Facebook YouTube
                                                                
                             Krakus OLR, season 2020.                               
  THE BEST TEAM AFTER 5TH RACE                                
  OLR Krakus [ 1]                                                               
┌─────────┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──┬──┬──┬──┬──┬─────┬───────┬─────┐
│Lp.  Lp. │ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│L │L │L │L │L │Razem│Razem  │Konk/│
│     Pop.│                             │Sek│1 │2 │3 │4 │5 │konk.│punkty │Wkł.%│
└─────────┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──┴──┴──┴──┴──┴─────┴───────┴─────┘
    1    2 ZIELIŃSKI                       1  3  3  3  3  3   15    412.63  76.0
    2    3 COSTA                           1  2  3  3  3  3   14    407.17  72.0
    3    1 PITLOK TEAM                     1  3  3  3  3  2   14    393.14  76.0
    4    5 KORLNELIA TEAM                  1  3  3  2  3  3   14    385.96  80.0
    5    7 Paweł, Robert Baranowscy 2      1  2  2  3  3  3   13    382.98  56.0
    6    6 KOTEK 1                         1  3  2  3  3  3   14    381.39  70.0
    7    4 Dominik & Kamil                 1  3  3  3  3  2   14    363.72  70.8
    8   18 Tadeusz Gierczak 3              1  3  1  2  3  3   12    342.60  72.2
    9   15 RAFAŁ+ LILLY STEINHOF           1  2  3  1  3  3   12    340.77  60.0
   10   25 Karl Heintz Burger              1  3  3  1  2  3   12    327.08  59.1
   11   28 NOWICKI TEAM                    1  2  2  1  3  3   11    318.33  50.0
   12   11 SPIEGEL- PAWLICA 1              1  3  3  1  3  2   12    317.27  66.7
   13   13 Lelko S. T. P. & Oro- Karton    1  1  3  3  2  2   11    313.26  44.0
   14   45 Tadeusz Gierczak 4              1  2  2  1  3  3   11    312.39  44.0
   15   14 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 4           1  3  3  2  2  2   12    310.36  61.9
   16   59 Alexander Dróżdż                1  2  3  2  1  3   11    304.07  48.0
   17   16 MASTER TEAM VIII                1  2  2  2  3  2   11    304.05  44.0
   18   20 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 3      1  3  2  2  2  2   11    303.40  64.7
   19    9 Gurgul Kazimierz 1              1  3  2  3  3  1   12    301.20  61.9
   20   58 G& J PIGEON                     1  2  3  3  0  3   11    300.50  50.0
   21   17 Kurnik Wiesław                  1  1  2  3  3  2   11    299.02  48.0
   22   60 Mathias Klement                 1  2  3  2  1  3   11    296.34  57.9
   23   21 TopLofts.eu 2                   1  2  2  2  3  2   11    295.03  44.0
   24   76 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  3  3  1  1  3   11    282.94  44.0
   25   23 Piotr i Marcin Żurecki 2        1  3  3  1  2  2   11    282.76  52.2
   26   87 KERAJE                          1  2  2  2  1  3   10    281.45  43.5
   27   27 Leszek Pielesiak 1              1  1  3  2  2  2   10    280.77  44.0
   28   10 PawełSocała                     1  2  3  2  3  1   11    280.12  44.0
   29   12 DR. SCHWIDDE                    1  3  3  1  3  1   11    278.90  52.0
   30   39 SG STEFFL B                     1  3  2  1  2  2   10    274.43  50.0
   31   38 Roman Jaguś, Marcin Baran 1     1  1  2  2  3  2   10    272.66  50.0
   32   36 MASTER TEAM III                 1  3  2  0  3  2   10    271.32  52.6
   33   52 ZG HELIOS B                     1  2  2  3  1  2   10    269.89  66.7
   34   53 Wróbel Michał, Patryk F         1  3  1  2  2  2   10    269.43  55.0
   35   46 Leszek Pielesiak 2              1  3  2  1  2  2   10    269.42  66.7
   36   19 FERRARI                         1  2  3  2  2  1   10    266.91  52.6
   37   42 Zając Marek Wiktoria 1          1  3  1  2  2  2   10    266.37  62.5
   38    8 Pietras Racing Pigeons 2        1  3  3  3  2  0   11    266.12  65.0
   39   49 MAX- ROBSON                     1  3  1  1  3  2   10    265.52  50.0
   40   56 DRZAZGA -JMD                    1  2  3  1  2  2   10    260.21  41.7
   41   57 TEAM BMW                        1  2  2  1  3  2   10    258.28  50.0
   42   22 Y. Gudz                         1  3  3  1  2  1   10    256.20  40.0
   43   67 JAJ- POL TEAM                   1  0  3  3  1  2    9    255.56  60.0
   44   69 Franczyk Łukasz                 1  1  2  1  3  2    9    255.41  45.0
   45   26 Kaiser Dietmar                  1  3  3  2  1  1   10    252.55  41.7
   46   71 ROBERT&PATRYK                   1  2  1  2  2  2    9    252.01  45.0
   47   77 Zając Dariusz                   1  3  1  2  1  2    9    250.88  36.0
   48  131 OYAMA TEAM 1                    1  2  2  1  1  3    9    248.34  37.5
   49   32 Bracia Koralewicz 3             1  2  2  1  3  1    9    247.73  50.0
   50   31 Bracia Koralewicz 2             1  3  3  1  2  1   10    246.68  57.9
   51   29 STĘPIEŃ/ RUPIŃSKI               1  2  1  2  3  1    9    246.61  56.3
   52   24 Team Steenbergen 1              1  3  1  3  2  1   10    245.89  71.4
   53   30 Zbigniew Rurarz 1               1  3  3  2  1  1   10    245.22  50.0
   54   33 Mateusz Mielec                  1  1  3  2  2  1    9    243.42  45.0
   55  157 Eugeniusz, Daniel Oślizło       1  2  0  1  2  3    8    243.42  50.0
   56   88 Zgud Robert 2                   1  2  1  3  1  2    9    243.31  40.9
   57   35 Tadeusz Gierczak 5              1  2  1  3  2  1    9    241.32  37.5
   58   83 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 1      1  1  1  2  2  2    8    241.08  66.7
   59   82 DRZAZGA- RUDNIK                 1  2  2  2  1  2    9    239.07  60.0
   60   40 Frąckowiak Artur 1              1  2  2  3  1  1    9    237.98  60.0
   61   84 JAROS 1                         1  3  1  1  2  2    9    237.79  50.0
   62   90 Dariusz Morgaś                  1  0  2  2  2  2    8    237.04  38.1
   63   37 MAZEPA U- K 1                   1  2  2  1  3  1    9    236.90  45.0
   64   43 TopLofts.eu 7                   1  2  2  2  2  1    9    235.80  40.9
   65   91 PITAŚ MICHAŁ                    1  1  3  2  1  2    9    235.35  42.9
   66  183 MASTER TEAM X                   1  1  1  2  1  3    8    235.05  36.4
   67   98 Adam Braszko                    1  0  3  1  2  2    8    234.68  42.1
   68   97 Magiera Wojciech                1  2  2  3  0  2    9    234.14  40.0
   69   47 Kondryszyn Krzysztof            1  2  2  2  2  1    9    233.92  60.0
   70  100 Karol Sobczak                   1  2  2  2  1  2    9    233.42  40.9
   71  104 SG STEFFL A                     1  2  0  2  2  2    8    233.28  38.1
   72   41 Wróbel Michał, Patryk C         1  3  1  2  2  1    9    232.68  58.8
   73   50 Paweł, Robert Baranowscy 1      1  2  2  2  2  1    9    232.47  45.0
   74   44 Marcin i Leon Jania             1  2  2  2  2  1    9    232.13  40.9
   75  152 TopLofts.eu 3                   1  1  1  1  2  3    8    231.79  32.0
   76   51 Chrabąszcz Łukasz 1             1  2  2  3  1  1    9    230.07  39.1
   77   93 Van Rooij- Benschop             1  3  1  1  2  2    9    230.05  52.9
   78   55 Piotr Kogut                     1  2  2  2  2  1    9    226.94  75.0
   79   62 Lach& Murański                  1  1  2  1  3  1    8    225.46  32.0
   80  113 PUSZEK 230                      1  1  2  2  1  2    8    225.18  66.7
   81   61 Team Steenbergen 2              1  2  3  2  1  1    9    224.49  36.0
   82  115 Paweł Fraczyk Loft              1  2  1  1  2  2    8    222.14  47.1
   83   65 Team Senden- Jans 1             1  3  2  2  1  1    9    222.08  52.9
   84   66 Rupprecht Racing Pigeons 2      1  3  3  1  1  1    9    220.28  64.3
   85   63 Marcin Olender Damian Sroga     1  1  2  1  3  1    8    219.12  34.8
   86  124 NIŻNIK TEAM                     1  2  2  1  1  2    8    219.06  57.1
   87  116 Kusion Tomasz                   1  1  2  2  1  2    8    216.73  36.4
   88   70 BIERNAT- KUSCH 1                1  1  2  3  1  1    8    216.16  53.3
   89   68 Czesław Wierzbicki              1  3  2  2  1  1    9    215.22  42.9
   90   64 Dawid Rzadkowski                1  3  2  1  2  1    9    215.18  52.9
   91  121 v. Boxmeer x Hoevenaars 2       1  2  1  1  2  2    8    215.01  34.8
   92  123 Pietras Racing Pigeons 1        1  2  1  2  1  2    8    213.85  34.8
   93  129 Jarosław Wierzbicki             1  2  2  1  1  2    8    212.98  38.1
   94  138 Pietras Racing Pigeons 3        1  3  1  1  1  2    8    210.36  47.1
   95  135 Centrum Hodowlane Europa A      1  0  1  1  3  2    7    210.14  28.0
   96   74 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  1  3  2  1  1    8    209.30  34.8
   97   80 Wiechoczek Jan                  1  2  2  1  2  1    8    208.81  40.0
   98   73 Majcher Krystian i Marzena      1  2  2  0  3  1    8    208.65  45.0
   99   81 Wróbel Michał, Patryk E         1  2  2  2  1  1    8    208.34  40.0
  100   75 Zenon Kociołek                  1  2  2  1  2  1    8    206.38  66.7
  101  142 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  3  1  2  0  2    8    205.77  40.0
  102   79 Team Spreewald                  1  2  2  1  2  1    8    205.27  80.0
  103  140 SOWIŃSKI& MOREL TEAM            1  3  1  1  1  2    8    205.07  47.4
  104   86 MDŁ TEAM                        1  2  2  2  1  1    8    204.55  36.4
  105   34 Szymon Jaworski                 1  3  3  2  1  0    9    204.21  69.2
  106   85 Heidemann+ Winter               1  1  1  2  2  1    7    204.21  53.8
  107  156 Szczepan Boral                  1  0  2  2  1  2    7    203.82  28.0
  108  163 Team Steineker- Brueck          1  0  2  2  1  2    7    203.17  46.7
  109   95 Bracia Koralewicz 1             1  3  2  1  1  1    8    201.64  42.1
  110  159 Drzazga Jerzy                   1  1  1  1  2  2    7    201.15  33.3
  111   96 Wiesław Susuł                   1  2  2  2  1  1    8    200.45  32.0
  112  150 COBA TEAM                       1  1  1  1  2  2    7    198.40  29.2
  113  166 RYSIEK MARIAN TEAM              1  1  1  2  1  2    7    197.75  38.9
  114  174 Tadeusz Gierczak 6              1  2  1  1  1  2    7    197.38  33.3
  115   92 Kurek Wiesław                   1  2  2  1  2  1    8    197.33  42.1
  116   99 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 3           1  1  1  1  3  1    7    196.55  35.0
  117  102 Team Maxi99                     1  3  1  3  0  1    8    196.11  53.3
  118  179 Zuzanna Sobczak                 1  1  2  1  1  2    7    194.69  31.8
  119  103 MICHNA JUNIOR RACING TEAM       1  1  2  1  2  1    7    194.46  53.8
  120   48 COBA LADIES                     1  2  2  3  1  0    8    194.17  40.0
  121  177 Piotr- Marzena                  1  3  2  1  0  2    8    193.86  42.1
  122  105 Micyk Wiesław 1                 1  3  2  1  1  1    8    192.65  40.0
  123  110 MASTER TEAM V                   1  2  1  2  1  1    7    192.51  41.2
  124   54 SILESIA TEAM 2                  1  2  2  3  1  0    8    191.45  44.4
  125  112 MARADONA                        1  2  2  0  2  1    7    190.13  46.7
  126  117 TopLofts.eu 4                   1  2  2  1  1  1    7    189.10  43.8
  127  111 SEBASTIAN I KAMILA              1  2  1  1  2  1    7    188.18  50.0
  128  119 MAŁGORZATA                      1  1  1  3  1  1    7    185.26  29.2
  129  201 TEAM LEKKERKERK 1               1  2  1  2  0  2    7    184.10  46.7
  130  122 Grzegorz0294                    1  1  2  3  0  1    7    183.98  35.0
  131  197 Wilk Krzysztof                  1  2  1  0  2  2    7    183.05  28.0
  132  120 Baciary                         1  1  3  1  1  1    7    182.95  40.9
  133  196 ERETT                           1  1  2  1  1  2    7    182.57  50.0
  134  217 BIERYT& PATULSKI                1  1  0  2  1  2    6    181.53  27.3
  135  126 Caspar Lurvink A                1  1  3  1  1  1    7    180.88  36.8
  136  215 Mucha Piotr 1                   1  0  1  2  1  2    6    177.61  27.3
  137   72 Tadeusz Gierczak 2              1  2  1  3  1  0    7    176.78  29.2
  138  130 URBAN456                        1  2  1  1  2  1    7    175.87  50.0
  139  133 Król- Olech                     1  2  2  1  1  1    7    173.63  53.8
  140   78 TopLofts.eu 1                   1  2  2  1  2  0    7    173.12  41.2
  141  134 FUNIA                           1  3  1  0  2  1    7    170.97  35.0
  142  248 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 1               1  1  1  1  1  2    6    170.91  27.3
  143  144 Kupka Śmiłowski 3               1  2  0  0  3  1    6    170.27  30.0
  144  143 Bronisław Mączyński 1           1  3  1  1  1  1    7    169.28  28.0
  145  139 Kołodziej& Matias               1  2  2  1  1  1    7    168.78  46.7
  146  232 Dudek Tomasz 2                  1  1  2  0  1  2    6    168.69  31.6
  147  155 Piwowar & Mętel 1               1  1  1  2  1  1    6    168.02  30.0
  148  236 Gurgul Kazimierz 3              1  1  1  1  1  2    6    167.89  30.0
  149  146 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  2  2  1  1  1    7    167.70  35.0
  150  154 G-YARD LOFT                     1  1  1  2  1  1    6    167.53  33.3
  151  149 TopLofts.eu EXTRA               1  1  1  1  2  1    6    167.50  27.3
  152  249 TEAM PAZURY                     1  1  2  1  0  2    6    167.32  60.0
  153  141 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ                 1  3  1  1  1  1    7    167.17  58.3
  154  161 Mariusz Babiński                1  0  2  2  1  1    6    165.11  33.3
  155  167 Mateusz Dzwonkowski             1  1  2  1  1  1    6    164.90  54.5
  156  172 KOTELA/ STĘPIEŃ/ BARANOWSKI     1  1  1  2  1  1    6    164.51  40.0
  157  240 Hubert Ośko                     1  2  0  1  1  2    6    164.41  40.0
  158  227 KOSTORZ- PITAŚ                  1  1  1  1  1  2    6    164.10  35.3
  159  246 Ważny Zygmunt                   1  1  1  1  1  2    6    164.07  40.0
  160  151 MASTER TEAM IV                  1  1  1  1  2  1    6    163.99  28.6
  161   89 BOGDAN STĘPIEŃ 1                1  2  2  2  1  0    7    163.77  31.8
  162  165 Tadeusz Gierczak 1              1  1  1  1  2  1    6    163.67  28.6
  163  169 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 2               1  1  1  2  1  1    6    163.52  30.0
  164  158 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  0  2  2  1  1    6    162.92  26.1
  165   94 TEAM SKANDYNAWIA                1  2  2  2  1  0    7    162.50  31.8
  166  171 Łukasz Sprycha 1                1  1  1  1  2  1    6    161.99  31.6
  167  170 Zbigniew Rurarz 2               1  1  1  2  1  1    6    161.85  27.3
  168  251 Wiktoria Sobczak 2              1  2  0  1  1  2    6    161.25  27.3
  169  180 Jankowski Ireneusz              1  2  0  1  2  1    6    160.95  35.3
  170  168 GRABOWSKI/ STĘPIEŃ              1  1  1  2  1  1    6    160.30  26.1
  171  175 Team Koningshoeve               1  1  2  1  1  1    6    158.76  40.0
  172  101 Hanna- Hessek                   1  1  1  2  2  0    6    157.77  31.6
  173  259 Bogdan Mińkowski                1  2  1  0  1  2    6    157.16  33.3
  174  178 Sławomir Brzoziewski            1  1  2  0  2  1    6    157.12  40.0
  175  186 PACHO                           1  2  1  0  2  1    6    156.63  35.3
  176  176 BIAŁOŃ                          1  1  0  3  1  1    6    156.23  30.0
  177  106 M-J KRAKBAU                     1  2  1  1  2  0    6    156.08  26.1
  178  107 TEAM NIŻNIK                     1  3  2  2  0  0    7    156.00  46.7
  179  185 BELGICA de Weerd 2              1  1  1  2  1  1    6    155.53  40.0
  180  189 Team De Ster Opgrimbie          1  1  2  1  1  1    6    155.48  40.0
  181  108 Gebhardt Reinhard 1             1  1  1  2  2  0    6    154.57  24.0
  182  182 Team Reynders- Veltjens         1  1  2  1  1  1    6    154.29  27.3
  183  199 PITAŚ Michał i Mariusz          1  1  2  1  1  1    6    154.21  50.0
  184  187 Klimek Andrzej                  1  0  0  1  3  1    5    153.30  25.0
  185  109 Jarosław Sznaucner              1  1  1  3  1  0    6    152.82  31.6
  186  200 KUBA - OLA                      1  0  0  2  2  1    5    152.64  29.4
  187  195 KRIS                            1  2  1  1  1  1    6    151.42  54.5
  188  193 Wróbel Michał, Patryk B         1  2  1  1  1  1    6    150.61  50.0
  189  114 Rafał Dudek                     1  1  2  2  1  0    6    150.46  33.3
  190  205 SG WACHALSKI                    1  2  2  1  0  1    6    149.52  60.0
  191  208 Lar Krzysztof                   1  0  1  1  2  1    5    148.68  20.8
  192  118 Kondryszyn Renata               1  2  1  2  1  0    6    148.44  50.0
  193  212 TopLofts.eu 5                   1  3  1  0  1  1    6    148.06  35.0
  194  203 Kozinoga Janusz- Sebastian      1  0  1  1  2  1    5    147.93  45.5
  195  209 NESTOR 1                        1  1  2  1  1  1    6    146.44  66.7
  196  210 HAMRYSZCZAK& SITNIK             1  0  1  2  1  1    5    145.51  29.4
  197  211 Palamar Roman                   1  1  0  2  1  1    5    145.22  29.4
  198  125 Niebieska                       1  2  2  1  1  0    6    144.71  33.3
  199  283 Roman Jaguś, Marcin Baran 2     1  0  2  1  0  2    5    144.51  33.3
  200  204 Burkot Stanisław                1  2  2  0  1  1    6    144.47  35.3
  201  127 TopLofts.eu 8                   1  1  2  3  0  0    6    144.13  37.5
  202  214 JASICA& ROJEK                   1  1  1  0  2  1    5    144.05  41.7
  203  370 Team Zeppelin HBR 2             1  2  0  0  0  3    5    142.10  25.0
  204  128 WOJTEK                          1  1  3  1  1  0    6    141.64  42.9
  205  220 Tórz Sławomir                   1  1  1  1  1  1    5    141.61  71.4
  206  221 TEAM LEKKERKERK 2               1  1  1  1  1  1    5    140.69  33.3
  207  213 Andrzej Sowa                    1  0  2  1  1  1    5    140.08  35.7
  208  279 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 2     1  1  0  1  1  2    5    140.06  23.8
  209  216 Buttner- Litwicki 1             1  3  1  1  0  1    6    139.79  26.1
  210  225 Body-Skupień                    1  1  1  1  1  1    5    139.46  41.7
  211  132 Paweł i Łukasz Jurczak          1  2  2  1  1  0    6    139.19  50.0
  212  230 Tarasiuk Jerzy 4                1  1  1  1  1  1    5    138.03  26.3
  213  292 WOJTEK01                        1  1  1  0  1  2    5    137.81  29.4
  214  136 Piotr i Marcin Żurecki 1        1  3  1  1  1  0    6    137.15  40.0
  215  137 Wróbel Michał, Patryk A         1  1  1  2  1  0    5    136.39  45.5
  216  224 Kupka Śmiłowski 2               1  1  1  1  1  1    5    136.01  55.6
  217  315 Figiel Daniel                   1  0  0  1  1  2    4    135.54  20.0
  218  233 Micyk WIesław 2                 1  1  1  1  1  1    5    134.27  27.8
  219  238 Markus Wirth                    1  1  1  1  1  1    5    134.25  55.6
  220  228 Dieter Siebert                  1  1  1  1  1  1    5    134.18  29.4
  221  223 WALDI                           1  1  1  1  1  1    5    133.75  71.4
  222  226 MASTER TEAM VII                 1  1  1  2  0  1    5    133.66  50.0
  223  145 Team Eschenberg + Becker        1  1  1  1  2  0    5    132.77  50.0
  224  235 Krokosz 2                       1  1  1  1  1  1    5    132.58 100.0
  225  147 Wiktor Rudnik                   1  1  1  1  2  0    5    132.51  29.4
  226  148 MAZEPA U- K 2                   1  2  2  2  0  0    6    132.29  37.5
  227  237 ABIKS GOŁĘBIE A                 1  1  1  2  0  1    5    131.36  33.3
  228  153 MASTER TEAM VI                  1  2  3  1  0  0    6    130.62  40.0
  229  239 Tarasiuk Jerzy 5                1  1  2  0  1  1    5    128.92  31.3
  230  160 TEAM SOBKÓW                     1  1  0  1  3  0    5    128.89  31.3
  231  162 Stanisław Lizoń                 1  1  0  2  2  0    5    128.67  33.3
  232  164 "WALKA O ODDECH"                1  1  1  1  2  0    5    128.40  50.0
  233  327 Wróbel Michał, Patryk D         1  0  0  1  1  2    4    127.66  28.6
  234  247 TopLofts.eu 6                   1  1  1  2  0  1    5    127.46  33.3
  235  254 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 5           1  0  0  2  1  1    4    127.43  26.7
  236  261 Edward Kasperowicz              1  2  1  0  1  1    5    127.25  33.3
  237  241 082- ŻONA                       1  1  2  0  1  1    5    126.91  45.5
  238  258 STRÓŻA TEAM                     1  2  1  0  1  1    5    125.53  35.7
  239  173 JACEK& SŁAWEK                   1  1  2  1  1  0    5    124.77  50.0
  240  250 Frąckowiak Artur 2              1  2  1  0  1  1    5    124.53  38.5
  241  253 Ruth Reinert                    1  1  1  2  0  1    5    124.15  31.3
  242  257 Andrzej Raut                    1  2  1  1  0  1    5    123.15  25.0
  243  263 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 1           1  2  1  1  0  1    5    122.77  22.7
  244  262 Justyna -Staś Junior            1  0  0  2  1  1    4    122.46  21.1
  245  181 KOTEK 2                         1  1  2  2  0  0    5    122.34  35.7
  246  184 KRAKBAU M-J                     1  1  2  1  1  0    5    121.26  21.7
  247  188 AMIGO 3                         1  1  2  2  0  0    5    119.78  35.7
  248  190 Mączka Józef                    1  1  2  0  2  0    5    118.51  33.3
  249  191 KARPIERZ                        1  2  0  1  2  0    5    118.28  41.7
  250  192 TEAM GRZELAK                    1  1  2  1  1  0    5    117.86  29.4
  251  194 Haffner Richard 1               1  1  2  1  1  0    5    117.28  26.3
  252  266 Kazimierz Lewandowski 1         1  1  0  0  2  1    4    117.24  36.4
  253  198 Jakub Czułowski 1               1  2  1  1  1  0    5    115.73  33.3
  254  265 DIE ROTHTALBOMBER 2             1  0  1  1  1  1    4    115.55  28.6
  255  270 MARYSIA                         1  0  1  1  1  1    4    115.48  26.7
  256  202 Niedziółka Adam                 1  2  1  1  1  0    5    113.37  50.0
  257  206 Piwowarczyk- MWG Dobczyce       1  2  2  0  1  0    5    112.00  25.0
  258  207 Zgud Robert 1                   1  1  0  2  1  0    4    111.31  23.5
  259  282 Gurgul Kazimierz 2b             1  0  2  0  1  1    4    111.30  22.2
  260  280 Team Wulhorst                   1  1  0  1  1  1    4    108.98  33.3
  261  274 Ernst u. Rosemarie Mueller      1  1  0  1  1  1    4    108.65  23.5
  262  272 Marcin Jania                    1  0  2  0  1  1    4    108.62  22.2
  263  273 Mazur J. Warchoł A.             1  0  1  1  1  1    4    107.71  26.7
  264  277 Papież Rafał 2                  1  1  0  1  1  1    4    107.21  80.0
  265  291 Tadeusz Gierczak 7              1  1  1  0  1  1    4    107.09  57.1
  266  289 Larwiński Marian                1  1  0  1  1  1    4    107.07  22.2
  267  275 Kornaś Leszek 1                 1  0  2  0  1  1    4    107.06  20.0
  268  389 R-TEAM Vorcak- Mrowiec- Buttn   1  0  0  0  1  2    3    107.01  16.7
  269  297 Marian Paczos                   1  1  1  1  0  1    4    106.05  23.5
  270  288 Papież Rafał 1                  1  1  1  0  1  1    4    105.48  23.5
  271  299 Jerdonek Jarosław               1  1  1  1  0  1    4    104.87  23.5
  272  300 Włosiński Paweł                 1  1  1  1  0  1    4    104.46  40.0
  273  218 Zubrzycki B i M                 1  1  1  1  1  0    4    104.40  23.5
  274  287 Mucha Piotr 2                   1  1  1  1  0  1    4    104.33  80.0
  275  219 Marcin Sobczak                  1  0  1  2  1  0    4    104.25  20.0
  276  298 Jerzy Gryzło                    1  1  1  1  0  1    4    103.75  36.4
  277  290 SOBCZAK II                      1  1  1  0  1  1    4    102.96  21.1
  278  222 ABIKS GOŁĘBIE B                 1  1  1  1  1  0    4    101.93  23.5
  279  295 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1  1  1  0  1    4    101.48  33.3
  280  308 JUREK                           1  1  2  0  0  1    4     99.46  26.7
  281  302 Knap Piotr                      1  1  1  0  1  1    4     99.19  40.0
  282  229 v. Boxmeer x Hoevenaars 1       1  2  0  0  2  0    4     98.20  20.0
  283  231 Wojciech Adamski                1  1  1  2  0  0    4     97.62  28.6
  284  311 Edward Gierczak                 1  1  2  0  0  1    4     97.24  22.2
  285  234 JANUSZ                          1  1  1  1  1  0    4     96.87  26.7
  286  316 Roman H. 1                      1  0  0  1  1  1    3     95.17  13.6
  287  320 Tadeusz Kicko                   1  0  0  1  1  1    3     94.54  15.0
  288  312 Tarasiuk Jerzy 2                1  0  0  1  1  1    3     94.49  30.0
  289  242 Chrabąszcz Łukasz 2             1  1  1  2  0  0    4     94.16  25.0
  290  243 Radosław Dróżdż                 1  2  1  0  1  0    4     94.07  33.3
  291  244 Zbigniew Dyk                    1  1  2  1  0  0    4     93.99  23.5
  292  245 TYMEK BIELAK                    1  2  1  0  1  0    4     93.79  23.5
  293  319 Buczkowski Andrzej              1  0  1  0  1  1    3     93.22  18.8
  294  326 Dla Grażynki                    1  0  1  0  1  1    3     92.85  30.0
  295  333 Kupka Śmiłowski 1               1  1  0  0  1  1    3     91.41  15.0
  296  252 Haggenmueller H+S               1  2  0  2  0  0    4     91.10  25.0
  297  330 Henryk Wierzbiak                1  2  1  0  0  1    4     91.00  50.0
  298  334 KROPEK 1                        1  0  1  1  0  1    3     90.95  18.8
  299  323 Steciuk Stanisław               1  2  1  0  0  1    4     90.43  26.7
  300  255 Beata Janusz Chruśliccy         1  1  2  1  0  0    4     89.33  18.2
  301  256 Korzym Mariusz Paweł            1  2  1  0  1  0    4     89.10  20.0
  302  325 Ryszard Dzigman                 1  0  1  0  1  1    3     89.08  20.0
  303  260 Pietras Team                    1  2  0  2  0  0    4     88.67  44.4
  304  335 kopi                            1  0  1  0  1  1    3     86.42  30.0
  305  336 HANYS                           1  0  1  1  0  1    3     85.25  21.4
  306  264 DRUŻYNA MAZOWSZE                1  0  1  0  2  0    3     83.31  15.0
  307  339 Jan Boduszek                    1  0  1  1  0  1    3     83.14  21.4
  308  352 Kocemba Józef                   1  1  0  0  1  1    3     82.29  27.3
  309  344 MTT TEAM 1                      1  1  0  0  1  1    3     82.24  12.0
  310  349 BRACIA POTOCZNY                 1  0  2  0  0  1    3     81.76  12.5
  311  267 Dyrek Oskar                     1  0  1  1  1  0    3     81.05  60.0
  312  268 Biłos Piotr 1                   1  1  0  1  1  0    3     80.95  17.6
  313  269 Banek Robert                    1  1  0  0  2  0    3     80.36  25.0
  314  271 Pęcak Józef                     1  0  0  2  1  0    3     80.27  20.0
  315  350 Dudek Tomasz 1                  1  1  0  1  0  1    3     79.28  30.0
  316  365 MTT TEAM 2                      1  1  1  0  0  1    3     78.27  13.6
  317  354 Volker Sippel                   1  1  0  1  0  1    3     77.01  60.0
  318  364 PITAŚ Michał- SMOLEWSKI Piotr   1  1  1  0  0  1    3     76.99  27.3
  319  359 Sprycha SOLO                    1  1  0  1  0  1    3     75.48  60.0
  320  276 Czyżycki Franciszek             1  1  0  1  1  0    3     74.46  30.0
  321  278 Pałęga& Remisz                  1  1  0  2  0  0    3     73.56  18.8
  322  442 DIE ROTHTALBOMBER 1             1  0  0  0  0  2    2     73.30  16.7
  323  281 ŻAK& HUŁAS                      1  1  0  1  1  0    3     72.80  13.6
  324  374 Franciszek, Karolina Haręża     1  0  0  0  1  1    2     72.79  20.0
  325  284 Kupka Śmiłowski 4               1  1  0  1  1  0    3     72.07  42.9
  326  285 AMIGO 1                         1  0  2  1  0  0    3     71.97  13.0
  327  286 Łutczyk Daniel- Zabrodzki Dar   1  1  1  1  0  0    3     71.89  17.6
  328  369 BIERNAT- KUSCH 2                1  1  1  0  0  1    3     71.49  20.0
  329  367 Tadeusz Sobczak i Syn           1  1  1  0  0  1    3     70.69  20.0
  330  293 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  1  1  1  0  0    3     69.14  33.3
  331  378 Dariusz Mural                   1  0  0  0  1  1    2     68.83  20.0
  332  294 Mrowiec Krzysztof i Krystyna    1  1  1  1  0  0    3     68.77  15.8
  333  296 Mirosław Bator                  1  1  1  1  0 --    3     68.61  75.0
  334  380 Piwowar & Mętel 2               1  0  0  0  1  1    2     67.98  20.0
  335  382 Centrum Hodowlane Europa - H.   1  0  0  0  1  1    2     67.94  25.0
  336  388 ANDRZEJ - ROMAN                 1  0  0  1  0  1    2     67.84  15.4
  337  379 Team Franken                    1  0  0  0  1  1    2     66.56  28.6
  338  301 JANUSZ GZ                       1  0  2  1  0  0    3     66.53  30.0
  339  303 Nowak Heinrich 1                1  0  3  0  0  0    3     66.33  23.1
  340  373 Super Gołąb                     1  0  0  0  1  1    2     66.02  14.3
  341  304 MASTER TEAM IX                  1  1  1  1  0  0    3     65.66  23.1
  342  305 TEAM JANOWIAK BOSAK             1  1  2  0  0  0    3     65.66  33.3
  343  376 Wyczawski B.- Stupak Bracia     1  0  0  0  1  1    2     65.65  40.0
  344  375 Zając Marek Wiktoria 2          1  0  0  0  1  1    2     65.33  40.0
  345  393 KT LOFT                         1  0  0  1  0  1    2     65.22  16.7
  346  306 Hofmann Karl                    1  2  0  1  0  0    3     65.11  33.3
  347  387 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 1     1  0  0  0  1  1    2     64.67  20.0
  348  381 Comb. Janssen                   1  0  0  0  1  1    2     64.30   9.5
  349  401 Chłoń Janusz                    1  0  0  1  0  1    2     63.75  10.5
  350  307 Jarosław Umiński                1  2  1  0  0  0    3     63.64  15.0
  351  309 HRABIA+ SPÓŁKA                  1  1  2  0  0  0    3     63.10  21.4
  352  398 SPIEGEL- PAWLICA 2              1  0  0  1  0  1    2     62.57  40.0
  353  310 Gebhardt Reinhard 2             1  0  0  0  2  0    2     61.69  18.2
  354  313 Ł. J. & P.S.                    1  1  2  0  0  0    3     60.92  17.6
  355  314 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  1  2  0  0  0    3     60.70  16.7
  356  317 teutoburgerwaldtaubenrennen.d   1  0  0  1  1  0    2     58.48  22.2
  357  318 FLOREK- WOJCIESZAK              1  2  1  0  0 --    3     58.38  27.3
  358  395 KLEMENT SOLO                    1  0  0  1  0  1    2     58.38  40.0
  359  420 Hardy Krueger                   1  1  0  0  0  1    2     57.73  22.2
  360  321 Lach Team                       1  0  0  1  1  0    2     57.61  20.0
  361  406 PoRaPi                          1  0  1  0  0  1    2     57.34  40.0
  362  410 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  0  1  0  0  1    2     57.25  16.7
  363  322 Team Jans- Senden 2             1  0  1  0  1  0    2     56.79  14.3
  364  324 Stanisław i Krzyś Sroka         1  0  0  1  1  0    2     56.48  28.6
  365  419 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 2           1  1  0  0  0  1    2     55.19  16.7
  366  328 Podobiński Mieczysław           1  0  1  0  1  0    2     55.06  15.4
  367  329 Kazimierz Lewandowski SOLO      1  0  1  0  1  0    2     54.73  40.0
  368  417 A. de Vries                     1  1  0  0  0  1    2     53.96  22.2
  369  331 Wojciech Wręczycki              1  0  1  0  1  0    2     53.94  10.5
  370  332 Krokosz 1                       1  0  1  0  1  0    2     53.78   9.1
  371  414 SG J.+ FJ. HIRSCHMANN           1  1  0  0  0  1    2     52.69  20.0
  372  421 Stanisław Stypułkowski          1  1  0  0  0  1    2     52.31  14.3
  373  424 Sabina Modrzejewska SWIATHODO   1  1  0  0  0  1    2     51.54  22.2
  374  337 Janusz Kozak                    1  0  1  0  1  0    2     51.39  13.3
  375  338 Andrzej i Łukasz Wojciechowsc   1  0  1  1  0 --    2     50.60  22.2
  376  340 OFIERA- MIĘTUS                  1  1  0  0  1  0    2     49.91  14.3
  377  341 Team Wuerzburg                  1  0  1  1  0  0    2     49.37  18.2
  378  342 Krzysztof Rumik SMGE 1          1  1  0  0  1  0    2     48.84  13.3
  379  343 Ekipa Padalców                  1  0  2  0  0  0    2     48.63  20.0
  380  345 OBROCHTA& WETULA                1  0  1  1  0  0    2     47.87  13.3
  381  346 Jachim Zdzisław                 1  0  1  1  0  0    2     47.19  13.3
  382  347 PATULSKI& BIERYT                1  0  1  1  0  0    2     46.26  10.0
  383  348 SOBCZAK I                       1  0  2  0  0  0    2     46.25  14.3
  384  351 KRZYHOL                         1  1  0  1  0 --    2     45.78  50.0
  385  353 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  1  0  1  0  0    2     44.15  11.8
  386  355 Kazimierz Lewandowski 2         1  1  1  0  0  0    2     43.22  11.1
  387  356 SG Sehnke- Marzeion 6           1  1  0  1  0  0    2     42.19  40.0
  388  357 Andrzej Ewelina Chojnacy        1  1  0  1  0 --    2     41.95  50.0
  389  358 Robert Fischer                  1  1  0  1  0  0    2     41.95  40.0
  390  360 TopLofts.eu SUPER EXTRA         1  1  1  0  0  0    2     41.32  20.0
  391  361 Stanisław Rudnik                1  1  1  0  0  0    2     40.49  28.6
  392  362 137.00                          1  1  1  0  0  0    2     39.76  13.3
  393  363 Markowicz Mirosław              1  1  1  0  0  0    2     39.45  15.4
  394  431 Zyznawski Jan                   1  0  0  0  0  1    1     38.51  16.7
  395  366 Arkadiusz i Grzegorz Śmieszko   1  1  1  0  0  0    2     38.48  15.4
  396  368 T.E. BREEDING LOFTS HEINZINGE   1  1  1  0  0 --    2     37.00  25.0
  397  371 AMIGO TEAM                      1  2  0  0  0  0    2     36.13  10.5
  398  372 Janusz& Aleksy                  1  2  0  0  0  0    2     34.36  20.0
  399  475 Dudek Tomasz 3                  1  0  0  0  0  1    1     33.34  14.3
  400  377 Tarasiuk Jerzy 3                1  0  0  0  1  0    1     32.53  20.0
  401  463 082- PLIK WIESŁAW               1  0  0  0  0  1    1     32.16   6.7
  402  383 Kornaś Leszek 2                 1  0  0  0  1  0    1     31.31  20.0
  403  384 Andrzej Zych                    1  0  0  0  1  0    1     30.95   6.7
  404  385 Dieter                          1  0  0  0  1  0    1     30.94  10.0
  405  386 Bróg Zbigniew 1                 1  0  0  0  1  0    1     29.98  20.0
  406  390 Tomasz Koper                    1  0  0  0  1  0    1     28.12  20.0
  407  391 NIŻNIK SOLO                     1  0  0  1  0  0    1     27.80  20.0
  408  392 WIESIA I FABIAN                 1  0  0  1  0  0    1     27.61   7.1
  409  394 Buttner G. i A.                 1  0  0  1  0  0    1     25.99  10.0
  410  396 SILESIA TEAM 1                  1  0  0  1  0  0    1     25.50  10.0
  411  397 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 4     1  0  0  1  0  0    1     25.33   4.3
  412  399 Roman H. 2                      1  0  0  1  0  0    1     24.56  20.0
  413  400 Drzazga M-J                     1  0  0  1  0  0    1     24.53   5.0
  414  402 Van De Grejciun & Van De Roba   1  0  1  0  0  0    1     24.15  10.0
  415  403 DROMADERY                       1  0  0  1  0  0    1     24.14   4.2
  416  404 ZAJIL QATAR                     1  0  1  0  0  0    1     23.62  10.0
  417  405 Tarasiuk Jerzy 1                1  0  1  0  0  0    1     22.18   7.7
  418  407 Wojciech Wierzbicki             1  0  1  0  0  0    1     21.61  20.0
  419  408 OYAMA TEAM 2                    1  0  1  0  0  0    1     20.57  11.1
  420  409 Andrzej Zych SOLO               1  0  1  0  0  0    1     20.53  20.0
  421  411 Biłos Piotr 2                   1  0  1  0  0  0    1     20.22  20.0
  422  412 Team Zeppelin HBR 1             1  0  1  0  0  0    1     20.04   9.1
  423  413 BELGICA de Weerd 1              1  1  0  0 -- --    1     19.99  14.3
  424  415 Dyrek Artur                     1  1  0  0 -- --    1     19.65  16.7
  425  416 ZG HELIOS A                     1  1  0  0  0  0    1     19.43   9.1
  426  418 MASTER TEAM II                  1  1  0  0  0  0    1     19.10  12.5
  427  422 Nowak Heinrich 2                1  1  0  0  0  0    1     17.57  20.0
  428  423 Boeke Juergen                   1  1  0  0  0  0    1     17.16   7.1
  429  425 STANI                           1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.99  10.0
  430  426 AMIGO 2                         1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.91   6.7
  431  427 ZELAZNY                         1  1  0  0  0  0    1     16.79  14.3
  432  428 Wiktoria Sobczak                1  1  0  0  0 --    1     16.28   8.3
  433  429 DE WINTER                       1  1  0 -- -- --    1     16.07  20.0
  434  430 Grzegorz Siepierowski           1  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00   0.0
  435  432 Team Zapart, Ruchniak, Stan G   1  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00   0.0
  436  433 Kryks                           1  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  437  434 MARZENA M.                      1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  438  435 STACHO&ARTEK                    1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  439  436 MŁYNARZ                         1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  440  437 REMUS                           1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  441  438 JAROS 2                         1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  442  439 JAROS 3                         1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  443  440 Haffner Richard 2               1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  444  441 DOLSK TEAM                      1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  445  443 Bevers- Bos                     1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  446  444 MAJA                            1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  447  445 Jan Kęska                       1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  448  446 Piotr Paruzel                   1  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  449  447 Garncarz Andrzej i Mariusz      1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  450  448 Team Kowalczyk                  1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  451  449 NESTOR 2                        1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  452  450 Gabryś Józef                    1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  453  451 Jan Staworzyński                1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  454  452 IRENEUSZ KOTELA 3               1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  455  453 Wim en Sven van Houten          1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  456  454 Stanisław Cyfra                 1  0 --  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  457  455 Krzysztof Rumik SMGE 2          1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  458  456 SilverBoy                       1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  459  457 BADURKA                         1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  460  458 PATRYK& MARIUSZ CHICAGO         1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  461  459 Bombrys M.- Jaworski P. TEAM    1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  462  460 JANIA                           1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  463  461 Huug van Duin                   1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  464  462 W& M Rzenno                     1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  465  464 Alexander en Ety Verhoeff 3     1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  466  465 Robert Klement                  1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  467  466 Andrzej Janowiec                1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  468  467 Micyk WIesław 3                 1  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  469  468 Caspar Lurvink B                1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  470  469 SŁAWEK231                       1  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00   0.0
  471  470 Jan Nowak                       1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  472  471 XXL                             1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  473  472 KROPEK 2                        1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  474  473 Truty Łukasz                    1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  475  474 MICHNA RACING TEAM              1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  476  476 Piotr- Marzena SOLO             1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  477  477 Team Belgich Limburg            1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  478  478 Jurgielewicz- Panek             1  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00   0.0
  479  479 Bróg Zbigniew 2                 1  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0
  480  480 KRAKBAU SOLO                    1  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  481  481 BACIARY SOLO                    1 --  0 -- -- --    0      0.00   0.0
  482  482 MACIEK                          1 -- -- --  0 --    0      0.00   0.0