Facebook YouTube
LP.HODOWCAMIEJSCOWOŚĆKRAJILOŚĆ GOŁĘBI
1
Bogdan StępieńStanisławów10
2Krzysztof RupińskiPułtusk10
3Krzysztof KrupaNowiny5
4Łukasz Niewęgłowski10
5Jerzy DrzazgaBochnia10
6Team MazowszePerzanowo5
7Ireneusz Kotela5
8FryzjerSiepraw5
9MAXIMUSBiałystok5
10Górka GrzegorzKorzenna5
11Zieliński MarianJanczowa10
12Jozef PecakAdamówka3
13wiarusDobrzyniewo Duże2
14SZCZEPAN BORALCzestochowa5
15SZCZEPAN BORAL 2Czestochowa3
16Bober & Bodzio TeamRybnik5
17Laszki TeamMazowsze5
18SZYMANKOWSCY-TEAMŚcinawa5
19JerseyOstrowice5
20ZYCH TEAM ARogóźno5
21ZYCH-SZULC TEAM IRogóźno5
22ZYCH TEAM BRogóźno5
23ZYCH-SZULC TEAM IIRogóźno5
24ZibiPlymouth5
25MłynarzGRABIE5
26Andrzej BuczkowskiLubiszyn5
27KRZYSZTOF CHOCHOŁOWICZBŁONIE5
28Adam GłogowskiOnsala5
29Pietras Racing PigeonsOkocim10
30JANEK153KRAKÓW5
31Team KubiccyKrzywanice5
32Pałęga-RemiszRuda Śląska7
33KatKrepa6
34Tomasz DubielZajezierze5
35Radosław MałolepszyStrzałków5
36Mączka DzozefSułoszowa5
37Czesław WierzbickiKrosno Odrzańskie5
38Ro-Ma TeamWarszawa5
39Jan,Joachim JungmannRödental5
40Tomasz RumińskiCiechocin5
41Krzysztof SzkolnyZąbkowice Śląskie5
42Coba Team5
43Coba Lady5
44Krzysztof Norek5
45Orłowski Kozłowski5
46Kubiak WiesławPosadowa5
47Micyk Wiesław10
48Mazepa U-KRadymno10
49StaniLimanowa5
50MICHAŁ WOŹNIAKBOREK wlkp5
51Link MarekBrudaki5
52AMIGO 1Siedlce5
53AMIGO 2Siedlce5
54 -Patryk- Chicago-Chicago10
55BykKrepa5
56WOJCIECHOWSCY TEAMMAZOWSZE-KIKÓL5
57Buttner G i ASwarzędz5
58Team Tomasz Zochowski Andrzej Janowiec7
59Sławomir CzerwińskiŁochów5
60Mączka Dzozef i OluśSułoszowa5
61Bogdan Ruszczyk & J. SikorskiSzczytno2
62Olgierd RusinekPleszew5
63TopLofts.euSiedlce25
64TopLofts.eu PortugalBeja5
65Słomczewski TeamPaniewek5
66Pasztelaniec MateuszChwałowice10
67Larwiński MarianBiłgoraj5
68Michał& Patryk WrobelLubniany20
69Pająk S&RŁączna5
70Piwowarczyk A&M&ZGołcza5
71Team Chmielewski & DziadońNowy Wiśnicz5
72Aleksander TopołaMikołów5
73Team ZapartKobylnica5
74Łacek P&KCzarny Dunajec5
75PeleNowe Bystre5
76Tyliba AndrzejOlkusz10
77Marcin JaniaŁętowe10
78Józef GabryśBudzów5
79Jędrzejczak-Wierzbicki5
80Azim1973Czarny Bor5
81GinterNiegowa5
82Roman H.3
83Kurnik Wiesław5
84Adam, Tomasz KopaczSzynwald10
85AlinkaGrabno3
86EDYTKAOKOCIM5
87Kondryszyn KrzysztofMiekisz Nowy5
88Kondryszyn RenataMiekisz Nowy5
89Kraśniuk TeamNysa5
90OŚLIZŁO EUGENIUSZ DANIELGołkowice5
91Piotr Orłowski25
92Bieryt& PatulskiRadłów35
93K&S SrokaRdzawka5
94Magiera & SrokaRdzawka5
95Smreczyński & SrokaRdzawka2
96Kornelia TeamKlęnczana5
97Łukasz ŁosiowskiKlęnczana5
98Wojciech AdamskiPiątek5
99M.H. PawletkoOrtowice5
100Cztery ŁapyINOWROCŁAW5
101NASZE AMELKIJadów6
102Beata & Janusz ChruśliccyPaszyn5
103MORSKO Team ReaktywacjaKrosno Odrzańskie5
104Jan BochenczakPyzówka5
105Kinga BochenczakPyzówka5
106MICHNA PIGEONS RACING TEAMPolanica Zdrój5
107Spiegel Pawlica15
108Mastek& Kogut TeamWojnicz10
109KusionowiePerła5
110MDŁ 1Tarnów5
111MDŁ 2Tarnów5
112Snopek GrzegorzGałkowice5
113Piotr BiłosBochnia5
114WOJCIECH MAJGLIWICE10
115G-Yard LoftDrwinia5
116ReniaEłk5
117MAKARONLewice10
118Gurtowski TeamMarianki5
119KryssiuTrzebaw3
120Kogut - KosiorowskiDziesław5
121Kosiorowski - KogutDziesław5
122Dawid RzadkowskiSTARGARD5
123Bracia Potoczny5
124Andrzej, Sebastian LesiewiczBrzeźnica3
125Wich EdwardWładysławów5
126Air JordanCoburg5
127Nowicki TEAMWOLA POLSKA5
128Lewandowski KazimierzDuninówko5
129BORLKoszyce Małe5
130Grzegorz SzczoczarzBłażowa5
131cichosgolabGaszowice3
132K&W WręczyckiPanki10
133Jacek& SławekGarnek6
134Dominik i Adam JaworscyKrupia Wólka15
135Korzym Mariusz, PawełNowy Sącz5
136Kucia ZuzannaBrzesko3
137Książek JózefBrzeźnio6
138Team CharnowoDuninówko6
139HajdoWojnicz5
140JD Pakula team 15
141Laszi5
142Lach-MurańskiKOSZARAWA5
143Franio Benio5
144Beti5
145Balbina5
146Lach TeamKOSZARAWA5
147KotekBerlin10
148M MizeraPanki10
149Morel TeamDziewki5
150PIELECHA SŁAWOMIRŁupowo5
151JanuszŁosice3
152KujawiakBrześć Kujawski5
153K.S.W 013Ełk5
154Marcin i Filip MrózWola Rzędzińska5
155LUK_KAS_TRNToruń3
156KUBA--OLAGRYBOW5
157Brader timZarow5
158Silesia Team IPrószków5
159Silesia Team IIPrószków5
160FlortixKisielów5
161Mount EverestRecz6
162Bracia PotocznyŁekawica5
163Bracia Koralewicz5
164Marek JanAndrychów5
165Drzazga MarianBochnia5
166Kurydło KrzysztofBiłgoraj5
167Kurek WiesławWarszawa5
168Pitaś M&M TeamOKOCIM5
169Dawid WalczakGrodków1
170Bernacki-KowaliszynLubaczów5
171DZIAŁAK E. & J.Ostrzeszów10
172BodzioZwierzno5
173MAZURKIEWICZ/ / GNIADEKWOLA REBKOWSKA5
174Bounty HuntersNowe Miasto nad Pilicą5
175Kubacki - Przybylak5
1760288Jasło5
177Polesie6
178Polesie 16
179Kozuba AdamJasło5
180Jerzy DoborowskiJasło5
181GoraRebkow3
1820288Jasło5
183WARKAWarka5
184TEAM Wałęsa & Gładykowski & ChyłaOlsztyn5
185HUMAR TEAM H.OŚKO M.KOMODAJeruzal10
186Prezes Sekcji SieradzSieradz1
187Bartłomiej LoeweRuda Śląska5
188ZENON KOCIOŁEKŁUKAWIEC5
189PAWEL SOCAŁAANDRYCHOW6
190LaggersWieliszew5
191Team SpreewaldLübbenau/Spreewald2
192Żurecki PiM5
193Tomasz MrukStęszew20
194Biernat- KuschLobbach10
195Jan Kamienik6
196Edward Gawlik 16
197Edward Gawlik 26
198Master TeamMielec10
199JAN DUKACZŁUKAWIEC5
200Stanisław SteciukMiędzyrzec Podlas3
201Wojciech WolniakCzastary5
202Broniaław MączyńskiPlewiska10
203MŁK2
204A.K.J BiałońMyślenice6
205Danuta i Jarosław Bednarek Sieradz 0102Sieradz1
206Piotr ParuzelBlachownia5
207KARL BURGERAschaffenburg5
208Y.GudzWorms Pfeddersheim10
209BogdanNowy Wisnicz5
210Gembrowicz D.&.P.Święte5
211Koralewicz BraciaRadymno5
212BIRDąbrowa Tarnowska5
213andrzej CNowe Skalmierzyce5
214Team LosterSonnewalde5
215Team Hard FlightCottbus5
216Zygmunt WaznyRuda Rozaniecka5
217Team MartiPruchna5
218Eco Team-OpoleOpole3
219KERMITWarszawa5
220p1iratSzczytno5
221J.J. TeamŚwierszczów5
222ZDZISŁAW KOCIOŁEKNOWE SIOLO5
223Janusz GzLipnica Mała5
224Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMPLubień10
225TARASIUK JERZYŁOSICE5
226Dudi TEAMTymbark5
227Centrum Hodowlane Europa 1Łagów5
228Centrum Hodowlane Europa 2Łagów5
229Centrum Hodowlane Europa + SchillingŁagów5
230Rzepka Marek i MarcinWola Rzędzińska10
231Marek OchijewiczBiała Podlaska5
232Jackowski- teamŚroda Wielkopolska5
233Stanisław StypułkowskiKapice Lipniki5
234KAROL.MTURSK5
235ANDRZEJ ANNA STRUŚKAMIEŃ5
236Kornaś LeszekPruszki Druszków5
237Tadeusz i Witold MocarscyŁomża5
238Łukasz SmolikCieszyn5
239FerrariŻmudź5
240Leszek PielesiakStrzelce Opolskie5
241WOJTEK 15
242WOJTEK 25
243PIGEON G&J5
244Jan ŚliwaKobylec5
245K. S. ORZEŁMałopolska5
246KRISMałopolska5
247TEAM SEHNKE | WWW.ALUREV.COM5
248ArcziŁomianki5
249BREŚ ROMAN I SZCZEPAN5
250Krzysztof TomiakObra5
251CezaryWŁomianki5
252maxrobsonDuchnice5
253NIEDUŻAK TeamSobiecin5
254Szojer ŁukaszKniewo5
255BUDOKOMPLEXLUBIN5
256FigatWarszawa5
257Kamil PułkaZakrzów5
258Pułka TeamBarwałd Górny5
259Dzwonkowski ArekRadomsko5
260G&R TEAM5
261SŁAWEK 2Sitne5
262Żurecki P.M.Kępno10
263Jarosław JerdonekZawonia5
264Jarosław WierzbickiKrosno Odrzańskie5
265AMIGO TEAMSiedlce15
266RENATA ZYCHCHRZANÓW5
267Kama & SebaBiadoliny Szlacheckie5
268KRUŃ LESZEKZAPAŁÓW5
269Pawletko / KoniecznyOrtowice/Neuss5
270Piotr ŁagockiStrzelin5
271Susuł10
272Team Górków MTMTrzemeśnia6
273Andrzej RautKrosno Odrzańskie5
274Iwona BarłógKoszyce5
275Stanisław BarłógKoszyce5
276MareckiZelow5
277Krzyszyof Kondryszyn 1Miekisz Nowy5
278 Hübner / PieczkoTraunreut5
279Hübner BrygidaTraunreut5
280Adrian HübnerTraunreut / Ortowice5
281Hübner TeamTraunreut5
282Marek CzyżDąbrówka5
283Wincenty JondaSośnicowice5
284COBA& GIERCZAKBoży Las2
285COBA& RYCOMBELBoży Las5
286SZUBA LOFTChicago5
287Team LehmannCottbus5
288Horst KommGuhrow2
289TEAM SKANDYNAWIALier5
290TEAM STRÓŻAStróża5
291LaggersWieliszew5
292Aleksandra PNiedomice5
293Staworzyński JanOborniki Śląskie5
294Kasperowicz Edward5
295Boduszek Jan5
296Stępień Leszek10
297Biturbo TeamKajkowo5
298Ławicki PiotrKuczbork5
299JGJLGorlice5
300Adam LgotaLgota2
301Jurczak Łukasz i PawełZamiechów5
302KRESKAWola Falencice5
303Alexander en Ety VerhoeffEmmer-Compascuum10
304JD Pakula team 25
305JD Pakula team 35
306Kornicki LeonPrusice5
307Gierczak Tadeusz35
308Słowik E&ITRZEMEŚNIA5
309Dariusz SzydłowskiSzczecin5
310Sylwia&DarekJabłonna-Majątek10
311AMELIA IREK KWojciechów6
312
313Fred BurchardtSpreewaldheide1
314
315Siegmund WorreschkVetschau/OT Stradow1
316B & MWitów2
317Amelia Irek KPolska5
318MARCELINKASułoszowa5
319MateoNawsie2
320Łukasz SprychaŁuków7
321Łukasz i Marcin KosińscyŻary5
322Van Rooij-BenschopTull en t'Waal5
323Krzysztof MoskalŚcinawa10
324Halli & GummiGrindavik5
325Drużyna MazowszeMAZOWSZE5
326JurekBiskupów5
327GrzegorzNysa5
328Andrzej GórniakChwałkowice5
329franek timtuchowicz5
330Król - OlechKrużlowa Wyżna3
331Adi 11582Limanowa5
332Stanisław MoździerzStare Żukowice5
333Para Stanisław10
334Hania &. Maja. TeamŚwidnik5
335Klimczyk GrzegorzJaskrow5
336Artur StrzalińskiSiedlce10
337Jarosław SkrzypiecRybnik5
338Coba Koziołek5
339Maja &. Hania. TeamŚwidnik5
340Szklarczyk Grzegorz Wypiurkiewicz RadosławBętkowice6
341Team VetschauVetschau5
342Willy WetzkLübbenau1
343Siegbert KaltschmidSassleben2
344SklanerŚcinawa2
345KonCZO5
346Marcin Olender Damian SrogaProszowice5
347WesterMałopolska5
348LitwickiKrzymów5
349Team Müller/StacheCottbus5
350KM Textile20
351Adrian StępieńWarszawa10
352L. K. K. StępniewscyKarpacz5
353Darek PikPułtusk5
354Sebastian KozinogaGołkowice5
355Przemysław KlimczakPolska5
356Team FrątczakPiątek5
357orcha4Bochnia5
358ARTUR FRĄCKOWIAKBobrowniki5
359Chłopecki MariuszPołczyn-Zdrój5
360RAFISławków5
361TOM TOMPanki5
362Krzysztof KoconSędziszów Małopolski2
363Tszaskalik/Drazek TeamGarfield5
364BMOstrołęka5
365WerelichloftNieporęt5
366DARKOSBOBOWA5
367SURO 1Zawiercie5
368SURO 2Zawiercie5
369SURO 3Zawiercie5
370M.H.M ŚCIGAŁAPoznań5
371KAMIKADZE MEŁPINDolsk5
372TobiPromna5
373Sławomir WierzbickiOlsztyn3
374Mały BillWronki5
375Mariusz KoryciakTabor Mały5
376AdolfŁajsce5
377Jan ChudzinskiSwarzędz2
378MM-KNAPCZYKGRODZISKO6
379Bodzentyn TEAM5
380Urban456Korzenna3
381Po Ra PiGąbin2
382WyrwalaPoznań5
383Piotr WójciakSkawa5
384Tomasz MrukStęszew20
385TOKARCZYK BOGUMIL I WIESŁAWWOLA FILIPOWSKA5
386GLADIATORSRIBADUMIA-PONTEVEDRA25
387,, MADZIAR''Abramów5
388Jaguś Roman-Baran MarcinPławno5
389GBMaków Maz5
390RomanZielona Gurno5
391DLA GRAŻYNKIRosko5
392M.R. BavariaGräfelfing5