Facebook YouTube

PARTICIPANTS 2020

Lp.
NAZWA
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ
KRAJ
ILOŚĆ GOŁĘBI
1.
Tomasz Smyk
Kalinówka
5
2.
COBA TEAM
Sośnicowice
5
3.
COBA LADY’S
Sośnicowice
5
4.
Emilka
2
5.
TADEUSZ KICKO
ŁOSICE
5
6.
Nowicki TEAM
Wola Polska
5
7.
Team Kogut
Dziesław
5
8.
TARASIUK JERZY
ŁOSICE
10
9.
Giba
Limanowa
5
10.
Stani
5
11.
Bartłomiej i Tomasz Pietras
Okocim
10
12.
Łacek
Czarny Dunajec
5
13.
Rajmund Chwarzyński
Zielin
5
14.
Budokomplex
Lubin
5
15.
Kazimierz Lewandowski
Duninówko
10
16.
Patrick
Chicago
10
17.
Piotr i Paweł Warchał
Wojnicz
5
18.
Kinga Bocheńczak
Pyzówka
5
19.
Jan Bocheńczak
Pyzówka
5
20.
Roman H.
Nowy Sącz
5
21.
Funia
Limanowa
5
22.
Baciary
Ząb
5
23.
Body& Skupień
Ząb
5
24.
Garncarz
Lipiny
10
25.
Kazimierz Gurgul
Czchów
5
26.
Stypułkowski Stanisław
Kapice- Lipniki
5
27.
Kropek
Stare Bystre
5
28.
Wierzbiak Henryk
Lipnica
5
29.
“ADEK”
RACIECHOWICE
4
30.
Team Niżnik
Lubien
10
31.
Vilkevych Family Team
Kyiv
10
32.
Marian Paczos
Biłgoraj
5
33.
Janusz & Aleksy
Kozy
3
34.
Passon/ Pietras
Okocim
5
35.
Dariusz Morgaś
Karzcino
5
36.
Team Juszczak
Tenczyn
10
37.
Kotela/Stępien
Polska
5
38.
Rupiński/Stępień
Polska
5
39.
Stępień Bogdan
Stanisławów
5
40.
LUKASZ FRANCZYK
OCHOTNICA DOLNA
5
41.
OLGIETD RUSINEK
Pleszew
5
42.
Michał & Marek Kryniccy
Sokołów Podlaski
5
43.
Master Team
Mielec
10
44.
TopLofts.eu
Siedlce
40
45.
Wiesław Kurnik 1
Jadowniki
5
46.
Team Niebieska
Jadowniki
5
47.
Wiesław Kurnik 2
Jadowniki
5
48.
Artur Dyrek
Mordarka
5
49.
Oskar Dyrek
Mordarka
5
50.
Larwiński Marian
5
51.
Micyk Wiesław 1
5
52.
Micyk Wiesław 2
5
53.
Pęcak Józef
Adamówka
5
54.
Chłoń Janusz
Odporyszów
5
55.
Ralf Nisbach
Dinslaken
4
56.
JARUMI
Sierpc
5
57.
DROMADERY
Siedlce
5
58.
WG ROZTOCZE
SUŁÓW
4
59.
Żak Aleksander
Biłgoraj
5
60.
Sobczak Marcin
Biłgoraj
5
61.
Szcześniak Jerzy
Koszalin
5
62.
U. K. Mazepa
Radymno
10
63.
SG SEHNKE-MARZENION
20
64.
AMIGO
Siedlce
10
65.
Smyk Tomasz
Kalinowka
5
66.
Bieryt&Patulski
Radłów
5
67.
Patulski&Bieryt
Radłów
5
68.
Majcher Krystian Marzena
Bochnia
5
69.
Krokosz Janusz
Bochnia
5
70.
Drzazga JiM
Bochnia
5
71.
Drzazga M&J
Bochnia
5
72.
Mucha Piotr
Bochnia
5
73.
Mączka Józef
5
74.
Rudnik Stanisław
Bochnia
5
75.
Piwowar&Mętel
Bochnia
5
76.
TOMASZ DUDEK
BRZESKO
5
77.
Jania Marcin
Łętowe
5
78.
Paweł Kozioł
5
79.
machonik
Lipka
5
80.
Kris
Małopolska
5
81.
STANISŁAW STECIUK
MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
3
82.
Sabina Modrzejewska SWIATHODOWCY.PL
KĘTY
5
83.
Gurgul Kazimierz 2
Czchów
5
84.
Kurek Wiesław
Piaseczno
5
85.
MICHNA RACING TEAM
Polanica Zdrój
5
86.
Gurgul Kazimierz 3
Czchów
5
87.
ANDRZEJ ZYCH
Rogoźno
5
88.
Rafał Papież
Jasień
5
89.
Jacek Hajdo
5
90.
BIR
Żabno
5
91.
Grzegorz0294
Błażowa
5
92.
Jan Kęska
Ochotnica Dolna
5
93.
kotek
Berlin
10
94.
Adam Niedziölka
Role
5
95.
Leszek Pielesiak
Strzelce Opolskie
5
96.
AMIGO TEAM
Siedlce
5
97.
TEAM SOBKÓW
NYSA
5
98.
TEAM BMW
Sieciechowice
5
99.
Wojciech Wierzbicki
Krosno Odrz
5
100.
Jan Nowak
Rzeszów
5
101.
Chominiec&Pałkowski
Bochnia
5
102.
Bogdan Strączek& Mulica Wiesław
Stare Bystre
5
103.
Piotr Knap
CHICAGO
5
104.
KERAJE
Ostrzeszów
5
105.
Janusz
Łosice
2
106.
Reinert Ruth
Heidelberg
5
107.
GORZOLKA-KUMIEC
Jełowa
5
108.
Rzepka Marek & Marcin
Wola Rzędzińska
10
109.
Jerdonek Jarosław
Budczyce
5
110.
Kasperowicz Edward
Morzecin Wl.
5
111.
Jan Staworzynski
Morzecin Wl.
5
112.
Jan Boduszek
Siemianice
5
113.
RZENNO W&M
Bochnia
5
114.
Gabryś Józef
Budzów
5
115.
Łutczyk Dominik
Łączna
5
116.
Figiel Daniel
Bodzentyn
5
117.
OYAMA TEAM
Tarnobrzeg
5
118.
Lach&Murański
Koszarawa
5
119.
Koralewicz Bracia
Radymno
10
120.
Jankowski Ireneusz
Sianów
5
121.
Kozak Janusz
Nysa
5
122.
Costa
Koszarawa
5
123.
Kotela Ireneusz
Szczucin
5
124.
Heinrich Nowak
Fuldatal
5
125.
Kołodziej & Matias
Kąty
5
126.
Kazimierz Olszowy
Osiek
5
127.
Andrzej Jakubiec
Stare Bystre
5
128.
Mateusz i Piotr Mielec
Nieczajna Górna
5
129.
Frydmam Team
Clifton
5
130.
HRABIA
Stary Sacz
3
131.
SZCZEPAN BORAL
Kuchary
5
132.
Hubert Ośko
Jeruzal
5
133.
Bombrys M. – Jaworski P. Team
Środa Wielkopolska
6
134.
Buttner G i A
Swarzędz
5
135.
azor
Węgrzce Wielkie
5
136.
Agrox
Dręszew
1
137.
Marek
Gorzków Nowy
5
138.
Młynarz
Grabie
5
139.
Team Spreewald
Lübbenau
2
140.
Jarosław Sznaucner
Pawłów
5
141.
Krzysztof Kondryszyn
Miękisz Nowy
10
142.
Jamal
Zarnow
4
143.
PITAŚ Michał – KOSTORZ Bogdan
OKOCIM
5
144.
PITAŚ Michał
OKOCIM
5
145.
PITAŚ Michał – SMOLEWSKI PIOTR
OKOCIM
5
146.
PAŚKO P&D
ŚWIERZAWA
5
147.
Kijowski Team
5
148.
Maciej Schiffer
Hull
1
149.
Janusz Gz
Lipnica Mała
5
150.
KUBA–OLA
GRYBOW
5
151.
Pinczer
Limanowa
5
152.
FRĄCKOWIAK ARTUR
Bobrowniki
5
153.
Rafał Dudek
Sieniawa
5
154.
MDŁ TEAM
Wola Rzedzinska
5
155.
Potoczny
Łehawica
5
156.
Zygmund Ważny
Ruda Różaniecka
5
157.
Aleksander Olek
Bigoraj
5
158.
Stanek Roman
Stanowice
10
159.
Burkot Stanisław
Grabno
3
160.
Ofiera & Mientus
Zielina
5
161.
Jachim Zdzin
Studzieniec
6
162.
Zubrzycki BiM
Święte
5
163.
Podobiński&Gryzło
Bobowa
5
164.
Koralewicz Bracia
Radymno
5
165.
Po Ra Pi
Młodzieszyn
5
166.
Jarosław Wierzbicki
Krosno Odrz
5
167.
Piotr Ławicki
Kuczbork
5
168.
Waldemar Adamczyk
Bralin
2
169.
Wyczawski B.- Stupak Bracia
Laszki
5
170.
Piotr Biłos
Królówka
5
171.
Grzegorz Siepierowski
Okocim
5
172.
Pałęga&Remisz
Ruda Śląska
5
173.
Andrzej Bielecki
Gniew
5
174.
Markowicz Mirosław
Wola Obszanska
5
175.
Wdowiarski Maciej
Warszawa
5
176.
Minkowski Bogdan
Warszawa
5
177.
Rafael Steinhof
5
178.
Five for Future Skrzipietz Quasdorf
Mönchengladbach
5
179.
puszek
BOREK WLKP
5
180.
Dr Schwidde
5
181.
Team Komarzyniec- Mierzwa
5
182.
Miroslaw Bator
Zielona Góra
1
183.
TEAM Janowiak Bosak
ORAWA
4
184.
Kusionowie
Biadoliny Szlacheckie
5
185.
Stanisław Lizoń
Jazowsko
3
186.
Jaworki
Dłużyna
1
187.
Andrzej i Łukasz Wojciechowscy
Mazowsze-kikól
5
188.
Staszek
Wietlin
2
189.
Marek Wiśniewski
Zalewo
5
190.
MICHNA JUNIOR RACING TEAM
Polanica Zdrój
5
191.
Wojciech Wręczycki
Podłęże Szlacheckie
5
192.
Tomasz Dubiel
Inowrocław
2
193.
Zbigniew Rurarz
Końskie
10
194.
Marek Zając
Żary
10
195.
Dróżdź Radosław
Sochaczew
5
196.
Wiktoria Sobczak
Biłgoraj
5
197.
GÓRECKI – PACHO
GRYBÓW
5
198.
SMGE Krzysztof Rumik
Łosice
10
199.
Susuł Wiesław
Poręba Spytkowska
10
200.
DOLSK TEAM
Parzeczew
3
201.
PITLOK TEAM
Jankowice
5
202.
Team Stefani
Radomsko
5
203.
Kozubal Adam
Jasło
5
204.
Ogrodnik Wojciech
Chumniska
5
205.
Dąbrowski Jerzy
Jasło
5
206.
Piotr i Witold Musik
5
207.
Sylwester Zieliński
Belgia
5
208.
MAJ WOJCIECH
GLIWICE
5
209.
Lelko STP & Oro-Karton
Łajsce
5
210.
Korzym Mariusz Paweł
Nowy Sącz
5
211.
TEAM SKANDYNAWIA
Małopolska
5
212.
MTT TEAM
Warszawa
5
213.
Łukasz i Paweł Jurczak
Zamiechów
5
214.
Nagi Bogusław
Jasło
3
215.
Stanisław i Krzysztof Sroka
Rdzawka
5
216.
Marcin Jania 2
Łętowe
5
217.
ZK
ŁUKAWIEC
5
218.
Bronisław Mączyński
Plewiska
5
219.
Sobuta Szymon
5
220.
Grzesicki Wincenty
Tymowa
5
221.
MK TEAM PODKARPACIE
Podkarpacie
5
222.
hamburgery
płaza
2
223.
Stanek Marcin
Siedliska
2
224.
Magiera W
Rdzawka
5
225.
Tadeusz Sobczak i syn
Lubien
5
226.
Mateusz Dzwonkowski
Kietlin
5
227.
Wiesia i Fabian
Rogozno
5
228.
Piotr Kogut
Wojnicz
5
229.
Zyznawski Jan
Dobrociesz
5
230.
Czyżycki Franciszek
Dobrociesz
3
231.
Ryszard Dzigman
Radom
5
232.
Zbigniew Dyk
Końskie
5
233.
Sławomir Łada
Papenburg
5
234.
kid
Aschaffenburg
6
235.
Majk
Biala Podlaska
2
236.
Marek Ochijewicz
Biala Podlaska
2
237.
Jedlecki Kazimierz i Grzegorz
Limanowa
5
238.
Kozinoga Janusz-Sebastian
Gołkowice
5
239.
Beata & Janusz Chruśliccy
Paszyn
5
240.
Żywiec Bogusław
Klikuszowa
5
241.
Mazur Jarosław&Warchoł Andrzej
Mielec
6
242.
Katreniok & Bukowiec
Hamm
5
243.
KARL HEINZ BURGER
ASCHAFFENBURG
5
244.
Dyk Anna
Gowarczuk
5
245.
Mizera Mieczysław
Pionki
5
246.
Łukasz Truty
Sieniawa
5
247.
Team Czarnota Kozłowski Orlowski
5
248.
Matthias Klement
Niedernberg
5
249.
WOJendFLO
Polska
5
250.
Żurecki Piotr i Marcin
Kępno
10
251.
Kudłaty
Bobowa
5
252.
082-pilk
Karsko
5
253.
Andrzej Raut
Krosno Odrzańskie
5
254.
Obrochta&Wetula
Witów
5
255.
G-Yard Loft
Worcester
5
256.
PawelFraczyk Loft
Grimethorpe
5
257.
Łukasz Chrabąszcz
Końskie
10
258.
SZULC TEAM
Kościan
5
259.
Piotr Paruzel
Blachownia
2
260.
Wardega & Michałowski
Łomza
5
261.
LOTNIK 695
WIELMOŻA
5
262.
JUREK
BISKUPÓW
5
263.
sławek 231
Wroniawy
1
264.
D. A. S STAFIEJ
Gartz /Oder
10
265.
Sędek Sebastian
Hebdów
5
266.
OŚLIZŁO EUGENIUSZ DANIEL
Gołkowice
5
267.
EDYTKA
Brzesko
2
268.
Zayed and Mohamed
Qatar
3
269.
Bestink
Zelow
4
270.
JACEK & SŁAWEK
Garnek
5
271.
DLA GRAŻYNKI
Wieleń
5
272.
Marecki
Zelow
5

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close