Facebook YouTube

PARTICIPANTS 2020

Lp.
NAZWA
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ
KRAJ
ILOŚĆ GOŁĘBI
1.
Tomasz Smyk
Kalinówka
5
2.
COBA TEAM
Sośnicowice
5
3.
COBA LADY’S
Sośnicowice
5
4.
Emilka
2
5.
TADEUSZ KICKO
ŁOSICE
5
6.
Nowicki TEAM
Wola Polska
5
7.
Team Kogut
Dziesław
5
8.
TARASIUK JERZY
ŁOSICE
10
9.
Giba
Limanowa
5
10.
Stani
5
11.
Bartłomiej i Tomasz Pietras
Okocim
10
12.
Łacek
Czarny Dunajec
5
13.
Rajmund Chwarzyński
Zielin
5
14.
Budokomplex
Lubin
5
15.
Kazimierz Lewandowski
Duninówko
10
16.
Patrick
Chicago
10
17.
Piotr i Paweł Warchał
Wojnicz
5
18.
Kinga Bocheńczak
Pyzówka
5
19.
Jan Bocheńczak
Pyzówka
5
20.
Roman H.
Nowy Sącz
5
21.
Funia
Limanowa
5
22.
Baciary
Ząb
5
23.
Body& Skupień
Ząb
5
24.
Garncarz
Lipiny
10
25.
Kazimierz Gurgul
Czchów
5
26.
Stypułkowski- Łada
Kapice- Lipniki
10
27.
Kropek
Stare Bystre
5
28.
Wierzbiak Henryk
Lipnica
5
29.
“ADEK”
RACIECHOWICE
4
30.
Team Niżnik
Lubien
10
31.
Vilkevych Family Team
Kyiv
10
32.
Marian Paczos
Biłgoraj
5
33.
Janusz & Aleksy
Kozy
3
34.
Passon/ Pietras
Okocim
5
35.
Dariusz Morgaś
Karzcino
5
36.
Team Juszczak
Tenczyn
10
37.
Kotela/Stępien
Polska
5
38.
Rupiński/Stępień
Polska
5
39.
Stępień Bogdan
Stanisławów
5
40.
LUKASZ FRANCZYK
OCHOTNICA DOLNA
5
41.
OLGIETD RUSINEK
Pleszew
5
42.
Michał & Marek Kryniccy
Sokołów Podlaski
5
43.
Master Team
Mielec
10
44.
TopLofts.eu
Siedlce
40
45.
Wiesław Kurnik 1
Jadowniki
5
46.
Team Niebieska
Jadowniki
5
47.
Wiesław Kurnik 2
Jadowniki
5
48.
Artur Dyrek
Mordarka
5
49.
Oskar Dyrek
Mordarka
5
50.
Larwiński Marian
5
51.
Micyk Wiesław 1
5
52.
Micyk Wiesław 2
5
53.
Pęcak Józef
Adamówka
5
54.
Chłoni Janusz
Odporyszów
5
55.
Ralf Nisbach
Dinslaken
4
56.
JARUMI
Sierpc
5
57.
DROMADERY
Siedlce
5
58.
WG ROZTOCZE
SUŁÓW
4
59.
Żak Aleksander
Biłgoraj
5
60.
Sobczak Marcin
Biłgoraj
5
61.
Szcześniak Jerzy
Koszalin
5
62.
U. K. Mazepa
Radymno
10
63.
SG SEHNKE-MARZENION
20
64.
AMIGO
Siedlce
10
65.
Smyk Tomasz
Kalinowka
5
66.
Bieryt&Patulski
Radłów
5
67.
Patulski&Bieryt
Radłów
5
68.
Majcher Krystian Marzena
Bochnia
5
69.
Krokosz Janusz
Bochnia
5
70.
Drzazga JiM
Bochnia
5
71.
Drzazga M&J
Bochnia
5
72.
Mucha Piotr
Bochnia
5
73.
Mączka Józef
5
74.
Rudnik Stanisław
Bochnia
5
75.
Piwowar&Mętel
Bochnia
5
76.
77.
78.
79.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "Allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close