.74 33.3
91 147 Stypułkowski Stanisław 1 1 1 0 1 2 2 7 235.71 33.3
92 155 KERAJE 1 0 1 3 1 0 2 7 235.20 26.9
93 44 Szpak Damian 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 0 9 234.05 31.0
94 160 MASTER TEAM 1 1 3 2 0 0 1 2 8 232.06 42.1
95 92 Wim en Sven van Houten 2 1 0 1 0 2 3 1 7 229.16 38.9
96 157 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 7 228.89 41.2
97 100 COBA team 1 3 0 2 1 1 1 8 227.91 34.6
98 47 LECH& RYCOMBEL 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 0 8 227.32 40.0
99 99 SZCZEPAN BORAL 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 7 227.31 38.9
100 103 PIOTR - BOGDAN 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 7 225.72 43.8
101 105 Garncarz Andrzej 1 2 1 2 2 0 1 8 224.51 30.8
102 53 Piwowar & Mętel 1 1 1 2 3 1 0 8 223.91 33.3
103 54 LECH& RYCOMBEL 1 1 3 2 1 1 2 0 9 223.57 45.5
104 110 Team SOBIERAJ- DRÓŻDŻ 1 0 2 1 1 2 1 7 223.41 41.2
105 158 Team GJ v Houten 1 0 0 0 1 3 2 6 222.76 24.0
106 57 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 0 8 222.67 42.1
107 104 Stępień Leszek 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 8 222.42 32.0
108 117 Larwiński Marian 1 2 2 2 1 0 1 8 218.18 50.0
109 108 GORZOLKA& KUMIEC 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 7 217.25 38.9
110 61 Kurnik Wiesław 1 1 3 0 1 1 3 0 8 216.81 36.4
111 109 Grejciun Robert 1 3 1 0 1 2 1 8 216.09 36.4
112 170 Magiera Wojciech 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 7 215.55 41.2
113 181 AMIGO 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 6 214.99 20.7
114 173 MICHNA RACING TEAM 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 7 213.92 25.9
115 123 U-K Mazepa 2 1 2 0 1 1 2 1 7 211.92 31.8
116 120 Team Deen 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 8 211.24 32.0
117 118 Henk Simonsz Team A 1 2 0 0 2 2 1 7 210.19 38.9
118 194 Łukasz Zych 1 1 1 0 2 0 1 2 6 207.65 37.5
119 119 Goetz Guenter 1 2 3 0 2 0 1 8 207.25 36.4
120 122 U-K Mazepa 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 1 7 205.10 63.6
121 127 Siepierowski Grzegorz & Piotr 1 3 3 0 0 1 1 8 203.96 50.0
122 72 Kościelny Wiesław 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 8 203.85 53.3
123 126 J-J 1 2 2 2 1 0 1 8 202.76 57.1
124 137 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2 1 1 0 0 1 3 1 6 201.13 25.0
125 75 Gierczak Tadeusz 4 1 2 3 1 0 2 0 8 201.06 33.3
126 76 GROSIK 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 7 200.30 25.0
127 78 Frąckowiak Artur 1 2 3 0 2 1 0 8 198.49 33.3
128 80 Rurarz Zbigniew 1 3 2 1 1 1 0 8 198.07 69.2
129 142 Stani 1 1 0 0 2 2 1 6 197.01 23.1
130 84 KORALEWICZ BRACIA 2 1 2 3 1 0 2 0 8 196.13 26.7
131 205 JARUMI 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 6 195.98 25.0
132 135 MARCIN 1 2 1 0 1 2 1 7 195.50 36.8
133 202 Team Stefan 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 6 193.73 28.6
134 139 SASIŃSKI TEAM 1 1 2 2 0 1 1 7 193.51 31.8
135 140 Kurnik Wiesław 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 6 192.83 20.7
136 93 Arkadiusz Buttner 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 7 187.95 33.3
137 152 Comb. Bos- Bevers 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 186.88 21.4
138 95 Schrapp Alexander 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 7 186.75 63.6
139 150 BRACIA Team 1 1 1 3 2 0 0 1 7 185.91 43.8
140 97 Tomasz Kropop 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 0 7 184.50 43.8
141 98 Kołodziej & Matias 1 2 0 2 2 1 0 7 182.42 31.8
142 149 Szymankowscy Team 2 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 6 181.83 30.0
143 161 Team Paula 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 180.74 24.0
144 101 SG Steffl 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 6 180.25 35.3
145 168 Marysia M. 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 6 180.12 50.0
146 154 The Boys from Hardinxveld 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 179.44 40.0
147 164 TOKARCZYK TEAM 1 0 2 1 2 0 1 6 179.00 28.6
148 163 Wójciak Leon 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 6 178.80 30.0
149 162 Dziuba Lesław 1 3 1 1 0 1 1 7 178.67 38.9
150 106 Stefan Steenbergen 1 3 3 1 1 0 0 8 177.65 40.0
151 228 Tomasz Dudek 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 5 176.42 29.4
152 107 Krzysek & Krzysiek 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 7 175.98 43.8
153 166 Mińkowski Bogdan 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 174.54 40.0
154 167 PAWIE OCZKO OZI 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 6 174.21 31.6
155 111 Górka Mateusz 1 2 0 1 0 3 0 6 173.13 25.0
156 112 GVC Team 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 7 173.01 29.2
157 176 Team Senden- Jans 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 6 171.92 35.3
158 113 Szpak Damian 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 6 170.79 30.0
159 114 Mariusz i Marcin Depta 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 6 170.11 21.4
160 171 Wierzbiak Henryk 1 3 1 2 0 0 1 7 169.83 36.8
161 172 PJ v/d Berg + Zn 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 5 168.87 31.3
162 116 Oliwia 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 7 168.48 41.2
163 255 Karbowski Rafał 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 5 167.97 41.7
164 174 Piotr Witold Musik 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 6 167.23 20.7
165 237 KMS Sroka 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 5 166.36 35.7
166 180 W i L Styczeń 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 6 165.05 35.3
167 183 Staworzyński Jan 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 6 164.82 24.0
168 192 DLA GRAŻYNKI 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 5 164.65 35.7
169 124 TopLofts.eu 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 6 162.85 33.3
170 189 Zając Dariusz 1 2 1 2 0 0 1 6 162.82 40.0
171 187 Strackbein Dieter 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 5 162.33 31.3
172 128 Matthias Klement 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 6 161.12 25.0
173 250 Combinatie Post 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 5 160.02 23.8
174 197 Piotr Biłos 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 5 158.99 27.8
175 131 REMUS 1 1 2 1 2 0 -- 6 158.96 46.2
176 132 MASTER TEAM 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 6 158.33 42.9
177 193 ŻyburaTadeusz 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 6 156.96 27.3
178 134 Sprycha Łukasz 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 6 156.79 25.0
179 136 Team MAZURY 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 6 154.93 30.0
180 138 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 6 153.35 50.0
181 266 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 152.48 22.2
182 207 CARODOM 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 5 152.44 27.8
183 274 Pajor Edward 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 148.84 17.4
184 203 LACH & MURAŃSKI 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 5 148.29 27.8
185 206 Roman H. 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 5 148.24 23.8
186 210 GOTOWIEC RAFAŁ- TARACH MACIEJ 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 5 148.17 38.5
187 143 Forczek Dariusz 1 2 1 2 1 0 0 6 147.75 27.3
188 208 Koninklyke Luchtmacht Werkend 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 5 146.91 33.3
189 211 Team Hoogendam 1 2 0 0 1 1 1 5 145.30 50.0
190 144 Kozinoga Sebastian 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 145.29 25.9
191 218 Marzena - Krystian Majcher 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 4 143.41 17.4
192 293 Lizoń Stanisław 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 143.36 33.3
193 214 Haggenmuller H+S 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 4 143.19 20.0
194 146 Team Hamers 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 6 142.33 28.6
195 219 MARIUSZ 000 1 3 2 0 0 0 1 6 142.09 31.6
196 148 HELGO 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 4 141.34 28.6
197 226 Mazur & Warchoł Team 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 4 140.73 28.6
198 151 UTRECHT Team 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 6 139.51 30.0
199 153 Olenka Rudyk 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 5 138.56 22.7
200 156 SG Steffl 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 5 137.61 41.7
201 159 BIERYT& PATULSKI 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 5 136.87 35.7
202 223 Team WIRZ 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 136.17 36.4
203 230 Kalemba Klaudek 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 4 135.84 28.6
204 165 KORALEWICZ BRACIA 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 5 133.91 22.7
205 235 Andrej 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 4 133.68 66.7
206 233 Team Grzelak 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 5 133.10 20.8
207 307 Michał& Patryk Wróbel 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 132.83 28.6
208 231 Micyk Wiesław 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 5 130.76 41.7
209 169 KUSIONOWIE 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 5 130.72 26.3
210 244 Team Koningshoeve 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 5 129.98 50.0
211 236 Michalski Sebastian 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 129.59 25.0
212 229 LUCKY 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 128.75 66.7
213 241 Cees Galje 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 4 128.19 33.3
214 246 Body& Skupień 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 127.89 36.4
215 239 Grzegorz Nowak i Marcin Depta 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 4 126.44 26.7
216 248 Lesiewicz Krzysztof 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 124.75 26.7
217 175 Górka Marian 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 5 124.07 19.2
218 247 Korepta Dawid 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 123.49 66.7
219 177 Marek Trzaska 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 5 123.21 50.0
220 178 Team Twente 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 4 122.89 30.8
221 242 Gierczak Tadeusz 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 122.77 28.6
222 179 GOLD PIGEONS GERMANY 1 1 2 1 1 0 -- 5 122.70 31.3
223 259 Kupka-Śmiłowski 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 5 120.91 33.3
224 182 MASTER TEAM 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 5 119.72 45.5
225 184 SMGE Krzysztof Rumik 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 5 119.22 25.0
226 185 Team Fever Free 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 5 118.87 21.7
227 186 Steciuk Stanisław 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 118.52 57.1
228 188 Koninklyke Luchtmacht Werkend 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 117.08 25.0
229 190 MIGIEL& BEKTER 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 116.48 26.7
230 257 Oleksy Bolesław 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 4 115.86 28.6
231 191 JOHNY 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 5 115.75 33.3
232 271 JAN MORSINK PIGEON'S 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 113.72 23.5
233 263 The Lever Syndicate 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 113.46 13.0
234 195 Rekiny Przestworzy 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 5 111.96 25.0
235 196 Team Alaerts 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 4 111.75 28.6
236 198 Gierczak Tadeusz 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 5 111.50 33.3
237 265 Warchał Piotr i Paweł 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 111.14 19.0
238 199 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 110.11 36.4
239 200 Kupka-Śmiłowski 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 109.22 26.7
240 201 ŻyburaTadeusz 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 4 108.40 25.0
241 273 W.W. Team Mediterraneo 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 106.56 23.1
242 276 M. H. S. Team 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 106.37 17.6
243 279 Cees Spelt 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 106.35 50.0
244 204 Chwedoruk Loft 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 106.03 33.3
245 280 Tim Schilling- LECH& RYCOMBEL 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 105.95 33.3
246 277 Orczyk Adam 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 103.85 50.0
247 209 MASTER TEAM 5 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 102.77 15.4
248 212 KUNICKI STANISŁAW 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 4 101.52 25.0
249 213 Śniosek Krystian 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 4 101.49 26.7
250 285 Michał& Patryk Wróbel 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 100.50 13.0
251 282 Adam Młynarski 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 99.78 13.0
252 215 Papież Rafał 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 99.19 23.5
253 216 Henk Simonsz Team B 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 99.11 36.4
254 288 Józek 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 98.95 30.0
255 217 Artur i Damian Olszak 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 98.89 33.3
256 284 Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 97.65 37.5
257 220 Sobuta Szymon 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 97.33 28.6
258 221 ADEK 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 96.49 33.3
259 303 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 95.55 13.0
260 222 VITO LOFT 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 94.97 33.3
261 224 Team Kogut 1 1 1 0 2 0 -- 4 94.38 40.0
262 225 AMIGO TEAM 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 4 93.80 21.1
263 297 Roman H. 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 92.81 25.0
264 227 Team MAZURY 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 92.07 15.0
265 306 Andrzej Sebastian Lesiewicz 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 90.25 21.4
266 232 Jania Marcin 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 87.48 50.0
267 234 Patryk Sikorski 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 85.43 21.1
268 238 Tomasz i Bartłomiej Pietras 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 84.44 33.3
269 314 Team Jans-Senden 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 84.04 15.4
270 240 Muller Ernst u. Rosemarie 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 82.85 21.4
271 243 Kupka-Śmiłowski 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 -- 3 82.26 50.0
272 312 Łagozin Zdzisław 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 81.10 15.0
273 245 Body& Skupień 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 -- 3 79.64 50.0
274 315 Pasoń Rafał 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 79.23 21.4
275 319 Skowronek Włodzimierz 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 77.19 13.0
276 249 J. Kocańda i K.G. Jedlecki 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 77.07 25.0
277 317 Siepierowski Grzegorz 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 77.04 15.4
278 251 Team Heiligenhafen 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 76.97 37.5
279 321 Zagata Łukasz 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 76.71 16.7
280 252 Ralf Nisbach 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 76.67 14.3
281 253 Robert Fischer 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 75.71 23.1
282 254 Niżnik Tadeusz 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 75.66 10.3
283 256 MTT TEAM 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 74.21 18.8
284 258 Tempka- Niżnik 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 73.90 21.4
285 260 Hofmann Karl 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 73.08 15.8
286 261 Milcarz & Szlacheta 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 73.05 21.4
287 262 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 71.12 17.6
288 264 Robert Klement 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 69.21 20.0
289 267 Monick Nys- Kris Govers 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 66.88 20.0
290 268 AAHH LOFT 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 66.03 11.1
291 269 Mazur & Warchoł Team 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 65.34 15.8
292 270 EMERALDS& DIAMONDS DYNASTY 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 65.11 21.4
293 272 Stępień Bogdan 3 1 1 2 0 0 -- -- 3 63.62 37.5
294 275 MIGIEL& BEKTER 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 -- 2 62.05 33.3
295 278 Rak Stanisław 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 60.25 11.8
296 281 Team Heiligenhafen 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 57.95 13.6
297 283 EMERALDS& DIAMONDS DYNASTY 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 57.42 33.3
298 286 Wójciak Leon 2 1 1 0 -- -- 1 0 2 55.89 50.0
299 287 Andrzej Ewelina 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 55.72 25.0
300 289 Piotr B. 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 54.29 33.3
301 290 Eddy Fleming Pigeons 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 54.04 9.1
302 291 Team Menten- en Stefan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 54.00 12.5
303 292 DOLSK Team 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 53.59 11.1
304 294 Górka Tadeusz 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 52.46 11.8
305 295 Katarzyna i Andrzej Duda 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 51.83 13.3
306 296 PATULSKI& BIERYT 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 50.93 9.5
307 298 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 49.62 33.3
308 299 Kinga Bocheńczak 1 0 1 1 0 -- -- 2 48.70 33.3
309 300 Koczan Wojciech 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 48.64 13.3
310 301 Jarzmik Grzegorz 1 0 1 1 0 -- -- 2 48.42 50.0
311 302 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 48.05 18.2
312 304 Tokarczyk Jan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 47.68 16.7
313 305 Comb. Bevers- Bos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 47.54 13.3
314 308 Piotr Biłos 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 44.04 18.2
315 359 Team Hoensbroek 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 43.71 3.7
316 309 Łukasz Zych 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 43.20 33.3
317 351 MAREK & HENIEK 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 42.36 7.1
318 310 MAŁGORZATA 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 41.62 28.6
319 353 SOCAŁA x BABIŃSKI 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 41.57 10.0
320 311 Ziętara Bartłomiej 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 41.27 16.7
321 313 Bobak Krzysiek 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 39.76 15.4
322 316 GiBB and Byrne 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.85 22.2
323 318 Team Coos v Houten 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 36.12 16.7
324 320 Marcin Korepta 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 34.47 16.7
325 322 Lech Paśko 1 0 0 1 0 0 -- 1 28.16 14.3
326 323 Kosiorowski Adam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 26.15 7.7
327 324 Kościelny Wiesław 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 24.84 16.7
328 325 Tomasz Kubik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 22.31 16.7
329 326 Team Koningshoeve 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 21.80 9.1
330 327 SEBASTIAN S 1 1 0 -- -- -- -- 1 19.02 50.0
331 328 Górniak Andrzej 1 1 0 0 0 0 -- 1 18.91 10.0
332 329 Kupka-Śmiłowski 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 -- 1 18.52 14.3
333 330 Stępień Bogdan 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 18.16 10.0
334 331 The Lever Syndicate 1 1 1 0 0 -- -- -- 1 17.67 33.3
335 332 Haffner R. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 17.55 7.7
336 333 The Lever Syndicate 2 1 1 0 -- -- -- -- 1 17.50 33.3
337 334 Sroka Stanisław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 17.21 16.7
338 335 Comb. Janssen I 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16.97 9.1
339 336 Sobczak Marcin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16.91 14.3
340 337 GIBA 1 1 0 0 0 0 -- 1 16.81 6.7
341 338 Olędzki 1 1 0 -- -- -- -- 1 16.77 50.0
342 339 SMGE Krzysztof Rumik 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16.50 7.7
343 340 Tomasz Kropop 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16.36 16.7
344 341 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16.07 11.1
345 342 Team Thieu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16.01 7.7
346 343 BATE 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0
347 344 Bergmans van Gils 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0
348 345 D&K 1 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0.00 0.0
349 346 FILIP 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
350 347 Gierczak Tadeusz 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0.00 0.0
351 348 Herman Menno Pfeifer 1 0 0 0 -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
352 349 JANUSZ 1 0 0 0 0 -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
353 350 JURA 1 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0.00 0.0
354 352 R & R Wilton 1 0 0 -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
355 354 Strackbein Dieter 2 1 0 0 -- -- 0 -- 0 0.00 0.0
356 355 Team Bergmans- Bijnen 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
357 356 Team Expo Houten 1 -- -- 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0
358 357 Team Hamers 2 1 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0.00 0.0
359 358 Team Henry 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.0
360 360 Team Lech/ Rycombel - CHICAGO 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
361 361 Team Spreewald 1 0 0 -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
362 362 Team Verreckt- Rutten- Deplae 1 0 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
363 363 WILCZYŃSKI& RUSIN 1 0 0 -- -- -- 0 0 0.00 0.0
364 364 Wim en Benno Klomp 1 0 0 -- -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0
365 365 Piotr M. 1 -- -- 0 -- -- -- 0 0.00 0.0

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close