Facebook YouTube
                        BEST TEAM AFTER THE 2ND RACE FROM SOŚNICOWICE 155 KM                                
                                                      
┌─────────┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──┬──┬─────┬───────┬─────┐         
│Lp.  Lp. │ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│L │L │Razem│Razem  │Konk/│         
│     Pop.│                             │Sek│1 │2 │konk.│punkty │Wkł.%│         
└─────────┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──┴──┴─────┴───────┴─────┘         
    1    1 PITLOK TEAM                     1  3  3    6    130.47 100.0         
    2    2 Piotr i Marcin Żurecki 2        1  3  3    6    126.72  70.0         
    3    9 KORLNELIA TEAM                  1  3  3    6    126.24  87.5         
    4   27 Kaiser Dietmar                  1  3  3    6    125.89  60.0         
    5   21 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 2      1  3  3    6    124.87  75.0         
    6   15 Y. Gudz                         1  3  3    6    123.28  60.0         
    7   11 Karl Heintz Burger              1  3  3    6    122.97  70.0         
    8   23 DR. SCHWIDDE                    1  3  3    6    122.74  80.0         
    9   22 Zbigniew Rurarz 1               1  3  3    6    121.87  75.0         
   10    7 Dominik & Kamil                 1  3  3    6    120.97  80.0         
   11   28 Bracia Koralewicz 2             1  3  3    6    120.76  87.5         
   12   19 Pietras Racing Pigeons 2        1  3  3    6    119.13  87.5         
   13   37 SPIEGEL- PAWLICA 1              1  3  3    6    118.00  66.7         
   14   35 ZIELIŃSKI                       1  3  3    6    117.87  70.0         
   15   46 Szymon Jaworski                 1  3  3    6    117.85 100.0         
   16   45 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  3  3    6    117.72  60.0         
   17   42 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 4           1  3  3    6    115.41  70.0         
   18   64 RAFAŁ+ LILLY STEINHOF           1  2  3    5    109.34  62.5         
   19   99 FERRARI                         1  2  3    5    108.27  62.5         
   20  113 COSTA                           1  2  3    5    107.56  70.0         
   21  105 G& J PIGEON                     1  2  3    5    105.66  50.0         
   22  154 Alexander Dróżdż                1  2  3    5    105.35  60.0         
   23   54 DRZAZGA -JMD                    1  2  3    5    105.17  50.0         
   24   71 MASTER TEAM VI                  1  2  3    5    104.90  83.3         
   25  114 Team Steenbergen 2              1  2  3    5    104.88  50.0         
   26   10 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 3      1  3  2    5    104.32  62.5         
   27  145 Mathias Klement                 1  2  3    5    104.23  62.5         
   28   65 PawełSocała                     1  2  3    5    103.55  50.0         
   29    3 MASTER TEAM III                 1  3  2    5    103.37  62.5         
   30   16 SG STEFFL B                     1  3  2    5    102.98  50.0         
   31   20 Leszek Pielesiak 2              1  3  2    5    101.60  83.3         
   32   30 Bracia Koralewicz 1             1  3  2    5    100.04  55.6         
   33    6 Team Senden- Jans 1             1  3  2    5     99.36  62.5         
   34   34 TEAM NIŻNIK                     1  3  2    5     98.84  83.3         
   35   24 Czesław Wierzbicki              1  3  2    5     98.33  50.0         
   36   44 Micyk Wiesław 1                 1  3  2    5     97.99  50.0         
   37   36 KOTEK 1                         1  3  2    5     97.53  62.5         
   38   12 Piotr- Marzena                  1  3  2    5     97.26  50.0         
   39   48 Dawid Rzadkowski                1  3  2    5     95.46  62.5         
   40   38 Gurgul Kazimierz 1              1  3  2    5     94.52  60.0         
   41  156 Lelko S. T. P. & Oro- Karton    1  1  3    4     91.34  40.0         
   42  165 Baciary                         1  1  3    4     89.85  60.0         
   43  233 Mateusz Mielec                  1  1  3    4     89.54  44.4         
   44   51 TopLofts.eu 4                   1  2  2    4     87.25  50.0         
   45  217 Leszek Pielesiak 1              1  1  3    4     86.92  50.0         
   46   61 MARADONA                        1  2  2    4     86.47  66.7         
   47   60 NOWICKI TEAM                    1  2  2    4     85.84  40.0         
   48  325 WOJTEK                          1  1  3    4     85.54  66.7         
   49   73 Marcin i Leon Jania             1  2  2    4     85.03  44.4         
   50  209 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  1  3    4     84.73  40.0         
   51   66 Bracia Koralewicz 3             1  2  2    4     84.09  50.0         
   52   75 TopLofts.eu 1                   1  2  2    4     83.95  50.0         
   53   85 SG WACHALSKI                    1  2  2    4     83.56  66.7         
   54   79 Paweł, Robert Baranowscy 2      1  2  2    4     83.20  40.0         
   55  315 Caspar Lurvink A                1  1  3    4     82.78  50.0         
   56  108 SILESIA TEAM 2                  1  2  2    4     82.60  44.4         
   57  140 BOGDAN STĘPIEŃ 1                1  2  2    4     82.44  40.0         
   58   67 Niebieska                       1  2  2    4     82.44  40.0         
   59  119 Wróbel Michał, Patryk E         1  2  2    4     82.34  40.0         
   60  139 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  2  2    4     82.23  40.0         
   61   57 ZG HELIOS B                     1  2  2    4     82.17  66.7         
   62   77 Team Spreewald                  1  2  2    4     82.10 100.0         
   63  146 Wiechoczek Jan                  1  2  2    4     81.95  50.0         
   64   80 OYAMA TEAM 1                    1  2  2    4     81.95  40.0         
   65  148 Kondryszyn Krzysztof            1  2  2    4     81.92  66.7         
   66   69 NIŻNIK TEAM                     1  2  2    4     81.84  50.0         
   67   91 Paweł i Łukasz Jurczak          1  2  2    4     81.70  66.7         
   68  124 Frąckowiak Artur 1              1  2  2    4     81.63  66.7         
   69  117 Paweł, Robert Baranowscy 1      1  2  2    4     81.15  50.0         
   70  212 PITAŚ MICHAŁ                    1  1  3    4     81.11  44.4         
   71   63 MAZEPA U- K 2                   1  2  2    4     81.08  57.1         
   72   87 Król- Olech                     1  2  2    4     81.04  66.7         
   73   56 KERAJE                          1  2  2    4     80.66  40.0         
   74   94 MAZEPA U- K 1                   1  2  2    4     80.56  50.0         
   75    4 Zając Dariusz                   1  3  1    4     80.48  40.0         
   76  122 Piwowarczyk- MWG Dobczyce       1  2  2    4     80.33  50.0         
   77  118 TopLofts.eu 7                   1  2  2    4     80.23  40.0         
   78  121 Chrabąszcz Łukasz 1             1  2  2    4     80.08  40.0         
   79  126 Zenon Kociołek                  1  2  2    4     80.05  66.7         
   80  132 COBA LADIES                     1  2  2    4     79.85  50.0         
   81    5 Tadeusz Gierczak 3              1  3  1    4     79.81  55.6         
   82   93 MDŁ TEAM                        1  2  2    4     79.70  40.0         
   83   86 Tadeusz Gierczak 4              1  2  2    4     79.66  40.0         
   84    8 SOWIŃSKI& MOREL TEAM            1  3  1    4     79.54  50.0         
   85  100 TEAM BMW                        1  2  2    4     79.41  50.0         
   86   98 Burkot Stanisław                1  2  2    4     79.33  50.0         
   87   17 Pietras Racing Pigeons 3        1  3  1    4     79.19  50.0         
   88  150 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  2  2    4     78.82  50.0         
   89  152 DRZAZGA- RUDNIK                 1  2  2    4     78.71  66.7         
   90  120 Karol Sobczak                   1  2  2    4     78.67  40.0         
   91  144 Wiesław Susuł                   1  2  2    4     78.62  40.0         
   92  143 Piotr Kogut                     1  2  2    4     78.59  66.7         
   93   13 Bronisław Mączyński 1           1  3  1    4     78.48  40.0         
   94   14 Piotr i Marcin Żurecki 1        1  3  1    4     78.36  66.7         
   95  142 Majcher Krystian i Marzena      1  2  2    4     78.17  50.0         
   96   81 TopLofts.eu 2                   1  2  2    4     78.15  40.0         
   97   29 TopLofts.eu 5                   1  3  1    4     77.68  62.5         
   98  137 Kurek Wiesław                   1  2  2    4     77.63  50.0         
   99   25 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  3  1    4     77.09  50.0         
  100  151 TEAM SKANDYNAWIA                1  2  2    4     76.98  40.0         
  101   40 JAROS 1                         1  3  1    4     76.84  50.0         
  102  138 Magiera Wojciech                1  2  2    4     76.83  40.0         
  103   31 Team Maxi99                     1  3  1    4     76.67  66.7         
  104   26 MAX- ROBSON                     1  3  1    4     76.48  50.0         
  105   32 Buttner- Litwicki 1             1  3  1    4     76.46  40.0         
  106  130 MASTER TEAM VIII                1  2  2    4     76.39  40.0         
  107   18 Wróbel Michał, Patryk C         1  3  1    4     76.20  62.5         
  108  136 Kołodziej& Matias               1  2  2    4     76.17  66.7         
  109   47 FUNIA                           1  3  1    4     75.56  50.0         
  110   41 Zając Marek Wiktoria 1          1  3  1    4     74.73  66.7         
  111   43 Wróbel Michał, Patryk F         1  3  1    4     73.72  50.0         
  112   39 Team Steenbergen 1              1  3  1    4     72.88  80.0         
  113   33 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ                 1  3  1    4     72.84  66.7         
  114   49 Van Rooij- Benschop             1  3  1    4     70.49  50.0         
  115  228 Grzegorz0294                    1  1  2    3     67.92  37.5         
  116  367 JAJ- POL TEAM                   1  0  3    3     67.43  50.0         
  117  350 Adam Braszko                    1  0  3    3     67.32  30.0         
  118  199 Team Koningshoeve               1  1  2    3     67.13  50.0         
  119  197 KRAKBAU M-J                     1  1  2    3     67.01  30.0         
  120  187 AMIGO 3                         1  1  2    3     66.74  37.5         
  121  242 BIERNAT- KUSCH 1                1  1  2    3     66.68  42.9         
  122  382 Nowak Heinrich 1                1  0  3    3     66.33  50.0         
  123  181 TEAM PAZURY                     1  1  2    3     65.94  75.0         
  124  203 TEAM JANOWIAK BOSAK             1  1  2    3     65.66  75.0         
  125  201 KOTEK 2                         1  1  2    3     65.25  50.0         
  126  205 MICHNA JUNIOR RACING TEAM       1  1  2    3     65.03  50.0         
  127  168 PUSZEK 230                      1  1  2    3     64.69  50.0         
  128  263 Team Reynders- Veltjens         1  1  2    3     64.68  33.3         
  129  238 Zbigniew Dyk                    1  1  2    3     64.17  37.5         
  130  160 Franczyk Łukasz                 1  1  2    3     64.10  37.5         
  131  175 Mateusz Dzwonkowski             1  1  2    3     64.05  60.0         
  132   50 M-J KRAKBAU                     1  2  1    3     63.72  30.0         
  133   52 TYMEK BIELAK                    1  2  1    3     63.70  37.5         
  134   58 Jarosław Umiński                1  2  1    3     63.64  30.0         
  135  259 JUREK                           1  1  2    3     63.47  50.0         
  136  307 Lach& Murański                  1  1  2    3     63.41  30.0         
  137  272 PITAŚ Michał i Mariusz          1  1  2    3     63.23  50.0         
  138  184 HRABIA+ SPÓŁKA                  1  1  2    3     63.10  37.5         
  139   55 Kondryszyn Renata               1  2  1    3     63.06  50.0         
  140  182 Tarasiuk Jerzy 5                1  1  2    3     63.01  37.5         
  141  274 Rafał Dudek                     1  1  2    3     62.95  37.5         
  142  253 Dudek Tomasz 2                  1  1  2    3     62.79  30.0         
  143  183 TopLofts.eu 8                   1  1  2    3     62.74  37.5         
  144  162 Kusion Tomasz                   1  1  2    3     62.74  30.0         
  145  171 Zuzanna Sobczak                 1  1  2    3     62.51  30.0         
  146  163 JACEK& SŁAWEK                   1  1  2    3     62.22  75.0         
  147   76 Tadeusz Gierczak 2              1  2  1    3     62.03  30.0         
  148  281 Marcin Olender Damian Sroga     1  1  2    3     62.00  37.5         
  149   70 STĘPIEŃ/ RUPIŃSKI               1  2  1    3     61.97  42.9         
  150   83 SEBASTIAN I KAMILA              1  2  1    3     61.96  50.0         
  151   59 Tadeusz Gierczak 6              1  2  1    3     61.54  33.3         
  152  318 Mączka Józef                    1  1  2    3     61.51  50.0         
  153  249 Edward Gierczak                 1  1  2    3     61.45  37.5         
  154  245 082- ŻONA                       1  1  2    3     61.22  60.0         
  155   88 MASTER TEAM V                   1  2  1    3     61.06  30.0         
  156  302 Sławomir Brzoziewski            1  1  2    3     61.00  50.0         
  157  103 v. Boxmeer x Hoevenaars 2       1  2  1    3     60.98  30.0         
  158  248 Ł. J. & P.S.                    1  1  2    3     60.92  37.5         
  159   68 Radosław Dróżdż                 1  2  1    3     60.80  50.0         
  160   92 Paweł Fraczyk Loft              1  2  1    3     60.78  37.5         
  161  276 Team De Ster Opgrimbie          1  1  2    3     60.78  37.5         
  162  200 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  1  2    3     60.70  37.5         
  163   72 PACHO                           1  2  1    3     60.66  37.5         
  164  266 Roman Jaguś, Marcin Baran 1     1  1  2    3     60.60  37.5         
  165  244 ERETT                           1  1  2    3     60.55  50.0         
  166  116 Andrzej Raut                    1  2  1    3     60.41  37.5         
  167  215 Beata Janusz Chruśliccy         1  1  2    3     60.41  30.0         
  168  298 Kurnik Wiesław                  1  1  2    3     60.13  30.0         
  169  102 Korzym Mariusz Paweł            1  2  1    3     60.04  37.5         
  170   90 KRIS                            1  2  1    3     59.90  60.0         
  171  123 Jakub Czułowski 1               1  2  1    3     59.63  37.5         
  172  111 Frąckowiak Artur 2              1  2  1    3     59.45  50.0         
  173  125 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 1           1  2  1    3     59.39  30.0         
  174  227 Haffner Richard 1               1  1  2    3     59.04  37.5         
  175  292 TEAM GRZELAK                    1  1  2    3     59.02  37.5         
  176   82 Pietras Racing Pigeons 1        1  2  1    3     58.93  30.0         
  177   78 FLOREK- WOJCIESZAK              1  2  1    3     58.38  42.9         
  178  110 Edward Kasperowicz              1  2  1    3     58.35  50.0         
  179   95 ROBERT&PATRYK                   1  2  1    3     58.27  37.5         
  180   84 Wróbel Michał, Patryk B         1  2  1    3     57.84  50.0         
  181   74 Bogdan Mińkowski                1  2  1    3     57.77  37.5         
  182  270 NESTOR 1                        1  1  2    3     57.68  75.0         
  183  147 Niedziółka Adam                 1  2  1    3     57.47  75.0         
  184  135 Wilk Krzysztof                  1  2  1    3     57.27  30.0         
  185  131 URBAN456                        1  2  1    3     57.17  37.5         
  186  128 STRÓŻA TEAM                     1  2  1    3     57.04  50.0         
  187  115 TEAM LEKKERKERK 1               1  2  1    3     57.03  50.0         
  188   89 Steciuk Stanisław               1  2  1    3     56.60  50.0         
  189  141 Zgud Robert 2                   1  2  1    3     55.83  30.0         
  190  127 Tadeusz Gierczak 5              1  2  1    3     55.14  30.0         
  191  133 Henryk Wierzbiak                1  2  1    3     54.66  75.0         
  192  432 Ekipa Padalców                  1  0  2    2     48.63  50.0         
  193  380 SOBCZAK I                       1  0  2    2     46.25  25.0         
  194  402 BRACIA POTOCZNY                 1  0  2    2     46.24  20.0         
  195  356 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  0  2    2     46.02  22.2         
  196  466 Andrzej Sowa                    1  0  2    2     45.20  40.0         
  197  366 Dariusz Morgaś                  1  0  2    2     45.05  22.2         
  198  423 Roman Jaguś, Marcin Baran 2     1  0  2    2     44.59  33.3         
  199  158 Heidemann+ Winter               1  1  1    2     44.53  33.3         
  200  418 Mariusz Babiński                1  0  2    2     44.53  25.0         
  201  157 KOSTORZ- PITAŚ                  1  1  1    2     44.49  33.3         
  202  166 JASICA& ROJEK                   1  1  1    2     44.42  33.3         
  203  338 Gurgul Kazimierz 2b             1  0  2    2     44.29  25.0         
  204  178 Zubrzycki B i M                 1  1  1    2     44.19  25.0         
  205  167 Tórz Sławomir                   1  1  1    2     44.14  50.0         
  206  164 Wróbel Michał, Patryk A         1  1  1    2     43.97  40.0         
  207  172 Mucha Piotr 2                   1  1  1    2     43.86 100.0         
  208  208 MASTER TEAM VII                 1  1  1    2     43.62  50.0         
  209  362 AMIGO 1                         1  0  2    2     43.52  20.0         
  210  364 Marcin Jania                    1  0  2    2     43.31  25.0         
  211  219 ABIKS GOŁĘBIE B                 1  1  1    2     43.23  25.0         
  212  176 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2         1  1  1    2     43.22  22.2         
  213  223 Łutczyk Daniel- Zabrodzki Dar   1  1  1    2     42.89  25.0         
  214  221 Wojciech Adamski                1  1  1    2     42.86  25.0         
  215  174 Mrowiec Krzysztof i Krystyna    1  1  1    2     42.36  20.0         
  216  243 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 3           1  1  1    2     42.22  25.0         
  217  395 Team Steineker- Brueck          1  0  2    2     42.21  33.3         
  218  188 Jarosław Sznaucner              1  1  1    2     42.14  25.0         
  219  173 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 1      1  1  1    2     42.14  33.3         
  220  222 Markus Wirth                    1  1  1    2     41.89  50.0         
  221  265 Wiktor Rudnik                   1  1  1    2     41.86  25.0         
  222  192 Dieter Siebert                  1  1  1    2     41.83  25.0         
  223  230 Jerdonek Jarosław               1  1  1    2     41.83  25.0         
  224  234 Drzazga Jerzy                   1  1  1    2     41.82  22.2         
  225  397 Kornaś Leszek 1                 1  0  2    2     41.72  25.0         
  226  247 ABIKS GOŁĘBIE A                 1  1  1    2     41.43  33.3         
  227  159 Team Eschenberg + Becker        1  1  1    2     41.39  50.0         
  228  213 Włosiński Paweł                 1  1  1    2     41.37  50.0         
  229  232 Body-Skupień                    1  1  1    2     41.35  33.3         
  230  309 TopLofts.eu SUPER EXTRA         1  1  1    2     41.32  50.0         
  231  271 Hanna- Hessek                   1  1  1    2     41.19  25.0         
  232  301 Piwowar & Mętel 1               1  1  1    2     41.11  20.0         
  233  451 JANUSZ GZ                       1  0  2    2     41.10  40.0         
  234  285 TopLofts.eu 6                   1  1  1    2     41.06  33.3         
  235  231 Kupka Śmiłowski 2               1  1  1    2     41.02  50.0         
  236  282 Chrabąszcz Łukasz 2             1  1  1    2     40.92  25.0         
  237  224 G-YARD LOFT                     1  1  1    2     40.82  25.0         
  238  293 COBA TEAM                       1  1  1    2     40.65  20.0         
  239  262 WALDI                           1  1  1    2     40.53  50.0         
  240  360 Szczepan Boral                  1  0  2    2     40.51  20.0         
  241  320 Stanisław Rudnik                1  1  1    2     40.49  50.0         
  242  287 Ruth Reinert                    1  1  1    2     40.45  25.0         
  243  264 MASTER TEAM IV                  1  1  1    2     40.44  22.2         
  244  189 TopLofts.eu EXTRA               1  1  1    2     40.41  20.0         
  245  185 BELGICA de Weerd 2              1  1  1    2     40.18  25.0         
  246  169 TEAM LEKKERKERK 2               1  1  1    2     40.14  33.3         
  247  218 Krokosz 2                       1  1  1    2     40.04 100.0         
  248  255 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 1               1  1  1    2     40.03  20.0         
  249  211 Łukasz Sprycha 1                1  1  1    2     40.01  25.0         
  250  319 "WALKA O ODDECH"                1  1  1    2     40.00  50.0         
  251  198 Papież Rafał 1                  1  1  1    2     39.92  25.0         
  252  284 Marian Paczos                   1  1  1    2     39.90  25.0         
  253  254 JANUSZ                          1  1  1    2     39.82  33.3         
  254  251 137.00                          1  1  1    2     39.76  33.3         
  255  295 Gurgul Kazimierz 3              1  1  1    2     39.75  25.0         
  256  328 GRABOWSKI/ STĘPIEŃ              1  1  1    2     39.74  20.0         
  257  305 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ/ BARANOWSKI     1  1  1    2     39.66  28.6         
  258  214 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1  1    2     39.66  33.3         
  259  240 Zbigniew Rurarz 2               1  1  1    2     39.66  20.0         
  260  204 Gebhardt Reinhard 1             1  1  1    2     39.47  20.0         
  261  279 Markowicz Mirosław              1  1  1    2     39.45  33.3         
  262  225 MAŁGORZATA                      1  1  1    2     39.40  20.0         
  263  267 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  1  1    2     39.36  33.3         
  264  194 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  1  1    2     39.35  33.3         
  265  196 Mirosław Bator                  1  1  1    2     39.34 100.0         
  266   53 SG STEFFL A                     1  2  0    2     39.21  22.2         
  267  273 SOBCZAK II                      1  1  1    2     39.19  25.0         
  268  241 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 2               1  1  1    2     38.99  22.2         
  269  252 Tadeusz Gierczak 1              1  1  1    2     38.83  20.0         
  270  220 Tadeusz Gierczak 7              1  1  1    2     38.82  50.0         
  271  321 PITAŚ Michał- SMOLEWSKI Piotr   1  1  1    2     38.78  40.0         
  272  229 MTT TEAM 2                      1  1  1    2     38.60  20.0         
  273  303 MASTER TEAM IX                  1  1  1    2     38.56  25.0         
  274  258 Micyk WIesław 2                 1  1  1    2     38.53  22.2         
  275  289 Arkadiusz i Grzegorz Śmieszko   1  1  1    2     38.48  20.0         
  276   62 Hofmann Karl                    1  2  0    2     38.44  50.0         
  277  269 RYSIEK MARIAN TEAM              1  1  1    2     37.94  22.2         
  278  256 WOJTEK01                        1  1  1    2     37.71  25.0         
  279  294 TopLofts.eu 3                   1  1  1    2     37.53  20.0         
  280  326 MASTER TEAM X                   1  1  1    2     37.52  20.0         
  281  306 Tadeusz Sobczak i Syn           1  1  1    2     37.22  25.0         
  282  290 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  1  1    2     37.00  40.0         
  283  297 Knap Piotr                      1  1  1    2     37.00  50.0         
  284  299 Tarasiuk Jerzy 4                1  1  1    2     36.89  25.0         
  285  314 BIERNAT- KUSCH 2                1  1  1    2     36.52  33.3         
  286   96 Kupka Śmiłowski 3               1  2  0    2     36.44  25.0         
  287   97 Team Zeppelin HBR 2             1  2  0    2     36.35  25.0         
  288  322 Ważny Zygmunt                   1  1  1    2     36.25  33.3         
  289  101 Hubert Ośko                     1  2  0    2     36.17  33.3         
  290  104 AMIGO TEAM                      1  2  0    2     36.13  25.0         
  291  106 Haggenmueller H+S               1  2  0    2     36.07  25.0         
  292  107 v. Boxmeer x Hoevenaars 1       1  2  0    2     36.03  25.0         
  293  109 Eugeniusz, Daniel Oślizło       1  2  0    2     35.90  28.6         
  294  112 Pietras Team                    1  2  0    2     35.74  50.0         
  295  129 Jankowski Ireneusz              1  2  0    2     34.86  25.0         
  296  134 Janusz& Aleksy                  1  2  0    2     34.36  50.0         
  297  149 KARPIERZ                        1  2  0    2     33.47  33.3         
  298  153 Wiktoria Sobczak 2              1  2  0    2     32.63  20.0         
  299  443 Buczkowski Andrzej              1  0  1    1     24.67  16.7         
  300  470 Dyrek Oskar                     1  0  1    1     24.55  50.0         
  301  392 Centrum Hodowlane Europa A      1  0  1    1     24.50  10.0         
  302  408 Kazimierz Lewandowski SOLO      1  0  1    1     24.40  50.0         
  303  413 DIE ROTHTALBOMBER 2             1  0  1    1     24.29  16.7         
  304  352 Van De Grejciun & Van De Roba   1  0  1    1     24.15  16.7         
  305  393 MARYSIA                         1  0  1    1     24.11  16.7         
  306  339 KROPEK 1                        1  0  1    1     24.02  14.3         
  307  373 Mucha Piotr 1                   1  0  1    1     23.87  10.0         
  308  361 Jan Boduszek                    1  0  1    1     23.82  14.3         
  309  346 HANYS                           1  0  1    1     23.71  16.7         
  310  463 ZAJIL QATAR                     1  0  1    1     23.62  25.0         
  311  433 kopi                            1  0  1    1     23.32  25.0         
  312  449 Janusz Kozak                    1  0  1    1     22.55  16.7         
  313  452 Wojciech Wręczycki              1  0  1    1     22.53  10.0         
  314  332 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1                1  0  1    1     22.18  12.5         
  315  431 Lar Krzysztof                   1  0  1    1     22.17  10.0         
  316  461 PoRaPi                          1  0  1    1     22.00  50.0         
  317  354 Marcin Sobczak                  1  0  1    1     21.93  12.5         
  318  458 Team Jans- Senden 2             1  0  1    1     21.84  16.7         
  319  457 Podobiński Mieczysław           1  0  1    1     21.83  16.7         
  320  406 Team Wuerzburg                  1  0  1    1     21.65  16.7         
  321  459 Wojciech Wierzbicki             1  0  1    1     21.61  50.0         
  322  343 Andrzej i Łukasz Wojciechowsc   1  0  1    1     21.58  20.0         
  323  330 Ryszard Dzigman                 1  0  1    1     21.34  10.0         
  324  368 OBROCHTA& WETULA                1  0  1    1     21.33  16.7         
  325  329 Kozinoga Janusz- Sebastian      1  0  1    1     21.28  20.0         
  326  407 DRUŻYNA MAZOWSZE                1  0  1    1     21.06  12.5         
  327  405 Dla Grażynki                    1  0  1    1     20.93  25.0         
  328  378 OYAMA TEAM 2                    1  0  1    1     20.57  25.0         
  329  480 Andrzej Zych SOLO               1  0  1    1     20.53  50.0         
  330  385 Krokosz 1                       1  0  1    1     20.50  10.0         
  331  335 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  0  1    1     20.43  16.7         
  332  460 HAMRYSZCZAK& SITNIK             1  0  1    1     20.35  12.5         
  333  429 Jachim Zdzisław                 1  0  1    1     20.29  16.7         
  334  475 Biłos Piotr 2                   1  0  1    1     20.22  50.0         
  335  336 Team Zeppelin HBR 1             1  0  1    1     20.04  16.7         
  336  426 Mazur J. Warchoł A.             1  0  1    1     20.03  16.7         
  337  454 PATULSKI& BIERYT                1  0  1    1     20.00  12.5         
  338  155 BELGICA de Weerd 1              1  1  0    1     19.99  16.7         
  339  161 SG J.+ FJ. HIRSCHMANN           1  1  0    1     19.81  25.0         
  340  170 Dyrek Artur                     1  1  0    1     19.65  20.0         
  341  177 Team Wulhorst                   1  1  0    1     19.46  20.0         
  342  179 ZG HELIOS A                     1  1  0    1     19.43  20.0         
  343  180 A. de Vries                     1  1  0    1     19.35  16.7         
  344  186 Biłos Piotr 1                   1  1  0    1     19.18  12.5         
  345  190 BIAŁOŃ                          1  1  0    1     19.10  12.5         
  346  191 MASTER TEAM II                  1  1  0    1     19.10  25.0         
  347  193 Palamar Roman                   1  1  0    1     19.07  11.1         
  348  195 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 2           1  1  0    1     19.06  16.7         
  349  202 MTT TEAM 1                      1  1  0    1     18.90  10.0         
  350  206 Kupka Śmiłowski 1               1  1  0    1     18.76  12.5         
  351  207 Zgud Robert 1                   1  1  0    1     18.75  12.5         
  352  210 KRZYHOL                         1  1  0    1     18.67  50.0         
  353  216 Kupka Śmiłowski 4               1  1  0    1     18.43  25.0         
  354  226 Hardy Krueger                   1  1  0    1     18.24  16.7         
  355  235 OFIERA- MIĘTUS                  1  1  0    1     18.07  16.7         
  356  236 Stanisław Stypułkowski          1  1  0    1     18.07  16.7         
  357  237 Banek Robert                    1  1  0    1     18.01  16.7         
  358  239 Andrzej Ewelina Chojnacy        1  1  0    1     17.95  50.0         
  359  246 BIERYT& PATULSKI                1  1  0    1     17.83  10.0         
  360  250 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  0    1     17.79  11.1         
  361  257 Sprycha SOLO                    1  1  0    1     17.63  50.0         
  362  260 Nowak Heinrich 2                1  1  0    1     17.57  50.0         
  363  261 Pałęga& Remisz                  1  1  0    1     17.57  14.3         
  364  268 ŻAK& HUŁAS                      1  1  0    1     17.38  10.0         
  365  275 Dudek Tomasz 1                  1  1  0    1     17.21  25.0         
  366  277 Boeke Juergen                   1  1  0    1     17.16  12.5         
  367  278 TEAM SOBKÓW                     1  1  0    1     17.13  14.3         
  368  280 Sabina Modrzejewska SWIATHODO   1  1  0    1     17.10  20.0         
  369  283 Volker Sippel                   1  1  0    1     17.01  50.0         
  370  286 STANI                           1  1  0    1     16.99  25.0         
  371  288 Robert Fischer                  1  1  0    1     16.96  50.0         
  372  291 AMIGO 2                         1  1  0    1     16.91  11.1         
  373  296 ZELAZNY                         1  1  0    1     16.79  25.0         
  374  300 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  1  0    1     16.69  12.5         
  375  304 Czyżycki Franciszek             1  1  0    1     16.62  25.0         
  376  308 Papież Rafał 2                  1  1  0    1     16.57  50.0         
  377  310 Krzysztof Rumik SMGE 1          1  1  0    1     16.54  16.7         
  378  311 Kocemba Józef                   1  1  0    1     16.49  16.7         
  379  312 Larwiński Marian                1  1  0    1     16.46  12.5         
  380  313 Stanisław Lizoń                 1  1  0    1     16.45  16.7         
  381  316 Wiktoria Sobczak                1  1  0    1     16.28  12.5         
  382  317 Ernst u. Rosemarie Mueller      1  1  0    1     16.25  12.5         
  383  323 DE WINTER                       1  1  0    1     16.07  20.0         
  384  324 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1         1  1  0    1     16.07  25.0         
  385  327 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 6           1  1  0    1     16.03  50.0         
  386  331 Gebhardt Reinhard 2             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  387  333 Grzegorz Siepierowski           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  388  334 Chłoń Janusz                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  389  337 Zyznawski Jan                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  390  340 Team Zapart, Ruchniak, Stan G   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  391  341 Kryks                           1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  392  342 MARZENA M.                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  393  344 STACHO&ARTEK                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  394  345 Piwowar & Mętel 2               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  395  347 MŁYNARZ                         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  396  348 REMUS                           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  397  349 JAROS 2                         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  398  351 Roman H. 1                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  399  353 Dariusz Mural                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  400  355 JAROS 3                         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  401  357 Haffner Richard 2               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  402  358 DOLSK TEAM                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  403  359 DIE ROTHTALBOMBER 1             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  404  363 Bevers- Bos                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  405  365 MAJA                            1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  406  369 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 5           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  407  370 Wróbel Michał, Patryk D         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  408  371 Jan Kęska                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  409  372 Piotr Paruzel                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  410  374 Lach Team                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  411  375 Garncarz Andrzej i Mariusz      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  412  376 Team Kowalczyk                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  413  377 NESTOR 2                        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  414  379 Gabryś Józef                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  415  381 Jan Staworzyński                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  416  383 ANDRZEJ - ROMAN                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  417  384 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  418  386 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 3               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  419  387 Centrum Hodowlane Europa - H.   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  420  388 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 4     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  421  389 Team Franken                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  422  390 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  423  391 Wim en Sven van Houten          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  424  394 Franciszek, Karolina Haręża     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  425  396 Andrzej Zych                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  426  398 Stanisław i Krzyś Sroka         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  427  399 Drzazga M-J                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  428  400 Stanisław Cyfra                 1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  429  401 Krzysztof Rumik SMGE 2          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  430  403 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  431  404 Bróg Zbigniew 1                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  432  409 Pęcak Józef                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  433  410 Klimek Andrzej                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  434  411 WIESIA I FABIAN                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  435  412 SilverBoy                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  436  414 KUBA - OLA                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  437  415 BADURKA                         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  438  416 SILESIA TEAM 1                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  439  417 Zając Marek Wiktoria 2          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  440  419 PATRYK& MARIUSZ CHICAGO         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  441  420 Super Gołąb                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  442  421 Figiel Daniel                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  443  422 Bombrys M.- Jaworski P. TEAM    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  444  424 JANIA                           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  445  425 KT LOFT                         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  446  427 Comb. Janssen                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  447  428 DROMADERY                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  448  430 teutoburgerwaldtaubenrennen.d   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  449  434 Huug van Duin                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  450  435 W& M Rzenno                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  451  436 082- PLIK WIESŁAW               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  452  437 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  453  438 Robert Klement                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  454  439 Andrzej Janowiec                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  455  440 Kornaś Leszek 2                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  456  441 Micyk WIesław 3                 1  0 --    0      0.00   0.0         
  457  442 R-TEAM Vorcak- Mrowiec- Buttn   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  458  444 Caspar Lurvink B                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  459  445 SŁAWEK231                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  460  446 Buttner G. i A.                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  461  447 Jan Nowak                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  462  448 XXL                             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  463  450 Dieter                          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  464  453 Justyna -Staś Junior            1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  465  455 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  466  456 KROPEK 2                        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  467  462 Truty Łukasz                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  468  464 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  469  465 Dudek Tomasz 3                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  470  467 Roman H. 2                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  471  468 KLEMENT SOLO                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  472  469 Piotr- Marzena SOLO             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  473  471 Team Belgich Limburg            1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  474  472 Jurgielewicz- Panek             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  475  473 Bróg Zbigniew 2                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  476  474 SPIEGEL- PAWLICA 2              1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  477  476 KRAKBAU SOLO                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  478  477 Wyczawski B.- Stupak Bracia     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  479  478 Tomasz Koper                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  480  479 NIŻNIK SOLO                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         
  481 ---- BACIARY SOLO                    1 --  0    0      0.00   0.0