Facebook YouTube
                                    BEST TEAM AFTER THE 1ST RACE FROM OSWIECIM/ GROJEC 102 KM                                

                                                              

+—+—————————–+—+–+—–+——-+                        

|L.P| Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |Razem|Razem  |                        

|   |                             |Sek|1 |konk.|punkty |                        

+—+—————————–+—+–+—–+——-+                        

   1 SG Wulhorst                     1  3    3     58.67                        

   2 SG Steffl B                     1  3    3     57.88                        

   3 Leszek Kruń                     1  3    3     57.67                        

   4 Jurczak Łukasz i Paweł 2        1  3    3     57.65                        

   5 KARL HEINTZ BURGER              1  3    3     57.64                        

   6 Gierczak Tadeusz E              1  3    3     57.29                        

   7 LASZI                           1  3    3     57.10                        

   8 Bogdan Stępień 2                1  3    3     57.07                        

   9 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI B              1  3    3     56.61                        

  10 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI C              1  3    3     56.31                        

  11 Adam Biernat                    1  3    3     56.31                        

  12 KUBA-OLA                        1  3    3     56.26                        

  13 Kaiser Dietmar                  1  3    3     56.24                        

  14 HUMAR TEAM H. OŚKO- M. KOMODA   1  3    3     56.03                        

  15 BRACIA KORALEWICZ 1             1  3    3     55.98                        

  16 Patulski& Bieryt F              1  3    3     55.76                        

  17 JUREK                           1  3    3     55.62                        

  18 PITLOK TEAM I                   1  3    3     55.53                        

  19 BRACIA KORALEWICZ 2             1  3    3     55.51                        

  20 JGJL GORLICE                    1  3    3     55.18                        

  21 ORZEŁ B                         1  3    3     55.15                        

  22 Warenda Rafał i Patrycja        1  3    3     55.07                        

  23 GRABOWSKI I MOREL TEAM          1  3    3     54.97                        

  24 CASPAR LURVINK TEAM B           1  3    3     54.84                        

  25 Buck H. Racing Pigeons          1  3    3     54.81                        

  26 ACHIM U. CHRIS GOBEN            1  3    3     54.78                        

  27 Bibi Stefanescu                 1  3    3     54.77                        

  28 FRANIO                          1  3    3     54.73                        

  29 Barłóg Stanisław                1  3    3     54.70                        

  30 HOFMANN KARL                    1  3    3     54.59                        

  31 MANNE                           1  3    3     54.56                        

  32 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA        1  3    3     54.44                        

  33 BIERNAT- KUSCH 1                1  3    3     54.41                        

  34 Waldemar Wojewoda               1  3    3     54.29                        

  35 Team Szczoczarz                 1  3    3     54.28                        

  36 Hermann Wienekamp 1             1  3    3     54.27                        

  37 FERDZIU                         1  3    3     54.27                        

  38 Józef Książek 2                 1  3    3     54.09                        

  39 MDŁ 2b                          1  3    3     54.03                        

  40 KARL- HEINZ+ TIMO WAGNER        1  3    3     53.89                        

  41 SZYMANKOWSKI TEAM               1  3    3     53.83                        

  42 Michał Woźniak                  1  3    3     53.72                        

  43 Sławomir Pielecha               1  3    3     53.67                        

  44 BERNACKI- KOWALISZYN            1  3    3     53.66                        

  45 SKANDYNAWIA TEAM                1  3    3     53.41                        

  46 TEAM ROB DUURLAND               1  3    3     53.40                        

  47 Schreiber- Kuczera              1  3    3     53.14                        

  48 Eugeniusz Garbacz               1  3    3     52.88                        

  49 KRESKA                          1  3    3     52.87                        

  50 MASTER TEAM B                   1  3    3     52.78                        

  51 Rudnik Stanisław 2              1  3    3     52.48                        

  52 Górniak Andrzej 1               1  3    3     52.43                        

  53 DRZAZGA JERZY 2                 1  3    3     52.05                        

  54 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 1         1  3    3     51.75                        

  55 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1           1  3    3     51.48                        

  56 Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMP 1         1  3    3     51.34                        

  57 Jerzy Zakrzewski                1  3    3     50.44                        

  58 Andrzej Anna Struś              1  3    3     50.34                        

  59 TEAM KUBICCY                    1  2    2     39.32                        

  60 TEAM BLV                        1  2    2     39.31                        

  61 Śliwa Jan                       1  2    2     39.19                        

  62 KORNELIA TEAM                   1  2    2     39.18                        

  63 Krzysztof Tomiak                1  2    2     39.16                        

  64 Gierczak Edward                 1  2    2     39.11                        

  65 Szczepan Boral 1                1  2    2     39.09                        

  66 WÓJCIK                          1  2    2     38.95                        

  67 TEAM STEENBERGEN 1              1  2    2     38.80                        

  68 Pitaś M&M Team A                1  2    2     38.55                        

  69 JACKOWSKI TEAM                  1  2    2     38.48                        

  70 TEAM STRAVOS                    1  2    2     38.45                        

  71 KRIS                            1  2    2     38.43                        

  72 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 2           1  2    2     38.37                        

  73 v.d. Steenmorshoeve A           1  2    2     38.36                        

  74 G-Yard Loft                     1  2    2     38.23                        

  75 PITLOK TEAM II                  1  2    2     38.19                        

  76 TopLofts.eu N                   1  2    2     38.07                        

  77 PIOTR 2b                        1  2    2     38.03                        

  78 ACADEMY LOFT TEAM B             1  2    2     37.95                        

  79 Büttner G i A II                1  2    2     37.92                        

  80 KOTEK 2                         1  2    2     37.91                        

  81 Sławomir Wierzbicki             1  2    2     37.89                        

  82 TOMASZ MRUK B                   1  2    2     37.80                        

  83 Krzysztof Rupiński 2            1  2    2     37.69                        

  84 Działak E& J I                  1  2    2     37.56                        

  85 Brett Marc A                    1  2    2     37.55                        

  86 Lewandowski Kazimierz           1  2    2     37.55                        

  87 Leon Kornicki                   1  2    2     37.50                        

  88 TOMASZ MRUK C                   1  2    2     37.48                        

  89 Gierczak Tadeusz B              1  2    2     37.46                        

  90 Micyk Wiesław A                 1  2    2     37.37                        

  91 Artur Strzaliński 1             1  2    2     37.31                        

  92 NASZE AMELKI                    1  2    2     37.30                        

  93 CASPAR LURVINK TEAM A           1  2    2     37.29                        

  94 FRYZJER                         1  2    2     37.25                        

  95 PARA II                         1  2    2     37.14                        

  96 TopLofts.eu L                   1  2    2     37.08                        

  97 Patulski& Bieryt G              1  2    2     36.99                        

  98 WERELICHLOFT 1                  1  2    2     36.97                        

  99 Mączka J.+ Oluś                 1  2    2     36.81                        

 100 Piszczała Waldemar              1  2    2     36.79                        

 101 TEAM WOLF+ MULLER               1  2    2     36.59                        

 102 J. J. TEAM                      1  2    2     36.44                        

 103 Mirosław Orlicki                1  2    2     36.39                        

 104 PająkS& R                       1  2    2     36.38                        

 105 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION A           1  2    2     36.32                        

 106 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  2    2     36.30                        

 107 Kama& Seba                      1  2    2     36.28                        

 108 KOTEK 3                         1  2    2     36.22                        

 109 Spartan Team C                  1  2    2     36.20                        

 110 NIEZNISZCZALNI                  1  2    2     36.13                        

 111 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 1     1  2    2     36.06                        

 112 BODZIO                          1  2    2     36.06                        

 113 Erzgebirgsraketen B             1  2    2     35.97                        

 114 Hübner Adrian                   1  2    2     35.92                        

 115 Rudnik Stanisław 1              1  2    2     35.89                        

 116 Mariusz Chłopecki               1  2    2     35.89                        

 117 RAFI                            1  2    2     35.87                        

 118 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 1        1  2    2     35.84                        

 119 Wincenty Jonda                  1  2    2     35.82                        

 120 Heinloth+ Birthalan             1  2    2     35.80                        

 121 Piwowarczyk A i E               1  2    2     35.80                        

 122 K. M. D. LESIEWICZ              1  2    2     35.79                        

 123 TopLofts.eu O                   1  2    2     35.79                        

 124 Pitaś M&M Team B                1  2    2     35.73                        

 125 Adam Tomasz Kopacz 1            1  2    2     35.70                        

 126 Patulski& Bieryt D              1  2    2     35.68                        

 127 SG Steffl A                     1  2    2     35.68                        

 128 DE 3 MUSKETIERS                 1  2    2     35.67                        

 129 TopLofts.eu C                   1  2    2     35.67                        

 130 Przemysław Klimczak             1  2    2     35.67                        

 131 Kusion Tomasz                   1  2    2     35.58                        

 132 Ro- Ma Team                     1  2    2     35.57                        

 133 H v Boxmeer en A Hoevenaars&    1  2    2     35.56                        

 134 SIEBERT KALTSCHMICHT            1  2    2     35.53                        

 135 SUSUŁ& KRZYŻAK 2                1  2    2     35.51                        

 136 TEAM ALAERTS                    1  2    2     35.44                        

 137 TEAM ROTHTALBOMBER 2            1  2    2     35.43                        

 138 Team de Ster                    1  2    2     35.37                        

 139 Sławomir Czerwiński             1  2    2     35.27                        

 140 0466 PPM                        1  2    2     35.20                        

 141 Mączka Józef 1                  1  2    2     35.19                        

 142 TEAM MARTI                      1  2    2     35.12                        

 143 TEAM WRÓBEL- KNIETSCH A         1  2    2     35.12                        

 144 BiTurbo team                    1  2    2     35.04                        

 145 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  2    2     35.03                        

 146 Andrzej Buczkowski 1            1  2    2     35.00                        

 147 GAŁEK& STRĄG                    1  2    2     35.00                        

 148 FRUWAJĄCE FOCZKI                1  2    2     34.97                        

 149 Dieter Streckbein               1  2    2     34.97                        

 150 Holger Doormann                 1  2    2     34.96                        

 151 Jurczak Łukasz i Paweł 1        1  2    2     34.87                        

 152 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. -1    1  2    2     34.87                        

 153 TEAM JANIA- LACH                1  2    2     34.83                        

 154 DRZAZGA JERZY 1                 1  2    2     34.83                        

 155 Zgud Robert B                   1  2    2     34.70                        

 156 Pawletko/ Konieczny             1  2    2     34.68                        

 157 OSSIRA                          1  2    2     34.67                        

 158 TopLofts.eu D                   1  2    2     34.59                        

 159 SŁAWEK 1                        1  2    2     34.53                        

 160 Sven and Wim v Houten Team 1    1  2    2     34.50                        

 161 SUSUŁ& KRZYŻAK 1                1  2    2     34.42                        

 162 KAMIKADZE MEŁPIN                1  2    2     34.40                        

 163 Orlik Bogdan                    1  2    2     34.38                        

 164 Hübner& Pieczko                 1  2    2     34.34                        

 165 TEAM STACKE/MLLER 1            1  2    2     34.33                        

 166 Mariusz Koryciak A              1  2    2     34.32                        

 167 SG Steffl C                     1  2    2     34.29                        

 168 KRAŚNIUK TEAM                   1  2    2     34.24                        

 169 Wręczycki Krzysztof i Wiesław   1  2    2     34.08                        

 170 Mucha Piotr                     1  2    2     34.04                        

 171 Stanisław Stypułkowski          1  2    2     34.03                        

 172 Spartan Team B                  1  2    2     33.88                        

 173 Micyk Wiesław C                 1  2    2     33.87                        

 174 NIEDUŻAK TEAM                   1  2    2     33.86                        

 175 FERRARI                         1  2    2     33.75                        

 176 Mariusz Koryciak B              1  2    2     33.68                        

 177 Tarasiuk Jerzy                  1  2    2     33.63                        

 178 TEAM HARD FLIGHT                1  2    2     33.48                        

 179 Bogumił i Wiesław Tokarczyk     1  2    2     33.43                        

 180 TEAM WALDECK                    1  2    2     33.36                        

 181 Krzysztof Kondryszyn 1          1  2    2     33.35                        

 182 M.OLENDER & D.SROGA             1  2    2     33.33                        

 183 Master Team- GT                 1  2    2     33.31                        

 184 Kurnik Wiesław                  1  2    2     33.26                        

 185 Dariusz Skawiński D             1  2    2     33.01                        

 186 ZG HELIOS B                     1  1    1     19.98                        

 187 Hans- Paul Eßer 2               1  1    1     19.94                        

 188 Działak E& J II                 1  1    1     19.93                        

 189 Clemens Ivanschitz 2            1  1    1     19.89                        

 190 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1    1     19.83                        

 191 Wojciech Kupień                 1  1    1     19.78                        

 192 Krzysztof Bury                  1  1    1     19.77                        

 193 Zagata Łukasz                   1  1    1     19.75                        

 194 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 3     1  1    1     19.74                        

 195 SZCZEPAN BORAL SOLO             1  1    1     19.74                        

 196 TopLofts.eu K                   1  1    1     19.72                        

 197 BALBINA                         1  1    1     19.71                        

 198 AMIGO C                         1  1    1     19.70                        

 199 TEAM KONINGSHOEVE A             1  1    1     19.69                        

 200 Kloos Dieter                    1  1    1     19.68                        

 201 A.K.J. BIAŁOŃ                   1  1    1     19.67                        

 202 Zgud Robert D                   1  1    1     19.66                        

 203 Piotr Paruzel                   1  1    1     19.64                        

 204 Artur Pałka                     1  1    1     19.61                        

 205 Dariusz Skawiński B             1  1    1     19.60                        

 206 KM TEXTILE C                    1  1    1     19.59                        

 207 PARA I                          1  1    1     19.57                        

 208 Ernst u. Rosemarie Mueller      1  1    1     19.55                        

 209 KM TEXTILE D                    1  1    1     19.53                        

 210 Jerzy Zakrzewski SOLO           1  1    1     19.50                        

 211 Patulski& Bieryt A              1  1    1     19.50                        

 212 DRZAZGA MARIAN                  1  1    1     19.49                        

 213 Harry Gerrits Ostseerennen 1    1  1    1     19.48                        

 214 TopLofts.eu I AGNIESZKA         1  1    1     19.47                        

 215 MASTER TEAM A                   1  1    1     19.46                        

 216 Ważny Zygmunt                   1  1    1     19.44                        

 217 Klaus Stieneker                 1  1    1     19.43                        

 218 Gierczak Tadeusz G              1  1    1     19.41                        

 219 ALTMIKS- SOUDY- PIGEONS         1  1    1     19.39                        

 220 M. R. BAVARIA                   1  1    1     19.34                        

 221 BOUNTY HUNTERS                  1  1    1     19.33                        

 222 Team Zając A                    1  1    1     19.31                        

 223 Patulski& Bieryt B              1  1    1     19.26                        

 224 COBA LADIES                     1  1    1     19.25                        

 225 Michalczyk& Kuśnierz            1  1    1     19.23                        

 226 Krause Wolfgang                 1  1    1     19.22                        

 227 Gierczak Tadeusz C              1  1    1     19.22                        

 228 RKS RACING PIGEONS A            1  1    1     19.20                        

 229 PIELESIAK SOLO                  1  1    1     19.18                        

 230 TopLofts.eu A EWA               1  1    1     19.17                        

 231 Kotela Ireneusz B               1  1    1     19.14                        

 232 Steciuk Stanisław               1  1    1     19.14                        

 233 KRYSSIU                         1  1    1     19.10                        

 234 Hans- Paul Eßer 1               1  1    1     19.09                        

 235 TEAM CHMIELEWSKI& DZIADOŃ       1  1    1     19.07                        

 236 Szczepan Boral 2                1  1    1     19.06                        

 237 Franek Tim                      1  1    1     19.05                        

 238 Heinz Bretschneider             1  1    1     19.00                        

 239 Mucha Piotr SOLO                1  1    1     18.99                        

 240 LACH TEAM A                     1  1    1     18.98                        

 241 STRZAŁA A                       1  1    1     18.96                        

 242 Jacek Hajdo                     1  1    1     18.93                        

 243 ROMAN ZLICAR TEAM B             1  1    1     18.92                        

 244 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION C           1  1    1     18.90                        

 245 TopLofts.eu M                   1  1    1     18.88                        

 246 ZIELIŃSKI 1                     1  1    1     18.87                        

 247 Jan, Joachim Jungmann           1  1    1     18.85                        

 248 Papież Rafał                    1  1    1     18.82                        

 249 Pucharek                        1  1    1     18.74                        

 250 Erzgebirgsraketen A             1  1    1     18.73                        

 251 Krzysztof Kondryszyn 2          1  1    1     18.69                        

 252 Stępień Leszek- Kojder Krzysz   1  1    1     18.69                        

 253 ŁUKASZ ŁOSIOWSKI                1  1    1     18.68                        

 254 Sylwia i Darek Żybura 2         1  1    1     18.66                        

 255 REMUS 2                         1  1    1     18.65                        

 256 Pułka TEAM                      1  1    1     18.64                        

 257 SILESIA TEAM II                 1  1    1     18.63                        

 258 Y. Gudz B                       1  1    1     18.62                        

 259 DRUŻYNA MAZOWSZE                1  1    1     18.60                        

 260 Zenon Kociołek                  1  1    1     18.59                        

 261 Jarosław Grzankowski            1  1    1     18.54                        

 262 MDŁ 1                           1  1    1     18.54                        

 263 Litwicki                        1  1    1     18.52                        

 264 ROMAN H.                        1  1    1     18.52                        

 265 BETI                            1  1    1     18.51                        

 266 Artur Strzaliński 2             1  1    1     18.48                        

 267 Kosiorowski Adam i Kogut Piot   1  1    1     18.47                        

 268 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  1    1     18.43                        

 269 ML Jania “A”                    1  1    1     18.42                        

 270 Gawlik& Trojka Team             1  1    1     18.41                        

 271 PIOTR 1a                        1  1    1     18.40                        

 272 TOMASZ MRUK A                   1  1    1     18.40                        

 273 VOLKER SIPPEL                   1  1    1     18.39                        

 274 Krzysztof Rupiński 1            1  1    1     18.38                        

 275 JANUSZ GZ                       1  1    1     18.37                        

 276 MAX- ROBSON                     1  1    1     18.36                        

 277 Barłóg Iwona                    1  1    1     18.35                        

 278 Patulski& Bieryt H              1  1    1     18.33                        

 279 Czyż Marek                      1  1    1     18.33                        

 280 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 2        1  1    1     18.30                        

 281 MOUNT EVEREST                   1  1    1     18.29                        

 282 Adam Tomasz Kopacz 2            1  1    1     18.27                        

 283 BARANOWSKI TEAM                 1  1    1     18.25                        

 284 TEAM WRÓBEL- KNIETSCH B         1  1    1     18.23                        

 285 ORZEŁ A                         1  1    1     18.21                        

 286 Hübner Brygida                  1  1    1     18.19                        

 287 Sunshine Team Twente            1  1    1     18.18                        

 288 Micyk Wiesław B                 1  1    1     18.16                        

 289 MAZURKIEWICZ/ GNIADEK           1  1    1     18.16                        

 290 DE WINTER                       1  1    1     18.15                        

 291 Dawid Rzadkowski                1  1    1     18.14                        

 292 Y. Gudz A                       1  1    1     18.14                        

 293 Helle& Jens Pedersen            1  1    1     18.09                        

 294 TEAM STEENBERGEN 3              1  1    1     18.08                        

 295 Franke Josef                    1  1    1     18.04                        

 296 AGMAR                           1  1    1     18.02                        

 297 Jan Staworzyński                1  1    1     17.98                        

 298 JIRI KONOPIK                    1  1    1     17.97                        

 299 Mazepa U& K 1                   1  1    1     17.97                        

 300 SKLANER                         1  1    1     17.96                        

 301 Fast Pigeons& Ervin Laro        1  1    1     17.94                        

 302 KAZIU                           1  1    1     17.94                        

 303 SILESIA TEAM I                  1  1    1     17.92                        

 304 KORZYM M& P                     1  1    1     17.90                        

 305 Wiesław Kurek                   1  1    1     17.90                        

 306 Bomber                          1  1    1     17.87                        

 307 TEAM KONINGSHOEVE B             1  1    1     17.86                        

 308 ZIELIŃSKI 2                     1  1    1     17.84                        

 309 KUSSYK CHRISTOF                 1  1    1     17.81                        

 310 MAXIMUS                         1  1    1     17.79                        

 311 Adrian Stępień 2                1  1    1     17.78                        

 312 SURO 1                          1  1    1     17.77                        

 313 WOJTEK 1                        1  1    1     17.77                        

 314 Team Thorsten& Finn Leon Daum   1  1    1     17.76                        

 315 KM TEXTILE A                    1  1    1     17.76                        

 316 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 2         1  1    1     17.75                        

 317 Fred Burchardt                  1  1    1     17.74                        

 318 TADEUSZ I WITOLD MOCARSCY       1  1    1     17.72                        

 319 Wręczycki Krzysztof i Wiesław   1  1    1     17.69                        

 320 MASTEK& KOGUT 2                 1  1    1     17.69                        

 321 Mączka Józef 2                  1  1    1     17.66                        

 322 DAŃKOWSKI DARIUSZ               1  1    1     17.66                        

 323 BIERNAT- KUSCH 2                1  1    1     17.65                        

 324 Krzysztof Moskal 1              1  1    1     17.65                        

 325 Goetz Guenter 1                 1  1    1     17.63                        

 326 Socała Paweł                    1  1    1     17.62                        

 327 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 2   1  1    1     17.61                        

 328 WARKA                           1  1    1     17.60                        

 329 TopLofts.eu E                   1  1    1     17.56                        

 330 Patulski& Bieryt E              1  1    1     17.55                        

 331 KARL HEINTZ BURGER SOLO         1  1    1     17.53                        

 332 Dąbrowski Jerzy                 1  1    1     17.52                        

 333 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION D           1  1    1     17.42                        

 334 Józef Książek 1                 1  1    1     17.42                        

 335 Smreczyński & Sroka             1  1    1     17.39                        

 336 Renata Kondryszyn               1  1    1     17.38                        

 337 Krzysztof Krupa                 1  1    1     17.38                        

 338 Krzysztof Kocon                 1  1    1     17.37                        

 339 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA- SCH   1  1    1     17.34                        

 340 Team Pastor                     1  1    1     17.32                        

 341 DANUTA I JAROSŁAW BEDNAREK SI   1  1    1     17.31                        

 342 Stanisław Artek H-DY            1  1    1     17.29                        

 343 TEAM ROTHTALBOMBER 1            1  1    1     17.29                        

 344 AMIGO B                         1  1    1     17.27                        

 345 Edward Kasperowicz              1  1    1     17.27                        

 346 PIWOWARCZYK A&M&Z               1  1    1     17.25                        

 347 BiR                             1  1    1     17.23                        

 348 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA/ COB   1  1    1     17.21                        

 349 SURO 2                          1  1    1     17.20                        

 350 COBA TEAM A                     1  1    1     17.19                        

 351 Pałęga- Remisz                  1  1    1     17.15                        

 352 Bogusław Węgrzyn                1  1    1     17.13                        

 353 Jan Wiśniewski 1                1  1    1     17.12                        

 354 Zgud Robert C                   1  1    1     17.11                        

 355 BRACIA POTOCZNY                 1  1    1     17.08                        

 356 Dariusz Szydłowski              1  1    1     17.08                        

 357 MADZIAR                         1  1    1     17.06                        

 358 Sebastian Kozinoga              1  1    1     17.04                        

 359 Wojciech Adamski                1  1    1     17.04                        

 360 TopLofts.eu H AGNIESZKA         1  1    1     17.03                        

 361 PIELESIAK                       1  1    1     17.02                        

 362 ABIKS- Gołębie Skiba Zbigniew   1  1    1     16.99                        

 363 ZG HELIOS A                     1  1    1     16.94                        

 364 RAFITA TEAM                     1  1    1     16.94                        

 365 Hübner TEAM                     1  1    1     16.93                        

 366 Gierczak Tadeusz D              1  1    1     16.89                        

 367 Oślizło Eugeniusz, Daniel       1  1    1     16.87                        

 368 TEAM TRIPEL- WEST- MALL         1  1    1     16.83                        

 369 Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMP 2         1  1    1     16.83                        

 370 Piotr Biłos 1                   1  1    1     16.82                        

 371 PAWEŁ 2                         1  1    1     16.81                        

 372 WIM EN BENNO KLOMP              1  1    1     16.81                        

 373 M. H. PAWLETKO                  1  1    1     16.80                        

 374 Artur Frąckowiak                1  1    1     16.80                        

 375 Franziska Stieneker u. Tim Br   1  1    1     16.79                        

 376 KRAK                            1  1    1     16.77                        

 377 MAYA- HANIA TEAM                1  1    1     16.76                        

 378 v.d. Steenmorshoeve B           1  1    1     16.74                        

 379 Gebruder Reinhard               1  1    1     16.73                        

 380 LACH& MURAŃSKI                  1  1    1     16.72                        

 381 Łukasz Smolik                   1  1    1     16.66                        

 382 Dariusz Skawiński A             1  1    1     16.64                        

 383 Clemens Ivanschitz 1            1  1    1     16.63                        

 384 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1    1     16.61                        

 385 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI D              1  1    1     16.59                        

 386 DUDI TEAM                       1  1    1     16.55                        

 387 ROOIJ- BENSCHOP                 1  1    1     16.54                        

 388 Roman i Szczepan Breś           1  1    1     16.54                        

 389 A. J. R.                        1  1    1     16.52                        

 390 Adrian Stępień 1                1  1    1     16.50                        

 391 Agnieszka Turkot                1  1    1     16.47                        

 392 ALINKA                          1  1    1     16.46                        

 393 TopLofts.eu F                   1  1    1     16.46                        

 394 Piotr Biłos 2                   1  1    1     16.42                        

 395 Czesław Wierzbicki 1            1  1    1     16.41                        

 396 LAGGER                          1  1    1     16.40                        

 397 TopLofts.eu B                   1  1    1     16.38                        

 398 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  1    1     16.36                        

 399 TEAM LOSTER                     1  1    1     16.35                        

 400 Dawid Walczak                   1  1    1     16.34                        

 401 Koźlik Jerzy                    1  1    1     16.33                        

 402 Dariusz Skawiński C             1  1    1     16.29                        

 403 ROBERT                          1  1    1     16.28                        

 404 Krzysztof Norek                 1  1    1     16.27                        

 405 Zych Renata                     1  1    1     16.23                        

 406 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION B           1  1    1     16.20                        

 407 Krzysztof Wręczycki             1  1    1     16.20                        

 408 Sven and Wim v Houten Team 2    1  1    1     16.18                        

 409 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  1    1     16.17                        

 410 Link Marek                      1  1    1     16.13                        

 411 Mizera Mieczysław A             1  1    1     16.13                        

 412 Tomasz Dubiel                   1  1    1     16.12                        

 413 Gierczak Tadeusz A              1  1    1     16.11                        

 414 Zgud Robert A                   1  1    1     16.11                        

 415 Piotr Ławicki                   1  1    1     16.08                        

 416 KLEINHANS FRANZ                 1  1    1     16.08                        

 417 Florian Techel                  1  1    1     16.07                        

 418 Marek Jan i Teresa B            1  1    1     16.06                        

 419 K.S.W 013                       1  1    1     16.06                        

 420 GRZEGORZ                        1  1    1     16.05                        

 421 EDYTKA                          1  1    1     16.04                        

 422 J.I.M. POLSKA                   1  1    1     16.04                        

 423 HAGGENMUELLER H+ S              1  1    1     16.01                        

 424 Pęcak Józef                     1  1    1     16.01                        

 425 G&J PIGEON                      1  1    1     16.00                        

 426 AMIGO TEAM                      1  0    0      0.00                        

 427 MAŁY BIL                        1  0    0      0.00                        

 428 STANI                           1  0    0      0.00                        

 429 TopLofts.eu G                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 430 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 3        1  0    0      0.00                        

 431 REMUS                           1  0    0      0.00                        

 432 WOJTEK 2                        1  0    0      0.00                        

 433 Spartan Team D                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 434 Kornaś Leszek                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 435 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. -2    1  0    0      0.00                        

 436 KAT                             1  0    0      0.00                        

 437 MŁYNARZ                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 438 Krzysztof Szkolny               1  0    0      0.00                        

 439 Bogdan Stępień 1                1  0    0      0.00                        

 440 MAXI 99                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 441 Jarosław Wierzbicki 2           1  0    0      0.00                        

 442 Team Frątczak                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 443 PAWEŁ 1                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 444 Roman Zielonka Gorno            1  0    0      0.00                        

 445 Andrzej Buczkowski 2            1  0    0      0.00                        

 446 Team Górka M.T.                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 447 Andrzej Raut                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 448 Helmut Schele                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 449 Krzysztof Moskal 2              1  0    0      0.00                        

 450 KAROL M.                        1  0    0      0.00                        

 451 JACEK& SŁAWEK                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 452 Mazepa U& K 2                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 453 Babiński Mariusz                1  0    0      0.00                        

 454 TEAM OSS: DEEN                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 455 Lesiewicz Andrzej               1  0    0      0.00                        

 456 Jan Wiśniewski 2                1  0    0      0.00                        

 457 Mizera Mieczysław B             1  0    0      0.00                        

 458 Darek Pik                       1  0    0      0.00                        

 459 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  0    0      0.00                        

 460 Stępień Leszek                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 461 ACADEMY LOFT TEAM A             1  0    0      0.00                        

 462 Górski- Giczewski               1  0    0      0.00                        

 463 SURO 3                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 464 Cees Galje                      1  0    0      0.00                        

 465 GNADENLOS                       1  0    0      0.00                        

 466 Wójciak Piotr                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 467 Krzysztof Rupiński 3            1  0    0      0.00                        

 468 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION F           1  0    0      0.00                        

 469 Ekipa Hunów                     1  0    0      0.00                        

 470 JĘDRZEJCZAK- WIERZBICKI         1  0    0      0.00                        

 471 Krzysztof Rumik                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 472 MRÓZ MARCIN I FILIP             1  0    0      0.00                        

 473 Jürgen Reek                     1  0    0      0.00                        

 474 TEAM PAZURY                     1  0    0      0.00                        

 475 TEAM MAZOWSZE                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 476 Bober& Bodzio Team              1  0    0      0.00                        

 477 Jan Wyrwała                     1  0    0      0.00                        

 478 TEAM STEENBERGEN 2              1  0    0      0.00                        

 479 MAŁGORZATA                      1  0    0      0.00                        

 480 TomTom                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 481 HOUSE OF STARK                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 482 Bednarczyk Krzysztof            1  0    0      0.00                        

 483 TopLofts.eu P                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 484 MŁK                             1  0    0      0.00                        

 485 Wojciech Wolniak                1  0    0      0.00                        

 486 MM- KNAPCZYK                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 487 KM TEXTILE B                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 488 DRZAZGA- JMD                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 489 KS ORZEŁ                        1  0    0      0.00                        

 490 URBAN MAREK                     1  0    0      0.00                        

 491 AMIGO D                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 492 HEROLD ATTILA                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 493 Andrzej Figat                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 494 TEAM LEHMANN                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 495 BODZENTYN TEAM                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 496 Grzegorz Klimczyk               1  0    0      0.00                        

 497 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION E           1  0    0      0.00                        

 498 K&S Sroka                       1  0    0      0.00                        

 499 Jersey                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 500 Bogusław Mirek                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 501 Toth Ferenc 1                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 502 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  0    0      0.00                        

 503 TopLofts.eu R                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 504 DLA GRAŻYNKI                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 505 TEAM VETSCHAU 1                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 506 ELVIS                           1  0    0      0.00                        

 507 ZDZISŁAW KOCIOŁEK               1  0    0      0.00                        

 508 Patulski& Bieryt C              1  0    0      0.00                        

 509 Team Charnowo                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 510 STRÓŻA TEAM                     1  0    0      0.00                        

 511 Spartan Team E                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 512 Pisarczyk Jan i Renata I        1  0    0      0.00                        

 513 Andrzej C.                      1  0    0      0.00                        

 514 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 1           1  0    0      0.00                        

 515 Erwin van Wijk                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 516 Jan Bevers                      1  0    0      0.00                        

 517 Górka Grzegorz                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 518 KUCIA TEAM                      1  0    0      0.00                        

 519 G&R TEAM                        1  0    0      0.00                        

 520 P&D043&M- CHICAGO               1  0    0      0.00                        

 521 ZDENEK PAVLIK                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 522 Jan Boduszek                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 523 Kubiak Wiesław                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 524 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 4        1  0    0      0.00                        

 525 KONCZO                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 526 KOTEK 1                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 527 ZUZIA                           1  0    0      0.00                        

 528 KUBACKI- PRZYBYLAK- VAN EINDE   1  0    0      0.00                        

 529 Czesław Wierzbicki 2            1  0    0      0.00                        

 530 FRYZJER SOLO                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 531 ROMAN ZLICAR TEAM A             1  0    0      0.00                        

 532 B& M                            1  0    0      0.00                        

 533 Gryzło Jerzy                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 534 Magiera & Sroka                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 535 Halli & Gummi                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 536 Łukasz Bednarek                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 537 MASTEK& KOGUT 1                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 538 Horst Komm                      1  0    0      0.00                        

 539 Marek Jan i Teresa A            1  0    0      0.00                        

 540 STRZAŁA B                       1  0    0      0.00                        

 541 Eco Team Opole                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 542 Gierczak Tadeusz F              1  0    0      0.00                        

 543 KRAK-BAU                        1  0    0      0.00                        

 544 BIAŁY MIŚ                       1  0    0      0.00                        

 545 HANIA MAYA TEAM                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 546 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI A              1  0    0      0.00                        

 547 Gabryś Józef                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 548 Tomasz Rumiński                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 549 ROBERT& PATRYK                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 550 Bartłomiej Loewe                1  0    0      0.00                        

 551 Jan Chudziński                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 552 Sylwia i Darek Żybura 1         1  0    0      0.00                        

 553 Szklarczyk Grzegorz & Wypiórk   1  0    0      0.00                        

 554 Jacek Hajdo SOLO                1  0    0      0.00                        

 555 R. Kuijer                       1  0    0      0.00                        

 556 H v Boxmeer en A Hoevenaars&    1  0    0      0.00                        

 557 RAJSKA                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 558 M. H. M. ŚCIGAŁA                1  0    0      0.00                        

 559 Darkos                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 560 ORCHA 5                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 561 Pisarczyk Jan i Renata II       1  0    0      0.00                        

 562 GORA                            1  0    0      0.00                        

 563 AMIGO A                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 564 MIETLICKI- SZULC                1  0    0      0.00                        

 565 WIERZBICKI SOLO                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 566 TEAM STACKE/MLLER 2            1  0    0      0.00                        

 567 ORCHA 4                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 568 Spartan Team A                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 569 Kotela Ireneusz A               1  0    0      0.00                        

 570 ZIBI                            1  0    0      0.00                        

 571 DANIELS- FELL- VIETEN           1  0    0      0.00                        

 572 KORZYM SOLO                     1  0    0      0.00                        

 573 Büttner G i A III               1  0    0      0.00                        

 574 TEAM FRĄTCZAK K&K               1  0    0      0.00                        

 575 Team Zając B                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 576 H. PFEIFER                      1  0    0      0.00                        

 577 TopLofts.eu J                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 578 TEAM WAŁĘSA& GŁADYKOWSKI& CHY   1  0    0      0.00                        

 579 Büttner G i A I                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 580 PARA III                        1  0    0      0.00                        

 581 FLORTIX                         1  0    0      0.00                        

 582 NOWICKI TEAM                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 583 Stępień Leszek SOLO             1  0    0      0.00                        

 584 MATEO                           1  0    0      0.00                        

 585 ML Jania “B”                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 586 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 3           1  0    0      0.00                        

 587 Szklarczyk Grzegorz & Wypiórk   1  0    0      0.00                        

 588 Bronisław Mączyński 1           1  0    0      0.00                        

 589 WETZK WILLY                     1  0    0      0.00                        

 590 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 2     1  0    0      0.00                        

 591 J. J. TEAM SOLO                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 592 SOLO Szklarczyk G& Wypiórkiew   1  0    0      0.00                        

 593 Piotr Łagocki                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 594 Bronisław Mączyński 2           1  0    0      0.00                        

 595 PAN P                           1  0    0      0.00                        

 596 WERELICHLOFT 2                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 597 TEAM SPREEWALD                  1  0    0      0.00                        

 598 Bronisław Mączyński SOLO        1  0    0      0.00                        

 599 K. M. D. LESIEWICZ SOLO         1  0    0      0.00                        

 600 TOMASZ MRUK D                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 601 JANUSZ                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 602 BRUNO SATTLER                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 603 Trzaskalik/ Drazek Team         1  0    0      0.00                        

 604 KILLER                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 605 HELMUT PFORTE                   1  0    0      0.00                        

 606 Goetz Guenter 2                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 607 Team Thorsten& Finn Leon Daum   1  0    0      0.00                        

 608 STĘPIEŃ TEAM                    1  0    0      0.00                        

 609 MARCIN                          1  0    0      0.00                        

 610 Zdzisław Pozaga                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 611 TEAM VETSCHAU 2                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 612 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 1   1  0    0      0.00                        

 613 Górniak Andrzej 2               1  0    0      0.00                        

 614 Sotoła Wojciech                 1  0    0      0.00                        

 615 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI E              1  0    0      0.00