Facebook YouTube
            BEST TEAM AFTER THE 1ST RACE FROM OSWIECIM/ GROJEC 102 KM                                
                                                      
┌───┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──┬─────┬───────┐                        
│L.P│ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│L │Razem│Razem  │                        
│   │                             │Sek│1 │konk.│punkty │                        
└───┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──┴─────┴───────┘                        
   1 PITLOK TEAM                     1  3    3     58.16                        
   2 Piotr i Marcin Żurecki 2        1  3    3     56.82                        
   3 MASTER TEAM III                 1  3    3     56.69                        
   4 Zając Dariusz                   1  3    3     56.57                        
   5 Tadeusz Gierczak 3              1  3    3     56.44                        
   6 Team Senden- Jans 1             1  3    3     56.13                        
   7 Dominik & Kamil                 1  3    3     56.08                        
   8 SOWIŃSKI& MOREL TEAM            1  3    3     56.08                        
   9 KORLNELIA TEAM                  1  3    3     56.06                        
  10 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 3      1  3    3     56.04                        
  11 Karl Heintz Burger              1  3    3     56.01                        
  12 Piotr- Marzena                  1  3    3     55.97                        
  13 Bronisław Mączyński 1           1  3    3     55.76                        
  14 Piotr i Marcin Żurecki 1        1  3    3     55.68                        
  15 Y. Gudz                         1  3    3     55.64                        
  16 SG STEFFL B                     1  3    3     55.48                        
  17 Pietras Racing Pigeons 3        1  3    3     55.25                        
  18 Wróbel Michał, Patryk C         1  3    3     55.25                        
  19 Pietras Racing Pigeons 2        1  3    3     55.19                        
  20 Leszek Pielesiak 2              1  3    3     55.13                        
  21 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 2      1  3    3     54.99                        
  22 Zbigniew Rurarz 1               1  3    3     54.91                        
  23 DR. SCHWIDDE                    1  3    3     54.91                        
  24 Czesław Wierzbicki              1  3    3     54.86                        
  25 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  3    3     54.77                        
  26 MAX- ROBSON                     1  3    3     54.75                        
  27 Kaiser Dietmar                  1  3    3     54.74                        
  28 Bracia Koralewicz 2             1  3    3     54.57                        
  29 TopLofts.eu 5                   1  3    3     54.52                        
  30 Bracia Koralewicz 1             1  3    3     54.20                        
  31 Team Maxi99                     1  3    3     53.90                        
  32 Buttner- Litwicki 1             1  3    3     53.39                        
  33 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ                 1  3    3     52.75                        
  34 TEAM NIŻNIK                     1  3    3     52.72                        
  35 ZIELIŃSKI                       1  3    3     52.71                        
  36 KOTEK 1                         1  3    3     52.69                        
  37 SPIEGEL- PAWLICA 1              1  3    3     52.63                        
  38 Gurgul Kazimierz 1              1  3    3     52.45                        
  39 Team Steenbergen 1              1  3    3     52.18                        
  40 JAROS 1                         1  3    3     52.13                        
  41 Zając Marek Wiktoria 1          1  3    3     51.94                        
  42 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 4           1  3    3     51.71                        
  43 Wróbel Michał, Patryk F         1  3    3     51.69                        
  44 Micyk Wiesław 1                 1  3    3     51.31                        
  45 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  3    3     51.30                        
  46 Szymon Jaworski                 1  3    3     50.98                        
  47 FUNIA                           1  3    3     50.79                        
  48 Dawid Rzadkowski                1  3    3     49.96                        
  49 Van Rooij- Benschop             1  3    3     49.45                        
  50 M-J KRAKBAU                     1  2    2     39.54                        
  51 TopLofts.eu 4                   1  2    2     39.29                        
  52 TYMEK BIELAK                    1  2    2     39.23                        
  53 SG STEFFL A                     1  2    2     39.21                        
  54 DRZAZGA -JMD                    1  2    2     39.14                        
  55 Kondryszyn Renata               1  2    2     39.08                        
  56 KERAJE                          1  2    2     39.02                        
  57 ZG HELIOS B                     1  2    2     38.90                        
  58 Jarosław Umiński                1  2    2     38.80                        
  59 Tadeusz Gierczak 6              1  2    2     38.74                        
  60 NOWICKI TEAM                    1  2    2     38.61                        
  61 MARADONA                        1  2    2     38.47                        
  62 Hofmann Karl                    1  2    2     38.44                        
  63 MAZEPA U- K 2                   1  2    2     38.23                        
  64 RAFAŁ+ LILLY STEINHOF           1  2    2     38.12                        
  65 PawełSocała                     1  2    2     38.07                        
  66 Bracia Koralewicz 3             1  2    2     38.05                        
  67 Niebieska                       1  2    2     37.98                        
  68 Radosław Dróżdż                 1  2    2     37.98                        
  69 NIŻNIK TEAM                     1  2    2     37.69                        
  70 STĘPIEŃ/ RUPIŃSKI               1  2    2     37.55                        
  71 MASTER TEAM VI                  1  2    2     37.45                        
  72 PACHO                           1  2    2     37.41                        
  73 Marcin i Leon Jania             1  2    2     37.37                        
  74 Bogdan Mińkowski                1  2    2     37.37                        
  75 TopLofts.eu 1                   1  2    2     37.25                        
  76 Tadeusz Gierczak 2              1  2    2     37.21                        
  77 Team Spreewald                  1  2    2     37.18                        
  78 FLOREK- WOJCIESZAK              1  2    2     37.11                        
  79 Paweł, Robert Baranowscy 2      1  2    2     37.11                        
  80 OYAMA TEAM 1                    1  2    2     37.11                        
  81 TopLofts.eu 2                   1  2    2     37.08                        
  82 Pietras Racing Pigeons 1        1  2    2     37.06                        
  83 SEBASTIAN I KAMILA              1  2    2     37.03                        
  84 Wróbel Michał, Patryk B         1  2    2     37.01                        
  85 SG WACHALSKI                    1  2    2     36.95                        
  86 Tadeusz Gierczak 4              1  2    2     36.75                        
  87 Król- Olech                     1  2    2     36.74                        
  88 MASTER TEAM V                   1  2    2     36.70                        
  89 Steciuk Stanisław               1  2    2     36.59                        
  90 KRIS                            1  2    2     36.59                        
  91 Paweł i Łukasz Jurczak          1  2    2     36.53                        
  92 Paweł Fraczyk Loft              1  2    2     36.51                        
  93 MDŁ TEAM                        1  2    2     36.50                        
  94 MAZEPA U- K 1                   1  2    2     36.49                        
  95 ROBERT&PATRYK                   1  2    2     36.45                        
  96 Kupka Śmiłowski 3               1  2    2     36.44                        
  97 Team Zeppelin HBR 2             1  2    2     36.35                        
  98 Burkot Stanisław                1  2    2     36.33                        
  99 FERRARI                         1  2    2     36.19                        
 100 TEAM BMW                        1  2    2     36.19                        
 101 Hubert Ośko                     1  2    2     36.17                        
 102 Korzym Mariusz Paweł            1  2    2     36.15                        
 103 v. Boxmeer x Hoevenaars 2       1  2    2     36.13                        
 104 AMIGO TEAM                      1  2    2     36.13                        
 105 G& J PIGEON                     1  2    2     36.08                        
 106 Haggenmueller H+S               1  2    2     36.07                        
 107 v. Boxmeer x Hoevenaars 1       1  2    2     36.03                        
 108 SILESIA TEAM 2                  1  2    2     35.93                        
 109 Eugeniusz, Daniel Oślizło       1  2    2     35.90                        
 110 Edward Kasperowicz              1  2    2     35.89                        
 111 Frąckowiak Artur 2              1  2    2     35.79                        
 112 Pietras Team                    1  2    2     35.74                        
 113 COSTA                           1  2    2     35.72                        
 114 Team Steenbergen 2              1  2    2     35.69                        
 115 TEAM LEKKERKERK 1               1  2    2     35.44                        
 116 Andrzej Raut                    1  2    2     35.44                        
 117 Paweł, Robert Baranowscy 1      1  2    2     35.42                        
 118 TopLofts.eu 7                   1  2    2     35.40                        
 119 Wróbel Michał, Patryk E         1  2    2     35.39                        
 120 Karol Sobczak                   1  2    2     35.37                        
 121 Chrabąszcz Łukasz 1             1  2    2     35.35                        
 122 Piwowarczyk- MWG Dobczyce       1  2    2     35.33                        
 123 Jakub Czułowski 1               1  2    2     35.24                        
 124 Frąckowiak Artur 1              1  2    2     35.20                        
 125 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 1           1  2    2     35.17                        
 126 Zenon Kociołek                  1  2    2     35.00                        
 127 Tadeusz Gierczak 5              1  2    2     35.00                        
 128 STRÓŻA TEAM                     1  2    2     34.92                        
 129 Jankowski Ireneusz              1  2    2     34.86                        
 130 MASTER TEAM VIII                1  2    2     34.82                        
 131 URBAN456                        1  2    2     34.75                        
 132 COBA LADIES                     1  2    2     34.68                        
 133 Henryk Wierzbiak                1  2    2     34.48                        
 134 Janusz& Aleksy                  1  2    2     34.36                        
 135 Wilk Krzysztof                  1  2    2     34.35                        
 136 Kołodziej& Matias               1  2    2     34.33                        
 137 Kurek Wiesław                   1  2    2     34.31                        
 138 Magiera Wojciech                1  2    2     34.23                        
 139 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  2    2     34.18                        
 140 BOGDAN STĘPIEŃ 1                1  2    2     34.18                        
 141 Zgud Robert 2                   1  2    2     34.09                        
 142 Majcher Krystian i Marzena      1  2    2     33.95                        
 143 Piotr Kogut                     1  2    2     33.92                        
 144 Wiesław Susuł                   1  2    2     33.88                        
 145 Mathias Klement                 1  2    2     33.85                        
 146 Wiechoczek Jan                  1  2    2     33.73                        
 147 Niedziółka Adam                 1  2    2     33.72                        
 148 Kondryszyn Krzysztof            1  2    2     33.69                        
 149 KARPIERZ                        1  2    2     33.47                        
 150 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  2    2     33.47                        
 151 TEAM SKANDYNAWIA                1  2    2     33.26                        
 152 DRZAZGA- RUDNIK                 1  2    2     32.81                        
 153 Wiktoria Sobczak 2              1  2    2     32.63                        
 154 Alexander Dróżdż                1  2    2     32.23                        
 155 BELGICA de Weerd 1              1  1    1     19.99                        
 156 Lelko S. T. P. & Oro- Karton    1  1    1     19.93                        
 157 KOSTORZ- PITAŚ                  1  1    1     19.93                        
 158 Heidemann+ Winter               1  1    1     19.89                        
 159 Team Eschenberg + Becker        1  1    1     19.83                        
 160 Franczyk Łukasz                 1  1    1     19.82                        
 161 SG J.+ FJ. HIRSCHMANN           1  1    1     19.81                        
 162 Kusion Tomasz                   1  1    1     19.80                        
 163 JACEK& SŁAWEK                   1  1    1     19.79                        
 164 Wróbel Michał, Patryk A         1  1    1     19.78                        
 165 Baciary                         1  1    1     19.74                        
 166 JASICA& ROJEK                   1  1    1     19.71                        
 167 Tórz Sławomir                   1  1    1     19.70                        
 168 PUSZEK 230                      1  1    1     19.67                        
 169 TEAM LEKKERKERK 2               1  1    1     19.66                        
 170 Dyrek Artur                     1  1    1     19.65                        
 171 Zuzanna Sobczak                 1  1    1     19.64                        
 172 Mucha Piotr 2                   1  1    1     19.60                        
 173 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 1      1  1    1     19.54                        
 174 Mrowiec Krzysztof i Krystyna    1  1    1     19.51                        
 175 Mateusz Dzwonkowski             1  1    1     19.49                        
 176 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2         1  1    1     19.47                        
 177 Team Wulhorst                   1  1    1     19.46                        
 178 Zubrzycki B i M                 1  1    1     19.44                        
 179 ZG HELIOS A                     1  1    1     19.43                        
 180 A. de Vries                     1  1    1     19.35                        
 181 TEAM PAZURY                     1  1    1     19.30                        
 182 Tarasiuk Jerzy 5                1  1    1     19.29                        
 183 TopLofts.eu 8                   1  1    1     19.28                        
 184 HRABIA+ SPÓŁKA                  1  1    1     19.23                        
 185 BELGICA de Weerd 2              1  1    1     19.19                        
 186 Biłos Piotr 1                   1  1    1     19.18                        
 187 AMIGO 3                         1  1    1     19.16                        
 188 Jarosław Sznaucner              1  1    1     19.14                        
 189 TopLofts.eu EXTRA               1  1    1     19.11                        
 190 BIAŁOŃ                          1  1    1     19.10                        
 191 MASTER TEAM II                  1  1    1     19.10                        
 192 Dieter Siebert                  1  1    1     19.09                        
 193 Palamar Roman                   1  1    1     19.07                        
 194 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  1    1     19.07                        
 195 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 2           1  1    1     19.06                        
 196 Mirosław Bator                  1  1    1     19.04                        
 197 KRAKBAU M-J                     1  1    1     19.02                        
 198 Papież Rafał 1                  1  1    1     19.00                        
 199 Team Koningshoeve               1  1    1     18.95                        
 200 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  1    1     18.94                        
 201 KOTEK 2                         1  1    1     18.91                        
 202 MTT TEAM 1                      1  1    1     18.90                        
 203 TEAM JANOWIAK BOSAK             1  1    1     18.87                        
 204 Gebhardt Reinhard 1             1  1    1     18.87                        
 205 MICHNA JUNIOR RACING TEAM       1  1    1     18.82                        
 206 Kupka Śmiłowski 1               1  1    1     18.76                        
 207 Zgud Robert 1                   1  1    1     18.75                        
 208 MASTER TEAM VII                 1  1    1     18.72                        
 209 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  1    1     18.68                        
 210 KRZYHOL                         1  1    1     18.67                        
 211 Łukasz Sprycha 1                1  1    1     18.59                        
 212 PITAŚ MICHAŁ                    1  1    1     18.57                        
 213 Włosiński Paweł                 1  1    1     18.51                        
 214 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1    1     18.47                        
 215 Beata Janusz Chruśliccy         1  1    1     18.44                        
 216 Kupka Śmiłowski 4               1  1    1     18.43                        
 217 Leszek Pielesiak 1              1  1    1     18.42                        
 218 Krokosz 2                       1  1    1     18.41                        
 219 ABIKS GOŁĘBIE B                 1  1    1     18.37                        
 220 Tadeusz Gierczak 7              1  1    1     18.37                        
 221 Wojciech Adamski                1  1    1     18.35                        
 222 Markus Wirth                    1  1    1     18.33                        
 223 Łutczyk Daniel- Zabrodzki Dar   1  1    1     18.28                        
 224 G-YARD LOFT                     1  1    1     18.26                        
 225 MAŁGORZATA                      1  1    1     18.26                        
 226 Hardy Krueger                   1  1    1     18.24                        
 227 Haffner Richard 1               1  1    1     18.23                        
 228 Grzegorz0294                    1  1    1     18.21                        
 229 MTT TEAM 2                      1  1    1     18.21                        
 230 Jerdonek Jarosław               1  1    1     18.20                        
 231 Kupka Śmiłowski 2               1  1    1     18.19                        
 232 Body-Skupień                    1  1    1     18.18                        
 233 Mateusz Mielec                  1  1    1     18.17                        
 234 Drzazga Jerzy                   1  1    1     18.08                        
 235 OFIERA- MIĘTUS                  1  1    1     18.07                        
 236 Stanisław Stypułkowski          1  1    1     18.07                        
 237 Banek Robert                    1  1    1     18.01                        
 238 Zbigniew Dyk                    1  1    1     17.96                        
 239 Andrzej Ewelina Chojnacy        1  1    1     17.95                        
 240 Zbigniew Rurarz 2               1  1    1     17.94                        
 241 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 2               1  1    1     17.93                        
 242 BIERNAT- KUSCH 1                1  1    1     17.93                        
 243 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 3           1  1    1     17.92                        
 244 ERETT                           1  1    1     17.88                        
 245 082- ŻONA                       1  1    1     17.86                        
 246 BIERYT& PATULSKI                1  1    1     17.83                        
 247 ABIKS GOŁĘBIE A                 1  1    1     17.82                        
 248 Ł. J. & P.S.                    1  1    1     17.82                        
 249 Edward Gierczak                 1  1    1     17.81                        
 250 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1    1     17.79                        
 251 137.00                          1  1    1     17.77                        
 252 Tadeusz Gierczak 1              1  1    1     17.76                        
 253 Dudek Tomasz 2                  1  1    1     17.72                        
 254 JANUSZ                          1  1    1     17.69                        
 255 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 1               1  1    1     17.66                        
 256 WOJTEK01                        1  1    1     17.64                        
 257 Sprycha SOLO                    1  1    1     17.63                        
 258 Micyk WIesław 2                 1  1    1     17.62                        
 259 JUREK                           1  1    1     17.60                        
 260 Nowak Heinrich 2                1  1    1     17.57                        
 261 Pałęga& Remisz                  1  1    1     17.57                        
 262 WALDI                           1  1    1     17.51                        
 263 Team Reynders- Veltjens         1  1    1     17.49                        
 264 MASTER TEAM IV                  1  1    1     17.46                        
 265 Wiktor Rudnik                   1  1    1     17.43                        
 266 Roman Jaguś, Marcin Baran 1     1  1    1     17.42                        
 267 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  1    1     17.40                        
 268 ŻAK& HUŁAS                      1  1    1     17.38                        
 269 RYSIEK MARIAN TEAM              1  1    1     17.33                        
 270 NESTOR 1                        1  1    1     17.30                        
 271 Hanna- Hessek                   1  1    1     17.29                        
 272 PITAŚ Michał i Mariusz          1  1    1     17.28                        
 273 SOBCZAK II                      1  1    1     17.24                        
 274 Rafał Dudek                     1  1    1     17.23                        
 275 Dudek Tomasz 1                  1  1    1     17.21                        
 276 Team De Ster Opgrimbie          1  1    1     17.20                        
 277 Boeke Juergen                   1  1    1     17.16                        
 278 TEAM SOBKÓW                     1  1    1     17.13                        
 279 Markowicz Mirosław              1  1    1     17.12                        
 280 Sabina Modrzejewska SWIATHODO   1  1    1     17.10                        
 281 Marcin Olender Damian Sroga     1  1    1     17.06                        
 282 Chrabąszcz Łukasz 2             1  1    1     17.04                        
 283 Volker Sippel                   1  1    1     17.01                        
 284 Marian Paczos                   1  1    1     17.00                        
 285 TopLofts.eu 6                   1  1    1     16.99                        
 286 STANI                           1  1    1     16.99                        
 287 Ruth Reinert                    1  1    1     16.97                        
 288 Robert Fischer                  1  1    1     16.96                        
 289 Arkadiusz i Grzegorz Śmieszko   1  1    1     16.93                        
 290 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  1    1     16.92                        
 291 AMIGO 2                         1  1    1     16.91                        
 292 TEAM GRZELAK                    1  1    1     16.90                        
 293 COBA TEAM                       1  1    1     16.89                        
 294 TopLofts.eu 3                   1  1    1     16.84                        
 295 Gurgul Kazimierz 3              1  1    1     16.80                        
 296 ZELAZNY                         1  1    1     16.79                        
 297 Knap Piotr                      1  1    1     16.74                        
 298 Kurnik Wiesław                  1  1    1     16.71                        
 299 Tarasiuk Jerzy 4                1  1    1     16.70                        
 300 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  1    1     16.69                        
 301 Piwowar & Mętel 1               1  1    1     16.66                        
 302 Sławomir Brzoziewski            1  1    1     16.65                        
 303 MASTER TEAM IX                  1  1    1     16.64                        
 304 Czyżycki Franciszek             1  1    1     16.62                        
 305 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ/ BARANOWSKI     1  1    1     16.61                        
 306 Tadeusz Sobczak i Syn           1  1    1     16.60                        
 307 Lach& Murański                  1  1    1     16.57                        
 308 Papież Rafał 2                  1  1    1     16.57                        
 309 TopLofts.eu SUPER EXTRA         1  1    1     16.56                        
 310 Krzysztof Rumik SMGE 1          1  1    1     16.54                        
 311 Kocemba Józef                   1  1    1     16.49                        
 312 Larwiński Marian                1  1    1     16.46                        
 313 Stanisław Lizoń                 1  1    1     16.45                        
 314 BIERNAT- KUSCH 2                1  1    1     16.42                        
 315 Caspar Lurvink A                1  1    1     16.35                        
 316 Wiktoria Sobczak                1  1    1     16.28                        
 317 Ernst u. Rosemarie Mueller      1  1    1     16.25                        
 318 Mączka Józef                    1  1    1     16.21                        
 319 "WALKA O ODDECH"                1  1    1     16.21                        
 320 Stanisław Rudnik                1  1    1     16.12                        
 321 PITAŚ Michał- SMOLEWSKI Piotr   1  1    1     16.11                        
 322 Ważny Zygmunt                   1  1    1     16.10                        
 323 DE WINTER                       1  1    1     16.07                        
 324 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1         1  1    1     16.07                        
 325 WOJTEK                          1  1    1     16.05                        
 326 MASTER TEAM X                   1  1    1     16.04                        
 327 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 6           1  1    1     16.03                        
 328 GRABOWSKI/ STĘPIEŃ              1  1    1     16.02                        
 329 Kozinoga Janusz- Sebastian      1  0    0      0.00                        
 330 Ryszard Dzigman                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 331 Gebhardt Reinhard 2             1  0    0      0.00                        
 332 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1                1  0    0      0.00                        
 333 Grzegorz Siepierowski           1  0    0      0.00                        
 334 Chłoń Janusz                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 335 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  0    0      0.00                        
 336 Team Zeppelin HBR 1             1  0    0      0.00                        
 337 Zyznawski Jan                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 338 Gurgul Kazimierz 2b             1  0    0      0.00                        
 339 KROPEK 1                        1  0    0      0.00                        
 340 Team Zapart, Ruchniak, Stan G   1  0    0      0.00                        
 341 Kryks                           1  0    0      0.00                        
 342 MARZENA M.                      1  0    0      0.00                        
 343 Andrzej i Łukasz Wojciechowsc   1  0    0      0.00                        
 344 STACHO&ARTEK                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 345 Piwowar & Mętel 2               1  0    0      0.00                        
 346 HANYS                           1  0    0      0.00                        
 347 MŁYNARZ                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 348 REMUS                           1  0    0      0.00                        
 349 JAROS 2                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 350 Adam Braszko                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 351 Roman H. 1                      1  0    0      0.00                        
 352 Van De Grejciun & Van De Roba   1  0    0      0.00                        
 353 Dariusz Mural                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 354 Marcin Sobczak                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 355 JAROS 3                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 356 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  0    0      0.00                        
 357 Haffner Richard 2               1  0    0      0.00                        
 358 DOLSK TEAM                      1  0    0      0.00                        
 359 DIE ROTHTALBOMBER 1             1  0    0      0.00                        
 360 Szczepan Boral                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 361 Jan Boduszek                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 362 AMIGO 1                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 363 Bevers- Bos                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 364 Marcin Jania                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 365 MAJA                            1  0    0      0.00                        
 366 Dariusz Morgaś                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 367 JAJ- POL TEAM                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 368 OBROCHTA& WETULA                1  0    0      0.00                        
 369 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 5           1  0    0      0.00                        
 370 Wróbel Michał, Patryk D         1  0    0      0.00                        
 371 Jan Kęska                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 372 Piotr Paruzel                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 373 Mucha Piotr 1                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 374 Lach Team                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 375 Garncarz Andrzej i Mariusz      1  0    0      0.00                        
 376 Team Kowalczyk                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 377 NESTOR 2                        1  0    0      0.00                        
 378 OYAMA TEAM 2                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 379 Gabryś Józef                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 380 SOBCZAK I                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 381 Jan Staworzyński                1  0    0      0.00                        
 382 Nowak Heinrich 1                1  0    0      0.00                        
 383 ANDRZEJ - ROMAN                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 384 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 385 Krokosz 1                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 386 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 3               1  0    0      0.00                        
 387 Centrum Hodowlane Europa - H.   1  0    0      0.00                        
 388 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 4     1  0    0      0.00                        
 389 Team Franken                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 390 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3                1  0    0      0.00                        
 391 Wim en Sven van Houten          1  0    0      0.00                        
 392 Centrum Hodowlane Europa A      1  0    0      0.00                        
 393 MARYSIA                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 394 Franciszek, Karolina Haręża     1  0    0      0.00                        
 395 Team Steineker- Brueck          1  0    0      0.00                        
 396 Andrzej Zych                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 397 Kornaś Leszek 1                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 398 Stanisław i Krzyś Sroka         1  0    0      0.00                        
 399 Drzazga M-J                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 400 Stanisław Cyfra                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 401 Krzysztof Rumik SMGE 2          1  0    0      0.00                        
 402 BRACIA POTOCZNY                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 403 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2                1  0    0      0.00                        
 404 Bróg Zbigniew 1                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 405 Dla Grażynki                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 406 Team Wuerzburg                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 407 DRUŻYNA MAZOWSZE                1  0    0      0.00                        
 408 Kazimierz Lewandowski SOLO      1  0    0      0.00                        
 409 Pęcak Józef                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 410 Klimek Andrzej                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 411 WIESIA I FABIAN                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 412 SilverBoy                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 413 DIE ROTHTALBOMBER 2             1  0    0      0.00                        
 414 KUBA - OLA                      1  0    0      0.00                        
 415 BADURKA                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 416 SILESIA TEAM 1                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 417 Zając Marek Wiktoria 2          1  0    0      0.00                        
 418 Mariusz Babiński                1  0    0      0.00                        
 419 PATRYK& MARIUSZ CHICAGO         1  0    0      0.00                        
 420 Super Gołąb                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 421 Figiel Daniel                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 422 Bombrys M.- Jaworski P. TEAM    1  0    0      0.00                        
 423 Roman Jaguś, Marcin Baran 2     1  0    0      0.00                        
 424 JANIA                           1  0    0      0.00                        
 425 KT LOFT                         1  0    0      0.00                        
 426 Mazur J. Warchoł A.             1  0    0      0.00                        
 427 Comb. Janssen                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 428 DROMADERY                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 429 Jachim Zdzisław                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 430 teutoburgerwaldtaubenrennen.d   1  0    0      0.00                        
 431 Lar Krzysztof                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 432 Ekipa Padalców                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 433 kopi                            1  0    0      0.00                        
 434 Huug van Duin                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 435 W& M Rzenno                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 436 082- PLIK WIESŁAW               1  0    0      0.00                        
 437 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  0    0      0.00                        
 438 Robert Klement                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 439 Andrzej Janowiec                1  0    0      0.00                        
 440 Kornaś Leszek 2                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 441 Micyk WIesław 3                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 442 R-TEAM Vorcak- Mrowiec- Buttn   1  0    0      0.00                        
 443 Buczkowski Andrzej              1  0    0      0.00                        
 444 Caspar Lurvink B                1  0    0      0.00                        
 445 SŁAWEK231                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 446 Buttner G. i A.                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 447 Jan Nowak                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 448 XXL                             1  0    0      0.00                        
 449 Janusz Kozak                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 450 Dieter                          1  0    0      0.00                        
 451 JANUSZ GZ                       1  0    0      0.00                        
 452 Wojciech Wręczycki              1  0    0      0.00                        
 453 Justyna -Staś Junior            1  0    0      0.00                        
 454 PATULSKI& BIERYT                1  0    0      0.00                        
 455 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  0    0      0.00                        
 456 KROPEK 2                        1  0    0      0.00                        
 457 Podobiński Mieczysław           1  0    0      0.00                        
 458 Team Jans- Senden 2             1  0    0      0.00                        
 459 Wojciech Wierzbicki             1  0    0      0.00                        
 460 HAMRYSZCZAK& SITNIK             1  0    0      0.00                        
 461 PoRaPi                          1  0    0      0.00                        
 462 Truty Łukasz                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 463 ZAJIL QATAR                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 464 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  0    0      0.00                        
 465 Dudek Tomasz 3                  1  0    0      0.00                        
 466 Andrzej Sowa                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 467 Roman H. 2                      1  0    0      0.00                        
 468 KLEMENT SOLO                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 469 Piotr- Marzena SOLO             1  0    0      0.00                        
 470 Dyrek Oskar                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 471 Team Belgich Limburg            1  0    0      0.00                        
 472 Jurgielewicz- Panek             1  0    0      0.00                        
 473 Bróg Zbigniew 2                 1  0    0      0.00                        
 474 SPIEGEL- PAWLICA 2              1  0    0      0.00                        
 475 Biłos Piotr 2                   1  0    0      0.00                        
 476 KRAKBAU SOLO                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 477 Wyczawski B.- Stupak Bracia     1  0    0      0.00                        
 478 Tomasz Koper                    1  0    0      0.00                        
 479 NIŻNIK SOLO                     1  0    0      0.00                        
 480 Andrzej Zych SOLO               1  0    0      0.00