Facebook YouTube
                                                                  
                                                          
  THE BEST TEAM AFTER 4TH RACE                                 
  KRAKUS OLR, 2020                                                               
┌─────────┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──┬──┬──┬──┬─────┬───────┬─────┐   
│Lp.  Lp. │ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│L │L │L │L │Razem│Razem  │Konk/│   
│     Pop.│                             │Sek│1 │2 │3 │4 │konk.│punkty │Wkł.%│   
└─────────┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──┴──┴──┴──┴─────┴───────┴─────┘   
    1    1 PITLOK TEAM                     1  3  3  3  3   12    316.29  85.0   
    2    2 ZIELIŃSKI                       1  3  3  3  3   12    302.44  70.0   
    3    5 COSTA                           1  2  3  3  3   11    294.40  75.0   
    4    4 Dominik & Kamil                 1  3  3  3  3   12    294.36  75.0   
    5    8 KORLNELIA TEAM                  1  3  3  2  3   11    282.18  75.0   
    6    7 KOTEK 1                         1  3  2  3  3   11    274.45  68.8   
    7   15 Paweł, Robert Baranowscy 2      1  2  2  3  3   10    268.61  55.0   
    8    3 Pietras Racing Pigeons 2        1  3  3  3  2   11    266.12  81.3   
    9   11 Gurgul Kazimierz 1              1  3  2  3  3   11    264.44  70.6   
   10   29 PawełSocała                     1  2  3  2  3   10    247.41  50.0   
   11   42 SPIEGEL- PAWLICA 1              1  3  3  1  3   10    245.05  66.7   
   12   33 DR. SCHWIDDE                    1  3  3  1  3   10    244.95  60.0   
   13   14 Lelko S. T. P. & Oro- Karton    1  1  3  3  2    9    237.31  45.0   
   14   13 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 4           1  3  3  2  2   10    236.18  61.1   
   15   55 RAFAŁ+ LILLY STEINHOF           1  2  3  1  3    9    234.16  56.3   
   16   68 MASTER TEAM VIII                1  2  2  2  3    9    231.13  45.0   
   17   47 Kurnik Wiesław                  1  1  2  3  3    9    231.02  50.0   
   18   60 Tadeusz Gierczak 3              1  3  1  2  3    9    230.25  66.7   
   19   19 FERRARI                         1  2  3  2  2    9    229.68  56.3   
   20   22 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 3      1  3  2  2  2    9    226.06  64.3   
   21   70 TopLofts.eu 2                   1  2  2  2  3    9    224.44  45.0   
   22   36 Y. Gudz                         1  3  3  1  2    9    217.81  45.0   
   23   31 Piotr i Marcin Żurecki 2        1  3  3  1  2    9    213.37  52.6   
   24   37 Team Steenbergen 1              1  3  1  3  2    9    212.77  81.8   
   25   32 Karl Heintz Burger              1  3  3  1  2    9    212.72  55.6   
   26   10 Kaiser Dietmar                  1  3  3  2  1    9    212.63  45.0   
   27   43 Leszek Pielesiak 1              1  1  3  2  2    8    211.99  45.0   
   28   99 NOWICKI TEAM                    1  2  2  1  3    8    209.87  44.4   
   29   96 STĘPIEŃ/ RUPIŃSKI               1  2  1  2  3    8    209.60  61.5   
   30    9 Zbigniew Rurarz 1               1  3  3  2  1    9    209.13  56.3   
   31   40 Bracia Koralewicz 2             1  3  3  1  2    9    208.96  62.5   
   32  104 Bracia Koralewicz 3             1  2  2  1  3    8    208.16  56.3   
   33   48 Mateusz Mielec                  1  1  3  2  2    8    204.25  47.1   
   34   12 Szymon Jaworski                 1  3  3  2  1    9    204.21  81.8   
   35   49 Tadeusz Gierczak 5              1  2  1  3  2    8    204.13  40.0   
   36  126 MASTER TEAM III                 1  3  2  0  3    8    203.57  50.0   
   37  113 MAZEPA U- K 1                   1  2  2  1  3    8    203.29  50.0   
   38  103 Roman Jaguś, Marcin Baran 1     1  1  2  2  3    8    201.12  50.0   
   39   74 SG STEFFL B                     1  3  2  1  2    8    200.23  47.1   
   40   16 Frąckowiak Artur 1              1  2  2  3  1    8    199.67  66.7   
   41   72 Wróbel Michał, Patryk C         1  3  1  2  2    8    199.19  64.3   
   42   67 Zając Marek Wiktoria 1          1  3  1  2  2    8    198.76  61.5   
   43   54 TopLofts.eu 7                   1  2  2  2  2    8    197.77  44.4   
   44   52 Marcin i Leon Jania             1  2  2  2  2    8    197.75  47.1   
   45  118 Tadeusz Gierczak 4              1  2  2  1  3    8    196.83  40.0   
   46   73 Leszek Pielesiak 2              1  3  2  1  2    8    195.92  66.7   
   47   69 Kondryszyn Krzysztof            1  2  2  2  2    8    195.02  66.7   
   48   18 COBA LADIES                     1  2  2  3  1    8    194.17  50.0   
   49  116 MAX- ROBSON                     1  3  1  1  3    8    194.01  50.0   
   50   62 Paweł, Robert Baranowscy 1      1  2  2  2  2    8    193.47  50.0   
   51   20 Chrabąszcz Łukasz 1             1  2  2  3  1    8    193.21  42.1   
   52   17 ZG HELIOS B                     1  2  2  3  1    8    193.19  66.7   
   53   79 Wróbel Michał, Patryk F         1  3  1  2  2    8    193.10  52.9   
   54   23 SILESIA TEAM 2                  1  2  2  3  1    8    191.45  53.3   
   55   64 Piotr Kogut                     1  2  2  2  2    8    191.03  80.0   
   56   71 DRZAZGA -JMD                    1  2  3  1  2    8    190.96  40.0   
   57  124 TEAM BMW                        1  2  2  1  3    8    190.80  50.0   
   58    6 G& J PIGEON                     1  2  3  3  0    8    190.07  44.4   
   59   27 Alexander Dróżdż                1  2  3  2  1    8    189.58  45.0   
   60   28 Mathias Klement                 1  2  3  2  1    8    189.41  50.0   
   61   24 Team Steenbergen 2              1  2  3  2  1    8    188.93  40.0   
   62  169 Lach& Murański                  1  1  2  1  3    7    186.23  35.0   
   63  171 Marcin Olender Damian Sroga     1  1  2  1  3    7    183.82  38.9   
   64   81 Dawid Rzadkowski                1  3  2  1  2    8    183.12  57.1   
   65   34 Team Senden- Jans 1             1  3  2  2  1    8    182.83  57.1   
   66   30 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 2      1  3  3  1  1    8    182.09  61.5   
   67   38 JAJ- POL TEAM                   1  0  3  3  1    7    180.71  58.3   
   68   35 Czesław Wierzbicki              1  3  2  2  1    8    180.41  44.4   
   69  179 Franczyk Łukasz                 1  1  2  1  3    7    180.18  43.8   
   70   44 BIERNAT- KUSCH 1                1  1  2  3  1    7    179.97  53.8   
   71   97 ROBERT&PATRYK                   1  2  1  2  2    7    178.91  43.8   
   72   41 Tadeusz Gierczak 2              1  2  1  3  1    7    176.78  35.0   
   73  195 Majcher Krystian i Marzena      1  2  2  0  3    7    175.59  50.0   
   74   50 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  1  3  2  1    7    174.39  35.0   
   75  110 Zenon Kociołek                  1  2  2  1  2    7    174.14  70.0   
   76   46 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  3  3  1  1    8    173.87  40.0   
   77   51 Zając Dariusz                   1  3  1  2  1    7    173.28  35.0   
   78   98 TopLofts.eu 1                   1  2  2  1  2    7    173.12  50.0   
   79  112 Team Spreewald                  1  2  2  1  2    7    172.42  87.5   
   80  115 Wiechoczek Jan                  1  2  2  1  2    7    170.64  43.8   
   81   53 Wróbel Michał, Patryk E         1  2  2  2  1    7    170.40  38.9   
   82   58 DRZAZGA- RUDNIK                 1  2  2  2  1    7    168.84  58.3   
   83  135 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 1      1  1  1  2  2    6    168.28  60.0   
   84  119 JAROS 1                         1  3  1  1  2    7    166.93  46.7   
   85  129 Heidemann+ Winter               1  1  1  2  2    6    166.06  54.5   
   86   76 MDŁ TEAM                        1  2  2  2  1    7    165.45  38.9   
   87   56 KERAJE                          1  2  2  2  1    7    165.12  36.8   
   88   57 Zgud Robert 2                   1  2  1  3  1    7    165.08  38.9   
   89   63 BOGDAN STĘPIEŃ 1                1  2  2  2  1    7    163.77  36.8   
   90  137 Dariusz Morgaś                  1  0  2  2  2    6    163.02  35.3   
   91   61 PITAŚ MICHAŁ                    1  1  3  2  1    7    163.01  41.2   
   92  130 Kurek Wiesław                   1  2  2  1  2    7    162.87  43.8   
   93  136 Van Rooij- Benschop             1  3  1  1  2    7    162.69  50.0   
   94   77 TEAM SKANDYNAWIA                1  2  2  2  1    7    162.50  38.9   
   95   78 Bracia Koralewicz 1             1  3  2  1  1    7    161.82  43.8   
   96   65 Wiesław Susuł                   1  2  2  2  1    7    161.79  35.0   
   97   21 Magiera Wojciech                1  2  2  3  0    7    161.05  40.0   
   98  140 Adam Braszko                    1  0  3  1  2    6    160.52  37.5   
   99  215 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 3           1  1  1  1  3    6    159.93  37.5   
  100   80 Karol Sobczak                   1  2  2  2  1    7    159.79  38.9   
  101  141 Hanna- Hessek                   1  1  1  2  2    6    157.77  37.5   
  102   25 Team Maxi99                     1  3  1  3  0    7    157.27  58.3   
  103  148 MICHNA JUNIOR RACING TEAM       1  1  2  1  2    6    156.58  54.5   
  104  162 SG STEFFL A                     1  2  0  2  2    6    156.56  35.3   
  105   82 Micyk Wiesław 1                 1  3  2  1  1    7    156.13  41.2   
  106  165 M-J KRAKBAU                     1  2  1  1  2    6    156.08  30.0   
  107   26 TEAM NIŻNIK                     1  3  2  2  0    7    156.00  58.3   
  108  170 Gebhardt Reinhard 1             1  1  1  2  2    6    154.57  30.0   
  109   84 Jarosław Sznaucner              1  1  1  3  1    6    152.82  37.5   
  110   89 MASTER TEAM V                   1  2  1  2  1    6    152.79  40.0   
  111  164 SEBASTIAN I KAMILA              1  2  1  1  2    6    152.37  50.0   
  112  183 MARADONA                        1  2  2  0  2    6    151.39  50.0   
  113   88 PUSZEK 230                      1  1  2  2  1    6    150.59  60.0   
  114   90 Rafał Dudek                     1  1  2  2  1    6    150.46  40.0   
  115  174 Paweł Fraczyk Loft              1  2  1  1  2    6    150.36  42.9   
  116   93 Kusion Tomasz                   1  1  2  2  1    6    149.92  33.3   
  117   94 TopLofts.eu 4                   1  2  2  1  1    6    149.59  42.9   
  118   87 Kondryszyn Renata               1  2  1  2  1    6    148.44  60.0   
  119   91 MAŁGORZATA                      1  1  1  3  1    6    148.29  30.0   
  120   95 Baciary                         1  1  3  1  1    6    148.28  42.1   
  121  180 v. Boxmeer x Hoevenaars 2       1  2  1  1  2    6    148.04  31.6   
  122   39 Grzegorz0294                    1  1  2  3  0    6    148.01  37.5   
  123   92 Pietras Racing Pigeons 1        1  2  1  2  1    6    146.05  30.0   
  124  102 NIŻNIK TEAM                     1  2  2  1  1    6    145.17  50.0   
  125  108 Niebieska                       1  2  2  1  1    6    144.71  37.5   
  126  105 Caspar Lurvink A                1  1  3  1  1    6    144.38  37.5   
  127   45 TopLofts.eu 8                   1  1  2  3  0    6    144.13  42.9   
  128  107 WOJTEK                          1  1  3  1  1    6    141.64  50.0   
  129  106 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  2  2  1  1    6    140.31  35.3   
  130  192 URBAN456                        1  2  1  1  2    6    139.72  50.0   
  131  114 OYAMA TEAM 1                    1  2  2  1  1    6    139.40  30.0   
  132  111 Paweł i Łukasz Jurczak          1  2  2  1  1    6    139.19  60.0   
  133  109 Król- Olech                     1  2  2  1  1    6    138.58  54.5   
  134  199 FUNIA                           1  3  1  0  2    6    138.52  37.5   
  135  293 Centrum Hodowlane Europa A      1  0  1  1  3    5    138.32  25.0   
  136  121 Piotr i Marcin Żurecki 1        1  3  1  1  1    6    137.15  50.0   
  137  128 Wróbel Michał, Patryk A         1  1  1  2  1    5    136.39  55.6   
  138  117 Pietras Racing Pigeons 3        1  3  1  1  1    6    136.29  42.9   
  139  120 Kołodziej& Matias               1  2  2  1  1    6    135.86  50.0   
  140  123 SOWIŃSKI& MOREL TEAM            1  3  1  1  1    6    135.07  41.2   
  141  131 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ                 1  3  1  1  1    6    134.68  60.0   
  142   59 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  3  1  2  0    6    134.28  37.5   
  143  125 Bronisław Mączyński 1           1  3  1  1  1    6    133.82  30.0   
  144  340 Kupka Śmiłowski 3               1  2  0  0  3    5    133.20  31.3   
  145  210 Team Eschenberg + Becker        1  1  1  1  2    5    132.77  62.5   
  146  127 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  2  2  1  1    6    132.63  37.5   
  147  219 Wiktor Rudnik                   1  1  1  1  2    5    132.51  35.7   
  148   66 MAZEPA U- K 2                   1  2  2  2  0    6    132.29  46.2   
  149  227 TopLofts.eu EXTRA               1  1  1  1  2    5    132.22  27.8   
  150  212 COBA TEAM                       1  1  1  1  2    5    132.18  25.0   
  151  218 MASTER TEAM IV                  1  1  1  1  2    5    131.91  29.4   
  152  230 TopLofts.eu 3                   1  1  1  1  2    5    131.11  25.0   
  153   75 MASTER TEAM VI                  1  2  3  1  0    6    130.62  46.2   
  154  143 G-YARD LOFT                     1  1  1  2  1    5    130.36  33.3   
  155  142 Piwowar & Mętel 1               1  1  1  2  1    5    130.28  31.3   
  156  134 Szczepan Boral                  1  0  2  2  1    5    129.77  25.0   
  157  248 Eugeniusz, Daniel Oślizło       1  2  0  1  2    5    129.63  38.5   
  158  132 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  0  2  2  1    5    129.39  26.3   
  159  228 Drzazga Jerzy                   1  1  1  1  2    5    129.17  29.4   
  160  307 TEAM SOBKÓW                     1  1  0  1  3    5    128.89  38.5   
  161  139 Mariusz Babiński                1  0  2  2  1    5    128.82  33.3   
  162  232 Stanisław Lizoń                 1  1  0  2  2    5    128.67  41.7   
  163  146 Team Steineker- Brueck          1  0  2  2  1    5    128.43  41.7   
  164  239 "WALKA O ODDECH"                1  1  1  1  2    5    128.40  62.5   
  165  249 Tadeusz Gierczak 1              1  1  1  1  2    5    127.97  27.8   
  166  152 RYSIEK MARIAN TEAM              1  1  1  2  1    5    127.17  33.3   
  167  153 Mateusz Dzwonkowski             1  1  2  1  1    5    126.90  55.6   
  168  145 GRABOWSKI/ STĘPIEŃ              1  1  1  2  1    5    126.39  25.0   
  169  151 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 2               1  1  1  2  1    5    125.45  29.4   
  170  156 Zbigniew Rurarz 2               1  1  1  2  1    5    125.39  27.8   
  171  226 Łukasz Sprycha 1                1  1  1  1  2    5    125.08  31.3   
  172  154 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ/ BARANOWSKI     1  1  1  2  1    5    124.98  38.5   
  173  168 JACEK& SŁAWEK                   1  1  2  1  1    5    124.77  62.5   
  174  172 Tadeusz Gierczak 6              1  2  1  1  1    5    123.70  29.4   
  175  158 Team Koningshoeve               1  1  2  1  1    5    123.63  41.7   
  176  149 BIAŁOŃ                          1  1  0  3  1    5    123.25  31.3   
  177   83 Piotr- Marzena                  1  3  2  1  0    6    123.06  37.5   
  178  263 Sławomir Brzoziewski            1  1  2  0  2    5    122.92  41.7   
  179  159 Zuzanna Sobczak                 1  1  2  1  1    5    122.89  27.8   
  180  260 Jankowski Ireneusz              1  2  0  1  2    5    122.40  35.7   
  181   85 KOTEK 2                         1  1  2  2  0    5    122.34  41.7   
  182  166 Team Reynders- Veltjens         1  1  2  1  1    5    121.50  27.8   
  183  178 MASTER TEAM X                   1  1  1  2  1    5    121.36  27.8   
  184  155 KRAKBAU M-J                     1  1  2  1  1    5    121.26  25.0   
  185  161 BELGICA de Weerd 2              1  1  1  2  1    5    120.33  38.5   
  186  269 PACHO                           1  2  1  0  2    5    120.21  35.7   
  187  347 Klimek Andrzej                  1  0  0  1  3    4    119.79  25.0   
  188   86 AMIGO 3                         1  1  2  2  0    5    119.78  41.7   
  189  185 Team De Ster Opgrimbie          1  1  2  1  1    5    119.31  38.5   
  190  259 Mączka Józef                    1  1  2  0  2    5    118.51  41.7   
  191  275 KARPIERZ                        1  2  0  1  2    5    118.28  50.0   
  192  184 TEAM GRZELAK                    1  1  2  1  1    5    117.86  35.7   
  193  190 Wróbel Michał, Patryk B         1  2  1  1  1    5    117.29  50.0   
  194  176 Haffner Richard 1               1  1  2  1  1    5    117.28  31.3   
  195  187 KRIS                            1  2  1  1  1    5    116.88  55.6   
  196  182 ERETT                           1  1  2  1  1    5    116.86  41.7   
  197  276 Wilk Krzysztof                  1  2  1  0  2    5    116.14  25.0   
  198  186 Jakub Czułowski 1               1  2  1  1  1    5    115.73  35.7   
  199  181 PITAŚ Michał i Mariusz          1  1  2  1  1    5    115.68  50.0   
  200  285 KUBA - OLA                      1  0  0  2  2    4    113.84  28.6   
  201  100 TEAM LEKKERKERK 1               1  2  1  2  0    5    113.38  41.7   
  202  189 Niedziółka Adam                 1  2  1  1  1    5    113.37  62.5   
  203  289 Kozinoga Janusz- Sebastian      1  0  1  1  2    4    113.18  44.4   
  204  194 Burkot Stanisław                1  2  2  0  1    5    112.45  35.7   
  205  101 SG WACHALSKI                    1  2  2  1  0    5    112.15  55.6   
  206  193 Piwowarczyk- MWG Dobczyce       1  2  2  0  1    5    112.00  31.3   
  207  196 Zgud Robert 1                   1  1  0  2  1    4    111.31  28.6   
  208  287 Lar Krzysztof                   1  0  1  1  2    4    111.12  21.1   
  209  191 NESTOR 1                        1  1  2  1  1    5    111.02  62.5   
  210  198 HAMRYSZCZAK& SITNIK             1  0  1  2  1    4    110.95  28.6   
  211  201 Palamar Roman                   1  1  0  2  1    4    109.15  26.7   
  212  197 TopLofts.eu 5                   1  3  1  0  1    5    108.51  37.5   
  213  203 Andrzej Sowa                    1  0  2  1  1    4    107.77  36.4   
  214  306 JASICA& ROJEK                   1  1  1  0  2    4    107.21  40.0   
  215  200 Mucha Piotr 1                   1  0  1  2  1    4    105.97  22.2   
  216  122 Buttner- Litwicki 1             1  3  1  1  0    5    104.96  26.3   
  217  213 BIERYT& PATULSKI                1  1  0  2  1    4    104.50  22.2   
  218  206 Zubrzycki B i M                 1  1  1  1  1    4    104.40  28.6   
  219  204 Marcin Sobczak                  1  0  1  2  1    4    104.25  25.0   
  220  220 Tórz Sławomir                   1  1  1  1  1    4    102.59  66.7   
  221  231 TEAM LEKKERKERK 2               1  1  1  1  1    4    102.24  33.3   
  222  217 ABIKS GOŁĘBIE B                 1  1  1  1  1    4    101.93  28.6   
  223  216 WALDI                           1  1  1  1  1    4    101.24  66.7   
  224  238 Kupka Śmiłowski 2               1  1  1  1  1    4    101.16  50.0   
  225  234 Body-Skupień                    1  1  1  1  1    4     99.99  40.0   
  226  133 MASTER TEAM VII                 1  1  1  2  0    4     99.79  50.0   
  227  211 KOSTORZ- PITAŚ                  1  1  1  1  1    4     99.29  30.8   
  228  214 Dieter Siebert                  1  1  1  1  1    4     98.82  26.7   
  229  343 v. Boxmeer x Hoevenaars 1       1  2  0  0  2    4     98.20  25.0   
  230  240 Tarasiuk Jerzy 4                1  1  1  1  1    4     98.13  25.0   
  231  138 Wojciech Adamski                1  1  1  2  0    4     97.62  33.3   
  232  258 Dudek Tomasz 2                  1  1  2  0  1    4     97.57  25.0   
  233  251 Micyk WIesław 2                 1  1  1  1  1    4     97.34  25.0   
  234  242 JANUSZ                          1  1  1  1  1    4     96.87  33.3   
  235  247 Krokosz 2                       1  1  1  1  1    4     96.81 100.0   
  236  246 Gurgul Kazimierz 3              1  1  1  1  1    4     96.63  25.0   
  237  144 ABIKS GOŁĘBIE A                 1  1  1  2  0    4     95.72  33.3   
  238  236 Markus Wirth                    1  1  1  1  1    4     95.53  50.0   
  239  257 Tarasiuk Jerzy 5                1  1  2  0  1    4     95.13  28.6   
  240  264 Hubert Ośko                     1  2  0  1  1    4     94.77  33.3   
  241  262 082- ŻONA                       1  1  2  0  1    4     94.30  44.4   
  242  147 Chrabąszcz Łukasz 2             1  1  1  2  0    4     94.16  30.8   
  243  267 Radosław Dróżdż                 1  2  1  0  1    4     94.07  40.0   
  244  150 Zbigniew Dyk                    1  1  2  1  0    4     93.99  28.6   
  245  252 TYMEK BIELAK                    1  2  1  0  1    4     93.79  28.6   
  246  256 Ważny Zygmunt                   1  1  1  1  1    4     92.74  33.3   
  247  157 TopLofts.eu 6                   1  1  1  2  0    4     92.47  33.3   
  248  250 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 1               1  1  1  1  1    4     92.38  22.2   
  249  160 TEAM PAZURY                     1  1  2  1  0    4     92.23  50.0   
  250  271 Frąckowiak Artur 2              1  2  1  0  1    4     91.90  36.4   
  251  266 Wiktoria Sobczak 2              1  2  0  1  1    4     91.75  22.2   
  252  163 Haggenmueller H+S               1  2  0  2  0    4     91.10  28.6   
  253  167 Ruth Reinert                    1  1  1  2  0    4     90.56  28.6   
  254  279 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 5           1  0  0  2  1    3     90.16  23.1   
  255  173 Beata Janusz Chruśliccy         1  1  2  1  0    4     89.33  22.2   
  256  270 Korzym Mariusz Paweł            1  2  1  0  1    4     89.10  25.0   
  257  175 Andrzej Raut                    1  2  1  1  0    4     88.89  25.0   
  258  277 STRÓŻA TEAM                     1  2  1  0  1    4     88.85  33.3   
  259  274 Bogdan Mińkowski                1  2  1  0  1    4     88.79  26.7   
  260  177 Pietras Team                    1  2  0  2  0    4     88.67  50.0   
  261  273 Edward Kasperowicz              1  2  1  0  1    4     87.29  33.3   
  262  282 Justyna -Staś Junior            1  0  0  2  1    3     86.73  18.8   
  263  188 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 1           1  2  1  1  0    4     83.99  22.2   
  264  380 DRUŻYNA MAZOWSZE                1  0  1  0  2    3     83.31  18.8   
  265  281 DIE ROTHTALBOMBER 2             1  0  1  1  1    3     82.55  25.0   
  266  411 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1         1  1  0  0  2    3     82.10  33.3   
  267  294 Dyrek Oskar                     1  0  1  1  1    3     81.05  75.0   
  268  296 Biłos Piotr 1                   1  1  0  1  1    3     80.95  21.4   
  269  400 Banek Robert                    1  1  0  0  2    3     80.36  30.0   
  270  290 MARYSIA                         1  0  1  1  1    3     80.30  25.0   
  271  286 Pęcak Józef                     1  0  0  2  1    3     80.27  25.0   
  272  312 Marcin Jania                    1  0  2  0  1    3     75.97  20.0   
  273  310 Mazur J. Warchoł A.             1  0  1  1  1    3     75.67  25.0   
  274  315 Ernst u. Rosemarie Mueller      1  1  0  1  1    3     75.43  21.4   
  275  324 Kornaś Leszek 1                 1  0  2  0  1    3     74.77  18.8   
  276  305 Czyżycki Franciszek             1  1  0  1  1    3     74.46  37.5   
  277  314 Papież Rafał 2                  1  1  0  1  1    3     73.76  75.0   
  278  202 Pałęga& Remisz                  1  1  0  2  0    3     73.56  23.1   
  279  317 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  0  1  1    3     73.38  17.6   
  280  304 Team Wulhorst                   1  1  0  1  1    3     73.32  33.3   
  281  319 ŻAK& HUŁAS                      1  1  0  1  1    3     72.80  16.7   
  282  308 Gurgul Kazimierz 2b             1  0  2  0  1    3     72.73  20.0   
  283  205 Roman Jaguś, Marcin Baran 2     1  0  2  1  0    3     72.59  25.0   
  284  316 Kupka Śmiłowski 4               1  1  0  1  1    3     72.07  50.0   
  285  207 AMIGO 1                         1  0  2  1  0    3     71.97  15.8   
  286  208 Łutczyk Daniel- Zabrodzki Dar   1  1  1  1  0    3     71.89  21.4   
  287  209 Mucha Piotr 2                   1  1  1  1  0    3     71.50  75.0   
  288  327 Papież Rafał 1                  1  1  1  0  1    3     71.42  21.4   
  289  320 Larwiński Marian                1  1  0  1  1    3     70.63  20.0   
  290  330 SOBCZAK II                      1  1  1  0  1    3     69.94  18.8   
  291  331 Tadeusz Gierczak 7              1  1  1  0  1    3     69.80  50.0   
  292  335 WOJTEK01                        1  1  1  0  1    3     69.35  21.4   
  293  221 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  1  1  1  0    3     69.14  37.5   
  294  222 Mrowiec Krzysztof i Krystyna    1  1  1  1  0    3     68.77  17.6   
  295  223 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1  1  1  0    3     68.62  30.0   
  296  224 Mirosław Bator                  1  1  1  1  0    3     68.61  75.0   
  297  225 Marian Paczos                   1  1  1  1  0    3     68.55  21.4   
  298  229 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  1  1  1  0    3     67.64  30.0   
  299  233 Jerdonek Jarosław               1  1  1  1  0    3     66.95  21.4   
  300  235 Włosiński Paweł                 1  1  1  1  0    3     66.88  37.5   
  301  237 JANUSZ GZ                       1  0  2  1  0    3     66.53  33.3   
  302  338 Knap Piotr                      1  1  1  0  1    3     66.52  37.5   
  303  241 Nowak Heinrich 1                1  0  3  0  0    3     66.33  27.3   
  304  243 MASTER TEAM IX                  1  1  1  1  0    3     65.66  25.0   
  305  244 TEAM JANOWIAK BOSAK             1  1  2  0  0    3     65.66  37.5   
  306  245 Hofmann Karl                    1  2  0  1  0    3     65.11  37.5   
  307  253 Jarosław Umiński                1  2  1  0  0    3     63.64  17.6   
  308  254 JUREK                           1  1  2  0  0    3     63.47  25.0   
  309  255 HRABIA+ SPÓŁKA                  1  1  2  0  0    3     63.10  25.0   
  310  412 Gebhardt Reinhard 2             1  0  0  0  2    2     61.69  22.2   
  311  261 Edward Gierczak                 1  1  2  0  0    3     61.45  20.0   
  312  346 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2                1  0  0  1  1    2     61.13  25.0   
  313  265 Ł. J. & P.S.                    1  1  2  0  0    3     60.92  20.0   
  314  268 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  1  2  0  0    3     60.70  21.4   
  315  362 Figiel Daniel                   1  0  0  1  1    2     59.44  12.5   
  316  348 Roman H. 1                      1  0  0  1  1    2     59.34  10.5   
  317  349 teutoburgerwaldtaubenrennen.d   1  0  0  1  1    2     58.48  28.6   
  318  272 FLOREK- WOJCIESZAK              1  2  1  0  0    3     58.38  27.3   
  319  363 Buczkowski Andrzej              1  0  1  0  1    2     58.06  15.4   
  320  360 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  0  0  1  1    2     57.67  12.5   
  321  357 Lach Team                       1  0  0  1  1    2     57.61  22.2   
  322  376 Team Jans- Senden 2             1  0  1  0  1    2     56.79  15.4   
  323  278 Steciuk Stanisław               1  2  1  0  0    3     56.60  25.0   
  324  361 Stanisław i Krzyś Sroka         1  0  0  1  1    2     56.48  33.3   
  325  379 Ryszard Dzigman                 1  0  1  0  1    2     55.70  14.3   
  326  381 Dla Grażynki                    1  0  1  0  1    2     55.60  25.0   
  327  359 Wróbel Michał, Patryk D         1  0  0  1  1    2     55.42  16.7   
  328  377 Podobiński Mieczysław           1  0  1  0  1    2     55.06  18.2   
  329  366 Kazimierz Lewandowski SOLO      1  0  1  0  1    2     54.73  50.0   
  330  280 Henryk Wierzbiak                1  2  1  0  0    3     54.66  42.9   
  331  373 Wojciech Wręczycki              1  0  1  0  1    2     53.94  12.5   
  332  384 Krokosz 1                       1  0  1  0  1    2     53.78  11.1   
  333  396 Kupka Śmiłowski 1               1  1  0  0  1    2     53.51  12.5   
  334  283 KROPEK 1                        1  0  1  1  0    2     51.76  15.4   
  335  371 kopi                            1  0  1  0  1    2     51.63  25.0   
  336  284 HANYS                           1  0  1  1  0    2     51.48  16.7   
  337  372 Janusz Kozak                    1  0  1  0  1    2     51.39  16.7   
  338  288 Andrzej i Łukasz Wojciechowsc   1  0  1  1  0    2     50.60  22.2   
  339  291 Jan Boduszek                    1  0  1  1  0    2     50.06  18.2   
  340  398 OFIERA- MIĘTUS                  1  1  0  0  1    2     49.91  16.7   
  341  292 Team Wuerzburg                  1  0  1  1  0    2     49.37  20.0   
  342  407 Krzysztof Rumik SMGE 1          1  1  0  0  1    2     48.84  16.7   
  343  295 Ekipa Padalców                  1  0  2  0  0    2     48.63  25.0   
  344  395 MTT TEAM 1                      1  1  0  0  1    2     48.35  10.0   
  345  297 OBROCHTA& WETULA                1  0  1  1  0    2     47.87  16.7   
  346  298 Jachim Zdzisław                 1  0  1  1  0    2     47.19  16.7   
  347  299 PATULSKI& BIERYT                1  0  1  1  0    2     46.26  12.5   
  348  300 SOBCZAK I                       1  0  2  0  0    2     46.25  15.4   
  349  301 BRACIA POTOCZNY                 1  0  2  0  0    2     46.24  10.0   
  350  302 Dudek Tomasz 1                  1  1  0  1  0    2     46.10  25.0   
  351  303 KRZYHOL                         1  1  0  1  0    2     45.78  50.0   
  352  408 Kocemba Józef                   1  1  0  0  1    2     44.96  20.0   
  353  309 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  1  0  1  0    2     44.15  14.3   
  354  311 Volker Sippel                   1  1  0  1  0    2     43.46  50.0   
  355  313 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2         1  1  1  0  0    2     43.22  13.3   
  356  318 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 6           1  1  0  1  0    2     42.19  50.0   
  357  321 Andrzej Ewelina Chojnacy        1  1  0  1  0    2     41.95  50.0   
  358  322 Robert Fischer                  1  1  0  1  0    2     41.95  50.0   
  359  323 Sprycha SOLO                    1  1  0  1  0    2     41.73  50.0   
  360  325 TopLofts.eu SUPER EXTRA         1  1  1  0  0    2     41.32  25.0   
  361  326 Stanisław Rudnik                1  1  1  0  0    2     40.49  33.3   
  362  328 137.00                          1  1  1  0  0    2     39.76  16.7   
  363  329 Markowicz Mirosław              1  1  1  0  0    2     39.45  16.7   
  364  332 PITAŚ Michał- SMOLEWSKI Piotr   1  1  1  0  0    2     38.78  22.2   
  365  333 MTT TEAM 2                      1  1  1  0  0    2     38.60  11.1   
  366  334 Arkadiusz i Grzegorz Śmieszko   1  1  1  0  0    2     38.48  16.7   
  367  336 Tadeusz Sobczak i Syn           1  1  1  0  0    2     37.22  15.4   
  368  337 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  1  1  0  0    2     37.00  25.0   
  369  339 BIERNAT- KUSCH 2                1  1  1  0  0    2     36.52  16.7   
  370  341 Team Zeppelin HBR 2             1  2  0  0  0    2     36.35  12.5   
  371  342 AMIGO TEAM                      1  2  0  0  0    2     36.13  12.5   
  372  344 Janusz& Aleksy                  1  2  0  0  0    2     34.36  25.0   
  373  451 Super Gołąb                     1  0  0  0  1    1     33.67   9.1   
  374  442 Franciszek, Karolina Haręża     1  0  0  0  1    1     32.95  12.5   
  375  449 Zając Marek Wiktoria 2          1  0  0  0  1    1     32.92  25.0   
  376  479 Wyczawski B.- Stupak Bracia     1  0  0  0  1    1     32.61  25.0   
  377  440 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3                1  0  0  0  1    1     32.53  25.0   
  378  423 Dariusz Mural                   1  0  0  0  1    1     32.27  12.5   
  379  439 Team Franken                    1  0  0  0  1    1     32.20  16.7   
  380  419 Piwowar & Mętel 2               1  0  0  0  1    1     32.05  12.5   
  381  454 Comb. Janssen                   1  0  0  0  1    1     31.97   5.6   
  382  438 Centrum Hodowlane Europa - H.   1  0  0  0  1    1     31.34  14.3   
  383  461 Kornaś Leszek 2                 1  0  0  0  1    1     31.31  25.0   
  384  443 Andrzej Zych                    1  0  0  0  1    1     30.95   8.3   
  385  468 Dieter                          1  0  0  0  1    1     30.94  12.5   
  386  446 Bróg Zbigniew 1                 1  0  0  0  1    1     29.98  25.0   
  387  469 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  0  0  0  1    1     29.94  12.5   
  388  345 ANDRZEJ - ROMAN                 1  0  0  1  0    1     29.83   9.1   
  389  463 R-TEAM Vorcak- Mrowiec- Buttn   1  0  0  0  1    1     29.55   6.7   
  390  480 Tomasz Koper                    1  0  0  0  1    1     28.12  25.0   
  391  350 NIŻNIK SOLO                     1  0  0  1  0    1     27.80  25.0   
  392  351 WIESIA I FABIAN                 1  0  0  1  0    1     27.61   8.3   
  393  352 KT LOFT                         1  0  0  1  0    1     26.36  10.0   
  394  353 Buttner G. i A.                 1  0  0  1  0    1     25.99  12.5   
  395  354 KLEMENT SOLO                    1  0  0  1  0    1     25.95  25.0   
  396  355 SILESIA TEAM 1                  1  0  0  1  0    1     25.50  12.5   
  397  356 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 4     1  0  0  1  0    1     25.33   5.3   
  398  358 SPIEGEL- PAWLICA 2              1  0  0  1  0    1     25.18  25.0   
  399  364 Roman H. 2                      1  0  0  1  0    1     24.56  25.0   
  400  365 Drzazga M-J                     1  0  0  1  0    1     24.53   6.3   
  401  367 Chłoń Janusz                    1  0  0  1  0    1     24.30   5.9   
  402  368 Van De Grejciun & Van De Roba   1  0  1  0  0    1     24.15  11.1   
  403  369 DROMADERY                       1  0  0  1  0    1     24.14   5.0   
  404  370 ZAJIL QATAR                     1  0  1  0  0    1     23.62  12.5   
  405  374 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1                1  0  1  0  0    1     22.18   8.3   
  406  375 PoRaPi                          1  0  1  0  0    1     22.00  25.0   
  407  378 Wojciech Wierzbicki             1  0  1  0  0    1     21.61  25.0   
  408  382 OYAMA TEAM 2                    1  0  1  0  0    1     20.57  12.5   
  409  383 Andrzej Zych SOLO               1  0  1  0  0    1     20.53  25.0   
  410  385 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  0  1  0  0    1     20.43  10.0   
  411  386 Biłos Piotr 2                   1  0  1  0  0    1     20.22  25.0   
  412  387 Team Zeppelin HBR 1             1  0  1  0  0    1     20.04  10.0   
  413  388 BELGICA de Weerd 1              1  1  0  0 --    1     19.99  14.3   
  414  389 SG J.+ FJ. HIRSCHMANN           1  1  0  0  0    1     19.81  12.5   
  415  390 Dyrek Artur                     1  1  0  0 --    1     19.65  16.7   
  416  391 ZG HELIOS A                     1  1  0  0  0    1     19.43  11.1   
  417  392 A. de Vries                     1  1  0  0  0    1     19.35  12.5   
  418  393 MASTER TEAM II                  1  1  0  0  0    1     19.10  14.3   
  419  394 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 2           1  1  0  0  0    1     19.06   9.1   
  420  397 Hardy Krueger                   1  1  0  0  0    1     18.24  12.5   
  421  399 Stanisław Stypułkowski          1  1  0  0  0    1     18.07   8.3   
  422  401 Nowak Heinrich 2                1  1  0  0  0    1     17.57  25.0   
  423  402 Boeke Juergen                   1  1  0  0  0    1     17.16   7.7   
  424  403 Sabina Modrzejewska SWIATHODO   1  1  0  0  0    1     17.10  12.5   
  425  404 STANI                           1  1  0  0  0    1     16.99  12.5   
  426  405 AMIGO 2                         1  1  0  0  0    1     16.91   7.7   
  427  406 ZELAZNY                         1  1  0  0  0    1     16.79  16.7   
  428  409 Wiktoria Sobczak                1  1  0  0  0    1     16.28   8.3   
  429  410 DE WINTER                       1  1  0 -- --    1     16.07  20.0   
  430  413 Grzegorz Siepierowski           1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  431  414 Zyznawski Jan                   1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  432  415 Team Zapart, Ruchniak, Stan G   1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  433  416 Kryks                           1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  434  417 MARZENA M.                      1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  435  418 STACHO&ARTEK                    1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  436  420 MŁYNARZ                         1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  437  421 REMUS                           1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  438  422 JAROS 2                         1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  439  424 JAROS 3                         1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  440  425 Haffner Richard 2               1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  441  426 DOLSK TEAM                      1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  442  427 DIE ROTHTALBOMBER 1             1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  443  428 Bevers- Bos                     1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  444  429 MAJA                            1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  445  430 Jan Kęska                       1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  446  431 Piotr Paruzel                   1  0  0  0 --    0      0.00   0.0   
  447  432 Garncarz Andrzej i Mariusz      1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  448  433 Team Kowalczyk                  1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  449  434 NESTOR 2                        1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  450  435 Gabryś Józef                    1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  451  436 Jan Staworzyński                1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  452  437 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 3               1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  453  441 Wim en Sven van Houten          1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  454  444 Stanisław Cyfra                 1  0 --  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  455  445 Krzysztof Rumik SMGE 2          1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  456  447 SilverBoy                       1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  457  448 BADURKA                         1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  458  450 PATRYK& MARIUSZ CHICAGO         1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  459  452 Bombrys M.- Jaworski P. TEAM    1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  460  453 JANIA                           1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  461  455 Huug van Duin                   1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  462  456 W& M Rzenno                     1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  463  457 082- PLIK WIESŁAW               1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  464  458 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  465  459 Robert Klement                  1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  466  460 Andrzej Janowiec                1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  467  462 Micyk WIesław 3                 1  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  468  464 Caspar Lurvink B                1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  469  465 SŁAWEK231                       1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  470  466 Jan Nowak                       1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  471  467 XXL                             1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  472  470 KROPEK 2                        1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  473  471 Truty Łukasz                    1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  474  472 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  475  473 Dudek Tomasz 3                  1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  476  474 Piotr- Marzena SOLO             1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  477  475 Team Belgich Limburg            1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  478  476 Jurgielewicz- Panek             1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  479  477 Bróg Zbigniew 2                 1  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0   
  480  478 KRAKBAU SOLO                    1  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  481  481 BACIARY SOLO                    1 --  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0   
  482 ---- MACIEK                          1 -- -- --  0    0      0.00   0.0