Facebook YouTube
                          BEST TEAM AFTER THE 3RD RACE FROM KRAPKOWICE 198 KM                         

– strona 1 –                                                                  

                            MWG Krakus, rok 2021.                               

  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 

  MWG Krakus [ 1]                                                               

+———+—————————–+—+–+–+–+—–+——-+—–+      

|Lp.  Lp. | Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |L |L |Razem|Razem  |Konk/|      

|     Pop.|                             |Sek|1 |2 |3 |konk.|punkty |Wkł.%|      

+———+—————————–+—+–+–+–+—–+——-+—–+      

    1    1 SG Wulhorst                     1  3  3  3    9    218.28  73.3      

    2    7 FRANIO                          1  3  3  3    9    214.26  60.0      

    3    4 SZYMANKOWSKI TEAM               1  3  3  3    9    211.20  66.7      

    4    5 JGJL GORLICE                    1  3  3  3    9    209.10  91.7      

    5    3 Jurczak Łukasz i Paweł 2        1  3  3  3    9    206.38  73.3      

    6    9 Andrzej Anna Struś              1  3  3  3    9    205.00  73.3      

    7   21 Leszek Kruń                     1  3  2  3    8    192.45  66.7      

    8   14 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION A           1  2  3  3    8    190.93  75.0      

    9   30 KUBA-OLA                        1  3  2  3    8    190.63  64.3      

   10   19 Rudnik Stanisław 1              1  2  3  3    8    188.49  66.7      

   11   29 Schreiber- Kuczera              1  3  2  3    8    188.08  72.7      

   12   31 Buck H. Racing Pigeons          1  3  2  3    8    187.22  69.2      

   13   22 TOMASZ MRUK C                   1  2  3  3    8    186.68  53.3      

   14   25 Działak E& J I                  1  2  3  3    8    186.03  66.7      

   15   39 BIERNAT- KUSCH 1                1  3  2  3    8    185.62  60.0      

   16   24 NASZE AMELKI                    1  2  3  3    8    185.09  53.3      

   17   35 PITLOK TEAM I                   1  3  2  3    8    184.13  75.0      

   18   38 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1           1  3  2  3    8    183.19  57.1      

   19   42 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA        1  3  2  3    8    181.42  60.0      

   20   41 HUMAR TEAM H. OŚKO- M. KOMODA   1  3  2  3    8    179.24  60.0      

   21    2 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI B              1  3  3  2    8    178.34  75.0      

   22    6 Gierczak Tadeusz E              1  3  3  2    8    177.39  75.0      

   23   49 DRZAZGA JERZY 2                 1  3  2  3    8    175.42  53.3      

   24   54 ŁUKASZ ŁOSIOWSKI                1  1  3  3    7    174.78  58.3      

   25   53 MDŁ 1                           1  1  3  3    7    174.76  53.3      

   26   10 Jerzy Zakrzewski                1  3  3  2    8    173.04  88.9      

   27   66 Jacek Hajdo                     1  1  3  3    7    171.48  58.3      

   28   63 TEAM KUBICCY                    1  2  2  3    7    166.90  58.3      

   29   13 TEAM WOLF+ MULLER               1  2  3  2    7    165.85  66.7      

   30   69 SG Steffl A                     1  2  2  3    7    165.00  58.3      

   31   16 TEAM STACKE/MLLER 1            1  2  3  2    7    164.36  66.7      

   32   84 ACADEMY LOFT TEAM B             1  2  2  3    7    163.85  58.3      

   33   65 Bogusław Węgrzyn                1  1  3  3    7    163.41  58.3      

   34   83 PARA II                         1  2  2  3    7    163.27  46.7      

   35   73 Krzysztof Rupiński 2            1  2  2  3    7    162.81  46.7      

   36   58 PITLOK TEAM II                  1  2  2  3    7    162.26  46.7      

   37  109 KARL HEINTZ BURGER              1  3  1  3    7    159.01  46.7      

   38   18 LASZI                           1  3  2  2    7    158.96  46.7      

   39   34 DRZAZGA JERZY 1                 1  2  3  2    7    157.66  50.0      

   40   40 MASTER TEAM B                   1  3  2  2    7    156.92  53.8      

   41   27 CASPAR LURVINK TEAM B           1  3  2  2    7    156.07  60.0      

   42   43 Team Szczoczarz                 1  3  2  2    7    155.95  46.7      

   43  112 TEAM HARD FLIGHT                1  2  2  3    7    155.84  46.7      

   44   33 TopLofts.eu C                   1  2  3  2    7    155.72  53.8      

   45  140 M. R. BAVARIA                   1  1  2  3    6    148.85  66.7      

   46    8 Warenda Rafał i Patrycja        1  3  3  1    7    148.69  53.8      

   47  164 Gierczak Tadeusz B              1  2  1  3    6    147.83  40.0      

   48   50 MDŁ 2b                          1  3  2  2    7    147.68  77.8      

   49   57 Szczepan Boral 1                1  2  2  2    6    146.34  40.0      

   50   11 KARL- HEINZ+ TIMO WAGNER        1  3  3  1    7    143.81  46.7      

   51   76 Spartan Team C                  1  2  2  2    6    143.01  50.0      

   52  160 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION C           1  1  2  3    6    141.12  66.7      

   53  208 Mucha Piotr                     1  2  1  3    6    140.49  50.0      

   54   12 v.d. Steenmorshoeve A           1  2  3  1    6    140.37  66.7      

   55   64 BETI                            1  1  3  2    6    140.21  46.7      

   56   86 GAŁEK& STRĄG                    1  2  2  2    6    140.18  54.5      

   57  166 TEAM TRIPEL- WEST- MALL         1  1  2  3    6    140.04  50.0      

   58   56 MAX- ROBSON                     1  1  3  2    6    139.63  50.0      

   59  182 DE WINTER                       1  1  2  3    6    139.35  40.0      

   60  187 Adrian Stępień 1                1  1  2  3    6    139.19  66.7      

   61  196 Dariusz Szydłowski              1  1  2  3    6    137.76  50.0      

   62   97 KOTEK 2                         1  2  2  2    6    137.42  40.0      

   63  174 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION D           1  1  2  3    6    137.41  50.0      

   64   74 Piotr Ławicki                   1  1  3  2    6    137.24  58.3      

   65  214 NIEDUŻAK TEAM                   1  2  1  3    6    137.18  40.0      

   66  159 TopLofts.eu H AGNIESZKA         1  1  2  3    6    137.02  50.0      

   67   72 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 1     1  2  2  2    6    136.70  50.0      

   68  206 TEAM JANIA- LACH                1  2  1  3    6    136.62  42.9      

   69   75 WÓJCIK                          1  2  2  2    6    136.27 100.0      

   70   81 KORZYM M& P                     1  1  3  2    6    136.09  42.9      

   71   17 SG Steffl B                     1  3  2  1    6    134.87  50.0      

   72   15 TEAM STRAVOS                    1  2  3  1    6    134.57  50.0      

   73   87 Micyk Wiesław A                 1  2  2  2    6    134.42 100.0      

   74   92 Sławomir Wierzbicki             1  2  2  2    6    134.37 100.0      

   75   98 TopLofts.eu O                   1  2  2  2    6    133.85  50.0      

   76   91 PająkS& R                       1  2  2  2    6    133.64  66.7      

   77  118 BRACIA KORALEWICZ 1             1  3  1  2    6    133.43  50.0      

   78  101 Adam Biernat                    1  3  1  2    6    133.14  50.0      

   79   28 Patulski& Bieryt F              1  3  2  1    6    132.79  50.0      

   80   95 BODZIO                          1  2  2  2    6    132.52  60.0      

   81  113 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI C              1  3  1  2    6    132.17  50.0      

   82  111 FERDZIU                         1  3  1  2    6    132.15  54.5      

   83  120 Górniak Andrzej 1               1  3  1  2    6    131.18  50.0      

   84   32 Kusion Tomasz                   1  2  3  1    6    131.16  50.0      

   85  116 KRESKA                          1  3  1  2    6    130.38  40.0      

   86  233 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION E           1  0  2  3    5    130.37  50.0      

   87  105 Pawletko/ Konieczny             1  2  2  2    6    128.94  50.0      

   88   23 Bogumił i Wiesław Tokarczyk     1  2  3  1    6    128.92  46.2      

   89   36 SKANDYNAWIA TEAM                1  3  2  1    6    128.04  66.7      

   90  117 Waldemar Wojewoda               1  3  1  2    6    127.66  40.0      

   91  110 TEAM ROB DUURLAND               1  3  1  2    6    127.42  42.9      

   92  268 KOTEK 1                         1  0  2  3    5    126.53  33.3      

   93  242 ZG HELIOS B                     1  1  1  3    5    124.92  38.5      

   94   45 Spartan Team B                  1  2  3  1    6    124.51  40.0      

   95   47 Hermann Wienekamp 1             1  3  2  1    6    124.02  54.5      

   96  262 MAXIMUS                         1  1  1  3    5    123.96  41.7      

   97   46 Kaiser Dietmar                  1  3  2  1    6    123.62  54.5      

   98   44 JUREK                           1  3  2  1    6    123.51  46.7      

   99  256 Jarosław Wierzbicki 2           1  0  2  3    5    123.33  41.7      

  100   48 Mączka Józef 1                  1  2  3  1    6    122.19  42.9      

  101  125 Jürgen Reek                     1  0  3  2    5    122.17  40.0      

  102  346 Mazepa U& K 1                   1  1  1  3    5    122.16  41.7      

  103   51 Barłóg Stanisław                1  3  2  1    6    122.06  40.0      

  104  334 Czesław Wierzbicki 1            1  1  1  3    5    121.53  33.3      

  105  161 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  1  2  2    5    120.51  55.6      

  106  272 VOLKER SIPPEL                   1  1  1  3    5    119.98  55.6      

  107  134 Goetz Guenter 1                 1  1  2  2    5    119.46  71.4      

  108  162 Brett Marc A                    1  2  1  2    5    119.41  38.5      

  109  129 Adrian Stępień 2                1  1  2  2    5    119.14  33.3      

  110  323 COBA TEAM A                     1  1  1  3    5    118.48  41.7      

  111  145 Krzysztof Moskal 1              1  1  2  2    5    117.94  33.3      

  112  157 Krzysztof Tomiak                1  2  1  2    5    117.45  83.3      

  113  146 Harry Gerrits Ostseerennen 1    1  1  2  2    5    117.25  33.3      

  114   59 LACH TEAM A                     1  1  3  1    5    117.10  45.5      

  115  191 KOTEK 3                         1  2  1  2    5    116.76  83.3      

  116  364 Mączka J.+ Oluś                 1  2  0  3    5    116.54  41.7      

  117  193 TopLofts.eu L                   1  2  1  2    5    116.31  33.3      

  118  170 WERELICHLOFT 1                  1  2  1  2    5    116.28  55.6      

  119   62 Zgud Robert C                   1  1  3  1    5    115.53  55.6      

  120  156 KORNELIA TEAM                   1  2  1  2    5    115.22  55.6      

  121  318 Krzysztof Krupa                 1  1  1  3    5    115.09  41.7      

  122  185 K. M. D. LESIEWICZ              1  2  1  2    5    114.77  41.7      

  123  179 Büttner G i A II                1  2  1  2    5    114.76  50.0      

  124  152 Piotr Paruzel                   1  1  2  2    5    114.71  33.3      

  125   67 Pitaś M&M Team A                1  2  2  1    5    114.50  41.7      

  126  163 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 2         1  1  2  2    5    114.44  35.7      

  127  165 Jan Staworzyński                1  1  2  2    5    114.36  62.5      

  128  177 REMUS 2                         1  1  2  2    5    114.29  62.5      

  129  180 PIELESIAK                       1  1  2  2    5    114.29  45.5      

  130  194 Holger Doormann                 1  2  1  2    5    114.28  41.7      

  131   78 Stępień Leszek- Kojder Krzysz   1  1  3  1    5    113.64  33.3      

  132   55 Clemens Ivanschitz 2            1  1  3  1    5    113.63  41.7      

  133  215 Wręczycki Krzysztof i Wiesław   1  2  1  2    5    113.43  55.6      

  134   71 Tomasz Dubiel                   1  1  3  1    5    113.33  45.5      

  135  173 Józef Książek 1                 1  1  2  2    5    113.18  50.0      

  136   79 G-Yard Loft                     1  2  2  1    5    113.14  38.5      

  137  351 TopLofts.eu N                   1  2  0  3    5    113.07  41.7      

  138   70 CASPAR LURVINK TEAM A           1  2  2  1    5    112.20  55.6      

  139  198 Sebastian Kozinoga              1  1  2  2    5    111.90  55.6      

  140  151 Czyż Marek                      1  1  2  2    5    111.89  41.7      

  141  211 Patulski& Bieryt D              1  2  1  2    5    111.72  41.7      

  142  169 Patulski& Bieryt E              1  1  2  2    5    111.12  41.7      

  143   88 SUSUŁ& KRZYŻAK 2                1  2  2  1    5    111.11  41.7      

  144  209 Kurnik Wiesław                  1  2  1  2    5    110.60  62.5      

  145  183 JACKOWSKI TEAM                  1  2  1  2    5    110.36  41.7      

  146   90 TopLofts.eu D                   1  2  2  1    5    110.18  45.5      

  147  216 Pitaś M&M Team B                1  2  1  2    5    109.86  38.5      

  148   96 SŁAWEK 1                        1  2  2  1    5    109.59  55.6      

  149   89 Gierczak Tadeusz A              1  1  3  1    5    109.42  41.7      

  150   99 ORZEŁ B                         1  3  1  1    5    109.23  41.7      

  151  227 Józef Książek 2                 1  3  0  2    5    108.94  41.7      

  152   77 KRIS                            1  2  2  1    5    108.35  55.6      

  153   82 Adam Tomasz Kopacz 1            1  2  2  1    5    108.16  55.6      

  154   93 Kama& Seba                      1  2  2  1    5    108.00  33.3      

  155   94 SUSUŁ& KRZYŻAK 1                1  2  2  1    5    107.27  41.7      

  156  103 OSSIRA                          1  2  2  1    5    106.75  35.7      

  157  115 Mariusz Chłopecki               1  2  2  1    5    106.22  38.5      

  158  107 KAMIKADZE MEŁPIN                1  2  2  1    5    106.06  41.7      

  159  403 Team Frątczak                   1  0  1  3    4    105.86  44.4      

  160   20 PIOTR 2b                        1  2  3  0    5    105.24  33.3      

  161  409 FLORTIX                         1  0  1  3    4    104.56  44.4      

  162   26 Jurczak Łukasz i Paweł 1        1  2  3  0    5    103.61  35.7      

  163  121 Tarasiuk Jerzy                  1  2  2  1    5    102.95  55.6      

  164  114 Rudnik Stanisław 2              1  3  1  1    5    102.87  35.7      

  165  423 Sylwia i Darek Żybura 1         1  0  1  3    4    102.81  41.7      

  166  123 Michał Woźniak                  1  3  1  1    5    100.83  50.0      

  167  119 ACHIM U. CHRIS GOBEN            1  3  1  1    5    100.82  42.9      

  168  122 BERNACKI- KOWALISZYN            1  3  1  1    5    100.74  41.7      

  169   37 SG Steffl C                     1  2  3  0    5    100.63  45.5      

  170  469 ML Jania “A”                    1  1  0  3    4     99.68  26.7      

  171  269 PIOTR 1a                        1  1  1  2    4     97.71  33.3      

  172  126 KUSSYK CHRISTOF                 1  1  2  1    4     97.62  33.3      

  173  124 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 1         1  3  1  1    5     97.61  50.0      

  174  289 Stępień Leszek                  1  0  2  2    4     97.38  26.7      

  175  494 Łukasz Smolik                   1  1  0  3    4     97.31  30.8      

  176  302 LACH& MURAŃSKI                  1  1  1  2    4     97.11  36.4      

  177  325 Papież Rafał                    1  1  1  2    4     96.33  28.6      

  178  320 SURO 1                          1  1  1  2    4     96.25  44.4      

  179  291 Gawlik& Trojka Team             1  1  1  2    4     96.09  44.4      

  180  328 KAZIU                           1  1  1  2    4     96.03  44.4      

  181   52 Sławomir Pielecha               1  3  2  0    5     94.84  50.0      

  182  138 TopLofts.eu I AGNIESZKA         1  1  2  1    4     94.44  33.3      

  183  128 TEAM KONINGSHOEVE A             1  1  2  1    4     94.35  33.3      

  184  307 Artur Frąckowiak                1  1  1  2    4     94.30  26.7      

  185  142 Adam Tomasz Kopacz 2            1  1  2  1    4     94.05  44.4      

  186  130 KM TEXTILE C                    1  1  2  1    4     93.97  44.4      

  187  369 Mirosław Orlicki                1  2  0  2    4     93.93  33.3      

  188  343 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 2           1  2  0  2    4     93.86  33.3      

  189  299 TADEUSZ I WITOLD MOCARSCY       1  1  1  2    4     93.81  30.8      

  190  333 Erzgebirgsraketen A             1  1  1  2    4     93.63  50.0      

  191  349 Jan Wiśniewski 1                1  1  1  2    4     93.13  44.4      

  192  133 Y. Gudz A                       1  1  2  1    4     93.09  26.7      

  193  279 MAZURKIEWICZ/ GNIADEK           1  1  1  2    4     93.01  28.6      

  194  143 Działak E& J II                 1  1  2  1    4     92.98  33.3      

  195  149 Dawid Rzadkowski                1  1  2  1    4     92.89  66.7      

  196  148 Śliwa Jan                       1  2  1  1    4     92.87  44.4      

  197  137 BOUNTY HUNTERS                  1  1  2  1    4     91.86  44.4      

  198  285 Micyk Wiesław B                 1  1  1  2    4     91.38  66.7      

  199  171 FRYZJER                         1  2  1  1    4     91.33  26.7      

  200  150 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 2        1  1  2  1    4     91.29  66.7      

  201  340 TEAM LOSTER                     1  1  1  2    4     91.23  44.4      

  202  300 BALBINA                         1  1  1  2    4     91.08  44.4      

  203  139 KM TEXTILE D                    1  1  2  1    4     90.96  33.3      

  204  371 NIEZNISZCZALNI                  1  2  0  2    4     90.85  36.4      

  205  136 KRAK                            1  1  2  1    4     90.03  33.3      

  206  172 MAYA- HANIA TEAM                1  1  2  1    4     89.94  66.7      

  207  132 Krause Wolfgang                 1  1  2  1    4     89.85  44.4      

  208  335 TEAM ROTHTALBOMBER 1            1  1  1  2    4     89.73  33.3      

  209  135 TEAM STEENBERGEN 3              1  1  2  1    4     89.54  36.4      

  210  186 Hübner Adrian                   1  2  1  1    4     89.33  26.7      

  211  154 Edward Kasperowicz              1  1  2  1    4     89.24  33.3      

  212  144 MASTER TEAM A                   1  1  2  1    4     89.15  33.3      

  213  184 Pałęga- Remisz                  1  1  2  1    4     88.58  36.4      

  214  363 DUDI TEAM                       1  1  1  2    4     88.32  40.0      

  215  377 H v Boxmeer en A Hoevenaars&    1  2  0  2    4     88.18  33.3      

  216  153 JANUSZ GZ                       1  1  2  1    4     87.60  44.4      

  217   60 TEAM WRÓBEL- KNIETSCH B         1  1  3  0    4     86.73  36.4      

  218  201 M.OLENDER & D.SROGA             1  2  1  1    4     86.72  66.7      

  219   61 Lewandowski Kazimierz           1  2  2  0    4     86.63  36.4      

  220  176 Piszczała Waldemar              1  2  1  1    4     86.57  33.3      

  221  190 Team Pastor                     1  1  2  1    4     86.51  44.4      

  222  207 Dieter Streckbein               1  2  1  1    4     86.36  30.8      

  223  202 0466 PPM                        1  2  1  1    4     86.00  33.3      

  224  197 Stanisław Artek H-DY            1  1  2  1    4     85.25  36.4      

  225  213 FERRARI                         1  2  1  1    4     85.15  26.7      

  226   68 ORZEŁ A                         1  1  3  0    4     84.96  33.3      

  227  384 Orlik Bogdan                    1  2  0  2    4     84.87  44.4      

  228  225 HOFMANN KARL                    1  3  0  1    4     84.42  33.3      

  229  210 Sławomir Czerwiński             1  2  1  1    4     84.30  26.7      

  230  188 TEAM ALAERTS                    1  2  1  1    4     84.09  40.0      

  231  204 ROOIJ- BENSCHOP                 1  1  2  1    4     84.04  57.1      

  232   80 Artur Strzaliński 1             1  2  2  0    4     83.26  33.3      

  233  200 DE 3 MUSKETIERS                 1  2  1  1    4     83.19  26.7      

  234  212 Erzgebirgsraketen B             1  2  1  1    4     83.06  44.4      

  235  199 BiTurbo team                    1  2  1  1    4     82.80  33.3      

  236  392 MAXI 99                         1  0  1  2    3     82.45  27.3      

  237  205 Hübner& Pieczko                 1  2  1  1    4     82.31  33.3      

  238   85 TopLofts.eu K                   1  1  3  0    4     82.19  33.3      

  239  229 Eugeniusz Garbacz               1  3  0  1    4     81.80  44.4      

  240  222 Micyk Wiesław C                 1  2  1  1    4     81.61  44.4      

  241  394 TEAM STEENBERGEN 2              1  0  1  2    3     81.61  25.0      

  242  226 MANNE                           1  3  0  1    4     81.38  44.4      

  243  219 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  2  1  1    4     80.97  26.7      

  244  218 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. -1    1  2  1  1    4     80.56  44.4      

  245  220 BRACIA KORALEWICZ 2             1  3  0  1    4     80.48  28.6      

  246  100 Piwowarczyk A i E               1  2  2  0    4     80.11  30.8      

  247  223 TEAM WALDECK                    1  2  1  1    4     79.97  28.6      

  248  221 Stanisław Stypułkowski          1  2  1  1    4     79.77  33.3      

  249  102 KRAŚNIUK TEAM                   1  2  2  0    4     79.55  33.3      

  250  104 GRABOWSKI I MOREL TEAM          1  3  1  0    4     79.52  36.4      

  251  106 Bogdan Stępień 2                1  3  1  0    4     78.67  33.3      

  252  396 MASTEK& KOGUT 1                 1  0  1  2    3     78.66  25.0      

  253  108 Mariusz Koryciak B              1  2  2  0    4     78.39  26.7      

  254  411 PAWEŁ 1                         1  0  1  2    3     77.72  33.3      

  255  405 GNADENLOS                       1  0  1  2    3     77.09  25.0      

  256  230 Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMP 1         1  3  0  1    4     76.99  33.3      

  257  534 Ekipa Hunów                     1  0  0  3    3     75.80  36.4      

  258  435 HANIA MAYA TEAM                 1  0  1  2    3     74.70  33.3      

  259  457 Szczepan Boral 2                1  1  0  2    3     73.56  27.3      

  260  238 Jersey                          1  0  2  1    3     73.19  50.0      

  261  408 TopLofts.eu R                   1  0  1  2    3     73.08  33.3      

  262  244 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  1  1  1    3     73.07  33.3      

  263  255 Gierczak Tadeusz G              1  1  1  1    3     72.60 100.0      

  264  453 Patulski& Bieryt A              1  1  0  2    3     72.29  23.1      

  265  266 Sunshine Team Twente            1  1  1  1    3     72.28  50.0      

  266  245 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 3     1  1  1  1    3     71.35 100.0      

  267  274 SKLANER                         1  1  1  1    3     71.21  50.0      

  268  276 Czesław Wierzbicki 2            1  0  2  1    3     70.68  20.0      

  269  264 Jerzy Zakrzewski SOLO           1  1  1  1    3     70.38 100.0      

  270  236 KUCIA TEAM                      1  0  2  1    3     70.32  50.0      

  271  251 SILESIA TEAM II                 1  1  1  1    3     70.27  50.0      

  272  292 Andrzej Raut                    1  0  2  1    3     70.18  27.3      

  273  257 Krzysztof Rumik                 1  0  2  1    3     70.13  20.0      

  274  249 RKS RACING PIGEONS A            1  1  1  1    3     69.89  37.5      

  275  239 TEAM LEHMANN                    1  0  2  1    3     69.39  27.3      

  276  317 RAFITA TEAM                     1  1  1  1    3     68.62  20.0      

  277  273 Artur Pałka                     1  1  1  1    3     68.57  25.0      

  278  495 Dariusz Skawiński A             1  1  0  2    3     68.54  33.3      

  279  305 ZIELIŃSKI 2                     1  1  1  1    3     68.30  20.0      

  280  324 TEAM BLV                        1  2  0  1    3     68.12  37.5      

  281  310 Zgud Robert D                   1  1  1  1    3     68.10 100.0      

  282  252 Heinz Bretschneider             1  1  1  1    3     68.05  25.0      

  283  248 Dariusz Skawiński B             1  1  1  1    3     67.95  25.0      

  284  293 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA/ COB   1  1  1  1    3     67.83  33.3      

  285  330 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 2   1  1  1  1    3     67.69  50.0      

  286  312 TopLofts.eu E                   1  1  1  1    3     67.58  42.9      

  287  258 URBAN MAREK                     1  0  2  1    3     67.55  33.3      

  288  277 AMIGO C                         1  1  1  1    3     67.54  23.1      

  289  288 KRYSSIU                         1  1  1  1    3     67.42  50.0      

  290  287 TOMASZ MRUK A                   1  1  1  1    3     67.32  33.3      

  291  297 BIERNAT- KUSCH 2                1  1  1  1    3     67.23  60.0      

  292  329 KLEINHANS FRANZ                 1  1  1  1    3     67.22  50.0      

  293  263 ALTMIKS- SOUDY- PIGEONS         1  1  1  1    3     67.18  37.5      

  294  327 DRUŻYNA MAZOWSZE                1  1  1  1    3     67.07 100.0      

  295  350 SILESIA TEAM I                  1  1  1  1    3     66.88  50.0      

  296  309 Zgud Robert A                   1  1  1  1    3     66.84  23.1      

  297  127 Krzysztof Rupiński 3            1  0  3  0    3     66.78  23.1      

  298  271 Barłóg Iwona                    1  1  1  1    3     66.57  37.5      

  299  345 Fast Pigeons& Ervin Laro        1  1  1  1    3     66.50  42.9      

  300  313 Wiesław Kurek                   1  1  1  1    3     66.35  25.0      

  301  314 v.d. Steenmorshoeve B           1  1  1  1    3     66.29  33.3      

  302  306 PARA I                          1  1  1  1    3     66.03  21.4      

  303  304 JIRI KONOPIK                    1  1  1  1    3     65.87  25.0      

  304  131 Klaus Stieneker                 1  1  2  0    3     65.72  33.3      

  305  298 Zagata Łukasz                   1  1  1  1    3     65.69  33.3      

  306  375 Heinloth+ Birthalan             1  2  0  1    3     65.45  23.1      

  307  376 Przemysław Klimczak             1  2  0  1    3     64.95  25.0      

  308  319 TEAM CHMIELEWSKI& DZIADOŃ       1  1  1  1    3     64.93  23.1      

  309  141 DRZAZGA MARIAN                  1  1  2  0    3     64.56  23.1      

  310  356 TOMASZ MRUK B                   1  2  0  1    3     64.56  50.0      

  311  344 WARKA                           1  1  1  1    3     64.51  23.1      

  312  348 Socała Paweł                    1  1  1  1    3     64.36  21.4      

  313  339 Jarosław Grzankowski            1  1  1  1    3     64.28  27.3      

  314  359 Leon Kornicki                   1  2  0  1    3     63.99  27.3      

  315  331 Gierczak Edward                 1  2  0  1    3     63.71  37.5      

  316  147 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION B           1  1  2  0    3     63.67  42.9      

  317  332 Dariusz Skawiński C             1  1  1  1    3     63.55  25.0      

  318  358 BiR                             1  1  1  1    3     63.27  33.3      

  319  337 Krzysztof Rupiński 1            1  1  1  1    3     63.06  20.0      

  320  155 SURO 2                          1  1  2  0    3     63.00  20.0      

  321  158 ZIELIŃSKI 1                     1  1  2  0    3     62.89  25.0      

  322  381 Andrzej Buczkowski 1            1  2  0  1    3     62.42  25.0      

  323  353 GRZEGORZ                        1  1  1  1    3     62.20  33.3      

  324  352 MADZIAR                         1  1  1  1    3     62.13  25.0      

  325  167 K.S.W 013                       1  1  2  0    3     62.11  37.5      

  326  168 Patulski& Bieryt G              1  2  1  0    3     61.88  23.1      

  327  373 RAFI                            1  2  0  1    3     61.81  50.0      

  328  367 Agnieszka Turkot                1  1  1  1    3     61.42  50.0      

  329  175 TEAM STEENBERGEN 1              1  2  1  0    3     61.17  25.0      

  330  178 Gierczak Tadeusz D              1  1  2  0    3     60.90  33.3      

  331  181 KM TEXTILE A                    1  1  2  0    3     60.40  21.4      

  332  189 Zgud Robert B                   1  2  1  0    3     59.48  25.0      

  333  192 Ro- Ma Team                     1  2  1  0    3     58.80  37.5      

  334  195 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 1        1  2  1  0    3     58.51  50.0      

  335  556 Patulski& Bieryt C              1  0  0  2    2     57.65  16.7      

  336  203 TEAM ROTHTALBOMBER 2            1  2  1  0    3     57.47  50.0      

  337  217 TEAM WRÓBEL- KNIETSCH A         1  2  1  0    3     55.63  33.3      

  338  524 Andrzej Buczkowski 2            1  0  0  2    2     55.48  13.3      

  339  543 Wojciech Wolniak                1  0  0  2    2     55.42  20.0      

  340  601 TEAM SPREEWALD                  1  0  0  2    2     55.41  33.3      

  341  224 Bibi Stefanescu                 1  3  0  0    3     54.77  33.3      

  342  388 Büttner G i A III               1  0  1  1    2     54.64  33.3      

  343  391 Jan Boduszek                    1  0  1  1    2     54.53  22.2      

  344  228 Master Team- GT                 1  2  1  0    3     53.65  20.0      

  345  572 BIAŁY MIŚ                       1  0  0  2    2     53.41  33.3      

  346  389 Tomasz Rumiński                 1  0  1  1    2     52.24  22.2      

  347  393 ZIBI                            1  0  1  1    2     51.72  28.6      

  348  429 MATEO                           1  0  1  1    2     51.55  66.7      

  349  412 Team Charnowo                   1  0  1  1    2     50.60  28.6      

  350  431 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 1   1  0  1  1    2     50.57  16.7      

  351  437 HELMUT PFORTE                   1  0  1  1    2     50.42  66.7      

  352  424 Bartłomiej Loewe                1  0  1  1    2     50.33  22.2      

  353  410 AMIGO D                         1  0  1  1    2     50.29  13.3      

  354  444 SURO 3                          1  0  1  1    2     50.27  16.7      

  355  434 Helmut Schele                   1  0  1  1    2     50.20  33.3      

  356  413 DANIELS- FELL- VIETEN           1  0  1  1    2     50.18  33.3      

  357  419 GORA                            1  0  1  1    2     50.01  33.3      

  358  397 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 1           1  0  1  1    2     49.58  13.3      

  359  426 Wójciak Piotr                   1  0  1  1    2     49.55  22.2      

  360  455 Gierczak Tadeusz C              1  1  0  1    2     49.19  33.3      

  361  417 Team Górka M.T.                 1  0  1  1    2     48.95  20.0      

  362  400 KAROL M.                        1  0  1  1    2     48.55  33.3      

  363  462 Krzysztof Kondryszyn 2          1  1  0  1    2     48.33  33.3      

  364  416 Bogusław Mirek                  1  0  1  1    2     48.23  16.7      

  365  445 ACADEMY LOFT TEAM A             1  0  1  1    2     48.13  16.7      

  366  458 Mucha Piotr SOLO                1  1  0  1    2     47.67  66.7      

  367  231 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 2     1  0  2  0    2     47.45  33.3      

  368  232 DLA GRAŻYNKI                    1  0  2  0    2     47.08  16.7      

  369  440 Marek Jan i Teresa A            1  0  1  1    2     46.70  33.3      

  370  464 Y. Gudz B                       1  1  0  1    2     46.46  18.2      

  371  234 Gabryś Józef                    1  0  2  0    2     46.44  33.3      

  372  468 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  1  0  1    2     46.39  20.0      

  373  465 Zenon Kociołek                  1  1  0  1    2     46.34  22.2      

  374  235 Bogdan Stępień 1                1  0  2  0    2     46.31  16.7      

  375  449 H v Boxmeer en A Hoevenaars&    1  0  1  1    2     46.13  13.3      

  376  430 AMIGO A                         1  0  1  1    2     45.81  18.2      

  377  497 Tyka Stanisław                  1  1  0  1    2     45.17  22.2      

  378  441 ZUZIA                           1  0  1  1    2     45.07  40.0      

  379  237 Hans- Paul Eßer 2               1  1  1  0    2     44.91  25.0      

  380  240 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 3           1  0  2  0    2     44.42  22.2      

  381  241 Krzysztof Bury                  1  1  1  0    2     44.38  16.7      

  382  510 Florian Techel                  1  1  0  1    2     44.26  33.3      

  383  243 PIELESIAK SOLO                  1  1  1  0    2     43.97  66.7      

  384  493 Franziska Stieneker u. Tim Br   1  1  0  1    2     43.94  16.7      

  385  246 TopLofts.eu A EWA               1  1  1  0    2     43.88  16.7      

  386  470 MOUNT EVEREST                   1  1  0  1    2     43.81  22.2      

  387  484 Renata Kondryszyn               1  1  0  1    2     43.73  22.2      

  388  507 Krzysztof Wręczycki             1  1  0  1    2     43.70  66.7      

  389  461 Pucharek                        1  1  0  1    2     43.49  22.2      

  390  247 Hans- Paul Eßer 1               1  1  1  0    2     43.47  40.0      

  391  496 Clemens Ivanschitz 1            1  1  0  1    2     43.43  22.2      

  392  454 COBA LADIES                     1  1  0  1    2     43.34  18.2      

  393  479 Wręczycki Krzysztof i Wiesław   1  1  0  1    2     43.29  33.3      

  394  250 ZDENEK PAVLIK                   1  0  2  0    2     43.24  16.7      

  395  502 LAGGER                          1  1  0  1    2     43.17  33.3      

  396  253 KS ORZEŁ                        1  0  2  0    2     43.16  16.7      

  397  492 PAWEŁ 2                         1  1  0  1    2     43.15  33.3      

  398  254 Ernst u. Rosemarie Mueller      1  1  1  0    2     43.07  33.3      

  399  482 KARL HEINTZ BURGER SOLO         1  1  0  1    2     42.96  66.7      

  400  259 NOWICKI TEAM                    1  0  2  0    2     42.92  14.3      

  401  260 Krzysztof Moskal 2              1  0  2  0    2     42.85  16.7      

  402  261 Ważny Zygmunt                   1  1  1  0    2     42.80  50.0      

  403  467 Kosiorowski Adam i Kogut Piot   1  1  0  1    2     42.65  50.0      

  404  265 TopLofts.eu M                   1  1  1  0    2     42.52  18.2      

  405  267 Patulski& Bieryt B              1  1  1  0    2     42.50  16.7      

  406  505 ROBERT                          1  1  0  1    2     42.50  25.0      

  407  270 BARANOWSKI TEAM                 1  1  1  0    2     42.34  25.0      

  408  491 Piotr Biłos 1                   1  1  0  1    2     42.33  16.7      

  409  481 DAŃKOWSKI DARIUSZ               1  1  0  1    2     41.85  20.0      

  410  275 ZG HELIOS A                     1  1  1  0    2     41.77  25.0      

  411  477 Team Thorsten& Finn Leon Daum   1  1  0  1    2     41.76  22.2      

  412  278 HOUSE OF STARK                  1  0  2  0    2     41.64  33.3      

  413  487 AMIGO B                         1  1  0  1    2     41.59  22.2      

  414  280 STRZAŁA A                       1  1  1  0    2     41.56  13.3      

  415  281 Wojciech Kupień                 1  1  1  0    2     41.54  25.0      

  416  282 K&S Sroka                       1  0  2  0    2     41.47  16.7      

  417  283 ROMAN H.                        1  1  1  0    2     41.43  22.2      

  418  284 Pułka TEAM                      1  1  1  0    2     41.39  33.3      

  419  286 WIM EN BENNO KLOMP              1  1  1  0    2     41.33  33.3      

  420  489 Wojciech Adamski                1  1  0  1    2     41.33  22.2      

  421  290 Team Zając A                    1  1  1  0    2     41.15  16.7      

  422  294 MASTEK& KOGUT 2                 1  1  1  0    2     40.88  15.4      

  423  295 Artur Strzaliński 2             1  1  1  0    2     40.80  33.3      

  424  296 TEAM OSS: DEEN                  1  0  2  0    2     40.76  16.7      

  425  506 Krzysztof Norek                 1  1  0  1    2     40.66  16.7      

  426  301 A.K.J. BIAŁOŃ                   1  1  1  0    2     40.53  33.3      

  427  303 Gebruder Reinhard               1  1  1  0    2     40.34  22.2      

  428  509 Link Marek                      1  1  0  1    2     40.24  22.2      

  429  308 Michalczyk& Kuśnierz            1  1  1  0    2     40.04  33.3      

  430  311 Franek Tim                      1  1  1  0    2     39.90  22.2      

  431  315 BRACIA POTOCZNY                 1  1  1  0    2     39.57  13.3      

  432  316 Zych Renata                     1  1  1  0    2     39.53  13.3      

  433  321 Kotela Ireneusz B               1  1  1  0    2     39.49  33.3      

  434  322 DANUTA I JAROSŁAW BEDNAREK SI   1  1  1  0    2     39.45  66.7      

  435  326 Hübner TEAM                     1  1  1  0    2     39.20  22.2      

  436  336 Patulski& Bieryt H              1  1  1  0    2     38.70  18.2      

  437  338 WOJTEK 1                        1  1  1  0    2     38.64  50.0      

  438  341 G&J PIGEON                      1  1  1  0    2     38.52  25.0      

  439  342 A. J. R.                        1  1  1  0    2     38.40  16.7      

  440  347 M. H. PAWLETKO                  1  1  1  0    2     38.30  22.2      

  441  354 Oślizło Eugeniusz, Daniel       1  1  1  0    2     37.89  66.7      

  442  355 Piotr Biłos 2                   1  1  1  0    2     37.86  13.3      

  443  357 Smreczyński & Sroka             1  1  1  0    2     37.68  33.3      

  444  360 Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMP 2         1  1  1  0    2     37.44  18.2      

  445  361 TopLofts.eu B                   1  1  1  0    2     37.36  25.0      

  446  362 Mizera Mieczysław A             1  1  1  0    2     37.30  22.2      

  447  365 Koźlik Jerzy                    1  1  1  0    2     36.79  22.2      

  448  366 Pęcak Józef                     1  1  1  0    2     36.61  33.3      

  449  368 J. J. TEAM                      1  2  0  0    2     36.44  14.3      

  450  370 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  2  0  0    2     36.30  16.7      

  451  372 HAGGENMUELLER H+ S              1  1  1  0    2     36.11  33.3      

  452  374 Wincenty Jonda                  1  2  0  0    2     35.82  22.2      

  453  378 SIEBERT KALTSCHMICHT            1  2  0  0    2     35.53  33.3      

  454  379 Team de Ster                    1  2  0  0    2     35.37  28.6      

  455  380 TEAM MARTI                      1  2  0  0    2     35.12  18.2      

  456  382 FRUWAJĄCE FOCZKI                1  2  0  0    2     34.97  18.2      

  457  383 Sven and Wim v Houten Team 1    1  2  0  0    2     34.50  13.3      

  458  385 Mariusz Koryciak A              1  2  0  0    2     34.32  22.2      

  459  386 Krzysztof Kondryszyn 1          1  2  0 —    2     33.35  50.0      

  460  387 Dariusz Skawiński D             1  2  0  0    2     33.01  18.2      

  461  518 WOJTEK 2                        1  0  0  1    1     29.92  14.3      

  462  529 Mizera Mieczysław B             1  0  0  1    1     29.61  11.1      

  463  605 BRUNO SATTLER                   1  0  0  1    1     28.35  11.1      

  464  516 TopLofts.eu G                   1  0  0  1    1     28.10   6.7      

  465  582 ORCHA 4                         1  0  0  1    1     27.74  12.5      

  466  535 TEAM PAZURY                     1  0  0  1    1     27.27  25.0      

  467  604 TOMASZ MRUK D                   1  0  0  1    1     27.24  16.7      

  468  594 Bronisław Mączyński 1           1  0  0  1    1     26.75   7.1      

  469  575 Jan Chudziński                  1  0  0  1    1     26.23  20.0      

  470  562 Górka Grzegorz                  1  0  0  1    1     25.91   6.7      

  471  580 WIERZBICKI SOLO                 1  0  0  1    1     25.81  33.3      

  472  541 TopLofts.eu P                   1  0  0  1    1     25.48   9.1      

  473  530 Darek Pik                       1  0  0  1    1     25.45  16.7      

  474  550 Grzegorz Klimczyk               1  0  0  1    1     25.34   7.7      

  475  545 KM TEXTILE B                    1  0  0  1    1     25.15   8.3      

  476  528 Jan Wiśniewski 2                1  0  0  1    1     25.04   8.3      

  477  532 Górski- Giczewski               1  0  0  1    1     24.87  11.1      

  478  390 Kotela Ireneusz A               1  0  1  0    1     24.86   9.1      

  479  538 MAŁGORZATA                      1  0  0  1    1     24.74  16.7      

  480  584 KORZYM SOLO                     1  0  0  1    1     24.67  33.3      

  481  611 MARCIN                          1  0  0  1    1     24.66  33.3      

  482  585 TEAM FRĄTCZAK K&K               1  0  0  1    1     24.65  12.5      

  483  395 ORCHA 5                         1  0  1  0    1     24.46  33.3      

  484  525 Mazepa U& K 2                   1  0  0  1    1     24.36  12.5      

  485  531 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  0  0  1    1     24.31  16.7      

  486  398 MIETLICKI- SZULC                1  0  1  0    1     24.08  16.7      

  487  399 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. -2    1  0  1  0    1     24.05  10.0      

  488  401 REMUS                           1  0  1  0    1     23.79  25.0      

  489  402 TEAM MAZOWSZE                   1  0  1  0    1     23.72  11.1      

  490  404 JĘDRZEJCZAK- WIERZBICKI         1  0  1  0    1     23.55   6.7      

  491  406 RAJSKA                          1  0  1  0    1     23.36  33.3      

  492  407 Eco Team Opole                  1  0  1  0    1     23.31  25.0      

  493  414 Magiera & Sroka                 1  0  1  0    1     22.81   7.1      

  494  415 ROMAN ZLICAR TEAM A             1  0  1  0    1     22.70  16.7      

  495  418 KRAK-BAU                        1  0  1  0    1     22.28   8.3      

  496  420 AMIGO TEAM                      1  0  1  0    1     22.10   7.7      

  497  421 JANUSZ                          1  0  1  0    1     22.05  33.3      

  498  422 JACEK& SŁAWEK                   1  0  1  0    1     22.00  16.7      

  499  425 R. Kuijer                       1  0  1  0    1     21.92   8.3      

  500  427 STRÓŻA TEAM                     1  0  1  0    1     21.83   8.3      

  501  428 Górniak Andrzej 2               1  0  1  0    1     21.83  33.3      

  502  432 Pisarczyk Jan i Renata II       1  0  1  0    1     21.33   8.3      

  503  433 B& M                            1  0  1  0    1     21.21  33.3      

  504  436 G&R TEAM                        1  0  1  0    1     21.00   8.3      

  505  438 Roman Zielonka Gorno            1  0  1  0    1     20.89  10.0      

  506  439 J. J. TEAM SOLO                 1  0  1  0    1     20.82  33.3      

  507  442 MRÓZ MARCIN I FILIP             1  0  1  0    1     20.48  11.1      

  508  443 P&D043&M- CHICAGO               1  0  1  0    1     20.42  11.1      

  509  446 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION F           1  0  1  0    1     20.19  14.3      

  510  447 Gryzło Jerzy                    1  0  1  0    1     20.18  16.7      

  511  448 Büttner G i A I                 1  0  1  0    1     20.12   7.1      

  512  450 Halli & Gummi                   1  0  1  0    1     20.03  11.1      

  513  451 SZCZEPAN BORAL SOLO             1  1  0  0    1     19.74  33.3      

  514  452 Kloos Dieter                    1  1  0  0    1     19.68  11.1      

  515  456 Steciuk Stanisław               1  1  0  0    1     19.14  11.1      

  516  459 ROMAN ZLICAR TEAM B             1  1  0  0    1     18.92  11.1      

  517  460 Jan, Joachim Jungmann           1  1  0  0    1     18.85  20.0      

  518  463 Sylwia i Darek Żybura 2         1  1  0  0    1     18.66  33.3      

  519  466 Litwicki                        1  1  0  0    1     18.52   7.7      

  520  471 Hübner Brygida                  1  1  0  0    1     18.19   8.3      

  521  472 Helle& Jens Pedersen            1  1  0  0    1     18.09  16.7      

  522  473 Franke Josef                    1  1  0  0    1     18.04  16.7      

  523  474 AGMAR                           1  1  0  0    1     18.02   8.3      

  524  475 Bomber                          1  1 — —    1     17.87 100.0      

  525  476 TEAM KONINGSHOEVE B             1  1  0  0    1     17.86   9.1      

  526  478 Fred Burchardt                  1  1  0  0    1     17.74  25.0      

  527  480 Mączka Józef 2                  1  1  0  0    1     17.66   8.3      

  528  483 Dąbrowski Jerzy                 1  1  0 —    1     17.52  50.0      

  529  485 Krzysztof Kocon                 1  1  0 —    1     17.37  50.0      

  530  486 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA- SCH   1  1  0  0    1     17.34  12.5      

  531  488 PIWOWARCZYK A&M&Z               1  1  0  0    1     17.25   9.1      

  532  490 ABIKS- Gołębie Skiba Zbigniew   1  1  0  0    1     16.99   8.3      

  533  498 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI D              1  1  0  0    1     16.59  12.5      

  534  499 Roman i Szczepan Breś           1  1  0  0    1     16.54  11.1      

  535  500 ALINKA                          1  1  0  0    1     16.46  16.7      

  536  501 TopLofts.eu F                   1  1  0  0    1     16.46   9.1      

  537  503 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  1  0  0    1     16.36   8.3      

  538  504 Dawid Walczak                   1  1  0  0    1     16.34  33.3      

  539  508 Sven and Wim v Houten Team 2    1  1  0  0    1     16.18  16.7      

  540  511 Marek Jan i Teresa B            1  1  0  0    1     16.06  33.3      

  541  512 EDYTKA                          1  1  0  0    1     16.04  11.1      

  542  513 J.I.M. POLSKA                   1  1  0  0    1     16.04  10.0      

  543  514 MAŁY BIL                        1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  544  515 STANI                           1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  545  517 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 3        1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  546  519 Spartan Team D                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  547  520 Kornaś Leszek                   1  0  0 —    0      0.00   0.0      

  548  521 KAT                             1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  549  522 MŁYNARZ                         1  0  0 —    0      0.00   0.0      

  550  523 Krzysztof Szkolny               1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  551  526 Babiński Mariusz                1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  552  527 Lesiewicz Andrzej               1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  553  533 Cees Galje                      1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  554  536 Bober& Bodzio Team              1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  555  537 Jan Wyrwała                     1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  556  539 TomTom                          1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  557  540 Bednarczyk Krzysztof            1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  558  542 MŁK                             1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  559  544 MM- KNAPCZYK                    1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  560  546 DRZAZGA- JMD                    1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  561  547 HEROLD ATTILA                   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  562  548 Andrzej Figat                   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  563  549 BODZENTYN TEAM                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  564  551 Toth Ferenc 1                   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  565  552 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  566  553 TEAM VETSCHAU 1                 1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  567  554 ELVIS                           1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  568  555 ZDZISŁAW KOCIOŁEK               1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  569  557 Spartan Team E                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  570  558 Pisarczyk Jan i Renata I        1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  571  559 Andrzej C.                      1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  572  560 Erwin van Wijk                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  573  561 Jan Bevers                      1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  574  563 Kubiak Wiesław                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  575  564 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 4        1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  576  565 KONCZO                          1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  577  566 KUBACKI- PRZYBYLAK- VAN EINDE   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  578  567 FRYZJER SOLO                    1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  579  568 Łukasz Bednarek                 1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  580  569 Horst Komm                      1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  581  570 STRZAŁA B                       1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  582  571 Gierczak Tadeusz F              1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  583  573 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI A              1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  584  574 ROBERT& PATRYK                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  585  576 Szklarczyk Grzegorz & Wypiórk   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  586  577 Jacek Hajdo SOLO                1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  587  578 M. H. M. ŚCIGAŁA                1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  588  579 Darkos                          1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  589  581 TEAM STACKE/MLLER 2            1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  590  583 Spartan Team A                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  591  586 Team Zając B                    1  0  0 —    0      0.00   0.0      

  592  587 H. PFEIFER                      1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  593  588 TopLofts.eu J                   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  594  589 TEAM WAŁĘSA& GŁADYKOWSKI& CHY   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  595  590 PARA III                        1  0 — —    0      0.00   0.0      

  596  591 Stępień Leszek SOLO             1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  597  592 ML Jania “B”                    1  0 — —    0      0.00   0.0      

  598  593 Szklarczyk Grzegorz & Wypiórk   1  0 — —    0      0.00   0.0      

  599  595 WETZK WILLY                     1  0 — —    0      0.00   0.0      

  600  596 SOLO Szklarczyk G& Wypiórkiew   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  601  597 Piotr Łagocki                   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  602  598 Bronisław Mączyński 2           1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  603  599 PAN P                           1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  604  600 WERELICHLOFT 2                  1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  605  602 Bronisław Mączyński SOLO        1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  606  603 K. M. D. LESIEWICZ SOLO         1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  607  606 Trzaskalik/ Drazek Team         1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  608  607 KILLER                          1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  609  608 Goetz Guenter 2                 1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  610  609 Team Thorsten& Finn Leon Daum   1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  611  610 STĘPIEŃ TEAM                    1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  612  612 Zdzisław Pozaga                 1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  613  613 TEAM VETSCHAU 2                 1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0      

  614  614 Sotoła Wojciech                 1  0  0 —    0      0.00   0.0      

  615  615 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI E              1  0  0  0    0      0.00   0.0