Facebook YouTube
  - strona 1 -                                                                  
                            MWG Krakus, rok 2021.                               
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  MWG Krakus [ 5 z 5 ]                                                               
┌───┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──┬──┬──┬──┬──┬──┬──┬─────┬───────┐      
│L.P│ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│L │L │L │L │L │L │L │Razem│Razem  │      
│   │                             │Sek│1 │2 │3 │4 │5 │6 │7 │konk.│punkty │      
└───┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──┴──┴──┴──┴──┴──┴──┴─────┴───────┘      
   1 TEAM WALDECK                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    144.04      
   2 Andrzej Buczkowski 2            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    143.37      
   3 PITLOK TEAM II                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    139.59      
   4 JGJL GORLICE                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    139.18      
   5 Mucha Piotr                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    138.84      
   6 MDŁ 1                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    138.45      
   7 Piotr Ławicki                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    135.19      
   8 Sylwia i Darek Żybura 1         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    135.15      
   9 PIELESIAK                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    134.56      
  10 Büttner G i A II                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    134.20      
  11 KM TEXTILE B                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    133.88      
  12 Mazepa U& K 1                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    133.37      
  13 Tomasz Rumiński                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    131.99      
  14 Sven and Wim v Houten Team 1    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    130.54      
  15 TopLofts.eu N                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    128.66      
  16 TEAM HARD FLIGHT                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    128.45      
  17 TEAM VETSCHAU 1                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    128.24      
  18 Koźlik Jerzy                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  3    3    127.46      
  19 Kaiser Dietmar                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     99.66      
  20 Krzysztof Rupiński 2            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     98.34      
  21 Kusion Tomasz                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     98.22      
  22 JIRI KONOPIK                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     97.15      
  23 FLORTIX                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     97.09      
  24 G-Yard Loft                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     97.00      
  25 Jurczak Łukasz i Paweł 2        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     96.90      
  26 Górniak Andrzej 1               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     96.72      
  27 TEAM STACKE/MLLER 1            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     96.61      
  28 Sprycha Łukasz                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     96.33      
  29 Pałęga- Remisz                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     95.98      
  30 SG Steffl A                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     95.79      
  31 Adrian Stępień 2                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     95.61      
  32 MOUNT EVEREST                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     95.25      
  33 TopLofts.eu O                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     94.55      
  34 ORZEŁ A                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     94.51      
  35 TopLofts.eu H AGNIESZKA         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     94.37      
  36 BODZENTYN TEAM                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     94.29      
  37 Team Thorsten& Finn Leon Daum   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     93.70      
  38 DRZAZGA JERZY 1                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     93.44      
  39 MASTER TEAM A                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     93.42      
  40 Buck H. Racing Pigeons          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     93.40      
  41 LAGGER                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     92.82      
  42 Rudnik Stanisław 1              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     92.79      
  43 DLA GRAŻYNKI                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     92.79      
  44 Warenda Rafał i Agnieszka       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     92.70      
  45 KUBA-OLA                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     92.43      
  46 SURO 2                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     91.94      
  47 G&R TEAM                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     91.73      
  48 KOTEK 2                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     91.36      
  49 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 1           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     91.27      
  50 Bogusław Węgrzyn                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     91.20      
  51 Jarosław Wierzbicki 1           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     90.70      
  52 Kama& Seba                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     90.69      
  53 Krzysztof Rupiński 3            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     90.62      
  54 TEAM OSS: DEEN                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     90.42      
  55 FRANIO                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     90.37      
  56 Team Frątczak                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     90.30      
  57 A. J. R.                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     90.23      
  58 Zagata Łukasz                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     90.19      
  59 Mariusz Chłopecki               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.93      
  60 HANIA MAYA TEAM                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.75      
  61 Wojciech Wolniak                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.59      
  62 Socała Paweł                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.53      
  63 GRABOWSKI I MOREL TEAM          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.43      
  64 TopLofts.eu I AGNIESZKA         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.31      
  65 Micyk Wiesław C                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.26      
  66 BRACIA POTOCZNY                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.13      
  67 DE WINTER                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.10      
  68 KARL HEINTZ BURGER              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.10      
  69 NASZE AMELKI                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.08      
  70 Dariusz Szydłowski              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     89.05      
  71 Darkos                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     88.82      
  72 Jarosław Wierzbicki 2           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     88.82      
  73 KOTEK 1                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     88.73      
  74 Piwowarczyk A i E               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     88.64      
  75 Team Zając A                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     88.33      
  76 TOMASZ MRUK C                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     88.31      
  77 CASPAR LURVINK TEAM B           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     88.09      
  78 Działak E& J I                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     88.06      
  79 PIOTR 1a                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     87.57      
  80 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION C           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     87.55      
  81 Olgierd Rusinek                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     87.55      
  82 Sławomir Pielecha               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     87.18      
  83 DRZAZGA MARIAN                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     87.09      
  84 Barłóg Stanisław                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     87.06      
  85 Jerzy Zakrzewski                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     86.79      
  86 ZIELIŃSKI 1                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     86.58      
  87 Wręczycki Krzysztof i Wiesław   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     86.39      
  88 Piotr Biłos 2                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     86.24      
  89 Krzysztof Moskal 1              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     86.05      
  90 Edward Kasperowicz              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     85.93      
  91 G&J PIGEON                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     85.59      
  92 SG Wulhorst                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     85.45      
  93 J.I.M. POLSKA                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     85.20      
  94 GAŁEK& STRĄG                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     85.06      
  95 PARA I                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     85.01      
  96 Krzysztof Rupiński 1            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     84.65      
  97 PająkS& R                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     84.60      
  98 BALBINA                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     84.00      
  99 Stępień Leszek                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     83.99      
 100 BETI                            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     83.37      
 101 RAFITA TEAM                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     83.32      
 102 Pawletko/ Konieczny             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     83.19      
 103 KAZIU                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     83.17      
 104 Czesław Wierzbicki 2            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     83.07      
 105 HUMAR TEAM H. OŚKO- M. KOMODA   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     82.45      
 106 Jan Wiśniewski 2                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     82.28      
 107 Zgud Robert B                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  2    2     81.04      
 108 Jarosław Grzankowski            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.98      
 109 Link Marek                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.95      
 110 STRZAŁA A                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.77      
 111 Przemysław Klimczak             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.72      
 112 JANUSZ GZ                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.68      
 113 ŁUKASZ ŁOSIOWSKI                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.65      
 114 TEAM STEENBERGEN 3              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.63      
 115 TEAM PAZURY                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.58      
 116 Agnieszka Turkot                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.54      
 117 MATEO                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.47      
 118 Helmut Schele                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.40      
 119 Dawid Rzadkowski                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.38      
 120 MAX- ROBSON                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.35      
 121 Heinz Bretschneider             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.31      
 122 WERELICHLOFT 1                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.28      
 123 Kloos Dieter                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.24      
 124 Gierczak Tadeusz B              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.15      
 125 MDŁ 2b                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.12      
 126 TEAM ROB DUURLAND               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.08      
 127 Gurgul Kazimierz                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.05      
 128 Wójciak Piotr                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     49.01      
 129 TopLofts.eu K                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.98      
 130 Artur Strzaliński 2             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.85      
 131 Leszek Kruń                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.80      
 132 MASTEK& KOGUT 1                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.78      
 133 Büttner G i A I                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.71      
 134 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 2   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.68      
 135 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI A              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.66      
 136 Stępień Leszek- Kojder Krzysz   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.61      
 137 v.d. Steenmorshoeve A           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.50      
 138 Jacek Hajdo                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.48      
 139 Dawid Walczak                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.45      
 140 Andrzej Raut                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.38      
 141 BIERNAT- KUSCH 2                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.36      
 142 Mirosław Orlicki                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.29      
 143 TEAM LOSTER                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.27      
 144 LASZI                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.13      
 145 FERDZIU                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.06      
 146 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION D           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.04      
 147 TopLofts.eu C                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     48.04      
 148 WOJTEK 2                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.92      
 149 ACHIM U. CHRIS GOBEN            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.90      
 150 Adam Tomasz Kopacz 1            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.85      
 151 TopLofts.eu F                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.81      
 152 Adrian Stępień 1                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.78      
 153 PIOTR 2b                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.71      
 154 TOMASZ MRUK A                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.69      
 155 Wojciech Adamski                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.60      
 156 Holger Doormann                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.58      
 157 TEAM TRIPEL- WEST- MALL         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.53      
 158 Śliwa Jan                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.51      
 159 Jerzy Zakrzewski SOLO           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.44      
 160 Brett Marc A                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.41      
 161 ROMAN ZLICAR TEAM B             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.39      
 162 SZYMANKOWSKI TEAM               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.34      
 163 Erzgebirgsraketen A             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.32      
 164 H v Boxmeer en A Hoevenaars&    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.30      
 165 ROBERT& PATRYK                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.25      
 166 Kotela Ireneusz B               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.23      
 167 TEAM WOLF+ MULLER               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.14      
 168 Bogumił i Wiesław Tokarczyk     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.09      
 169 TEAM KONINGSHOEVE A             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     47.07      
 170 Mizera Mieczysław B             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.97      
 171 JUREK                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.95      
 172 BOUNTY HUNTERS                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.93      
 173 Orlik Bogdan                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.91      
 174 Wincenty Jonda                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.88      
 175 TopLofts.eu P                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.86      
 176 SZCZEPAN BORAL SOLO             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.81      
 177 GRZEGORZ                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.79      
 178 Jacek Hajdo SOLO                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.77      
 179 Mączka Józef 1                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.63      
 180 0466 PPM                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.58      
 181 Halli & Gummi                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.49      
 182 DRZAZGA JERZY 2                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.40      
 183 KARL- HEINZ+ TIMO WAGNER        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.37      
 184 TEAM SPREEWALD                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.35      
 185 J. J. TEAM                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.33      
 186 DANIELS- FELL- VIETEN           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.28      
 187 MAXIMUS                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.24      
 188 Tarasiuk Jerzy                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.21      
 189 Zgud Robert D                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.19      
 190 Bednarczyk Krzysztof            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.17      
 191 Działak E& J II                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.10      
 192 TEAM STEENBERGEN 2              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     46.00      
 193 BERNACKI- KOWALISZYN            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.87      
 194 SG Steffl B                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.84      
 195 Lesiewicz Andrzej               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.82      
 196 Tomasz Dubiel                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.73      
 197 Patulski& Bieryt C              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.66      
 198 Clemens Ivanschitz 2            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.57      
 199 Ekipa Hunów                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.54      
 200 Stanisław Artek H-DY            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.50      
 201 Sławomir Czerwiński             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.47      
 202 TEAM ROTHTALBOMBER 1            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.43      
 203 H v Boxmeer en A Hoevenaars&    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.38      
 204 BiR                             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.33      
 205 TomTom                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.29      
 206 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION A           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.24      
 207 LACH& MURAŃSKI                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.20      
 208 Patulski& Bieryt D              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.17      
 209 MASTER TEAM B                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.13      
 210 Jan Boduszek                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.10      
 211 ALINKA                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.08      
 212 Patulski& Bieryt H              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.06      
 213 Micyk Wiesław A                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     45.03      
 214 Czesław Wierzbicki 1            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.99      
 215 Jan Wiśniewski 1                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.92      
 216 Waldemar Wojewoda               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.85      
 217 BRACIA KORALEWICZ 2             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.83      
 218 Wiesław Kurek                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.73      
 219 TEAM ROTHTALBOMBER 2            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.69      
 220 Bibi Stefanescu                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.62      
 221 KAMIKADZE MEŁPIN                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.57      
 222 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 2        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.55      
 223 NIEDUŻAK TEAM                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.53      
 224 TopLofts.eu R                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.48      
 225 KRAŚNIUK TEAM                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.46      
 226 K.S.W 013                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.39      
 227 ABIKS- Gołębie Skiba Zbigniew   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.34      
 228 Jan Bocheńczak                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.27      
 229 Piotr Biłos 1                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.23      
 230 ELVIS                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.16      
 231 Grzegorz Klimczyk               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.11      
 232 KLEINHANS FRANZ                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.09      
 233 PARA II                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.06      
 234 KM TEXTILE D                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     44.04      
 235 FRYZJER                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.90      
 236 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 1     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.83      
 237 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI B              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.79      
 238 ORZEŁ B                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.76      
 239 Adam Tomasz Kopacz 2            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.74      
 240 KM TEXTILE A                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.65      
 241 Krzysztof Wręczycki             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.58      
 242 REMUS 2                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.56      
 243 Dariusz Skawiński A             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.51      
 244 SUSUŁ& KRZYŻAK 1                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.42      
 245 Gierczak Tadeusz D              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.39      
 246 Cees Galje                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.35      
 247 Helle& Jens Pedersen            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.28      
 248 Jan Staworzyński                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.26      
 249 v.d. Steenmorshoeve B           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.19      
 250 Beata i Janusz Chruśliccy       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.16      
 251 Górka Grzegorz                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.14      
 252 TADEUSZ I WITOLD MOCARSCY       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.12      
 253 K&S Sroka                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     43.07      
 254 MAŁGORZATA                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.98      
 255 TEAM WRÓBEL- KNIETSCH B         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.91      
 256 KS ORZEŁ                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.82      
 257 Tyka Stanisław                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.82      
 258 KUBACKI- PRZYBYLAK- VAN EINDE   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.73      
 259 M. H. PAWLETKO                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.66      
 260 Eugeniusz Garbacz               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.61      
 261 STRZAŁA B                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.52      
 262 M. R. BAVARIA                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.49      
 263 Andrzej Buczkowski 1            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.40      
 264 Zdzisław Pozaga                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.33      
 265 TEAM MARTI                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.24      
 266 Kotela Ireneusz A               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.22      
 267 Józef Książek 1                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.15      
 268 ML Jania "A"                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.10      
 269 FRUWAJĄCE FOCZKI                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.08      
 270 Zenon Kociołek                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     42.03      
 271 Jurczak Łukasz i Paweł 1        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.99      
 272 Klaus Stieneker                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.96      
 273 STRÓŻA TEAM                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.87      
 274 Team Pastor                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.76      
 275 RAJSKA                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.73      
 276 Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMP 1         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.59      
 277 Zych Renata                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.55      
 278 DE 3 MUSKETIERS                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.52      
 279 Litwicki                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.41      
 280 Patulski& Bieryt G              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.36      
 281 ALTMIKS- SOUDY- PIGEONS         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.32      
 282 AMIGO C                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.20      
 283 Krzysztof Bury                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.13      
 284 Bronisław Mączyński 2           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.09      
 285 Adam Biernat                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.06      
 286 Gryzło Jerzy                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.04      
 287 Artur Strzaliński 1             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     41.02      
 288 MAZURKIEWICZ/ GNIADEK           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.97      
 289 Pisarczyk Jan i Renata II       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.95      
 290 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 2           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.85      
 291 Franziska Stieneker u. Tim Br   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.83      
 292 Bogdan Stępień 2                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.81      
 293 ZDENEK PAVLIK                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.65      
 294 WOJTEK 1                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.62      
 295 Dariusz Skawiński C             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.60      
 296 Wręczycki Krzysztof i Wiesław   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.58      
 297 COBA TEAM A                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.46      
 298 MAYA- HANIA TEAM                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.42      
 299 Patulski& Bieryt E              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.39      
 300 Darek Pik                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.37      
 301 K. M. D. LESIEWICZ SOLO         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.35      
 302 ZDZISŁAW KOCIOŁEK               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.32      
 303 MAŁY BIL                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.30      
 304 Spartan Team C                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.28      
 305 Warchał Piotr i Paweł           1  0  0  0  0  0 --  1    1     40.23      
 306 Büttner G i A III               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.18      
 307 JĘDRZEJCZAK- WIERZBICKI         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.14      
 308 Patulski& Bieryt B              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.07      
 309 URBAN MAREK                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1    1     40.02      
 310 AMIGO TEAM                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 311 BARANOWSKI TEAM                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 312 STANI                           1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 313 TopLofts.eu G                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 314 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 3        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 315 REMUS                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 316 Dariusz Skawiński B             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 317 TEAM BLV                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 318 Spartan Team D                  1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 319 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION B           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 320 TopLofts.eu D                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 321 Kornaś Leszek                   1  0  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 322 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. -2    1  0  0  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      
 323 KAT                             1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 324 MŁYNARZ                         1  0  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 325 Krzysztof Szkolny               1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 326 TopLofts.eu E                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 327 TEAM KUBICCY                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 328 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 1         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 329 Franek Tim                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 330 Fast Pigeons& Ervin Laro        1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 331 Papież Rafał                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 332 Erzgebirgsraketen B             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 333 Kosiorowski Adam i Kogut Piot   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 334 Y. Gudz B                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 335 TEAM JANIA- LACH                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 336 Bogdan Stępień 1                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 337 Zgud Robert C                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 338 Michał Woźniak                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 339 MAXI 99                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 340 TOMASZ MRUK B                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 341 PAWEŁ 1                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 342 Roman Zielonka Gorno            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 343 FERRARI                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 344 OSSIRA                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 345 Hübner Brygida                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 346 Team Górka M.T.                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 347 Rudnik Stanisław 2              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 348 Józef Książek 2                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 349 Sebastian Kozinoga              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 350 Heinloth+ Birthalan             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 351 TEAM KONINGSHOEVE B             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 352 TEAM CHMIELEWSKI& DZIADOŃ       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 353 Krzysztof Moskal 2              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 354 KAROL M.                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 355 JACEK& SŁAWEK                   1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 356 Pitaś M&M Team B                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 357 WÓJCIK                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 358 Sławomir Wierzbicki             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 359 Hübner Adrian                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 360 Mazepa U& K 2                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 361 Andrzej Anna Struś              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 362 Clemens Ivanschitz 1            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 363 Team Szczoczarz                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 364 Master Team- GT                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 365 Zgud Robert A                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 366 Babiński Mariusz                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 367 BODZIO                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 368 Hübner TEAM                     1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 369 KRESKA                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 370 Barłóg Iwona                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 371 Patulski& Bieryt A              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 372 A.K.J. BIAŁOŃ                   1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 373 PIWOWARCZYK A&M&Z               1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 374 ACADEMY LOFT TEAM A             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 375 CASPAR LURVINK TEAM A           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 376 TopLofts.eu L                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 377 EDYTKA                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      
 378 KOTEK 3                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 379 BRACIA KORALEWICZ 1             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 380 Górski- Giczewski               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 381 COBA LADIES                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 382 Harry Gerrits Ostseerennen 1    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 383 Artur Pałka                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 384 Hübner& Pieczko                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 385 ACADEMY LOFT TEAM B             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 386 SURO 3                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 387 Patulski& Bieryt F              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 388 Wojciech Kupień                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 389 AGMAR                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 390 Smreczyński & Sroka             1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 391 Kurnik Wiesław                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 392 Sunshine Team Twente            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 393 Spartan Team B                  1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 394 GNADENLOS                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 395 M.OLENDER & D.SROGA             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 396 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION F           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 397 Warenda Rafał i Patrycja        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 398 Krzysztof Krupa                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 399 Krzysztof Rumik                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 400 MRÓZ MARCIN I FILIP             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 401 Jürgen Reek                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 402 AMIGO B                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 403 Piotr Paruzel                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 404 TEAM MAZOWSZE                   1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 405 Bober& Bodzio Team              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 406 Kinga Bocheńczak                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 407 Franke Josef                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 408 Pułka TEAM                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 409 SKLANER                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 410 Jan Wyrwała                     1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 411 Mizera Mieczysław A             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 412 HOUSE OF STARK                  1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 413 PITLOK TEAM I                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 414 Dieter Streckbein               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 415 Piszczała Waldemar              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 416 BIERNAT- KUSCH 1                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 417 Lewandowski Kazimierz           1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 418 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 419 MŁK                             1  0  0  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      
 420 SILESIA TEAM I                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 421 TopLofts.eu B                   1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 422 MASTEK& KOGUT 2                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 423 MM- KNAPCZYK                    1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 424 DRZAZGA- JMD                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 425 BiTurbo team                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 426 MADZIAR                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 427 DUDI TEAM                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 428 WIM EN BENNO KLOMP              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 429 KORNELIA TEAM                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 430 AMIGO D                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 431 HEROLD ATTILA                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      
 432 KORZYM M& P                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 433 Pęcak Józef                     1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 434 Andrzej Figat                   1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 435 Mariusz Koryciak B              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 436 Krause Wolfgang                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 437 SILESIA TEAM II                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 438 TEAM LEHMANN                    1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 439 Micyk Wiesław B                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 440 TEAM WRÓBEL- KNIETSCH A         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 441 Gierczak Edward                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 442 SG SEHNKE- MARZEION E           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 443 Mączka J.+ Oluś                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 444 Jersey                          1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 445 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA- SCH   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 446 Bogusław Mirek                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 447 Toth Ferenc 1                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 448 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA/ COB   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 449 Ważny Zygmunt                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 450 Schreiber- Kuczera              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 451 Team Charnowo                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 452 K. M. D. LESIEWICZ              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 453 Spartan Team E                  1  0  0  0 --  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 454 Gierczak Tadeusz A              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 455 Pisarczyk Jan i Renata I        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 456 Andrzej C.                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 457 Erwin van Wijk                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 458 Jan Bevers                      1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 459 Szczepan Boral 2                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 460 Krzysztof Tomiak                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 461 DRUŻYNA MAZOWSZE                1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 462 KUCIA TEAM                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 463 Ro- Ma Team                     1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 464 P&D043&M- CHICAGO               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 465 SURO 1                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 466 Tadeusz Sobczak OLIMP 2         1  0  0  0  0  0 --  0    0      0.00      
 467 SUSUŁ& KRZYŻAK 2                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 468 Kubiak Wiesław                  1  0  0  0 -- -- --  0    0      0.00      
 469 DANUTA I JAROSŁAW BEDNAREK SI   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 470 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 4        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 471 KONCZO                          1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 472 KRAK                            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 473 ZUZIA                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 474 Y. Gudz A                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 475 Dariusz Skawiński D             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 476 SKANDYNAWIA TEAM                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 477 ZG HELIOS B                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 478 KRIS                            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 479 FRYZJER SOLO                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 480 ROMAN ZLICAR TEAM A             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 481 RKS RACING PIGEONS A            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 482 B& M                            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 483 Magiera & Sroka                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 484 Czyż Marek                      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 485 Hermann Wienekamp 1             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 486 KRYSSIU                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 487 Łukasz Bednarek                 1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 488 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI C              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 489 SG Steffl C                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 490 Horst Komm                      1  0  0  0 --  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 491 Marek Jan i Teresa A            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 492 Gierczak Tadeusz E              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 493 Stanisław Stypułkowski          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 494 ZIELIŃSKI 2                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 495 Eco Team Opole                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 496 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI D              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 497 Gierczak Tadeusz F              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 498 ROOIJ- BENSCHOP                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 499 Szczepan Boral 1                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 500 KRAK-BAU                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 501 BIAŁY MIŚ                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 502 Leon Kornicki                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 503 Mucha Piotr SOLO                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 504 Mączka Józef 2                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 505 Artur Frąckowiak                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 506 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 2         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 507 Roman i Szczepan Breś           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 508 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 3     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 509 Gabryś Józef                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      
 510 Krzysztof Kondryszyn 1          1  0  0 -- -- --  0 --    0      0.00      
 511 Jan, Joachim Jungmann           1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 512 Bartłomiej Loewe                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 513 Team Stępniewski L. K. K. -1    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 514 Jan Chudziński                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 515 Hans- Paul Eßer 1               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 516 TEAM STRAVOS                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 517 ZG HELIOS A                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 518 Sven and Wim v Houten Team 2    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 519 TEAM ALAERTS                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 520 Gierczak Tadeusz G              1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 521 Renata Kondryszyn               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 522 Łukasz Smolik                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 523 Szklarczyk Grzegorz & Wypiórk   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 524 KM TEXTILE C                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 525 R. Kuijer                       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 526 M. H. M. ŚCIGAŁA                1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 527 Gebruder Reinhard               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 528 ROMAN H.                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 529 ORCHA 5                         1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 530 Ernst u. Rosemarie Mueller      1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 531 GORA                            1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 532 TEAM STEENBERGEN 1              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 533 AMIGO A                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 534 MIETLICKI- SZULC                1  0  0  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      
 535 Krzysztof Norek                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 536 WIERZBICKI SOLO                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 537 Mariusz Koryciak A              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 538 TEAM STACKE/MLLER 2            1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 539 DAŃKOWSKI DARIUSZ               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 540 ORCHA 4                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 541 Spartan Team A                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 542 PAWEŁ 2                         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 543 LACH TEAM A                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 544 JACKOWSKI TEAM                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 545 MANNE                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 546 ZIBI                            1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 547 Pitaś M&M Team A                1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 548 Pucharek                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 549 KORZYM SOLO                     1  0  0  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      
 550 TEAM FRĄTCZAK K&K               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 551 Team Zając B                    1  0  0 --  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 552 KUSSYK CHRISTOF                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 553 SŁAWEK 1                        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 554 H. PFEIFER                      1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 555 Team de Ster                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 556 TopLofts.eu J                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 557 TopLofts.eu A EWA               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 558 TopLofts.eu M                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 559 TEAM WAŁĘSA& GŁADYKOWSKI& CHY   1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 560 PARA III                        1  0 -- -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 561 NOWICKI TEAM                    1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 562 Stępień Leszek SOLO             1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 563 Hans- Paul Eßer 2               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 564 ML Jania "B"                    1  0 -- -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 565 PIETRAS RACING TEAM 3           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 566 WARKA                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 567 Goetz Guenter 1                 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 568 Szklarczyk Grzegorz & Wypiórk   1  0 -- -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 569 Bronisław Mączyński 1           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 570 PIELESIAK SOLO                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 571 WETZK WILLY                     1  0 -- -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 572 DIETER SIEBERT + CHEN YUE 2     1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 573 J. J. TEAM SOLO                 1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 574 NIEZNISZCZALNI                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 575 Dąbrowski Jerzy                 1  0  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 576 SOLO Szklarczyk G& Wypiórkiew   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 577 Gierczak Tadeusz C              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 578 Steciuk Stanisław               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 579 Piotr Łagocki                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 580 Gawlik& Trojka Team             1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 581 HAGGENMUELLER H+ S              1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 582 Fred Burchardt                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 583 RAFI                            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 584 ROBERT                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 585 VOLKER SIPPEL                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 586 Orłowski Goldenpigeons 1        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 587 Marek Jan i Teresa B            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 588 PAN P                           1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 589 Krzysztof Kocon                 1  0  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 590 SIEBERT KALTSCHMICHT            1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 591 HOFMANN KARL                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 592 WERELICHLOFT 2                  1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 593 KARL HEINTZ BURGER SOLO         1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 594 Bronisław Mączyński SOLO        1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 595 Florian Techel                  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 596 Krzysztof Kondryszyn 2          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 597 TOMASZ MRUK D                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 598 Oślizło Eugeniusz, Daniel       1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 599 JANUSZ                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 600 BRUNO SATTLER                   1  0  0  0  0  0  0 --    0      0.00      
 601 Trzaskalik/ Drazek Team         1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 602 Michalczyk& Kuśnierz            1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 603 KILLER                          1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 604 HELMUT PFORTE                   1  0  0  0  0 -- -- --    0      0.00      
 605 Goetz Guenter 2                 1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 606 Team Thorsten& Finn Leon Daum   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 607 STĘPIEŃ TEAM                    1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 608 MARCIN                          1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 609 TEAM VETSCHAU 2                 1  0  0  0  0  0 -- --    0      0.00      
 610 Sylwia i Darek Żybura 2         1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 611 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN 1   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 612 Górniak Andrzej 2               1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0    0      0.00      
 613 Sotoła Wojciech                 1  0  0 -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 614 KUPKA- ŚMIŁOWSKI E              1  0  0  0 -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 615 Bomber                          1  0 -- -- -- -- -- --    0      0.00      
 616 LACH TEAM B                     1 -- -- -- --  0  0  0    0      0.00