Facebook YouTube
                          BEST TEAM AFTER THE 2nd RACE FROM SOŚNICOWICE 155 KM                                
                                   

                                                             

– strona 1 –                                                                  

 

                            MWG Krakus, rok 2021.                               

 

  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 

 

  MWG Krakus [ 1]                                                               

 

+———+—————————–+—+–+–+—–+——-+—–+         

 

|Lp.  Lp. | Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |L |Razem|Razem  |Konk/|         

 

|     Pop.|                             |Sek|1 |2 |konk.|punkty |Wkł.%|         

 

+———+—————————–+—+–+–+—–+——-+—–+         

 

    1    1 SG Wulhorst                     1  3  3    6    132.10  70.0         

 

    2    9 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI B              1  3  3    6    126.86  87.5         

 

    3    4 Jurczak Łukasz i Paweł 2        1  3  3    6    126.59  80.0         

 

    4   41 SZYMANKOWSKI TEAM               1  3  3    6    126.06  70.0         

 

    5   20 JGJL GORLICE                    1  3  3    6    125.65 100.0         

 

    6    6 Gierczak Tadeusz E              1  3  3    6    125.52  87.5         

 

    7   28 FRANIO                          1  3  3    6    125.49  60.0         

 

    8   22 Warenda Rafał i Patrycja        1  3  3    6    121.35  66.7         

 

    9   58 Andrzej Anna Struś              1  3  3    6    120.62  70.0         

 

   10   57 Jerzy Zakrzewski                1  3  3    6    118.93 100.0         

 

   11   40 KARL- HEINZ+ TIMO WAGNER        1  3  3    6    118.60  60.0         

 

   12   73 v.d. Steenmorshoeve A           1  2  3    5    110.90  83.3         

 

   13  101 TEAM WOLF+ MULLER               1  2  3    5    108.39  75.0         

 

   14  105 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION A           1  2  3    5    107.99  75.0         

 

   15   70 TEAM STRAVOS                    1  2  3    5    107.40  62.5         

 

   16  165 TEAM STACKE/MLLER 1            1  2  3    5    106.76  75.0         

 

   17    2 SG Steffl B                     1  3  2    5    106.63  62.5         

 

   18    7 LASZI                           1  3  2    5    105.73  50.0         

 

   19  115 Rudnik Stanisław 1              1  2  3    5    105.52  62.5         

 

   20   77 PIOTR 2b                        1  2  3    5    105.24  50.0         

 

   21    3 Leszek Kruń                     1  3  2    5    104.68  70.0         

 

   22   88 TOMASZ MRUK C                   1  2  3    5    104.39  50.0         

 

   23  179 Bogumił i Wiesław Tokarczyk     1  2  3    5    104.35  62.5         

 

   24   92 NASZE AMELKI                    1  2  3    5    104.05  50.0         

 

   25   84 Działak E& J I                  1  2  3    5    103.96  62.5         

 

   26  151 Jurczak Łukasz i Paweł 1        1  2  3    5    103.61  50.0         

 

   27   24 CASPAR LURVINK TEAM B           1  3  2    5    103.09  70.0         

 

   28   16 Patulski& Bieryt F              1  3  2    5    103.00  62.5         

 

   29   47 Schreiber- Kuczera              1  3  2    5    102.55  62.5         

 

   30   12 KUBA-OLA                        1  3  2    5    102.17  60.0         

 

   31   25 Buck H. Racing Pigeons          1  3  2    5    101.87  55.6         

 

   32  131 Kusion Tomasz                   1  2  3    5    101.67  62.5         

 

   33  129 TopLofts.eu C                   1  2  3    5    101.57  55.6         

 

   34  154 DRZAZGA JERZY 1                 1  2  3    5    101.32  50.0         

 

   35   18 PITLOK TEAM I                   1  3  2    5    101.20  75.0         

 

   36   45 SKANDYNAWIA TEAM                1  3  2    5    101.10  83.3         

 

   37  167 SG Steffl C                     1  2  3    5    100.63  62.5         

 

   38   55 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1           1  3  2    5    100.53  50.0         

 

   39   33 BIERNAT- KUSCH 1                1  3  2    5    100.44  60.0         

 

   40   50 MASTER TEAM B                   1  3  2    5    100.39  55.6         

 

   41   14 HUMAR TEAM H. OŚKO- M. KOMODA   1  3  2    5     99.70  60.0         

 

   42   32 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA        1  3  2    5     99.25  50.0         

 

   43   35 Team Szczoczarz                 1  3  2    5     98.97  50.0         

 

   44   17 JUREK                           1  3  2    5     98.96  60.0         

 

   45  172 Spartan Team B                  1  2  3    5     98.55  50.0         

 

   46   13 Kaiser Dietmar                  1  3  2    5     97.63  62.5         

 

   47   36 Hermann Wienekamp 1             1  3  2    5     96.57  62.5         

 

   48  141 Mączka Józef 1                  1  2  3    5     96.41  50.0         

 

   49   53 DRZAZGA JERZY 2                 1  3  2    5     96.13  50.0         

 

   50   39 MDŁ 2b                          1  3  2    5     95.40  83.3         

 

   51   29 Barłóg Stanisław                1  3  2    5     95.10  50.0         

 

   52   43 Sławomir Pielecha               1  3  2    5     94.84  75.0         

 

   53  262 MDŁ 1                           1  1  3    4     92.13  50.0         

 

   54  253 ŁUKASZ ŁOSIOWSKI                1  1  3    4     88.78  50.0         

 

   55  189 Clemens Ivanschitz 2            1  1  3    4     88.44  50.0         

 

   56  276 MAX- ROBSON                     1  1  3    4     87.76  50.0         

 

   57   65 Szczepan Boral 1                1  2  2    4     87.51  40.0         

 

   58   75 PITLOK TEAM II                  1  2  2    4     87.35  40.0         

 

   59  240 LACH TEAM A                     1  1  3    4     87.29  50.0         

 

   60  284 TEAM WRÓBEL- KNIETSCH B         1  1  3    4     86.73  50.0         

 

   61   86 Lewandowski Kazimierz           1  2  2    4     86.63  50.0         

 

   62  354 Zgud Robert C                   1  1  3    4     86.59  66.7         

 

   63   59 TEAM KUBICCY                    1  2  2    4     86.14  50.0         

 

   64  265 BETI                            1  1  3    4     85.65  50.0         

 

   65  352 Bogusław Węgrzyn                1  1  3    4     85.43  50.0         

 

   66  242 Jacek Hajdo                     1  1  3    4     85.31  50.0         

 

   67   68 Pitaś M&M Team A                1  2  2    4     85.06  50.0         

 

   68  285 ORZEŁ A                         1  1  3    4     84.96  50.0         

 

   69  127 SG Steffl A                     1  2  2    4     84.85  50.0         

 

   70   93 CASPAR LURVINK TEAM A           1  2  2    4     84.79  57.1         

 

   71  412 Tomasz Dubiel                   1  1  3    4     84.54  50.0         

 

   72  111 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 1     1  2  2    4     84.37  50.0         

 

   73   83 Krzysztof Rupiński 2            1  2  2    4     84.07  40.0         

 

   74  415 Piotr Ławicki                   1  1  3    4     83.92  62.5         

 

   75   66 WÓJCIK                          1  2  2    4     83.85 100.0         

 

   76  109 Spartan Team C                  1  2  2    4     83.76  50.0         

 

   77   71 KRIS                            1  2  2    4     83.74  66.7         

 

   78  252 Stępień Leszek- Kojder Krzysz   1  1  3    4     83.68  40.0         

 

   79   74 G-Yard Loft                     1  2  2    4     83.51  40.0         

 

   80   91 Artur Strzaliński 1             1  2  2    4     83.26  50.0         

 

   81  304 KORZYM M& P                     1  1  3    4     82.99  44.4         

 

   82  125 Adam Tomasz Kopacz 1            1  2  2    4     82.79  66.7         

 

   83   95 PARA II                         1  2  2    4     82.47  40.0         

 

   84   78 ACADEMY LOFT TEAM B             1  2  2    4     82.44  50.0         

 

   85  196 TopLofts.eu K                   1  1  3    4     82.19  50.0         

 

   86  147 GAŁEK& STRĄG                    1  2  2    4     82.07  50.0         

 

   87   90 Micyk Wiesław A                 1  2  2    4     81.86 100.0         

 

   88  135 SUSUŁ& KRZYŻAK 2                1  2  2    4     81.70  50.0         

 

   89  413 Gierczak Tadeusz A              1  1  3    4     81.61  50.0         

 

   90  158 TopLofts.eu D                   1  2  2    4     81.59  50.0         

 

   91  104 PająkS& R                       1  2  2    4     81.10  66.7         

 

   92   81 Sławomir Wierzbicki             1  2  2    4     80.97 100.0         

 

   93  107 Kama& Seba                      1  2  2    4     80.63  40.0         

 

   94  161 SUSUŁ& KRZYŻAK 1                1  2  2    4     80.60  50.0         

 

   95  112 BODZIO                          1  2  2    4     80.48  57.1         

 

   96  159 SŁAWEK 1                        1  2  2    4     80.35  66.7         

 

   97   80 KOTEK 2                         1  2  2    4     80.29  40.0         

 

   98  123 TopLofts.eu O                   1  2  2    4     80.17  50.0         

 

   99   21 ORZEŁ B                         1  3  1    4     80.13  50.0         

 

  100  121 Piwowarczyk A i E               1  2  2    4     80.11  44.4         

 

  101   11 Adam Biernat                    1  3  1    4     79.78  50.0         

 

  102  168 KRAŚNIUK TEAM                   1  2  2    4     79.55  50.0         

 

  103  157 OSSIRA                          1  2  2    4     79.55  40.0         

 

  104   23 GRABOWSKI I MOREL TEAM          1  3  1    4     79.52  50.0         

 

  105  156 Pawletko/ Konieczny             1  2  2    4     79.52  50.0         

 

  106    8 Bogdan Stępień 2                1  3  1    4     78.67  50.0         

 

  107  162 KAMIKADZE MEŁPIN                1  2  2    4     78.60  50.0         

 

  108  176 Mariusz Koryciak B              1  2  2    4     78.39  40.0         

 

  109    5 KARL HEINTZ BURGER              1  3  1    4     78.19  40.0         

 

  110   46 TEAM ROB DUURLAND               1  3  1    4     78.03  40.0         

 

  111   37 FERDZIU                         1  3  1    4     77.59  50.0         

 

  112  178 TEAM HARD FLIGHT                1  2  2    4     77.44  40.0         

 

  113   10 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI C              1  3  1    4     77.28  50.0         

 

  114   51 Rudnik Stanisław 2              1  3  1    4     77.12  44.4         

 

  115  116 Mariusz Chłopecki               1  2  2    4     76.92  44.4         

 

  116   49 KRESKA                          1  3  1    4     76.48  40.0         

 

  117   34 Waldemar Wojewoda               1  3  1    4     76.15  40.0         

 

  118   15 BRACIA KORALEWICZ 1             1  3  1    4     76.04  50.0         

 

  119   26 ACHIM U. CHRIS GOBEN            1  3  1    4     75.72  50.0         

 

  120   52 Górniak Andrzej 1               1  3  1    4     75.69  50.0         

 

  121  177 Tarasiuk Jerzy                  1  2  2    4     75.43  66.7         

 

  122   44 BERNACKI- KOWALISZYN            1  3  1    4     74.62  50.0         

 

  123   42 Michał Woźniak                  1  3  1    4     74.41  57.1         

 

  124   54 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 1         1  3  1    4     72.68  57.1         

 

  125  473 Jürgen Reek                     1  0  3    3     68.93  40.0         

 

  126  309 KUSSYK CHRISTOF                 1  1  2    3     67.63  37.5         

 

  127  467 Krzysztof Rupiński 3            1  0  3    3     66.78  33.3         

 

  128  199 TEAM KONINGSHOEVE A             1  1  2    3     66.41  37.5         

 

  129  311 Adrian Stępień 2                1  1  2    3     65.97  30.0         

 

  130  206 KM TEXTILE C                    1  1  2    3     65.77  50.0         

 

  131  217 Klaus Stieneker                 1  1  2    3     65.72  50.0         

 

  132  226 Krause Wolfgang                 1  1  2    3     65.62  50.0         

 

  133  292 Y. Gudz A                       1  1  2    3     65.18  30.0         

 

  134  325 Goetz Guenter 1                 1  1  2    3     65.08  60.0         

 

  135  294 TEAM STEENBERGEN 3              1  1  2    3     65.05  37.5         

 

  136  376 KRAK                            1  1  2    3     64.94  37.5         

 

  137  221 BOUNTY HUNTERS                  1  1  2    3     64.88  50.0         

 

  138  214 TopLofts.eu I AGNIESZKA         1  1  2    3     64.71  37.5         

 

  139  209 KM TEXTILE D                    1  1  2    3     64.71  37.5         

 

  140  220 M. R. BAVARIA                   1  1  2    3     64.63  50.0         

 

  141  212 DRZAZGA MARIAN                  1  1  2    3     64.56  33.3         

 

  142  282 Adam Tomasz Kopacz 2            1  1  2    3     64.51  50.0         

 

  143  188 Działak E& J II                 1  1  2    3     64.49  37.5         

 

  144  215 MASTER TEAM A                   1  1  2    3     64.44  37.5         

 

  145  324 Krzysztof Moskal 1              1  1  2    3     64.08  30.0         

 

  146  213 Harry Gerrits Ostseerennen 1    1  1  2    3     64.01  30.0         

 

  147  406 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION B           1  1  2    3     63.67  60.0         

 

  148   61 Śliwa Jan                       1  2  1    3     63.61  50.0         

 

  149  291 Dawid Rzadkowski                1  1  2    3     63.55  75.0         

 

  150  280 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 2        1  1  2    3     63.42  75.0         

 

  151  279 Czyż Marek                      1  1  2    3     63.36  37.5         

 

  152  203 Piotr Paruzel                   1  1  2    3     63.17  30.0         

 

  153  275 JANUSZ GZ                       1  1  2    3     63.17  50.0         

 

  154  345 Edward Kasperowicz              1  1  2    3     63.06  37.5         

 

  155  349 SURO 2                          1  1  2    3     63.00  30.0         

 

  156   62 KORNELIA TEAM                   1  2  1    3     62.99  50.0         

 

  157   63 Krzysztof Tomiak                1  2  1    3     62.98  75.0         

 

  158  246 ZIELIŃSKI 1                     1  1  2    3     62.89  37.5         

 

  159  360 TopLofts.eu H AGNIESZKA         1  1  2    3     62.56  37.5         

 

  160  244 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION C           1  1  2    3     62.55  50.0         

 

  161  409 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  1  2    3     62.33  50.0         

 

  162   85 Brett Marc A                    1  2  1    3     62.27  30.0         

 

  163  316 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 2         1  1  2    3     62.26  30.0         

 

  164   89 Gierczak Tadeusz B              1  2  1    3     62.19  30.0         

 

  165  297 Jan Staworzyński                1  1  2    3     62.17  50.0         

 

  166  368 TEAM TRIPEL- WEST- MALL         1  1  2    3     62.12  37.5         

 

  167  419 K.S.W 013                       1  1  2    3     62.11  50.0         

 

  168   97 Patulski& Bieryt G              1  2  1    3     61.88  30.0         

 

  169  330 Patulski& Bieryt E              1  1  2    3     61.65  37.5         

 

  170   98 WERELICHLOFT 1                  1  2  1    3     61.62  50.0         

 

  171   94 FRYZJER                         1  2  1    3     61.59  30.0         

 

  172  377 MAYA- HANIA TEAM                1  1  2    3     61.47  75.0         

 

  173  334 Józef Książek 1                 1  1  2    3     61.45  42.9         

 

  174  333 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION D           1  1  2    3     61.39  37.5         

 

  175   67 TEAM STEENBERGEN 1              1  2  1    3     61.17  37.5         

 

  176  100 Piszczała Waldemar              1  2  1    3     61.04  37.5         

 

  177  255 REMUS 2                         1  1  2    3     60.91  50.0         

 

  178  366 Gierczak Tadeusz D              1  1  2    3     60.90  50.0         

 

  179   79 Büttner G i A II                1  2  1    3     60.63  42.9         

 

  180  361 PIELESIAK                       1  1  2    3     60.50  37.5         

 

  181  315 KM TEXTILE A                    1  1  2    3     60.40  30.0         

 

  182  290 DE WINTER                       1  1  2    3     60.24  30.0         

 

  183   69 JACKOWSKI TEAM                  1  2  1    3     60.18  37.5         

 

  184  351 Pałęga- Remisz                  1  1  2    3     59.86  37.5         

 

  185  122 K. M. D. LESIEWICZ              1  2  1    3     59.82  37.5         

 

  186  114 Hübner Adrian                   1  2  1    3     59.81  30.0         

 

  187  390 Adrian Stępień 1                1  1  2    3     59.72  50.0         

 

  188  136 TEAM ALAERTS                    1  2  1    3     59.64  42.9         

 

  189  155 Zgud Robert B                   1  2  1    3     59.48  37.5         

 

  190  340 Team Pastor                     1  1  2    3     59.40  50.0         

 

  191  108 KOTEK 3                         1  2  1    3     58.95  75.0         

 

  192  132 Ro- Ma Team                     1  2  1    3     58.80  50.0         

 

  193   96 TopLofts.eu L                   1  2  1    3     58.71  30.0         

 

  194  150 Holger Doormann                 1  2  1    3     58.56  37.5         

 

  195  118 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 1        1  2  1    3     58.51  75.0         

 

  196  356 Dariusz Szydłowski              1  1  2    3     58.42  37.5         

 

  197  342 Stanisław Artek H-DY            1  1  2    3     58.19  37.5         

 

  198  358 Sebastian Kozinoga              1  1  2    3     58.10  50.0         

 

  199  144 BiTurbo team                    1  2  1    3     57.88  37.5         

 

  200  128 DE 3 MUSKETIERS                 1  2  1    3     57.70  30.0         

 

  201  182 M.OLENDER & D.SROGA             1  2  1    3     57.69  75.0         

 

  202  140 0466 PPM                        1  2  1    3     57.58  37.5         

 

  203  137 TEAM ROTHTALBOMBER 2            1  2  1    3     57.47  75.0         

 

  204  387 ROOIJ- BENSCHOP                 1  1  2    3     57.45  60.0         

 

  205  164 Hübner& Pieczko                 1  2  1    3     57.28  37.5         

 

  206  153 TEAM JANIA- LACH                1  2  1    3     57.23  30.0         

 

  207  149 Dieter Streckbein               1  2  1    3     57.04  33.3         

 

  208  170 Mucha Piotr                     1  2  1    3     56.99  37.5         

 

  209  184 Kurnik Wiesław                  1  2  1    3     56.93  50.0         

 

  210  139 Sławomir Czerwiński             1  2  1    3     56.86  30.0         

 

  211  126 Patulski& Bieryt D              1  2  1    3     56.47  37.5         

 

  212  113 Erzgebirgsraketen B             1  2  1    3     56.27  50.0         

 

  213  175 FERRARI                         1  2  1    3     56.27  30.0         

 

  214  174 NIEDUŻAK TEAM                   1  2  1    3     56.21  30.0         

 

  215  169 Wręczycki Krzysztof i Wiesław   1  2  1    3     56.19  50.0         

 

  216  124 Pitaś M&M Team B                1  2  1    3     55.97  33.3         

 

  217  143 TEAM WRÓBEL- KNIETSCH A         1  2  1    3     55.63  50.0         

 

  218  152 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. -1    1  2  1    3     55.62  50.0         

 

  219  145 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  2  1    3     55.59  30.0         

 

  220   19 BRACIA KORALEWICZ 2             1  3  0    3     55.51  30.0         

 

  221  171 Stanisław Stypułkowski          1  2  1    3     55.36  37.5         

 

  222  173 Micyk Wiesław C                 1  2  1    3     55.32  50.0         

 

  223  180 TEAM WALDECK                    1  2  1    3     55.15  30.0         

 

  224   27 Bibi Stefanescu                 1  3  0    3     54.77  50.0         

 

  225   30 HOFMANN KARL                    1  3  0    3     54.59  37.5         

 

  226   31 MANNE                           1  3  0    3     54.56  50.0         

 

  227   38 Józef Książek 2                 1  3  0    3     54.09  33.3         

 

  228  183 Master Team- GT                 1  2  1    3     53.65  30.0         

 

  229   48 Eugeniusz Garbacz               1  3  0    3     52.88  50.0         

 

  230   56 Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMP 1         1  3  0    3     51.34  37.5         

 

  231  590 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 2     1  0  2    2     47.45  50.0         

 

  232  504 DLA GRAŻYNKI                    1  0  2    2     47.08  25.0         

 

  233  497 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION E           1  0  2    2     46.53  28.6         

 

  234  547 Gabryś Józef                    1  0  2    2     46.44  50.0         

 

  235  439 Bogdan Stępień 1                1  0  2    2     46.31  25.0         

 

  236  518 KUCIA TEAM                      1  0  2    2     46.29  50.0         

 

  237  187 Hans- Paul Eßer 2               1  1  1    2     44.91  33.3         

 

  238  499 Jersey                          1  0  2    2     44.57  50.0         

 

  239  494 TEAM LEHMANN                    1  0  2    2     44.50  25.0         

 

  240  586 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 3           1  0  2    2     44.42  33.3         

 

  241  192 Krzysztof Bury                  1  1  1    2     44.38  25.0         

 

  242  186 ZG HELIOS B                     1  1  1    2     43.99  25.0         

 

  243  229 PIELESIAK SOLO                  1  1  1    2     43.97 100.0         

 

  244  190 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1  1    2     43.94  33.3         

 

  245  194 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 3     1  1  1    2     43.88 100.0         

 

  246  230 TopLofts.eu A EWA               1  1  1    2     43.88  25.0         

 

  247  234 Hans- Paul Eßer 1               1  1  1    2     43.47  50.0         

 

  248  205 Dariusz Skawiński B             1  1  1    2     43.44  25.0         

 

  249  228 RKS RACING PIGEONS A            1  1  1    2     43.43  33.3         

 

  250  521 ZDENEK PAVLIK                   1  0  2    2     43.24  25.0         

 

  251  257 SILESIA TEAM II                 1  1  1    2     43.17  50.0         

 

  252  238 Heinz Bretschneider             1  1  1    2     43.17  25.0         

 

  253  489 KS ORZEŁ                        1  0  2    2     43.16  25.0         

 

  254  208 Ernst u. Rosemarie Mueller      1  1  1    2     43.07  50.0         

 

  255  218 Gierczak Tadeusz G              1  1  1    2     43.05 100.0         

 

  256  441 Jarosław Wierzbicki 2           1  0  2    2     43.00  25.0         

 

  257  471 Krzysztof Rumik                 1  0  2    2     43.00  20.0         

 

  258  490 URBAN MAREK                     1  0  2    2     42.97  33.3         

 

  259  582 NOWICKI TEAM                    1  0  2    2     42.92  20.0         

 

  260  449 Krzysztof Moskal 2              1  0  2    2     42.85  25.0         

 

  261  216 Ważny Zygmunt                   1  1  1    2     42.80  66.7         

 

  262  310 MAXIMUS                         1  1  1    2     42.71  25.0         

 

  263  219 ALTMIKS- SOUDY- PIGEONS         1  1  1    2     42.68  33.3         

 

  264  210 Jerzy Zakrzewski SOLO           1  1  1    2     42.62 100.0         

 

  265  245 TopLofts.eu M                   1  1  1    2     42.52  28.6         

 

  266  287 Sunshine Team Twente            1  1  1    2     42.50  50.0         

 

  267  223 Patulski& Bieryt B              1  1  1    2     42.50  25.0         

 

  268  526 KOTEK 1                         1  0  2    2     42.47  20.0         

 

  269  271 PIOTR 1a                        1  1  1    2     42.35  25.0         

 

  270  283 BARANOWSKI TEAM                 1  1  1    2     42.34  33.3         

 

  271  277 Barłóg Iwona                    1  1  1    2     42.12  28.6         

 

  272  273 VOLKER SIPPEL                   1  1  1    2     42.07  33.3         

 

  273  204 Artur Pałka                     1  1  1    2     41.97  25.0         

 

  274  300 SKLANER                         1  1  1    2     41.90  50.0         

 

  275  363 ZG HELIOS A                     1  1  1    2     41.77  33.3         

 

  276  529 Czesław Wierzbicki 2            1  0  2    2     41.77  20.0         

 

  277  198 AMIGO C                         1  1  1    2     41.68  22.2         

 

  278  481 HOUSE OF STARK                  1  0  2    2     41.64  50.0         

 

  279  289 MAZURKIEWICZ/ GNIADEK           1  1  1    2     41.56  20.0         

 

  280  241 STRZAŁA A                       1  1  1    2     41.56  20.0         

 

  281  191 Wojciech Kupień                 1  1  1    2     41.54  33.3         

 

  282  498 K&S Sroka                       1  0  2    2     41.47  25.0         

 

  283  264 ROMAN H.                        1  1  1    2     41.43  33.3         

 

  284  256 Pułka TEAM                      1  1  1    2     41.39  50.0         

 

  285  288 Micyk Wiesław B                 1  1  1    2     41.38  50.0         

 

  286  372 WIM EN BENNO KLOMP              1  1  1    2     41.33  50.0         

 

  287  272 TOMASZ MRUK A                   1  1  1    2     41.30  33.3         

 

  288  233 KRYSSIU                         1  1  1    2     41.23  50.0         

 

  289  460 Stępień Leszek                  1  0  2    2     41.17  20.0         

 

  290  222 Team Zając A                    1  1  1    2     41.15  25.0         

 

  291  270 Gawlik& Trojka Team             1  1  1    2     41.06  33.3         

 

  292  447 Andrzej Raut                    1  0  2    2     40.97  25.0         

 

  293  348 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA/ COB   1  1  1    2     40.95  33.3         

 

  294  320 MASTEK& KOGUT 2                 1  1  1    2     40.88  20.0         

 

  295  266 Artur Strzaliński 2             1  1  1    2     40.80  50.0         

 

  296  454 TEAM OSS: DEEN                  1  0  2    2     40.76  25.0         

 

  297  323 BIERNAT- KUSCH 2                1  1  1    2     40.72  50.0         

 

  298  193 Zagata Łukasz                   1  1  1    2     40.61  33.3         

 

  299  318 TADEUSZ I WITOLD MOCARSCY       1  1  1    2     40.60  22.2         

 

  300  197 BALBINA                         1  1  1    2     40.55  33.3         

 

  301  201 A.K.J. BIAŁOŃ                   1  1  1    2     40.53  50.0         

 

  302  380 LACH& MURAŃSKI                  1  1  1    2     40.42  25.0         

 

  303  379 Gebruder Reinhard               1  1  1    2     40.34  33.3         

 

  304  298 JIRI KONOPIK                    1  1  1    2     40.33  25.0         

 

  305  308 ZIELIŃSKI 2                     1  1  1    2     40.31  20.0         

 

  306  207 PARA I                          1  1  1    2     40.27  20.0         

 

  307  374 Artur Frąckowiak                1  1  1    2     40.07  20.0         

 

  308  225 Michalczyk& Kuśnierz            1  1  1    2     40.04  50.0         

 

  309  414 Zgud Robert A                   1  1  1    2     40.01  25.0         

 

  310  202 Zgud Robert D                   1  1  1    2     39.96 100.0         

 

  311  237 Franek Tim                      1  1  1    2     39.90  33.3         

 

  312  329 TopLofts.eu E                   1  1  1    2     39.86  40.0         

 

  313  305 Wiesław Kurek                   1  1  1    2     39.72  25.0         

 

  314  378 v.d. Steenmorshoeve B           1  1  1    2     39.59  33.3         

 

  315  355 BRACIA POTOCZNY                 1  1  1    2     39.57  20.0         

 

  316  405 Zych Renata                     1  1  1    2     39.53  20.0         

 

  317  364 RAFITA TEAM                     1  1  1    2     39.53  20.0         

 

  318  337 Krzysztof Krupa                 1  1  1    2     39.53  25.0         

 

  319  235 TEAM CHMIELEWSKI& DZIADOŃ       1  1  1    2     39.51  22.2         

 

  320  312 SURO 1                          1  1  1    2     39.50  33.3         

 

  321  231 Kotela Ireneusz B               1  1  1    2     39.49  50.0         

 

  322  341 DANUTA I JAROSŁAW BEDNAREK SI   1  1  1    2     39.45 100.0         

 

  323  350 COBA TEAM A                     1  1  1    2     39.41  25.0         

 

  324   60 TEAM BLV                        1  2  0    2     39.31  33.3         

 

  325  248 Papież Rafał                    1  1  1    2     39.24  20.0         

 

  326  365 Hübner TEAM                     1  1  1    2     39.20  33.3         

 

  327  259 DRUŻYNA MAZOWSZE                1  1  1    2     39.19 100.0         

 

  328  302 KAZIU                           1  1  1    2     39.19  33.3         

 

  329  416 KLEINHANS FRANZ                 1  1  1    2     39.18  50.0         

 

  330  327 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 2   1  1  1    2     39.12  50.0         

 

  331   64 Gierczak Edward                 1  2  0    2     39.11  33.3         

 

  332  402 Dariusz Skawiński C             1  1  1    2     39.07  25.0         

 

  333  250 Erzgebirgsraketen A             1  1  1    2     38.98  33.3         

 

  334  395 Czesław Wierzbicki 1            1  1  1    2     38.98  20.0         

 

  335  343 TEAM ROTHTALBOMBER 1            1  1  1    2     38.76  25.0         

 

  336  278 Patulski& Bieryt H              1  1  1    2     38.70  25.0         

 

  337  274 Krzysztof Rupiński 1            1  1  1    2     38.64  20.0         

 

  338  313 WOJTEK 1                        1  1  1    2     38.64  66.7         

 

  339  261 Jarosław Grzankowski            1  1  1    2     38.62  25.0         

 

  340  399 TEAM LOSTER                     1  1  1    2     38.61  33.3         

 

  341  425 G&J PIGEON                      1  1  1    2     38.52  33.3         

 

  342  389 A. J. R.                        1  1  1    2     38.40  25.0         

 

  343   72 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 2           1  2  0    2     38.37  25.0         

 

  344  328 WARKA                           1  1  1    2     38.36  22.2         

 

  345  301 Fast Pigeons& Ervin Laro        1  1  1    2     38.34  33.3         

 

  346  299 Mazepa U& K 1                   1  1  1    2     38.33  25.0         

 

  347  373 M. H. PAWLETKO                  1  1  1    2     38.30  33.3         

 

  348  326 Socała Paweł                    1  1  1    2     38.23  20.0         

 

  349  353 Jan Wiśniewski 1                1  1  1    2     38.14  33.3         

 

  350  303 SILESIA TEAM I                  1  1  1    2     38.08  50.0         

 

  351   76 TopLofts.eu N                   1  2  0    2     38.07  25.0         

 

  352  357 MADZIAR                         1  1  1    2     37.98  25.0         

 

  353  420 GRZEGORZ                        1  1  1    2     37.94  33.3         

 

  354  367 Oślizło Eugeniusz, Daniel       1  1  1    2     37.89 100.0         

 

  355  394 Piotr Biłos 2                   1  1  1    2     37.86  20.0         

 

  356   82 TOMASZ MRUK B                   1  2  0    2     37.80  40.0         

 

  357  335 Smreczyński & Sroka             1  1  1    2     37.68  50.0         

 

  358  347 BiR                             1  1  1    2     37.62  33.3         

 

  359   87 Leon Kornicki                   1  2  0    2     37.50  25.0         

 

  360  369 Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMP 2         1  1  1    2     37.44  25.0         

 

  361  397 TopLofts.eu B                   1  1  1    2     37.36  33.3         

 

  362  411 Mizera Mieczysław A             1  1  1    2     37.30  33.3         

 

  363  386 DUDI TEAM                       1  1  1    2     36.82  28.6         

 

  364   99 Mączka J.+ Oluś                 1  2  0    2     36.81  25.0         

 

  365  401 Koźlik Jerzy                    1  1  1    2     36.79  33.3         

 

  366  424 Pęcak Józef                     1  1  1    2     36.61  50.0         

 

  367  391 Agnieszka Turkot                1  1  1    2     36.51  50.0         

 

  368  102 J. J. TEAM                      1  2  0    2     36.44  20.0         

 

  369  103 Mirosław Orlicki                1  2  0    2     36.39  22.2         

 

  370  106 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  2  0    2     36.30  25.0         

 

  371  110 NIEZNISZCZALNI                  1  2  0    2     36.13  25.0         

 

  372  423 HAGGENMUELLER H+ S              1  1  1    2     36.11  50.0         

 

  373  117 RAFI                            1  2  0    2     35.87  50.0         

 

  374  119 Wincenty Jonda                  1  2  0    2     35.82  33.3         

 

  375  120 Heinloth+ Birthalan             1  2  0    2     35.80  22.2         

 

  376  130 Przemysław Klimczak             1  2  0    2     35.67  25.0         

 

  377  133 H v Boxmeer en A Hoevenaars&    1  2  0    2     35.56  25.0         

 

  378  134 SIEBERT KALTSCHMICHT            1  2  0    2     35.53  50.0         

 

  379  138 Team de Ster                    1  2  0    2     35.37  50.0         

 

  380  142 TEAM MARTI                      1  2  0    2     35.12  25.0         

 

  381  146 Andrzej Buczkowski 1            1  2  0    2     35.00  25.0         

 

  382  148 FRUWAJĄCE FOCZKI                1  2  0    2     34.97  25.0         

 

  383  160 Sven and Wim v Houten Team 1    1  2  0    2     34.50  20.0         

 

  384  163 Orlik Bogdan                    1  2  0    2     34.38  33.3         

 

  385  166 Mariusz Koryciak A              1  2  0    2     34.32  33.3         

 

  386  181 Krzysztof Kondryszyn 1          1  2  0    2     33.35  50.0         

 

  387  185 Dariusz Skawiński D             1  2  0    2     33.01  25.0         

 

  388  573 Büttner G i A III               1  0  1    1     24.98  25.0         

 

  389  548 Tomasz Rumiński                 1  0  1    1     24.96  16.7         

 

  390  569 Kotela Ireneusz A               1  0  1    1     24.86  12.5         

 

  391  522 Jan Boduszek                    1  0  1    1     24.85  16.7         

 

  392  440 MAXI 99                         1  0  1    1     24.80  12.5         

 

  393  570 ZIBI                            1  0  1    1     24.70  20.0         

 

  394  478 TEAM STEENBERGEN 2              1  0  1    1     24.70  12.5         

 

  395  560 ORCHA 5                         1  0  1    1     24.46  50.0         

 

  396  537 MASTEK& KOGUT 1                 1  0  1    1     24.42  12.5         

 

  397  514 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 1           1  0  1    1     24.35  10.0         

 

  398  564 MIETLICKI- SZULC                1  0  1    1     24.08  25.0         

 

  399  435 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. -2    1  0  1    1     24.05  12.5         

 

  400  450 KAROL M.                        1  0  1    1     23.86  25.0         

 

  401  431 REMUS                           1  0  1    1     23.79  33.3         

 

  402  475 TEAM MAZOWSZE                   1  0  1    1     23.72  16.7         

 

  403  442 Team Frątczak                   1  0  1    1     23.70  16.7         

 

  404  470 JĘDRZEJCZAK- WIERZBICKI         1  0  1    1     23.55  10.0         

 

  405  465 GNADENLOS                       1  0  1    1     23.45  12.5         

 

  406  557 RAJSKA                          1  0  1    1     23.36  50.0         

 

  407  541 Eco Team Opole                  1  0  1    1     23.31  33.3         

 

  408  503 TopLofts.eu R                   1  0  1    1     23.28  16.7         

 

  409  581 FLORTIX                         1  0  1    1     23.21  16.7         

 

  410  491 AMIGO D                         1  0  1    1     23.17  10.0         

 

  411  443 PAWEŁ 1                         1  0  1    1     23.14  16.7         

 

  412  509 Team Charnowo                   1  0  1    1     23.09  20.0         

 

  413  571 DANIELS- FELL- VIETEN           1  0  1    1     23.04  25.0         

 

  414  534 Magiera & Sroka                 1  0  1    1     22.81  10.0         

 

  415  531 ROMAN ZLICAR TEAM A             1  0  1    1     22.70  25.0         

 

  416  500 Bogusław Mirek                  1  0  1    1     22.61  12.5         

 

  417  446 Team Górka M.T.                 1  0  1    1     22.45  14.3         

 

  418  543 KRAK-BAU                        1  0  1    1     22.28  12.5         

 

  419  562 GORA                            1  0  1    1     22.24  25.0         

 

  420  426 AMIGO TEAM                      1  0  1    1     22.10  11.1         

 

  421  601 JANUSZ                          1  0  1    1     22.05  50.0         

 

  422  451 JACEK& SŁAWEK                   1  0  1    1     22.00  25.0         

 

  423  552 Sylwia i Darek Żybura 1         1  0  1    1     21.98  12.5         

 

  424  550 Bartłomiej Loewe                1  0  1    1     21.93  16.7         

 

  425  555 R. Kuijer                       1  0  1    1     21.92  12.5         

 

  426  466 Wójciak Piotr                   1  0  1    1     21.87  16.7         

 

  427  510 STRÓŻA TEAM                     1  0  1    1     21.83  12.5         

 

  428  613 Górniak Andrzej 2               1  0  1    1     21.83  50.0         

 

  429  584 MATEO                           1  0  1    1     21.71  50.0         

 

  430  563 AMIGO A                         1  0  1    1     21.64  12.5         

 

  431  612 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 1   1  0  1    1     21.46  12.5         

 

  432  561 Pisarczyk Jan i Renata II       1  0  1    1     21.33  12.5         

 

  433  532 B& M                            1  0  1    1     21.21  50.0         

 

  434  448 Helmut Schele                   1  0  1    1     21.20  25.0         

 

  435  545 HANIA MAYA TEAM                 1  0  1    1     21.15  16.7         

 

  436  519 G&R TEAM                        1  0  1    1     21.00  12.5         

 

  437  605 HELMUT PFORTE                   1  0  1    1     20.92  50.0         

 

  438  444 Roman Zielonka Gorno            1  0  1    1     20.89  14.3         

 

  439  591 J. J. TEAM SOLO                 1  0  1    1     20.82  50.0         

 

  440  539 Marek Jan i Teresa A            1  0  1    1     20.77  25.0         

 

  441  527 ZUZIA                           1  0  1    1     20.72  25.0         

 

  442  472 MRÓZ MARCIN I FILIP             1  0  1    1     20.48  16.7         

 

  443  520 P&D043&M- CHICAGO               1  0  1    1     20.42  16.7         

 

  444  463 SURO 3                          1  0  1    1     20.27  12.5         

 

  445  461 ACADEMY LOFT TEAM A             1  0  1    1     20.20  12.5         

 

  446  468 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION F           1  0  1    1     20.19  20.0         

 

  447  533 Gryzło Jerzy                    1  0  1    1     20.18  25.0         

 

  448  579 Büttner G i A I                 1  0  1    1     20.12  10.0         

 

  449  556 H v Boxmeer en A Hoevenaars&    1  0  1    1     20.08  10.0         

 

  450  535 Halli & Gummi                   1  0  1    1     20.03  16.7         

 

  451  195 SZCZEPAN BORAL SOLO             1  1  0    1     19.74  50.0         

 

  452  200 Kloos Dieter                    1  1  0    1     19.68  16.7         

 

  453  211 Patulski& Bieryt A              1  1  0    1     19.50  11.1         

 

  454  224 COBA LADIES                     1  1  0    1     19.25  12.5         

 

  455  227 Gierczak Tadeusz C              1  1  0    1     19.22  25.0         

 

  456  232 Steciuk Stanisław               1  1  0    1     19.14  16.7         

 

  457  236 Szczepan Boral 2                1  1  0    1     19.06  12.5         

 

  458  239 Mucha Piotr SOLO                1  1  0    1     18.99  50.0         

 

  459  243 ROMAN ZLICAR TEAM B             1  1  0    1     18.92  16.7         

 

  460  247 Jan, Joachim Jungmann           1  1  0    1     18.85  25.0         

 

  461  249 Pucharek                        1  1  0    1     18.74  16.7         

 

  462  251 Krzysztof Kondryszyn 2          1  1  0    1     18.69  25.0         

 

  463  254 Sylwia i Darek Żybura 2         1  1  0    1     18.66  50.0         

 

  464  258 Y. Gudz B                       1  1  0    1     18.62  12.5         

 

  465  260 Zenon Kociołek                  1  1  0    1     18.59  16.7         

 

  466  263 Litwicki                        1  1  0    1     18.52  11.1         

 

  467  267 Kosiorowski Adam i Kogut Piot   1  1  0    1     18.47  33.3         

 

  468  268 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  1  0    1     18.43  14.3         

 

  469  269 ML Jania “A”                    1  1  0    1     18.42  10.0         

 

  470  281 MOUNT EVEREST                   1  1  0    1     18.29  16.7         

 

  471  286 Hübner Brygida                  1  1  0    1     18.19  12.5         

 

  472  293 Helle& Jens Pedersen            1  1  0    1     18.09  25.0         

 

  473  295 Franke Josef                    1  1  0    1     18.04  25.0         

 

  474  296 AGMAR                           1  1  0    1     18.02  12.5         

 

  475  306 Bomber                          1  1 —    1     17.87 100.0         

 

  476  307 TEAM KONINGSHOEVE B             1  1  0    1     17.86  11.1         

 

  477  314 Team Thorsten& Finn Leon Daum   1  1  0    1     17.76  14.3         

 

  478  317 Fred Burchardt                  1  1  0    1     17.74  33.3         

 

  479  319 Wręczycki Krzysztof i Wiesław   1  1  0    1     17.69  25.0         

 

  480  321 Mączka Józef 2                  1  1  0    1     17.66  12.5         

 

  481  322 DAŃKOWSKI DARIUSZ               1  1  0    1     17.66  14.3         

 

  482  331 KARL HEINTZ BURGER SOLO         1  1  0    1     17.53  50.0         

 

  483  332 Dąbrowski Jerzy                 1  1  0    1     17.52  50.0         

 

  484  336 Renata Kondryszyn               1  1  0    1     17.38  16.7         

 

  485  338 Krzysztof Kocon                 1  1  0    1     17.37  50.0         

 

  486  339 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA- SCH   1  1  0    1     17.34  16.7         

 

  487  344 AMIGO B                         1  1  0    1     17.27  16.7         

 

  488  346 PIWOWARCZYK A&M&Z               1  1  0    1     17.25  12.5         

 

  489  359 Wojciech Adamski                1  1  0    1     17.04  16.7         

 

  490  362 ABIKS- Gołębie Skiba Zbigniew   1  1  0    1     16.99  12.5         

 

  491  370 Piotr Biłos 1                   1  1  0    1     16.82  12.5         

 

  492  371 PAWEŁ 2                         1  1  0    1     16.81  25.0         

 

  493  375 Franziska Stieneker u. Tim Br   1  1  0    1     16.79  12.5         

 

  494  381 Łukasz Smolik                   1  1  0    1     16.66  10.0         

 

  495  382 Dariusz Skawiński A             1  1  0    1     16.64  16.7         

 

  496  383 Clemens Ivanschitz 1            1  1  0    1     16.63  16.7         

 

  497  384 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1  0    1     16.61  16.7         

 

  498  385 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI D              1  1  0    1     16.59  16.7         

 

  499  388 Roman i Szczepan Breś           1  1  0    1     16.54  16.7         

 

  500  392 ALINKA                          1  1  0    1     16.46  25.0         

 

  501  393 TopLofts.eu F                   1  1  0    1     16.46  12.5         

 

  502  396 LAGGER                          1  1  0    1     16.40  25.0         

 

  503  398 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  1  0    1     16.36  12.5         

 

  504  400 Dawid Walczak                   1  1  0    1     16.34  50.0         

 

  505  403 ROBERT                          1  1  0    1     16.28  20.0         

 

  506  404 Krzysztof Norek                 1  1  0    1     16.27  12.5         

 

  507  407 Krzysztof Wręczycki             1  1  0    1     16.20  50.0         

 

  508  408 Sven and Wim v Houten Team 2    1  1  0    1     16.18  25.0         

 

  509  410 Link Marek                      1  1  0    1     16.13  16.7         

 

  510  417 Florian Techel                  1  1  0    1     16.07  25.0         

 

  511  418 Marek Jan i Teresa B            1  1  0    1     16.06  50.0         

 

  512  421 EDYTKA                          1  1  0    1     16.04  16.7         

 

  513  422 J.I.M. POLSKA                   1  1  0    1     16.04  14.3         

 

  514  427 MAŁY BIL                        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  515  428 STANI                           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  516  429 TopLofts.eu G                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  517  430 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 3        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  518  432 WOJTEK 2                        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  519  433 Spartan Team D                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  520  434 Kornaś Leszek                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  521  436 KAT                             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  522  437 MŁYNARZ                         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  523  438 Krzysztof Szkolny               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  524  445 Andrzej Buczkowski 2            1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  525  452 Mazepa U& K 2                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  526  453 Babiński Mariusz                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  527  455 Lesiewicz Andrzej               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  528  456 Jan Wiśniewski 2                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  529  457 Mizera Mieczysław B             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  530  458 Darek Pik                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  531  459 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  532  462 Górski- Giczewski               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  533  464 Cees Galje                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  534  469 Ekipa Hunów                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  535  474 TEAM PAZURY                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  536  476 Bober& Bodzio Team              1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  537  477 Jan Wyrwała                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  538  479 MAŁGORZATA                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  539  480 TomTom                          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  540  482 Bednarczyk Krzysztof            1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  541  483 TopLofts.eu P                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  542  484 MŁK                             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  543  485 Wojciech Wolniak                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  544  486 MM- KNAPCZYK                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  545  487 KM TEXTILE B                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  546  488 DRZAZGA- JMD                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  547  492 HEROLD ATTILA                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  548  493 Andrzej Figat                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  549  495 BODZENTYN TEAM                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  550  496 Grzegorz Klimczyk               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  551  501 Toth Ferenc 1                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  552  502 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  553  505 TEAM VETSCHAU 1                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  554  506 ELVIS                           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  555  507 ZDZISŁAW KOCIOŁEK               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  556  508 Patulski& Bieryt C              1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  557  511 Spartan Team E                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  558  512 Pisarczyk Jan i Renata I        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  559  513 Andrzej C.                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  560  515 Erwin van Wijk                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  561  516 Jan Bevers                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  562  517 Górka Grzegorz                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  563  523 Kubiak Wiesław                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  564  524 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 4        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  565  525 KONCZO                          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  566  528 KUBACKI- PRZYBYLAK- VAN EINDE   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  567  530 FRYZJER SOLO                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  568  536 Łukasz Bednarek                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  569  538 Horst Komm                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  570  540 STRZAŁA B                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  571  542 Gierczak Tadeusz F              1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  572  544 BIAŁY MIŚ                       1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  573  546 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI A              1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  574  549 ROBERT& PATRYK                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  575  551 Jan Chudziński                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  576  553 Szklarczyk Grzegorz & Wypiórk   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  577  554 Jacek Hajdo SOLO                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  578  558 M. H. M. ŚCIGAŁA                1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  579  559 Darkos                          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  580  565 WIERZBICKI SOLO                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  581  566 TEAM STACKE/MLLER 2            1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  582  567 ORCHA 4                         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  583  568 Spartan Team A                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  584  572 KORZYM SOLO                     1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  585  574 TEAM FRĄTCZAK K&K               1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  586  575 Team Zając B                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  587  576 H. PFEIFER                      1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  588  577 TopLofts.eu J                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  589  578 TEAM WAŁĘSA& GŁADYKOWSKI& CHY   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  590  580 PARA III                        1  0 —    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  591  583 Stępień Leszek SOLO             1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  592  585 ML Jania “B”                    1  0 —    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  593  587 Szklarczyk Grzegorz & Wypiórk   1  0 —    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  594  588 Bronisław Mączyński 1           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  595  589 WETZK WILLY                     1  0 —    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  596  592 SOLO Szklarczyk G& Wypiórkiew   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  597  593 Piotr Łagocki                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  598  594 Bronisław Mączyński 2           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  599  595 PAN P                           1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  600  596 WERELICHLOFT 2                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  601  597 TEAM SPREEWALD                  1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  602  598 Bronisław Mączyński SOLO        1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  603  599 K. M. D. LESIEWICZ SOLO         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  604  600 TOMASZ MRUK D                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  605  602 BRUNO SATTLER                   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  606  603 Trzaskalik/ Drazek Team         1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  607  604 KILLER                          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  608  606 Goetz Guenter 2                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  609  607 Team Thorsten& Finn Leon Daum   1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  610  608 STĘPIEŃ TEAM                    1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  611  609 MARCIN                          1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  612  610 Zdzisław Pozaga                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  613  611 TEAM VETSCHAU 2                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  614  614 Sotoła Wojciech                 1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0         

 

  615  615 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI E              1  0  0    0      0.00   0.0