Facebook YouTube
LP.HODOWCAMIEJSCOWOŚĆKRAJILOŚĆ GOŁĘBI
1
Bogdan Stępień10
2Krzysztof Rypiński10
3Krzysztof Krupa5
4Łukasz Niewęgłowski10
5Jerzy DrzazgaBochnia10
6Team MazowszePerzanowo5
7Ireneusz Kotela5
8FryzjerSiepraw5
9MAXIMUSBiałystok5
10Górka GrzegorzKorzenna5
11Zieliński MarianJanczowa10
12Jozef PecakAdamówka3
13wiarusDobrzyniewo Duże2
14SZCZEPAN BORALCzestochowa5
15SZCZEPAN BORAL 2Czestochowa3
16Bober & Bodzio TeamRybnik5
17Laszki TeamMazowsze5
18SZYMANKOWSCY-TEAMŚcinawa5
19JerseyOstrowice5
20ZYCH TEAM ARogóźno5
21ZYCH-SZULC TEAM IRogóźno5
22ZYCH TEAM BRogóźno5
23ZYCH-SZULC TEAM IIRogóźno5
24ZibiPlymouth5
25MłynarzGRABIE5
26Andrzej BuczkowskiLubiszyn5
27KRZYSZTOF CHOCHOŁOWICZBŁONIE5
28Adam GłogowskiOnsala5
29Pietras Racing PigeonsOkocim10
30JANEK153KRAKÓW5
31Team KubiccyKrzywanice5
32Pałęga-RemiszRuda Śląska7
33KatKrepa6
34Tomasz DubielZajezierze5
35Radosław MałolepszyStrzałków5
36Mączka DzozefSułoszowa5
37Czesław WierzbickiKrosno Odrzańskie5
38Ro-Ma TeamWarszawa5
39Jan,Joachim JungmannRödental5
40Tomasz RumińskiCiechocin5
41Krzysztof SzkolnyZąbkowice Śląskie5
42Coba Team5
43Coba Lady5
44Krzysztof Norek5
45Orłowski Kozłowski5
46Kubiak WiesławPosadowa5
47Micyk Wiesław10
48Mazepa U-KRadymno10
49StaniLimanowa5
50MICHAŁ WOŹNIAKBOREK wlkp5
51Link MarekBrudaki5
52AMIGO 1Siedlce5
53AMIGO 2Siedlce5
54 -Patryk- Chicago-Chicago10
55BykKrepa5
56WOJCIECHOWSCY TEAMMAZOWSZE-KIKÓL5
57Buttner G i ASwarzędz5
58Team Tomasz Zochowski Andrzej Janowiec7
59Sławomir CzerwińskiŁochów5
60Mączka Dzozef i OluśSułoszowa5
61Bogdan Ruszczyk & J. SikorskiSzczytno2
62Olgierd RusinekPleszew5
63TopLofts.euSiedlce25
64TopLofts.eu PortugalBeja5
65Słomczewski TeamPaniewek5
66Pasztelaniec MateuszChwałowice10
67Larwiński MarianBiłgoraj5
68Michał& Patryk WrobelLubniany20
69Pająk S&RŁączna5
70Piwowarczyk A&M&ZGołcza5
71Team Chmielewski & DziadońNowy Wiśnicz5
72Aleksander TopołaMikołów5
73Team ZapartKobylnica5
74Łacek P&KCzarny Dunajec5
75PeleNowe Bystre5
76Tyliba AndrzejOlkusz10
77Marcin JaniaŁętowe10
78Józef GabryśBudzów5
79Jędrzejczak-Wierzbicki5
80Azim1973Czarny Bor5
81GinterNiegowa5
82Roman H.3
83Kurnik Wiesław5
84Adam, Tomasz KopaczSzynwald10
85AlinkaGrabno3
86EDYTKAOKOCIM5
87Kondryszyn KrzysztofMiekisz Nowy5
88Kondryszyn RenataMiekisz Nowy5
89Kraśniuk TeamNysa5
90OŚLIZŁO EUGENIUSZ DANIELGołkowice5
91Piotr Orłowski25
92Bieryt& PatulskiRadłów35
93K&S SrokaRdzawka5
94Magiera & SrokaRdzawka5
95Smreczyński & SrokaRdzawka2
96Kornelia TeamKlęnczana5
97Łukasz ŁosiowskiKlęnczana5
98Wojciech AdamskiPiątek5
99M.H. PawletkoOrtowice5
100Cztery ŁapyINOWROCŁAW5
101NASZE AMELKIJadów6
102Beata & Janusz ChruśliccyPaszyn5
103MORSKO Team ReaktywacjaKrosno Odrzańskie5
104Jan BochenczakPyzówka5
105Kinga BochenczakPyzówka5
106MICHNA PIGEONS RACING TEAMPolanica Zdrój5
107Spiegel Pawlica15
108Kogut& Mastek TeamWojnicz10
109KusionowiePerła5
110MDŁ 1Tarnów5
111MDŁ 2Tarnów5
112Snopek GrzegorzGałkowice5
113Piotr BiłosBochnia5
114WOJCIECH MAJGLIWICE10
115G-Yard LoftDrwinia5
116ReniaEłk5
117MAKARONLewice10
118Gurtowski TeamMarianki5
119KryssiuTrzebaw2
120Kogut - KosiorowskiDziesław5
121Kosiorowski - KogutDziesław5
122Dawid RzadkowskiSTARGARD5
123Bracia Potoczny5
124Andrzej, Sebastian LesiewiczBrzeźnica3
125Wich EdwardWładysławów5
126Air JordanCoburg5
127Nowicki TEAMWOLA POLSKA5
128Lewandowski KazimierzDuninówko5
129BORLKoszyce Małe5
130Grzegorz SzczoczarzBłażowa5
131cichosgolabGaszowice3
132K&W WręczyckiPanki10
133Jacek& SławekGarnek6
134Dominik i Adam JaworscyKrupia Wólka15
135Korzym Mariusz, PawełNowy Sącz5
136Kucia ZuzannaBrzesko3
137Książek JózefBrzeźnio6
138Team CharnowoDuninówko6
139HajdoWojnicz5
140JD Pakula team7
141Laszi5
142Lach-MurańskiKOSZARAWA5
143Franio Benio5
144Beti5
145Balbina5
146Lach TeamKOSZARAWA5
147KotekBerlin10
148M MizeraPanki10
149Morel TeamDziewki5
150PIELECHA SŁAWOMIRŁupowo5
151JanuszŁosice3
152KujawiakBrześć Kujawski5
153K.S.W 013Ełk5
154Marcin i Filip MrózWola Rzędzińska5
155LUK_KAS_TRNToruń3
156KUBA--OLAGRYBOW5
157Brader timZarow5
158Silesia Team IPrószków5
159Silesia Team IIPrószków5
160FlortixKisielów5
161Mount EverestRecz6
162Bracia PotocznyŁekawica5
163Bracia Koralewicz5
164Marek JanAndrychów5
165Drzazga MarianBochnia5
166Kurydło KrzysztofBiłgoraj5
167Kurek WiesławWarszawa5
168Pitaś M&M TeamOKOCIM5
169Dawid WalczakGrodków1
170Bernacki-KowaliszynLubaczów5
171DZIAŁAK E. & J.Ostrzeszów10
172BodzioZwierzno5
173MAZURKIEWICZ/ / GNIADEKWOLA REBKOWSKA5
174Bounty HuntersNowe Miasto nad Pilicą5
175Kubacki - Przybylak5
1760288Jasło5
177Polesie6
178Polesie 16
179Kozuba AdamJasło5
180Jerzy DoborowskiJasło5
181GoraRebkow3
1820288Jasło5
183WARKAWarka5
184TEAM Wałęsa & Gładykowski & ChyłaOlsztyn5
185HUMAR TEAM H.OŚKO M.KOMODAJeruzal10
186Prezes Sekcji SieradzSieradz1
187Bartłomiej LoeweRuda Śląska5
188ZENON KOCIOŁEKŁUKAWIEC5
189PAWEL SOCAŁAANDRYCHOW6
190LaggersWieliszew5
191Team SpreewaldLübbenau/Spreewald2
192Żurecki PiM5
193Tomasz MrukStęszew20
194Biernat- KuschLobbach10
195Jan Kamienik6
196Edward Gawlik 16
197Edward Gawlik 26
198Master TeamMielec10
199JAN DUKACZŁUKAWIEC5
200Stanisław SteciukMiędzyrzec Podlas3
201Wojciech WolniakCzastary5
202Broniaław MączyńskiPlewiska10
203MŁK2
204A.K.J BiałońMyślenice6
205Danuta i Jarosław Bednarek Sieradz 0102Sieradz1
206Piotr ParuzelBlachownia5
207KARL BURGERAschaffenburg5
208Y.GudzWorms Pfeddersheim10
209BogdanNowy Wisnicz5